1 | YERAY TOQUERO RUFAS | 665 | ABM | TRI INFINITY MOSTOLES | 00:09:23 | 00:45:44 | 00:17:55 | 01:13:03 |
2 | SERGIO GARCIA ESPEJO | 668 | ABM | C.T. ATRANCAITOS | 00:09:32 | 00:45:35 | 00:18:48 | 01:13:57 |
3 | CARLOS COBOS MARQUEZ | 441 | ABM | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:11:01 | 00:44:38 | 00:18:33 | 01:14:13 |
4 | DAVID PUERTAS TENORIO | 153 | SUB23M | CLUB DE TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:07:26 | 00:48:55 | 00:18:56 | 01:15:18 |
5 | SERGIO LORENZO PRIETO | 683 | V1M | C.D.SIMON VERDE FLOWWAY | 00:10:35 | 00:47:17 | 00:18:02 | 01:15:55 |
6 | ALEJANDRO CAMPOY LOPEZ | 667 | ABM | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:09:21 | 00:48:31 | 00:18:54 | 01:16:48 |
7 | ANTONIO J. SANROMAN MERINO | 106 | ABM | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES | 00:10:36 | 00:49:51 | 00:18:24 | 01:18:51 |
8 | DIEGO MUÑOZ VAQUERO | 674 | ABM | C.D. TRIATLON GUADIATO | 00:09:37 | 00:49:02 | 00:20:14 | 01:18:54 |
9 | SAMUEL MIGUELES TORRES | 682 | V1M | C.T. ATRANCAITOS | 00:09:43 | 00:49:51 | 00:19:22 | 01:18:57 |
10 | JUAN DIEGO MORENO RODRIGUEZ | 673 | ABM | C.T. TRIBETTA | 00:10:15 | 00:48:23 | 00:20:26 | 01:19:06 |
11 | JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ CIRUJANO | 677 | V1M | TRI INFINITY MOSTOLES | 00:10:56 | 00:48:28 | 00:19:49 | 01:19:13 |
12 | FRANCISCO GARCIA SOLO DE ZALDIVAR | 664 | ABM | AD TRIATLON ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 00:10:19 | 00:48:36 | 00:20:31 | 01:19:28 |
13 | SANTIAGO MARTIN-ROMO PARRA | 101 | ABM | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:10:28 | 00:49:56 | 00:19:17 | 01:19:42 |
14 | VICTOR SANCHEZ GARCIA | 417 | V1M | TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:11:00 | 00:49:08 | 00:19:55 | 01:20:04 |
15 | ALEJANDRO SALMERON TENORIO | 675 | ABM | C.D. BEWOR | 00:10:39 | 00:49:11 | 00:20:19 | 01:20:11 |
16 | ROBERTO PARRA FERNANDEZ | 126 | ABM | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:09:14 | 00:51:33 | 00:19:48 | 01:20:36 |
17 | ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO MANZANO | 104 | V1M | TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:09:24 | 00:52:22 | 00:19:42 | 01:21:29 |
18 | LUIS ALBERTO CORDERO MORENO | 271 | ABM | TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:11:43 | 00:50:03 | 00:20:27 | 01:22:13 |
19 | MANUEL GARCIA PELAEZ | 672 | ABM | BICICLETAS VALDAYO | 00:13:56 | 00:49:14 | 00:19:55 | 01:23:05 |
20 | OSCAR SOLIS TOVAR | 316 | ABM | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES | 00:10:22 | 00:53:57 | 00:19:18 | 01:23:37 |
21 | EMILIO DELGADO LOZANO | 127 | ABM | CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA | 00:09:39 | 00:54:29 | 00:20:31 | 01:24:40 |
22 | FELIX FRANCISCO ROCO GONZALEZ | 121 | V1M | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:11:43 | 00:53:04 | 00:19:59 | 01:24:47 |
23 | FABIAN NAJARRO SMITH | 412 | ABM | CLUB TRIATLON BURGUILLOS | 00:10:46 | 00:51:39 | 00:22:21 | 01:24:47 |
24 | JESUS MARIA VAZQUEZ BARRANCA | 313 | ABM | TRIATLON JEREZ | 00:12:04 | 00:52:44 | 00:20:19 | 01:25:08 |
25 | ANTONIO CANDIL ALEMAN | 681 | V1M | C.T. ATRANCAITOS | 00:10:35 | 00:53:37 | 00:22:01 | 01:26:14 |
26 | FRANCISCO JAVIER BEJAR BLANCO | 174 | ABM | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:12:26 | 00:52:55 | 00:21:14 | 01:26:36 |
27 | ISMAEL BOCADULCE SERRANO | 331 | SUB23M | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:12:03 | 00:55:12 | 00:19:33 | 01:26:49 |
28 | DAVID PASCUAL MORENO | 303 | ABM | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES | 00:10:42 | 00:56:30 | 00:19:58 | 01:27:12 |
29 | ALVARO ROMERO TORRES | 669 | ABM | C.T. ALMONTE | 00:12:10 | 00:52:34 | 00:23:06 | 01:27:51 |
30 | LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CASTILLEJO | 679 | V1M | C.D. TRIATLON GUADIATO | 00:10:45 | 00:56:12 | 00:21:11 | 01:28:09 |
31 | JOSE JOAQUIN CASTRO INFANTES | 114 | V1M | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:10:24 | 00:57:27 | 00:20:50 | 01:28:42 |
32 | JOSE CHAMORRO MATEOS | 355 | V1M | CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA | 00:12:49 | 00:55:03 | 00:20:58 | 01:28:51 |
33 | DAVID PAJARERO SIERRA | 204 | ABM | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:09:41 | 00:58:11 | 00:22:03 | 01:29:56 |
34 | MIGUEL ANGEL PARRAS MENDOZA | 128 | V1M | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:12:29 | 00:52:57 | 00:24:55 | 01:30:22 |
