Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PuestoGeneralDorsalNombreCategoriaEquipoSexoT.Oficial
1
223
MARTIN GARCIA, DAVID
ABSOLUTA MAS
1
TRIATLETA
H
1
0:33:34
1
2
228
PÉREZ CUESTA, RUBÉN
ABSOLUTA MAS
2
CD TEAM RUN&GO
H
2
0:34:21
2
3
241
VEGA SANCHEZ, CARLOS
ABSOLUTA MAS
3
CD BEDUNIA FB&R
H
3
0:34:58
3
4
217
HERNÁNDEZ MESONERO, ÁNGEL ANTONIO
VETERANO C MAS
1
H
4
0:37:26
4
5
227
NIETO MARTIN, ESTEBAN
SENIOR MAS
1
H
5
0:38:07
5
6
237
SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ, TITO
VETERANO C MAS
2
BY QUEJUSA RUNNING
H
6
0:38:16
6
7
240
SANDOVAL ROSELL, JORDI
VETERANO B MAS
1
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER
H
7
0:38:34
7
8
218
HERNANDEZ SANCHON, JUAN AGUSTIN
VETERANO D MAS
1
GRUPO RUNNERO LOS GEBRES
H
8
0:41:00
8
9
224
MARTÍN GÓMEZ, ANTONIO
VETERANO B MAS
2
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER
H
9
0:41:16
9
10
207
CARRERA FERNANDEZ, DAVID
VETERANO A MAS
1
H
10
0:42:06
10
11
205
CÁMARA EZQUERRA, JAVIER
SENIOR MAS
2
H
11
0:42:20
11
12
206
CARNICER MARTIN, CARLOS JAVIER
VETERANO C MAS
3
IBERICOS RUNNING
H
12
0:42:39
12
13
226
MERINO, RUBÉN
SENIOR MAS
3
H
13
0:42:54
13
14
220
LORENZO SANTOS, IVÁN
SENIOR MAS
4
H
14
0:42:58
14
15
239
SÁNCHEZ TALAVAN, JOSE ANTONIO
VETERANO B MAS
3
H
15
0:43:02
15
16
229
PÉREZ PEÑA, JAVIER
SENIOR MAS
5
CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO
H
16
0:43:06
16
17
242
VICENTE HERNANDEZ, MARÍA
ABSOLUTA FEM
1
M
1
0:43:16
17
18
204
BLÁZQUEZ PÉREZ, DAVID
SENIOR MAS
6
H
17
0:43:47
18
19
232
RODILLA MATEOS, CARLOS
VETERANO A MAS
2
H
18
0:44:18
19
20
236
SÁNCHEZ CASTRO, RUBÉN
SENIOR MAS
7
H
19
0:44:45
20
21
208
CASTRO GIL, Mª DE LAS MERCEDES
ABSOLUTA FEM
2
M
2
0:44:45
21
22
216
GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
VETERANO D MAS
2
H
20
0:45:27
22
23
231
RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
VETERANO D MAS
3
CENTRO DEPORTIVO GUIJUELO
H
21
0:45:33
23
24
212
ESCRIBANO RODRÍGUEZ, VICENTE
VETERANO B MAS
4
D.C.CASTELLANOS DE MORISCOS
H
22
0:45:46
24
25
233
RODRÍGUEZ SEISDEDOS, DEBORA
ABSOLUTA FEM
3
M
3
0:46:14
25
26
215
GARCIA, ROCIO
VETERANA A FEM
1
M
4
0:46:54
26
27
230
RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ, MANUELA
VETERANA B FEM
1
M
5
0:47:18
27
28
238
SÁNCHEZ JUANES, UBALDO
VETERANO D MAS
4
GRUPO RUNNERO LOS GEBRES
H
23
0:48:26
28
29
211
COLINO CRESPO, ELENA
VETERANA D FEM
1
GRUPO RUNNERO LOS GEBRES
M
6
0:48:28
29
30
201
ALCALDE CABERO, FRANCISCO
VETERANO B MAS
5
GRUPO RUNNERO LOS GEBRES
H
24
0:48:28
30
31
203
BENITO LORENZO, MAYTE
VETERANA A FEM
2
M
7
0:48:35
31
32
225
MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, RUBÉN
SENIOR MAS
8
H
25
0:49:22
32
33
213
FERNÁNDEZ GRANDE, AGUSTÍN
SENIOR MAS
9
THE LAST RUNNER
H
26
0:50:07
33
34
235
SANCHEZ CALDERERO, IRENE
SENIOR FEM
1
M
8
0:50:45
34
35
214
GAGO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
VETERANO E MAS
1
FUCORUNER
H
27
0:51:10
35
36
222
MARTI GAYAN, JOSE RAMON
VETERANO B MAS
6
CORRE QUE T'AGAFE
H
28
0:53:20
36
37
221
MARIA TERESA, SANCHEZ JUANES
VETERANA D FEM
2
GRUPO RUNNERO LOS GEBRES
M
9
0:58:33
37
38
209
CHIMENO, SOCORRO
VETERANA D FEM
3
GRUPO RUNNERO LOS GEBRES
M
10
1:02:22
38