Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PosNombreDorsalCategoriaSexoControlTiempoOficial
1
MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO
2
ELITE
1
H
1
00:39:18
1
02:50:25
1
 
2
CARLOS ALBERTO MARTIN PEREZ
71
MASTER 40
1
H
2
00:39:19
2
02:50:38
2
 
3
JAVIER RAMIREZ ABEJA
80
MASTER 40
2
H
3
00:39:49
3
02:53:36
3
 
4
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ
1
ELITE
2
H
4
00:39:51
4
02:55:32
4
 
5
JUAN UTRERO RIOS
19
SUB-23
1
H
5
00:40:46
9
02:57:41
5
4
6
ANTONIO CORTES NORIEGO
3
ELITE
3
H
6
00:40:43
7
02:57:42
6
1
7
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO
49
MASTER 30
1
H
7
00:40:45
8
02:57:43
7
1
8
FERNANDO PEREZ GONZALEZ
83
MASTER 40
3
H
7
00:40:41
5
02:57:43
8
3
9
JOSE BARROSO MERINO
53
MASTER 30
2
H
9
00:42:16
15
02:59:54
9
6
10
JOSE ANTONIO SANTIAGO DIAZ
44
MASTER 30
3
H
10
00:41:27
10
03:00:04
10
 
11
SERGIO DONOSO MARQUEZ
8
ELITE
4
H
11
00:41:28
11
03:01:23
11
 
12
ALBERTO GUTIERREZ SACRISTAN
150
MASTER 40
4
H
12
00:42:17
16
03:01:45
12
4
13
DIEGO BLANCO SALOR
62
MASTER 40
5
H
13
00:40:42
6
03:02:05
13
7
14
FRANCISCO JESUS CORBACHO ESPADA
88
MASTER 40
6
H
14
00:41:28
11
03:05:11
14
3
15
JOSE RODRIGUEZ COPE
27
MASTER 30
4
H
15
00:41:31
14
03:05:32
15
1
16
DIEGO MORENO CARVAJAL
17
SUB-23
2
H
16
00:42:20
17
03:06:45
16
1
17
FERNANDO NAVAS POZO
85
MASTER 40
7
H
17
00:42:28
18
03:07:42
17
1
18
CARLOS PIZARRO DE MIGUEL
42
MASTER 30
5
H
18
00:43:42
31
03:08:02
18
13
19
OLIVER GOMEZ FLORES
36
MASTER 30
6
H
19
00:43:22
21
03:08:27
19
2
20
JUAN CARLOS SOLIS GARCIA
70
MASTER 40
8
H
20
00:44:23
38
03:08:28
20
18
21
JUAN MARIA GARCIA CORCHADO
37
MASTER 30
7
H
21
00:43:24
24
03:08:53
21
3
22
GONZALO GARCIA ALCAIDE
76
MASTER 40
9
H
22
00:43:46
33
03:10:45
22
11
23
RICARDO MANUEL FERNANDEZ CARO
81
MASTER 40
10
H
23
00:43:23
23
03:12:08
23
 
24
JAVIER DIAZ MURILLO
29
MASTER 30
8
H
24
00:42:47
19
03:12:17
24
5
25
MANUEL ALEJANDRO GARCIA CUEVAS CABRERA
7
ELITE
5
H
25
00:43:37
27
03:12:57
25
2
26
JORGE SANZ RAMIREZ
82
MASTER 40
11
H
26
00:43:51
35
03:13:15
26
9
27
JESUS GONZALEZ CUADRADO
14
ELITE
6
H
27
00:43:55
36
03:13:17
27
9
28
JESUS MARIA DIAZ DEL CAMPO CORDOBA
73
MASTER 40
12
H
27
00:45:05
50
03:13:17
28
22
29
FRANCISCO ROBLES GONZALEZ
115
MASTER 50
1
H
29
00:43:39
29
03:13:18
29
 
