1 | LUIS MENDOZA GARCÍA-ORTEGA | 295 | GEN MAS | H | ASFAS | 00:22:33 |
2 | JUAN DOMINGO GOMEZ LOPEZ | 249 | GEN MAS | H | | 00:23:11 |
3 | MIGUEL PIZARRO SÁNCHEZ | 355 | GEN MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO | 00:24:07 |
4 | ROBERTO SERRANO JARAMILLO | 230 | MASTER A MAS | H | ASFAS | 00:24:21 |
5 | CARLOS LOPEZ GOMEZ | 266 | SENIOR MAS | H | CLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA | 00:24:35 |
6 | MÁRIO ALMEIDA | 269 | JUNIOR MAS | H | ATLÉTICO CLUBE DA PÓVOA DE VARZIM | 00:24:48 |
7 | CRISTIAN FERNÁNDEZ BLANCO | 233 | SENIOR MAS | H | TEMA MANOLO CONTADOR | 00:25:23 |
8 | ABRAHAM BARRAGÁN | 320 | SENIOR MAS | H | ASFAS | 00:25:33 |
9 | IVAN BENITEZ ROMERO | 259 | SENIOR MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA | 00:25:42 |
10 | SERGIO VÁZQUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ | 370 | MASTER A MAS | H | AACB | 00:25:50 |
11 | CASI RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ | 363 | MASTER A MAS | H | CLUB TRIATLÓN MÉRIDA | 00:25:54 |
12 | FERNANDO PAJUELO TRUJILLO | 325 | SENIOR MAS | H | INHUMANOS OCR TEAM | 00:26:16 |
13 | JOSÉ PEDRO FARRONA VILLALBA | 237 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:26:17 |
14 | MIGUEL RUBIO TORRES | 238 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:26:21 |
15 | MARIO BENITEZ ROMERO | 260 | SENIOR MAS | H | CAPEX | 00:26:24 |
16 | JAVIER MURILLO PACHECO | 354 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:26:26 |
17 | SAUL TIRADO CORTES | 282 | SENIOR MAS | H | TEAM MANOLO CONTADOR | 00:26:51 |
18 | SEBASTIÁN BLAZQUEZ MORENO | 218 | MASTER B MAS | H | KM0 | 00:26:51 |
19 | JOSE CARLOS LOZANO GONZALEZ | 310 | SENIOR MAS | H | MTB LA ROCA | 00:26:54 |
20 | ISRAEL VARGAS GORDILLO | 254 | SENIOR MAS | H | SANSONES OCR TEAM | 00:27:00 |
21 | JOSE MARÍA ZAMORA ACEDO | 236 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:27:06 |
22 | RAQUEL TRABUCO | 273 | GEN FEM | M | CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃO | 00:27:15 |
23 | MANUEL JESUS GAMERO ACOSTA | 291 | SENIOR MAS | H | A.P. PEÑA DEL AGUILA | 00:27:34 |
24 | CRISTIAN DÍAZ PEÑATO | 289 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:27:48 |
25 | JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ HORRILLO | 323 | MASTER A MAS | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO | 00:27:50 |
26 | JUAN BASILIO RODRIGUEZ PAREJO | 322 | MASTER A MAS | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO | 00:27:50 |
27 | FRANCISCO SANJUAN CODOSERO | 316 | MASTER B MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA MARTA | 00:27:53 |
28 | MIGUEL ÁNGEL CONTADOR CASILLAS | 232 | MASTER C MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO | 00:27:55 |
29 | JOSÉ JUAN MARTÍNEZ SUÁREZ | 313 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:27:56 |
30 | JOSÉ ANTONIO CALDERÓN VEGA | 223 | MASTER B MAS | H | | 00:27:56 |
31 | LUIS LOBO | 215 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:27:58 |
32 | FRANCISCO ESPINO GOMEZ | 371 | JUNIOR MAS | H | ATLESTISMO ALMENDRALEJO | 00:28:05 |
33 | ÓSCAR LOZANO GARCÍA | 343 | SENIOR MAS | H | CROSSTRAINING SEVENTH HEAVEN BOX | 00:28:11 |
34 | ALEJANDRO MONTOYA CORRALES | 202 | SENIOR MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:28:21 |
35 | JOSE ANTONIO MILLAN MORALES | 235 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:28:36 |
36 | JOSE ANGEL GARCÍA PEGUERO | 348 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:28:38 |
37 | JAIME DELGADO PECELLÍN | 234 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:28:45 |
38 | JAIME SALGADO CHACÓN | 361 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:28:49 |
39 | DAVID PRECIADOS FUENTES | 362 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:28:49 |
40 | CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO | 264 | SENIOR MAS | H | CLUB TRIATLÓN MÉRIDA | 00:28:53 |
41 | JUAN FRANCISCO SILVERO BEJAR | 290 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:28:56 |
42 | NACHO FERNANDEZ DE LA OSA | 372 | MASTER A MAS | H | KM0 | 00:28:58 |
43 | FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPINO MIRAVETE | 271 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:29:02 |
44 | JUAN PRADOS ARIAS | 344 | SENIOR MAS | H | CA MIAJADAS | 00:29:05 |
45 | RAQUEL BAUTISTA TORREMOCHA | 225 | GEN FEM | M | CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO | 00:29:13 |
46 | JUAN FRANCISCO SIMANCAS PRADO | 224 | SENIOR MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO | 00:29:13 |
47 | JOSÉ M RIVERA ÁLVAREZ | 317 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:29:17 |
48 | JOSÉ IVÁN PATIÑO CARBAJO | 307 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:29:20 |