35 | JOSE DAVID FERNANDEZ VERGARA | 424 | V1M | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:10:31 | 00:58:44 | 00:21:09 | 01:30:26 |
36 | FLORENCIO SANCHEZ GRANADO | 398 | V1M | C.N. DON BENITO ACUARUN | 00:13:02 | 00:52:25 | 00:25:04 | 01:30:32 |
37 | MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ | 688 | V2M | C.D. TRIATLON GUADIATO | 00:11:08 | 00:56:01 | 00:23:37 | 01:30:48 |
38 | FRANCISCO JAVIER CAMISON CRIADO | 690 | V2M | BICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA | 00:13:04 | 00:55:22 | 00:22:40 | 01:31:07 |
39 | ANTONIO CASTAÑO PALANCO | 421 | V2M | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:13:19 | 00:55:36 | 00:23:00 | 01:31:55 |
40 | MANUEL CASTRO PIZARRO | 115 | ABM | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:11:48 | 00:58:49 | 00:21:49 | 01:32:27 |
41 | VICTOR MANUEL HOLGADO GILETE | 676 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:13:23 | | | 01:32:50 |
42 | JUAN BAUTISTA SANZ JIMENEZ | 122 | V1M | TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:12:04 | 00:56:44 | 00:25:08 | 01:33:58 |
43 | PEDRO ESCRIBANO GOMEZ | 213 | V1M | ARTE FISICO | 00:10:54 | | | 01:34:07 |
44 | VICTOR RUBIO LOPEZ | 113 | ABM | CLUB TRIATLON BURGUILLOS | 00:12:03 | | | 01:34:16 |
45 | ANTONIO BERNARDINO CORDERO | 691 | V2M | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:13:05 | 01:00:17 | 00:21:33 | 01:34:56 |
46 | ISMAEL RUBIO DIAZ | 190 | ABM | Triatlon Trujillo | 00:10:48 | 01:01:05 | 00:23:34 | 01:35:28 |
47 | CARLOS SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ | 131 | V2M | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES | 00:13:40 | 00:58:30 | 00:23:20 | 01:35:31 |
48 | JOSE LUIS GIL ANGORRILLA | 680 | V1M | C.T. ATRANCAITOS | | | | 01:36:50 |
49 | ISMAEL GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ | 282 | ABM | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:14:33 | 00:59:00 | 00:23:43 | 01:37:17 |
50 | MANUEL MUÑOZ MATEOS | 189 | V1M | CLUB TRIATLON VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA | 00:14:26 | | | 01:37:19 |
51 | ALBERTO SOTO MACHUCA | 135 | JNM | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:09:53 | 01:03:57 | 00:24:41 | 01:38:32 |
52 | FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO SANCHEZ | 311 | ABM | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:14:58 | 00:59:26 | 00:24:45 | 01:39:10 |
53 | IVAN LUIS CORREDOR SANCHEZ | 246 | V2M | ESCUELA TRIATLON PLASENCIA | 00:14:30 | 01:00:05 | 00:24:48 | 01:39:24 |
54 | JESUS CARLOS PAZ SANZ | 203 | V2M | CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA | 00:12:46 | 01:00:49 | 00:25:56 | 01:39:32 |
55 | ANTONIO JOSE QUINTERO CATALAN | 684 | V1M | C.D. SANLUQUEÑO DE CICLISMO LOS PITIJOPOS | 00:15:10 | 01:00:12 | 00:24:43 | 01:40:07 |
56 | FELIPE MORILLO DEL POZO | 161 | V1M | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:12:56 | 01:01:25 | 00:26:06 | 01:40:27 |
57 | ANGEL ANTONIO ORDOÑEZ BERMEJO | 410 | V2M | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES | 00:12:02 | 01:01:52 | 00:26:39 | 01:40:34 |
58 | ANTONIO RAMIREZ MELLADO | 671 | ABM | C.T. ALMONTE | 00:14:25 | 00:59:25 | 00:27:17 | 01:41:09 |
59 | RUBEN CRIADO CORTES | 445 | V1M | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES | 00:12:44 | 01:03:07 | 00:26:10 | 01:42:01 |
60 | JOAQUIN FLORES RODRIGUEZ | 125 | ABM | CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA | 00:10:53 | 01:05:13 | 00:27:25 | 01:43:32 |
61 | FRANCISCO JAVIER MELCHOR GONZALEZ | 393 | SUB23M | CLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO | 00:12:10 | 01:07:43 | 00:24:05 | 01:43:59 |
62 | EMMANUEL ALEJANDRO POPOCA LIMON | 306 | V1M | C.N. DON BENITO ACUARUN | 00:13:46 | 01:07:47 | 00:22:41 | 01:44:15 |
63 | MIGUEL BARROSO MARQUEZ | 327 | ABM | TRIATLON JEREZ | 00:14:28 | 01:10:23 | 00:22:59 | 01:47:50 |
64 | ROBERTO MARTIN PEREZ | 226 | V1M | ARTE FISICO | 00:18:51 | 01:05:55 | 00:25:18 | 01:50:05 |
65 | JAIME CAPEROTE RAMOS | 450 | ABM | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:15:49 | 01:08:25 | 00:26:40 | 01:50:54 |
66 | ADRIAN PIZARRO SANCHEZ | 305 | ABM | CLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO | 00:13:22 | 01:17:30 | 00:30:36 | 02:01:30 |
67 | ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ | 186 | V1M | ARTE FISICO | 00:15:39 | 01:21:14 | 00:31:05 | 02:07:59 |