1 | 4 | JOAN REIXACH ABRIL | H | JNM | 1 | ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL PORTUGALETEKOA | 0:14:05 | 0:26:38 | 0:05:59 | 0:46:43 | |
2 | 7 | JAVIER GARCIA GOMEZ | H | V1M | 1 | NS DAVIDTOROWATCHES | 0:14:24 | 0:26:18 | 0:06:11 | 0:46:54 | |
3 | 6 | ASIER CALAHORRA BENITO | H | SUB23M | 1 | A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO | 0:14:31 | 0:26:49 | 0:06:13 | 0:47:33 | |
4 | 9 | MIGUEL ABELLÁN OSSENBACH | H | ABM | 1 | | 0:14:22 | 0:28:12 | 0:06:07 | 0:48:42 | |
5 | 25 | PAU GONZALEZ-ESPRESATI CLEMENT | H | JNM | 2 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:14:33 | 0:27:57 | 0:06:21 | 0:48:51 | |
6 | 3 | JUAN ALFARO MORENO | H | SUB23M | 2 | CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN | 0:15:22 | 0:27:32 | 0:06:38 | 0:49:33 | |
7 | 5 | EDUARDO ESCALANTE GUTIERREZ | H | SUB23M | 3 | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 0:14:30 | 0:28:49 | 0:06:30 | 0:49:50 | |
8 | 8 | PABLO CANO GARAY | H | JNM | 3 | C.E.A. BETERA | 0:14:37 | 0:29:06 | 0:06:16 | 0:49:59 | |
9 | 1 | JAIME FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ | H | V1M | 2 | CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN | 0:14:59 | 0:28:40 | 0:06:28 | 0:50:07 | |
10 | 15 | CARLOS DE LA MORENA AGUIRRE | H | ABM | 2 | AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 0:15:43 | 0:27:59 | 0:06:40 | 0:50:23 | |
11 | 2 | JOSE RAUL MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ | H | ABM | 3 | CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN | 0:15:37 | 0:28:00 | 0:06:51 | 0:50:29 | |
12 | 13 | MANUEL DIAZ ROMAN | H | V1M | 3 | EL BICHO BICICLETAS C.D. | 0:15:27 | 0:28:34 | 0:06:36 | 0:50:38 | |
13 | 47 | IGNACIO CEREIJO GUTIERREZ | H | SUB23M | 4 | AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 0:15:27 | 0:28:31 | 0:06:39 | 0:50:38 | |
14 | 23 | MARIO LORENTE GUIJARRO | H | SUB23M | 5 | AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 0:15:10 | 0:29:20 | 0:06:18 | 0:50:49 | |
15 | 16 | ADRIÁN DE PACO ESCÁMEZ | H | ABM | 4 | C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA | 0:15:25 | 0:28:59 | 0:06:28 | 0:50:53 | |
16 | 98 | ALESSANDRO GNAPPI | H | ABM | 5 | TRIATLON VILLALBILLA | 0:16:03 | 0:28:14 | 0:06:41 | 0:50:59 | |
17 | 17 | ANDRES DE LA FUENTE SANCHEZ | H | JNM | 4 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:15:04 | 0:28:58 | 0:06:59 | 0:51:01 | |
18 | 497 | CARLOS ALBERTO MORENO GARCIA | H | ABM | 6 | | 0:15:59 | 0:28:09 | 0:06:58 | 0:51:06 | |
19 | 10 | VÍCTOR SÁNCHEZ DE FRUTOS | H | ABM | 7 | X3M | 0:15:41 | 0:28:42 | 0:06:44 | 0:51:08 | |
20 | 30 | JOCSAN NEGRIN HERNANDEZ | H | ABM | 8 | | 0:15:05 | 0:29:49 | 0:06:18 | 0:51:12 | |
21 | 14 | ALEJANDRO ROMERO ESTEBAN | H | V1M | 4 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:16:43 | 0:27:42 | 0:07:09 | 0:51:35 | |
22 | 111 | RAUL HIJOSA RODRIGUEZ | H | ABM | 9 | | 0:15:57 | 0:29:18 | 0:06:26 | 0:51:42 | |
23 | 46 | FRANCISCO CUEVAS EGEA | H | V1M | 5 | TRIATLON VILLALBA | 0:15:57 | 0:29:21 | 0:06:27 | 0:51:46 | |
24 | 24 | IGNACIO MINGUEZ | H | ABM | 10 | TRIATLON AVILA | 0:15:52 | 0:29:05 | 0:06:53 | 0:51:52 | |
