134 | 1 | 00:07:00 | GARCIA PEREZ, EMILIO | SUB14 MAS | At Almendralejo |
83 | 2 | 00:07:01 | PEDROSA PLAZA, FRANCISCO | SUB14 MAS | Arte Fisico |
49 | 3 | 00:07:12 | CRIADO MATAS, IGNACIO | SUB14 MAS | Arte Fisico |
244 | 4 | 00:07:18 | SANCHEZ SEQUEDA, CARLOS | SUB14 MAS | At. Santeño |
954 | 5 | 00:07:18 | CASTRO SANCHEZ, DANIEL | SUB14 MAS | CAPEX |
192 | 6 | 00:07:20 | VAZQUEZ SANCHO, GABRIEL | SUB14 MAS | At Almendralejo |
656 | 7 | 00:07:20 | CALERO ORTIZ, IKER | SUB14 MAS | At Almendralejo |
93 | 8 | 00:07:25 | SANCHEZ GARCIA, CESAR | SUB14 MAS | Arte Fisico |
605 | 9 | 00:07:42 | TENA LEON, CARLOS | SUB14 MAS | At Almendralejo |
312 | 10 | 00:07:45 | TESTON ROMERO, ANTONIO | SUB14 MAS | Atmo.Torrejoncillo |
331 | 11 | 00:07:53 | FERNANDEZ SOLANO, HECTOR | SUB14 MAS | C.D. Almoharin |
655 | 12 | 00:07:54 | CORDOBA MORALES, JAVIER | SUB14 MAS | At Almendralejo |
912 | 13 | 00:07:55 | RODRIGUEZ CONDE, JORGE | SUB14 MAS | Atletismo Mitreo |
401 | 14 | 00:07:58 | MASERO URENDEZ, JAVIER | SUB14 MAS | CAPEX |
1146 | 15 | 00:07:58 | GONZALEZ MUÑOZ, MARTIN | SUB14 MAS | A.D. Sierra de Montanchez |
1308 | 16 | 00:07:58 | MARTIN MENDEZ, IVAN | SUB14 MAS | Atmo.Torrejoncillo |
339 | 17 | 00:08:01 | NUÑEZ HITOS, IBAI | SUB14 MAS | C.D. Almoharin |
1226 | 18 | 00:08:05 | PARRA MENDEZ, GUILLERMO | SUB14 MAS | At. Badajoz |
821 | 19 | 00:08:06 | FERNANDEZ COSTA, PABLO | SUB14 MAS | At. Trujillo |
1304 | 20 | 00:08:09 | ALIAS FERNANDEZ, CARLOS | SUB14 MAS | CAPEX |
187 | 21 | 00:08:11 | SIERRA PLATERO, JAIME | SUB14 MAS | At Almendralejo |
108 | 22 | 00:08:11 | CASCO ROQUE, ADRIAN | SUB14 MAS | At Almendralejo |
315 | 23 | 00:08:26 | TESTON ROMERO, MIGUEL ANGEL | SUB14 MAS | Atmo.Torrejoncillo |
657 | 24 | 00:08:35 | CARRASCO CARRASCO, CAYETANO | SUB14 MAS | At Almendralejo |
84 | 25 | 00:08:41 | PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO | SUB14 MAS | Arte Fisico |
1202 | 26 | 00:08:46 | TRIGO CANDELARIO, JOSE RAMON | SUB14 MAS | At Almendralejo |
613 | 27 | 00:08:47 | RODRIGUEZ MARINA, SAMUEL | SUB14 MAS | At Almendralejo |
440 | 28 | 00:08:49 | MAYA RODAO, SAMUEL | SUB14 MAS | Club de Atletas Montijo |
1241 | 29 | 00:08:49 | FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO | SUB14 MAS | At. Santeño |
64 | 30 | 00:09:00 | GONZALEZ LORO, JUAN | SUB14 MAS | Arte Fisico |
71 | 31 | 00:09:04 | MARTIN RAPADO, RAUL | SUB14 MAS | Arte Fisico |
680 | 32 | 00:09:10 | MARTIN CABALLERO, MAURO | SUB14 MAS | At Don Benito |
306 | 33 | 00:09:18 | NUÑEZ TERRON, EZEQUIEL | SUB14 MAS | Atmo.Torrejoncillo |
902 | 34 | 00:09:25 | VADILLO AYUSO, ADRIAN | SUB14 MAS | Atletismo Mitreo |
1206 | 35 | 00:09:28 | FERNANDEZ MARTIN-MORA, DANIEL | SUB14 MAS | At Don Benito |
683 | 36 | 00:09:31 | MARTIN VIÑEGLA, DAVID | SUB14 MAS | At Don Benito |
1126 | 37 | 00:09:43 | ARENAS CRIADO, JAVIER | SUB14 MAS | Arte Fisico |
125 | 38 | 00:10:02 | EL IDRISSI MASEDO, ISMAEL | SUB14 MAS | At Almendralejo |
609 | 39 | 00:10:02 | ARIAS ELIDRISSI, ELIAS | SUB14 MAS | At Almendralejo |
611 | 40 | 00:10:05 | ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, JORGE | SUB14 MAS | At Almendralejo |
851 | 41 | 00:10:07 | RAMOS SOSPEDRA, YERAY ALONSO | SUB14 MAS | Atletismo Mitreo |
910 | 42 | 00:12:00 | VILLAR QUESADA, ADRIAN | SUB14 MAS | Atletismo Mitreo |