Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

50 GRAN PREMIO DIPUTACION DE CACERES ABSOLUTA MAS

PosNameDorsalCategorySexoEquipoTempoOficial
1
AYEKO, THOMAS
4
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
1
H
1
UGANDA
00:30:41
1
2
YATO, RICHARD
5
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
2
H
2
KENIA
00:31:05
2
3
HAILESELASSIE, YEMANE
6
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
3
H
3
ERITREA
00:31:23
3
4
KAYA, ARAS
2
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
4
H
4
TURQUIA
00:31:40
4
5
MECHAAL MECHAAL, ADAL
3
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
5
H
5
NEW BALANCE TEAM
00:31:54
5
6
LAMDASSEM EL MOUHCINE, AYAD
7
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
6
H
6
CLUB ATLETISMO BIKILA
00:31:56
6
7
OUMAIZ ERRAOUCH, OUASSIM
1
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
7
H
7
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA
00:32:00
7
8
ROSADO VILLAVERDE, RICARDO
8
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
8
H
8
ATLETISMO BIKILA
00:32:35
8
9
ROJO SANCHO, YAGO
14
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
9
H
9
ATLETISMO BIKILA
00:32:59
9
10
CHAKIR ELOSRI, IBRAHIM
17
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
10
H
10
ATLETISMO NUMANTINO
00:33:07
10
11
RONCO BARGUEÑO, ANGEL
11
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
11
H
11
CLÍNICA MENORCA CAUG
00:33:09
11
12
BENABBOU, HOUSSAME EDDINE
9
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
12
H
12
INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:16
12
13
HASSAOUS GARCIA, NASSIM
15
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
13
H
13
CLÍNICA MENORCA CAUG
00:33:32
13
14
JIMENEZ VICENTE, ALEJANDRO
10
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
14
H
14
ATLETISMO BIKILA
00:33:37
14
15
BASCUÑANA CORRALES, DAVID
16
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
15
H
15
CLÍNICA MENORCA CAUG
00:33:49
15
16
GONZALEZ RIVERA, JORGE
132
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
16
H
16
CAPEX
00:34:42
16
17
VICIOSA VILLA, VICENTE
18
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
17
H
17
ATLETARIA ISAAC VICIOSA
00:34:51
17
18
NUÑEZ SÁNCHEZ, JESÚS ANTONIO M
13
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
18
H
18
EKUON SPORT TEAM
00:34:55
18
19
BLANCO MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL
734
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
19
H
19
CAPEX
00:35:01
19
20
SANCHEZ GARLITO, AITOR
140
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
20
H
20
E. A. Valencia de Alcántara
00:35:26
20
21
PARRA PINO, RAUL
124
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
21
H
21
ATLETISMO DON BENITO
00:36:02
21
22
PIZARRO NOGALES, GENARO
137
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
22
H
22
CAPEX
00:36:43
22
23
MURIEL BARRAGAN, MANUEL
118
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
23
H
23
C.A.ALMENDRALEJO
00:36:49
23
24
RODRIGUEZ CALDERA, CARLOS
116
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
24
H
24
AD ATLETAS DON BENITO
00:36:55
24
25
PAJUELO MUÑOZ, DANIEL
125
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
25
H
25
ATLETISMO DON BENITO
00:36:59
25
26
VERGEL RODRIGO, OSCAR
735
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
26
H
26
CAPEX
00:37:11
26
27
GAZAPO BRAVO, CARLOS
139
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
27
H
27
E. A. Valencia de Alcántara
00:37:19
27
28
BECERRA FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
737
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
28
H
28
CAPEX
00:37:39
28
29
GONZALEZ CARRILLO, JUAN MANUEL
133
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
29
H
29
CAPEX
00:37:43
29
30
MUÑOZ LUCAS, JUAN ARISTIDES
115
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
30
H
30
AD ATLETAS DON BENITO
00:37:52
30
31
CARRILHO BARROQUEIRO, ALEXANDRE MIGUEL
143
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
31
H
31
E. A. Valencia de Alcántara
00:38:02
31
32
CORDERO BARCO, LUIS
119
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
32
H
32
C.A.ALMENDRALEJO
00:38:16
32
33
CASADO GARCIA, JOAQUIN
113
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
33
H
33
AD ATLETAS DON BENITO
00:38:30
33
34
MORA GARCIA-MORA, FRANCISCO
108
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
34
H
34
AD ATLETAS DON BENITO
00:38:56
34
35
MARTIN SAMPEDRO, MANUEL
738
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
35
H
35
CAPEX
00:39:13
35
36
PARRA PINO, FRANCISCO
123
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
36
H
36
ATLETISMO DON BENITO
00:40:01
36
37
INDIAS RODRIGUEZ, JUAN DIEGO
120
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
37
H
37
C.A.ALMENDRALEJO
00:40:20
37
38
SANCHEZ RUEDA, ANTONIO
126
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
38
H
38
ATLETISMO DON BENITO
00:42:08
38
39
REYES MONTERO, JUAN ANTONIO
150
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
39
H
39
E.A.PLASENCIA
00:42:40
39
40
PIRIS PADERO, DAVID
141
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
40
H
40
E. A. Valencia de Alcántara
00:43:05
40
41
TOMAS JESUS SOBOM ROBLAS
71
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
41
H
41
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
00:44:11
41
42
BLANCO SANTOS, MANUEL
109
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
42
H
42
AD ATLETAS DON BENITO
00:44:27
42
43
MONTERRUBIO DE CRUCES, FRANCISCO MANUEL
117
ABSOLUTA HOMBRES
42
H
42
C.A.ALMENDRALEJO
00:44:27
43