Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PosNombreDorsalCategoriaSexoTeamTiempoOficial
1
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARQUERO GARCIA
205
JUNIOR
1
H
1
02:38:16
1
2
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ
201
JUNIOR
1
H
1
02:38:16
2
3
ALEJANDRO MURILLO MURILLO
206
JUNIOR
1
H
1
02:38:16
3
4
ADRIAN ROMERO FERNANDEZ
285
Cicloturista
1
H
4
02:45:31
4
5
JESUS CASTRO MARTIN
253
Master 50 NoStress
1
H
5
02:45:32
5
6
ROBERTO CASTILLO DIAZ
228
Master 40 NoStress
1
H
6
02:45:48
6
7
JOSE CARLOS GARCIA VENTANAS
238
Master 40 NoStress
2
H
7
02:46:55
7
8
AGUSTIN GARCIA GOMEZ
222
Master 30 NoStress
1
H
8
02:47:20
8
9
RAUL CEBRIAN SACEDA
235
Master 40 NoStress
3
H
9
02:49:30
9
10
FRANCISCO BERNARDO GARCIA
249
Master 50 NoStress
2
H
10
02:50:43
10
11
ROBERTO DIAZ JIMENEZ
215
Master 30 NoStress
2
H
11
02:52:12
11
12
ANDRES MEDINA RIVERA
210
MASTER 60
1
H
12
02:52:17
12
13
JON CARRASCO SANCHEZ
220
Master 30 NoStress
3
H
13
02:55:01
13
14
JOSE RUBIO VAQUERIZO
211
MASTER 60
2
H
13
02:55:01
14
15
JACINTO GALEANO SANCHEZ
261
MASTER 60
3
H
15
02:55:02
15
16
MIGUEL ANGEL ASENSIO MUÑOZ
236
Master 40 NoStress
4
H
16
02:56:16
16
17
LUIS FERNANDO NAVAS GONZALEZ
274
Cicloturista
2
H
17
02:56:30
17
18
PEDRO MANUEL RAMIRO BARROSO
290
Fat Bike
1
H
18
02:57:57
18
19
FRANCISCO GOMEZ RUIZ
258
Master 50 NoStress
3
H
19
02:58:05
19
20
ALBERTO PORRO DORADO
237
Master 40 NoStress
5
H
20
03:00:31
20
21
FRUCTUOSO GARZON COTE
269
Fat Bike
2
H
21
03:00:46
21
22
JOSE PEDRO VECINO MACIAS
256
Master 50 NoStress
4
H
22
03:00:47
22
23
DAVID ROMERO BUSTAMANTE
289
Fat Bike
3
H
23
03:03:56
23
24
ALVARO SANCHEZ RUBIO
216
Master 30 NoStress
4
H
24
03:04:23
24
25
F. ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS
262
MASTER 60
4
H
25
03:07:20
25
26
LUIS MANUEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA
234
Master 40 NoStress
6
H
26
03:09:00
26
27
JESUS MUÑOZ SOTO
254
Master 50 NoStress
5
H
27
03:10:50
27
28
FRANCISCO JAVIER AVILA GARCIA
219
Master 30 NoStress
5
H
28
03:11:16
28
29
ALBERTO MORENO GALLEGO
273
Cicloturista
3
H
28
03:11:16
29
30
MANUEL LOPEZ VILLALBA
203
JUNIOR
4
H
30
03:12:01
30
31
RICARDO SERRANO VENTAS
278
Cicloturista
4
H
31
03:12:20
31
32
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
240
Master 40 NoStress
7
H
32
03:14:46
32
33
ALFREDO FELIPE VIZCAINO FERNANDEZ
224
Master 30 NoStress
6
H
33
03:15:15
33
34
SAMUEL DIAZ CANO
283
Cicloturista
5
H
34
03:16:42
34
35
ANDREA SUERO SANTAMARIA
207
JUNIOR FEM.