49 | LUIS DELASCASASRODRÍGUEZ | 285 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:29:25 |
50 | RAÚL ROYANO MICHARET | 201 | MASTER A MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:29:25 |
51 | MIGUEL JOSÉ BEJARANO PRUDENCIO | 287 | SENIOR MAS | H | AP PEÑA DEL ÁGUILA | 00:29:25 |
52 | JAVIER VASCO VILLALBA | 337 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:29:26 |
53 | MIGUEL BAYÓN VILLALBA | 252 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:29:26 |
54 | JOSE MANUEL LAVADO PARDO | 365 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:29:48 |
55 | JOSE PAREJO PRESA | 312 | SENIOR MAS | H | FINAL PRO | 00:29:49 |
56 | YONATAN GALEANO PINEDA | 253 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:30:10 |
57 | VICTOR DIAZ RODRIGUEZ | 364 | SENIOR MAS | H | ATROXE | 00:30:26 |
58 | JUAN PÉREZ PINWS | 298 | SENIOR MAS | H | TIGERS RUNNING CLUB | 00:30:32 |
59 | JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN | 300 | MASTER B MAS | H | | 00:30:34 |
60 | ANTONIO ESPINO DURÁN | 270 | MASTER C MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO | 00:30:35 |
61 | VICENTE SÁNCHEZ SANTANA | 367 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:30:42 |
62 | GUSTAVO MELLADO BARNETO | 309 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:30:42 |
63 | JUAN LUIS GARCIA RUBIO VEGA | 374 | MASTER B MAS | H | BURGUILLOS DEL CERRO | 00:30:47 |
64 | VICENTE BLANCO CASTRO | 311 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:31:03 |
65 | MARIA VAZQUEZ ALBARRAN | 205 | GEN FEM | M | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:31:10 |
66 | JAIME GÓMEZ | 200 | MASTER A MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:31:14 |
67 | EMILIO PAULINO | 357 | MASTER C MAS | H | ACPORTALEGRE | 00:31:18 |
68 | MERCEDES MARCOS BUENO | 333 | SENIOR FEM | M | ATLETISMO TALAVERA | 00:31:37 |
69 | VIVALDO TANGANHO | 356 | MASTER C MAS | H | | 00:31:51 |
70 | LUCAS NAVAREÑO MIURA | 286 | MASTER B MAS | H | | 00:31:57 |
71 | LUIS RUANO CABEZUDO | 209 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:33:08 |
72 | PEDRO JESUS MASA MASA MASA | 338 | SENIOR MAS | H | ATLETISMO MIAJADAS | 00:33:17 |
73 | SERGIO LEÓN MATEOS | 284 | SENIOR MAS | H | CLUB DE ATLETISMO SAN JORGE | 00:33:23 |
74 | ISMAEL PÉREZ FRANCO | 345 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:33:23 |
75 | TERAJ RODRIGUEZ MARTIN | 339 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:33:24 |
76 | JOSE MANUEL GUZMAN LEVA | 221 | MASTER A MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:33:28 |
77 | FRANCISCO JAVIER FLETE MORAN | 329 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:33:28 |
78 | ANDRES CALLE MAESTRO | 210 | MASTER B MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:33:30 |
79 | MIGUEL ÂGELO LOPES AZINHEIRA | 346 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:33:33 |
80 | MARTA AMPUERO SERRANO | 256 | MASTER A FEM | M | | 00:33:37 |
81 | DAVID ARIAS BASTIDA | 220 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:33:39 |
82 | JESÚS BARRENA GONZÁLEZ | 247 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:33:45 |
83 | ANGEL DAVID VARGAS GORDILLO | 255 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:33:46 |
84 | JORGE REGALADO MENDEZ | 321 | SENIOR MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:33:48 |
85 | JUAN PEDRO HERNÁNDEZ-MONTAÑO GARCÍA | 277 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:33:49 |
86 | CÉSAR ESTÉVEZ TORRES | 353 | MASTER A MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO | 00:33:50 |
87 | JESÚS CARLOS PAZ SANZ | 314 | MASTER B MAS | H | TRIATLÓN MÉRIDA | 00:33:53 |
88 | ANTONIO. PÉREZ POLO. | 331 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:34:10 |
89 | MAMEN GARCÍA ACERO | 350 | SENIOR FEM | M | | 00:34:14 |
90 | CARLOS MARTINEZ TOLOSA | 347 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:34:22 |
91 | JOSÉ ALBERTO CASAS PELADO | 328 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:34:37 |
92 | JUAN IGNACIO MORENO NÚÑEZ | 358 | SENIOR MAS | H | KM0 | 00:34:45 |
93 | JESÚS VELLARINO ANDALUZ | 216 | SENIOR MAS | H | ATLETISMO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS | 00:34:46 |
94 | ANTONIO FCO FERNÁNDEZ BARQUILLA | 301 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:34:48 |
95 | FABIO VADILLO RODRIGUEZ | 294 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:34:52 |
96 | JAVIER MIGUEL ROMERO | 293 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:34:53 |
97 | REBECA GUILLÉN PEÑAFIEL | 369 | SENIOR FEM | M | | 00:34:59 |
98 | LIENNIS MERIÑO SALAZAR | 258 | SENIOR FEM | M | | 00:35:25 |
99 | LUIS DE LA GALA MORALES | 251 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:35:26 |
100 | ROCÍO GONZÁLEZ SALGUERO | 250 | SENIOR FEM | M | | 00:35:27 |