25 | 599 | FRANCISCO ARENAS RAMOS | H | MASCULINO | 1 | TROTABAD | 0:15:10 | 0:30:01 | 0:06:41 | 0:51:53 | |
26 | 95 | ANDER AYA LANDA | H | ABM | 11 | ALGORTA ENDURANCE AERO TRIATLOI KLUBA | 0:15:36 | 0:29:38 | 0:06:44 | 0:51:58 | |
27 | 65 | BORJA FERNANDEZ PRIETO | H | ABM | 12 | MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID | 0:16:04 | 0:29:36 | 0:06:26 | 0:52:07 | |
28 | 22 | BENITO DE TORRES ZARZALEJO | H | V1M | 6 | TRIATLON REAL CANOE | 0:16:25 | 0:28:53 | 0:06:52 | 0:52:11 | |
29 | 81 | JUAN JOSE GARCIA BAUTISTA | H | V1M | 7 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:16:21 | 0:28:46 | 0:07:04 | 0:52:11 | |
30 | 21 | JOAQUIN CATALAN NUÑEZ | H | ABM | 13 | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | 0:15:40 | 0:29:36 | 0:06:56 | 0:52:13 | |
31 | 41 | JOSE MIGUEL VILLAVERDE RASCÓN | H | ABM | 14 | C.D. VALDEBEBAS | 0:15:45 | 0:29:39 | 0:06:49 | 0:52:14 | |
32 | 132 | JORGE RAFAEL CERDÁ GÓMEZ | H | ABM | 15 | | 0:17:18 | 0:27:59 | 0:06:58 | 0:52:16 | |
33 | 112 | ISAAC RIVERA MARRERO | H | ABM | 16 | | 0:15:47 | 0:30:18 | 0:06:19 | 0:52:25 | |
34 | 26 | EMILIO JOSE BARRIENTOS HERNAN | H | ABM | 17 | CLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIA | 0:16:22 | 0:28:58 | 0:07:04 | 0:52:25 | |
35 | 101 | PEDRO LORENZO ARRANZ | H | V1M | 8 | TRIATLON LA OLMA | 0:16:03 | 0:29:40 | 0:06:45 | 0:52:29 | |
36 | 60 | JAVIER RODRIGUEZ ALONSO | H | V1M | 9 | TRICAM - VILLAVICIOSA | 0:16:14 | 0:29:36 | 0:06:54 | 0:52:46 | |
37 | 74 | FRANCISCO GARCÍA SOLO DE ZALDIVAR | H | ABM | 18 | AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 0:16:54 | 0:28:31 | 0:07:26 | 0:52:51 | |
38 | 32 | ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ ARAÚJO | H | V1M | 10 | | 0:16:12 | 0:30:05 | 0:06:38 | 0:52:56 | |
39 | 96 | IVAN SANCHEZ MONTES | H | SUB23M | 6 | MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID | 0:16:16 | 0:29:31 | 0:07:09 | 0:52:57 | |
40 | 39 | JONATAN CRUZ CUEVAS | H | ABM | 19 | CLUB NATACIÓN TRIATLON BARAJAS | 0:15:26 | 0:31:02 | 0:06:30 | 0:52:59 | |
41 | 90 | ALBERTO PEREZ VILLAFAÑEZ | H | SUB23M | 7 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:16:22 | 0:29:59 | 0:06:41 | 0:53:03 | |
42 | 63 | LORENZO SANZ VICENTE | H | V1M | 11 | TRI + MORALZARZAL | 0:16:10 | 0:29:51 | 0:07:07 | 0:53:09 | |
43 | 87 | JOSE MANUEL FORT MARTINEZ | H | V2M | 1 | TRIDIMONIS | 0:17:07 | 0:29:11 | 0:07:03 | 0:53:22 | |
44 | 85 | OSCAR MERCADER CARRERA | H | SUB23M | 8 | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | 0:16:58 | 0:29:15 | 0:07:09 | 0:53:22 | |
45 | 100 | JORGE LÓPEZ GOYA | H | V1M | 12 | TRIATLON LA OLMA | 0:16:57 | 0:29:12 | 0:07:13 | 0:53:24 | |
46 | 570 | SERGIO GARCIA MUÑOZ | H | MASCULINO | 2 | EL CID | 0:16:34 | 0:30:14 | 0:06:36 | 0:53:25 | |
47 | 67 | JAVIER SAGASTE CARNICER | H | V2M | 2 | TRI + MORALZARZAL | 0:16:45 | 0:29:43 | 0:06:56 | 0:53:26 | |
48 | 68 | MARCOS NIETO MARTINEZ | H | V2M | 3 | TRI + MORALZARZAL | 0:17:05 | 0:29:22 | 0:06:59 | 0:53:27 | |
49 | 551 | MARCOS PASCUAL SAINZ | H | MASCULINO | 3 | 226ERS TEAM | 0:14:53 | 0:32:47 | 0:05:52 | 0:53:34 | |