1
M
1
03:16:51
35
36
PEDRO ANTONIO BURDALO RAMOS
214
Master 30 NoStress
7
H
35
03:18:56
36
37
RAFAEL RUIZ SANCHEZ
259
Master 50 NoStress
6
H
36
03:19:12
37
38
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MELGAR
243
Master 40 NoStress
8
H
37
03:21:19
38
39
JONATHAN BARQUILLA VEGA
10
sin categoria
1
H
38
03:25:51
39
40
RAUL GIL GALINDO
230
Master 40 NoStress
9
H
39
03:25:52
40
41
ISMAEL ARROBA MIRANDA
271
Cicloturista
6
H
40
03:26:20
41
42
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ DE ARCOS
223
Master 30 NoStress
8
H
41
03:26:27
42
43
NURIA MORENO TREJO
226
Master 30 Fem.NoStress
1
M
2
03:26:53
43
44
ELENA GARCIA BARQUERO
208
JUNIOR FEM.
2
M
2
03:26:53
44
45
FRANCISCO JAVIER BURGOS GONZALEZ
242
Master 40 NoStress
10
H
42
03:26:54
45
46
DANIEL VAZQUEZ HERRERO
218
Master 30 NoStress
9
H
43
03:29:35
46
47
JOSE BARBANCHO PEREZ
231
Master 40 NoStress
11
H
44
03:32:37
47
48
FEDERICO CABELLO UTRERO
232
Master 40 NoStress
12
H
45
03:34:53
48
49
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ PIÑAS
239
E-BIKE
1
H
46
03:37:28
49
50
MOISES RODRIGUEZ AIRADO
275
Cicloturista
7
H
47
03:38:34
50
51
JAVIER MUÑOZ DUCHEL
266
Cicloturista
8
H
48
03:39:40
51
52
JOSE ANTONIO MURILLO BENITEZ
263
Cicloturista
9
H
49
03:42:24
52
53
SAMUEL MURILLO VAZQUEZ
267
Cicloturista
10
H
50
03:44:50
53
54
ANGEL GARCIA CALVILLO INIESTA
291
Fat Bike
4
H
51
03:47:24
54
55
SONIA FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ
225
Master 30 Fem.NoStress
2
M
4
03:47:37
55
56
CARLOS JAVIER GARCIA MORUNO
257
Master 50 NoStress
7
H
52
03:51:31
56
57
TERESA RUIZ BLANCO
213
MATER 60 FEM.
1
M
5
03:54:18
57
58
ROSA MARIA OLIVA MATEOS
260
MASTER 50 FEM.
1
M
6
03:55:53
58
59
PEDRO RUIZ PAREJO
284
Cicloturista
11
H
53
03:57:44
59
60
GERARDO ROCHA PRIETO
286
Cicloturista
11
H
53
03:57:44
60
61
JUAN ANTONIO ESCOBAR RUBIA
221
Master 30 NoStress
10
H
55
04:00:24
61
62
JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO GARRIDO
241
Master 40 NoStress
13
H
56
04:00:25
62
63
MAMEN CAMPOS SERRANO
287
Cicloturista Fem.
1
M
7
04:01:05
63
64
RICARDO POZUELO DIEZ
276
Cicloturista
13
H
57
04:02:41
64
65
FRANCISCO PARRA PADILLA
212
MASTER 60
5
H
58
04:05:08
65
66
ANA MARTINEZ ENAMORADO
264
Cicloturista Fem.
2
M
8
04:14:31
66
67
RUBEN CABRERA SANCHEZ
272
Cicloturista
14
H
59
04:17:41
67
68
JOSE IGNACIO CLEMENTE SALCEDO
281
Cicloturista
15
H
60
04:18:15
68
69
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ DURAN
246
Master 40 NoStress
14
H
61
04:25:07
69
70
ANTONIO LEDESMA COUTO
270
Cicloturista
16
H
62
04:25:24
70
71
MARIA TERESA PAREJO DAVILA
248
Master 40 Fem.NoStress
1
M
9
04:28:34
71
72
MARIA JESUS GUISADO CASADO
288
Cicloturista Fem.
3
M
9
04:28:34
72
73
JAIME E. GARCIA ALCAIDE
282
Cicloturista
17
H
63
04:42:43
73
74
JUAN ANTONIO DELGADO JIMENEZ
245
Master 40 NoStress
15
H
64
04:54:12
74
75
FRANCISCO MANUEL GOMEZ BARRADO
255
Master 50 NoStress
8
H
64
04:54:12
75
76
JUAN MANUEL MORENO ALVAREZ
209
MASTER 60
6
H
66
04:54:13
76
77
MARIA DEL CARMEN IZQUIERDO MERCHAN
227
Master 30 Fem.NoStress
3
M
11
04:54:13
77