1 | BACALONES, C.C. | 2003 | ALBERTO AREVALO CALEYA | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:05:30 | 03:52:39 |
1 | BACALONES, C.C. | 1003 | IGNACIO MARTIN DE SAAVEDRA CASSILLAS | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:05:32 | 03:52:39 |
2 | FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES | 1013 | JAVIER CANSADO PEREZ | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:05:28 | 03:54:39 |
2 | FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES | 2013 | JUAN CARLOS SOLIS GARCIA | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:05:04 | 03:54:39 |
3 | EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES-GR100 MTB | 2009 | LUIS CARLOS GONZALEZ RAMOS | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:05:30 | 03:57:20 |
3 | EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES-GR100 MTB | 1009 | FRANCISCO JAVIER REPILADO LEITE | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:05:31 | 03:57:20 |
4 | BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. | 1004 | JOSE LUIS ROMERA SANCHEZ | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:10:27 | 04:05:13 |
4 | BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. | 2004 | ANDRES CORDERO ALONSO | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:10:26 | 04:08:06 |
5 | CANALOB, A. MTB | 2017 | JUAN PINILLA JIMENEZ | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:19:29 | 04:14:38 |
5 | CANALOB, A. MTB | 1017 | LUIS CORIA NIETO | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:19:30 | 04:14:38 |
6 | DUO BIKE C.D.E.-CUADRADO TEAM | 2006 | RAUL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:12:54 | 04:16:42 |
6 | DUO BIKE C.D.E.-CUADRADO TEAM | 1006 | FRANCISCO MIGUEL CASTELLO MORENO | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:14:34 | 04:16:42 |
7 | TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. | 2014 | JESUS LOPEZ FALCATO | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:21:40 | 04:23:52 |
7 | TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. | 1014 | EDUARDO JOSE MARQUEZ PARRA | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:21:40 | 04:23:53 |
8 | MERIDA, E.C.-FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES | 2005 | PEDRO MANUEL RAMIRO BARROSO | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:24:51 | 04:29:11 |
8 | MERIDA, E.C.-FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES | 1005 | PEDRO JESUS MONTERO GOMEZ | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:24:52 | 04:29:11 |
9 | CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D.-ART&SALUD, C.C | 2002 | ANGEL RODRIGO BELLIDO | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:22:43 | 04:29:54 |
9 | CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D.-ART&SALUD, C.C | 1002 | RAFAEL VARGAS AZA | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:22:06 | 04:29:54 |
10 | ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. | 1016 | PABLO SOTO PERNIL | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:16:34 | 04:30:06 |
10 | ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. | 2016 | JONATHAN SANCHEZ ROMERO | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:16:33 | 04:30:07 |
11 | BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. | 2015 | OSCAR ROMERO GARAIGORDOBIL | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:20:55 | 04:34:50 |
11 | BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. | 1015 | EDUARDO ROMERO VAZQUEZ | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:20:11 | 04:34:52 |
12 | EXCALAMONTE BIKE, C.D. | 2012 | JOSE ANGEL BARRENA OLIVERA | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:25:54 | 04:34:56 |
12 | EXCALAMONTE BIKE, C.D. | 1012 | DANIEL MACIAS MACIAS | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:28:46 | 04:34:56 |
13 | ESPARTANOS-FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES | 2007 | DAVID CORBACHO LECHON | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:28:03 | 04:35:48 |
13 | ESPARTANOS-FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES | 1007 | FRANCISCO SOLTERO ALARCON | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:28:10 | 04:35:48 |
14 | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 1008 | MANUEL POSE MATO | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:26:20 | 04:38:46 |
14 | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 2008 | ALBERTO GONZALEZ VIVAS | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:26:16 | 04:38:46 |
15 | ANCAI, A.D. | 1001 | FRANCISCO JOAQUIN HIDALGO VAZQUEZ | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:38:27 | 04:56:20 |
15 | ANCAI, A.D. | 2001 | PABLO GUERRA MEGIAS | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 02:38:24 | 04:56:20 |
16 | BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS-MIAJADAS | 1010 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LORO GARCIA | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 03:09:10 | 05:56:54 |
16 | BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS-MIAJADAS | 2010 | ALFONSO COLLADO RETAMAR | CLASIFICACION PAREJAS | 03:09:13 | 05:56:54 |