50 | 66 | FRANCISCO JAVIER MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ | H | V1M | 13 | TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES | 0:16:07 | 0:30:52 | 0:06:37 | 0:53:36 | |
51 | 12 | JORGE ARRÉBOLA RODRÍGUEZ | H | ABM | 20 | CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | 0:15:56 | 0:31:01 | 0:06:40 | 0:53:37 | |
52 | 121 | CARLOS TEJEDA MARTIN | H | V1M | 14 | | 0:17:07 | 0:29:43 | 0:06:54 | 0:53:45 | |
53 | 208 | DAVID COLMENARES RUIZ | H | ABM | 21 | | 0:17:05 | 0:29:32 | 0:07:13 | 0:53:51 | |
54 | 119 | FELIPE SANCHIDRIAN GARRO | H | V1M | 15 | UC MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO | 0:18:30 | 0:27:34 | 0:07:53 | 0:53:58 | |
55 | 78 | JOSE MARÍA MORAL VILLA | H | V1M | 16 | TRIATLÓN ARGANDA | 0:16:56 | 0:29:45 | 0:07:16 | 0:53:58 | |
56 | 42 | DANIEL ESPAÑA VIDAL | H | ABM | 22 | CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN | 0:16:43 | 0:29:23 | 0:07:53 | 0:54:00 | |
57 | 118 | DIEGO MOLINA JIMENEZ | H | V1M | 17 | | 0:16:50 | 0:30:25 | 0:06:47 | 0:54:03 | |
58 | 56 | IGNACIO ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA | H | JVM | 1 | C.D.E. ZONA DE META | 0:17:25 | 0:29:33 | 0:07:04 | 0:54:03 | |
59 | 70 | ÁNGEL RAMÓN RUÍZ LÓPEZ | H | V1M | 18 | COMPLUTUM TRIATLON | 0:17:18 | 0:29:08 | 0:07:36 | 0:54:04 | |
60 | 36 | FELIX MARQUIEGUI CARRASCO | H | ABM | 23 | TRIMAD | 0:16:37 | 0:30:35 | 0:06:52 | 0:54:05 | |
61 | 94 | ROBERTO SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ | H | V1M | 19 | TRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOS | 0:16:35 | 0:30:43 | 0:06:46 | 0:54:05 | |
62 | 86 | EDUARDO JOSÉ CONTEL CABELLO | H | ABM | 24 | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | 0:17:06 | 0:29:55 | 0:07:03 | 0:54:05 | |
63 | 566 | SANTIAGO MAROTO MARTÍN | H | MASCULINO | 4 | CTOA_MAROTO_RONCERO_MAROTO | 0:15:29 | 0:32:43 | 0:06:01 | 0:54:15 | |
64 | 19 | SIMON RAMOS DOMINGUEZ | H | ABM | 25 | SR2 TRIATLON | 0:16:17 | 0:30:47 | 0:07:12 | 0:54:16 | |
65 | 28 | LUIS ORTIZ OLMEDA | H | V1M | 20 | | 0:16:49 | 0:30:26 | 0:07:01 | 0:54:16 | |
66 | 82 | FRANCISCO VARON SANCHEZ | H | ABM | 26 | AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 0:17:29 | 0:29:16 | 0:07:36 | 0:54:22 | |
67 | 434 | ENRIQUE RINCON SÁNCHEZ | H | V1M | 21 | C.D. TRIATLÓN GUADIATO | 0:17:20 | 0:29:52 | 0:07:10 | 0:54:22 | |
68 | 35 | VICTOR MARTINEZ VAQUERO | H | ABM | 27 | AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 0:17:05 | 0:30:18 | 0:07:03 | 0:54:28 | |
69 | 126 | RAÚL GUTIÉRREZ MUÑOZ | H | ABM | 28 | | 0:16:48 | 0:30:53 | 0:06:55 | 0:54:37 | |
70 | 57 | FERNANDO BUENO PASCUAL | H | ABM | 29 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ROZASPORT | 0:17:06 | 0:30:30 | 0:07:02 | 0:54:39 | |
71 | 34 | JORGE JIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES VALERO | H | ABM | 30 | BICIS PINA-GRUPO GM-TRITOLEDO | 0:17:35 | 0:29:47 | 0:07:19 | 0:54:42 | |
72 | 20 | DANIEL ALCALÁ CASAS | H | ABM | 31 | TRIENTRENOS | 0:16:23 | 0:31:42 | 0:06:52 | 0:54:58 | |
73 | 108 | NIEVES NAVARRO GIMENEZ | M | JVF | 1 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:16:09 | 0:32:08 | 0:06:47 | 0:55:05 | |
74 | 38 | JORGE GUERRA YERPES | H | ABM | 32 | TRIMAD | 0:17:33 | 0:30:11 | 0:07:22 | 0:55:07 | |