30
RAFAEL GARCIA BARRAGAN
74
MASTER 40
13
H
30
00:44:24
39
03:13:19
30
9
31
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE
149
MASTER 50
2
H
31
00:45:51
61
03:14:32
31
30
32
JOSE RAMON MONAGO GALLARDO
32
MASTER 30
9
H
32
00:45:00
45
03:15:20
32
13
33
JUAN ANTONIO MADERA COLAZO
98
MASTER 40
14
H
33
00:44:43
43
03:15:51
33
10
34
ANTONIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
39
MASTER 30
10
H
34
00:43:40
30
03:16:05
34
4
35
ISAAC TORRADO BOLAÑOS
5
ELITE
7
H
35
00:45:06
51
03:16:06
35
16
36
JOSE LUIS REYERO HERNANDEZ
94
MASTER 40
15
H
36
00:45:58
62
03:16:07
36
26
37
ANTONIO CARRASCO CINTERO
144
MASTER 30
11
H
37
00:45:03
49
03:16:09
37
12
38
ANGEL RODRIGO BELLIDO
93
MASTER 40
16
H
38
00:46:03
64
03:16:11
38
26
39
BIENVENIDO CESPEDES SANCHEZ
41
MASTER 30
12
H
39
00:45:06
51
03:16:20
39
12
40
ABEL MARCIANES GARCIA
65
MASTER 40
17
H
40
00:44:09
37
03:16:22
40
3
41
PEDRO FEU
125
CicloturistaMas
1
H
41
00:45:09
56
03:16:43
41
15
42
ANTONIO LIANES PAREDES
21
SUB-23
3
H
42
00:43:35
26
03:18:44
42
16
43
TOMAS COPE SOTO
101
MASTER 50
3
H
43
00:44:37
41
03:18:57
43
2
44
JOSE MARIA MENDOZA BRAVO
105
MASTER 50
4
H
44
00:45:00
45
03:19:41
44
1
45
JUAN ANTONIO SANTIAGO ALCON
97
MASTER 40
18
H
45
00:43:37
27
03:20:31
45
18
46
DAVID FUENTES PAJUELO
26
MASTER 30
13
H
46
00:43:46
33
03:20:41
46
13
47
MATEO MAS GARAU
11
ELITE
8
H
47
00:46:07
65
03:20:42
47
18
48
FRANCISCO NOGALES FURTADO
79
MASTER 40
19
H
48
00:45:07
53
03:21:02
48
5
49
ALVARO SANCHEZ PAYO
130
CicloturistaMas
2
H
49
00:43:21
20
03:21:08
49
29
50
ELISEO BENITEZ MARTINEZ
61
MASTER 40
20
H
50
00:45:38
60
03:21:32
50
10
51
ALEJANDRO ANGUITA AMBEL
78
MASTER 40
21
H
51
00:45:14
58
03:21:33
51
7
52
ENRIQUE VAQUERO DIAZ
48
MASTER 30
14
H
52
00:45:02
47
03:22:13
52
5
53
JAVIER VENTAS FABIAN
135
CicloturistaMas
3
H
53
00:45:02
47
03:22:46
53
6
54
JOSE MARIA SAMBENITO MERINO
86
MASTER 40
22
H
53
00:46:39
68
03:22:46
54
14
55
JUAN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
138
CicloturistaMas
4
H
55
00:45:08
54
03:23:53
55
1
56
JOSE PRECIADO CANO
28
MASTER 30
15
H
56
00:43:43
32
03:24:21
56
24
57
ROBERTO CARLOS JIMENEZ DEL CAMPO
52
MASTER 30
16
H
57
00:44:34
40
03:24:59
57
17
58
RAUL LABRADOR SANCHEZ
43
MASTER 30
17
H
58
00:46:51
69
03:25:53
58
11
59
JAIME CABEZAS PARRA
12
ELITE
9
H
59
00:41:29
13
03:26:10
59
46
60
JAVIER VELASCO BERMEJO
118
MASTER 50
5
H
60
00:45:15
59
03:27:14
60
1
61
ANGEL GARCIA SANCHEZ-BELMONTE
121
MASTER 50
5
H
60
00:47:06
72
03:27:14
61
11
62
PEDRO ANTONIO DE LA FUENTE GALAN
128
CicloturistaMas
5
H
62
00:48:24
78
03:27:16
62
16
63
DANIEL CIUDAD PIQUERAS
140
CicloturistaMas
6
H
63
00:45:12
57
03:27:20
63
6
64
DAVID BRAVO GALLEGO
64
MASTER 40
23
H
64
00:46:22
66
03:29:40
64
2
65
ABEL RUBIO DIAZ
24
MASTER 30
18
H
65
00:44:57
44
03:30:37
65
21
66
LUIS JAVIER RIVAS GARCIA
110
MASTER 50
7
H
66
00:46:59
71
03:30:38
66
5
67
JOSE LUIS BECERRA QUIROS
34
MASTER 30
19
H
67
00:46:23
67
03:30:40
67
 
