Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

50 GRAN PREMIO DIPUTACION DE CACERES ABSOLUTA FEM

PosNameDorsalCategorySexoTeamTiempoOficial
1
CHELANGAT, SARAH
32
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
1
M
1
UGA
00:29:15
1
2
JERUTO LAGAT, LIDYA
31
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
2
M
2
KEN
00:29:53
2
3
SÁNCHEZ-ESCRIBANO FIGUEROA, IRENE
30
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
3
M
3
CA ADIDAS
00:30:54
3
4
CATARINA RIBEIRO, SARA
33
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
4
M
4
POR
00:31:39
4
5
GARCIA GRIMAU, ELENA
48
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
5
M
5
VALENCIA SPORTS
00:31:44
5
6
URBINA GÓMEZ, TERESA
39
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
5
M
5
BILBAO ATLETISMO
00:31:44
6
7
ROBLES CAMPOS, CAROLINA
35
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
7
M
7
FC BARCELONA
00:31:48
7
8
CARRETERO CARNERERO, TANIA
41
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
8
M
8
BILBAO ATLETISMO
00:32:00
8
9
RODRIGUEZ MONTERO, LUCIA
46
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
9
M
9
CD NIKE RUNNING
00:32:07
9
10
BEJARANO SÁNCHEZ, SONIA
38
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
10
M
10
RUNNING PINTO SEOANE - PAMPÍN
00:32:22
10
11
LUENGO CASELLES, LAURA
42
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
11
M
11
RUNNING PINTO SEOANE - PAMPÍN
00:32:29
11
12
NAVASCUES, ESTELA
47
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
12
M
12
BESTA IRUÑA
00:33:05
12
13
FERNÁNDEZ DE LA GRANJA, BLANCA
44
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
13
M
13
FC BARCELONA
00:33:10
13
14
BERZOSA MARTÍN, ALICIA
34
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
14
M
14
RUNNING PINTO SEOANE - PAMPÍN
00:33:30
14
15
GOMEZ MARTÍN, RAQUEL
45
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
15
M
15
CA LA BLANCA
00:33:31
15
16
LORENZO SÁNCHEZ, LORENA
36
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
15
M
15
A.D. SPRINT
00:33:31
16
17
LUGUEROS DÍAZ, NURIA
40
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
17
M
17
CA ADIDAS
00:34:03
17
18
CRISTINA JORDAN ORDIALES
37
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
18
M
18
AT. ARROYOMOLINOS
00:35:24
18
19
MUÑOZ LUCAS, MACARENA
101
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
19
M
19
AD ATLETAS DON BENITO
00:37:27
19
20
MERINO PEREZ, ANNA
106
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
20
M
20
AD ATLETAS DON BENITO
00:41:00
20
21
LIBRADA FLORES, SUSANA
105
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
21
M
21
AD ATLETAS DON BENITO
00:41:08
21
22
SALGADO PARRON, ANGELES
103
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
22
M
22
AD ATLETAS DON BENITO
00:44:22
22
23
HERRERA VILLAREJO, LUZ DIVINA
107
ABSOLUTA MUJERES
23
M
23
AD ATLETAS DON BENITO
00:44:23
23