75 | 89 | CESAR JIMENEZ MATEOS | H | V1M | 22 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:16:28 | 0:31:46 | 0:06:53 | 0:55:07 | |
76 | 59 | LUIS MIGUEL MANSILLA MORA | H | ABM | 33 | TRICAM - VILLAVICIOSA | 0:16:57 | 0:30:44 | 0:07:27 | 0:55:08 | |
77 | 138 | MATTHIEU FOSSE | H | V1M | 23 | | 0:17:50 | 0:30:11 | 0:07:12 | 0:55:14 | |
78 | 69 | ISMAEL GAMON IGLESIAS | H | V1M | 24 | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 0:17:00 | 0:30:51 | 0:07:24 | 0:55:15 | |
79 | 116 | MANUEL SORIANO HERRANZ | H | ABM | 34 | | 0:17:40 | 0:30:23 | 0:07:23 | 0:55:28 | |
80 | 554 | ÁLVARO DÍEZ CALDERÓN | H | MASCULINO | 5 | C.D. VALDEBEBAS. ALEX - ÁLVARO | 0:16:23 | 0:32:15 | 0:06:51 | 0:55:30 | |
81 | 84 | RAMON USERO IBAÑEZ | H | V1M | 25 | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | 0:16:55 | 0:31:10 | 0:07:24 | 0:55:30 | |
82 | 122 | PABLO TURRIÓN PÉREZ | H | ABM | 35 | | 0:17:52 | 0:29:57 | 0:07:42 | 0:55:32 | |
83 | 92 | RUBEN BONILLO PEREZ | H | V1M | 26 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:17:17 | 0:30:51 | 0:07:27 | 0:55:36 | |
84 | 105 | CLARA PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ | M | V1F | 1 | C.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 0:16:52 | 0:31:45 | 0:07:04 | 0:55:41 | |
85 | 124 | CARLOS VILA RODRÍGUEZ | H | V1M | 27 | | 0:17:16 | 0:30:58 | 0:07:33 | 0:55:48 | |
86 | 55 | DANIEL CASARRUBIO DE LA CRUZ | H | ABM | 36 | CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | 0:16:58 | 0:31:56 | 0:06:58 | 0:55:52 | |
87 | 503 | IGNACIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ | H | V1M | 28 | | 0:18:20 | 0:29:51 | 0:07:45 | 0:55:57 | |
88 | 52 | ANDRES TASCON RODRIGUEZ | H | ABM | 37 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:17:21 | 0:31:22 | 0:07:22 | 0:56:06 | |
89 | 216 | ALEJANDRO GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ | H | ABM | 38 | | 0:17:49 | 0:30:48 | 0:07:32 | 0:56:09 | |
90 | 128 | LUCAS ARÁN NEWELL | H | SUB23M | 9 | | 0:17:42 | 0:31:17 | 0:07:17 | 0:56:18 | |
91 | 268 | JESÚS GESSA PERERA | H | V1M | 29 | TRI + MORALZARZAL | 0:18:04 | 0:30:31 | 0:07:43 | 0:56:19 | |
92 | 71 | JUANJO UZQUIANO POZO | H | ABM | 39 | C.E.A. BETERA | 0:16:46 | 0:32:26 | 0:07:09 | 0:56:23 | |
93 | 189 | MARCOS DIAZ CAÑIZARES | H | V1M | 30 | TRI + MORALZARZAL | 0:17:54 | 0:30:41 | 0:07:46 | 0:56:23 | |
94 | 76 | DAVID CASTELLO MATEO | H | V2M | 4 | CLUB VILLA DE VALDEMORO TRIATLON | 0:17:54 | 0:30:35 | 0:07:57 | 0:56:26 | |
95 | 136 | ANGEL DELGADO PEREZ | H | V2M | 5 | | 0:17:22 | 0:31:45 | 0:07:22 | 0:56:30 | |
96 | 109 | HERNANDO ARBOLEDA VERANO | H | V2M | 6 | | 0:16:56 | 0:32:41 | 0:06:56 | 0:56:34 | |
97 | 225 | NORBERTO GOIZUETA ALFARO | H | ABM | 40 | | 0:18:29 | 0:30:56 | 0:07:11 | 0:56:37 | |
98 | 48 | JAVIER CALIZ GUITIERREZ | H | SUB23M | 10 | CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN | 0:16:41 | 0:33:08 | 0:06:47 | 0:56:38 | |
99 | 50 | SERGIO BONILLA ZORITA | H | SUB23M | 11 | C.D.E. ZONA DE META | 0:17:28 | 0:31:30 | 0:07:41 | 0:56:40 | |
100 | 142 | JONATAN SANZ RAMOS | H | ABM | 41 | AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 0:17:35 | 0:31:56 | 0:07:16 | 0:56:47 | |