68
SAUL ESTEVEZ BACHILLER
38
MASTER 30
20
H
68
00:45:08
54
03:30:45
68
14
69
JOSE MIGUEL JIMENEZ CUADROS
114
MASTER 50
8
H
69
00:48:08
76
03:31:29
69
7
70
JAIME GAMERO NIETO
127
CicloturistaMas
7
H
70
00:43:22
21
03:31:30
70
49
71
MIGUEL MENDEZ CORDOBES
117
MASTER 50
9
H
71
00:49:40
85
03:32:28
71
14
72
JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
30
MASTER 30
21
H
72
00:47:58
73
03:32:38
72
1
73
JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO
109
MASTER 50
10
H
73
00:48:00
74
03:32:42
73
1
74
ALVARO GONZALEZ-VIZCAINO CALDERON
20
SUB-23
4
H
74
00:44:37
41
03:32:58
74
33
75
JOSE ANDRES ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ
46
MASTER 30
22
H
75
00:48:26
79
03:33:31
75
4
76
CARLOS GOMEZ LOPEZ
106
MASTER 50
11
H
76
00:46:53
70
03:34:31
76
6
77
CESAR POZO CARMONA
9
ELITE
10
H
77
00:48:20
77
03:35:02
77
 
78
FRANCISCO ENRIQ SUAREZ SAAVEDRA
96
MASTER 40
24
H
78
00:50:23
91
03:35:49
78
13
79
FRANCISCO GATA CANO
69
MASTER 40
25
H
79
00:50:12
88
03:36:13
79
9
80
MARIO ROMERO REY
6
ELITE
11
H
80
00:48:43
80
03:36:31
80
 
81
JESUS MUÑOZ GALAN
56
MASTER 30
23
H
81
00:49:48
86
03:36:34
81
5
82
CESAR JIMENEZ NUÑEZ
77
MASTER 40
26
H
82
00:49:28
83
03:38:32
82
1
83
JESUS CARO PEÑA
63
MASTER 40
27
H
83
00:49:14
81
03:39:16
83
2
84
JAIRO MOYA TRIVIÑO
16
SUB-23
5
H
83
00:48:01
75
03:39:16
84
9
85
FERNANDO MARTINEZ GORDILLO
47
MASTER 30
24
H
85
00:51:34
98
03:46:34
85
13
86
JOSE DANIEL DURAN REDONDO
22
SUB-23
6
H
86
00:49:15
82
03:47:07
86
4
87
VICTOR DORADO BANDA
45
MASTER 30
25
H
87
00:52:41
104
03:47:43
87
17
88
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO
100
MASTER 40 FEM.
1
M
1
00:52:12
102
03:47:53
88
14
89
JUAN ANTONIO LOZANO CHAPARRO
87
MASTER 40
28
H
88
00:51:42
101
03:49:21
89
12
90
JOSE LUIS CAYADO ACEITUNA
25
MASTER 30
26
H
89
00:51:36
99
03:50:19
90
9
91
NATALIA HUERTAS POZO
13
ELITE FEM
1
M
2
00:50:35
93
03:51:55
91
2
92
JAVIER DE PAZ MATAS
40
MASTER 30
27
H
90
00:50:33
92
03:51:56
92
 
93
LORENZO AVALO ROLLON
116
MASTER 50
12
H
91
00:49:39
84
03:52:27
93
9
94
RAFAEL VARGAS AZA
50
MASTER 30
28
H
92
00:50:22
90
03:52:37
94
4
95
PEDRO JESUS MONTERO GOMEZ
66
MASTER 40
29
H
93
00:50:53
97
03:52:39
95
2
96
ALEJANDRO DURAN VILLAREJO
139
CicloturistaMas
8
H
94
00:51:39
100
03:52:43
96
4
97
JUAN PABLO LOUREIRO BLANCO
147
MASTER 40
30
H
95
00:46:02
63
03:54:09
97
34
98
ISIDRO CODOSERO VENEGAS
104
MASTER 50
13
H
96
00:52:43
105
03:54:26
98
7
99
MANUEL GRAGERA LUNA
90
MASTER 40
31
H
97
00:50:52
96
03:54:34
99
3
100
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ CRUZ
112
MASTER 50
14
H
98
00:54:36
111
03:55:11
100
11