Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PuestoDorsalNombreSexoCategoríaClubT. RealT. Oficial
1
5071
Ivan Fernandez Enriquez
H
1
Sénior Masculino
1
0:55:48
1
0:55:49
1
2
5052
Ricardo De Leon Minguez
H
2
Sénior Masculino
2
DLC TRAIL TEAM
0:56:05
2
0:56:06
2
3
5141
Víctor Medina Calleja
H
3
Sénior Masculino
3
MYRMIDONS S-CLUB.
0:56:13
3
0:56:14
3
4
5169
Daniel Redondo Arroyo
H
4
Sénior Masculino
4
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCÓN
0:57:12
4
0:57:12
4
5
5192
Ignacio Salcedo Castro
H
5
Sénior Masculino
5
ALPINO BENALMADENA
0:57:21
5
0:57:21
5
6
5165
José Enrique Pérez Prieto
H
6
Máster Masculino
1
MYRMIDONS
0:57:27
6
0:57:28
6
7
5201
Sergio Segovia De Couto
H
7
Máster Masculino
2
0:57:38
7
0:57:38
7
8
5209
Marcial Torres Roldan
H
9
Sénior Masculino
7
TODO VERTICAL
0:58:16
8
0:58:18
8
9
5203
Eloy Serrano Arce
H
8
Sénior Masculino
6
0:58:17
9
0:58:17
9
10
5210
Javier Tortosa Bustos
H
10
Sénior Masculino
8
VILLASRUNNING
0:59:31
10
0:59:33
10
11
5144
Claudio Mendes De Souza
H
11
Máster Masculino
3
NO
1:00:51
11
1:00:53
11
12
5195
Pedro San Miguel Pascual
H
12
Sénior Masculino
9
DENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL
1:01:14
12
1:01:16
12
13
5134
Luis Martin Tojar
H
13
Sénior Masculino
10
LEYENDAS OCR
1:02:34
13
1:02:35
13
14
5062
Daniel Elorz Ruiz
H
14
Sénior Masculino
11
1:02:50
14
1:02:50
14
15
5072
Adolfo Fernandez Garrido
H
15
Máster Masculino
4
1:03:11
15
1:03:13
15
16
5196
Beatriz Sánchez Alonso
M
1
Máster Femenino
1
CDEM MONDALINDO
1:03:34
16
1:03:35
16
17
5055
Abel Diaz Plaza
H
16
Sénior Masculino
12
CLUB CICLISTA COLMENAR VIEJO
1:03:36
17
1:03:40
17
18
5197
Álvaro Sánchez Calle
H
17
Sénior Masculino
13
SARRIOS
1:03:53
18
1:03:55
18
19
5080
Diana Freire Ferrero
M
2
Sénior Femenino
1
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
1:04:14
19
1:04:21
19
20
5083
Inma García
M
3
Máster Femenino
2
ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
1:04:34
20
1:04:35
20
21
5117
David Largo Haro
H
18
Máster Masculino
5
1:04:42
21
1:04:47
21
22
5057
Juan Díez Vela
H
19
Sénior Masculino
14
1:04:59
22
1:05:04
22
23
5107
Javier Guerra Lopez
H
20
Sénior Masculino
15
1:05:32
23
1:05:39
23
24
5102
Alvaro Gomez Mayo
H
21
Máster Masculino
6
1:05:59
24
1:06:03
24
25
5101
Joaquín Gómez García
H
22
Sénior Masculino
16
HASSANI
1:06:08
25
1:06:26
25
26
5205
Alberto Soriano Rioja
H
23
Máster Masculino
7
GANCHILLOS
1:06:31
26
1:06:38
26
27
5041
Juan Castelló Orellan
H
24
Máster Masculino
8
1:06:32
27
1:06:45
27
28
5093
Carmen Garcia Paris
M
4
Máster Femenino
3
ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
1:06:43
28
1:06:44
28
29
5166
Jon Pineda Galvez
H
25
Sénior Masculino
17
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
1:07:10
29
1:07:27
29
30
5099
Luna Garcia-miguel Muñoz
M
5
Máster Femenino
4
ARROYOMOLINOS
1:07:13
30
1:07:17
30
31
5123
Javier León Caminero
H
26
Sénior Masculino
18
VG RUNNING
1:07:28
31
1:07:51
31
32
200
Marcial Torres Del Valle
H
29
Máster Masculino
10
TODOVERTICAL+
1:07:42
32
1:08:06
32
33
5176
Angel Rodriguez Bueno
H
27
Sénior Masculino
19
1:07:47
33
1:07:57
33
34
5091
Ansel García Garcimartín
H
28
Máster Masculino
9
BASKET BOTELLÍN
1:07:54
34
1:08:01
34
35
5002
Tomas Aguilar Merino
H
31
Sénior Masculino
20
CLUB ATLETISMO BAILEN
1:08:02
35
1:08:21
35
36
5106
Francisco Javier Guerra Garcia
H
30
Máster Masculino
11
1:08:11
36
1:08:19
36
37
5152
Israel Moreno Blanco
H
32
Máster Masculino
12
TXOKORUNNERS
1:08:43
37
1:09:00
37
38
5022
Alberto Berniz Hernanz
H
33
Máster Masculino
13
1:09:08
38
1:09:19
38
39
5162
Manuel Pancorbo Castro
H
35
Máster Masculino
15
GALAPÁDMINTON
1:10:50
39
1:11:07
39
40
5184
Quique Romero Dengra
H
34
Máster Masculino
14
AD GALIAN
1:10:51
40
1:11:02
40
41
5135
Daniel Leslie Martinez
H
36
Sénior Masculino
21
TRONCHAJARAS TRAIL TEAM
1:11:33
41
1:11:37
41
42
5011
Carlos Arroyo Caballero
H
37
Máster Masculino
16
1:11:37
42
1:11:46
42
43
5132
Soraya Martin Jimenez
M
6
Sénior Femenino
2
C.D.C.E.B.E
1:11:57
43
1:12:06
43
44
5005
Miguel Alonso Fernandez
H
38
Máster Masculino
17
C.D.C.E.B.E
1:11:58
44
1:12:06
44
45
5089
Eduardo Garcia Fernandez
H
39
Máster Masculino
18
1:11:59
45
1:12:22
45
46
5120
Daniel Lázaro Carretero
H
42
Sénior Masculino
23
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING
1:12:16
46
1:12:39
46
47
5006
Iñigo Álvarez Calleja
H
40
Sénior Masculino
22
BULL RUNNERS
1:12:19
47
1:12:26
47
48
5010
Antonio Aragonés Rodriguez
H
41
Máster Masculino
19
1:12:30
48
1:12:36
48
49
5170
Alejandro Redondo Martínez
H
44
Sénior Masculino
24
1:12:32
49
1:12:52
49
50
5122
Sergio Leiva
H
43
Máster Masculino
20
RUNNING AND TRAIL TEAM
1:12:35
50
1:12:43
50
51
5154
Carolina Morgan
M
7
Sénior Femenino
3
1:12:51
51
1:13:09
51
52
5126
Amilcar Ludeña Clemente
H
45
Máster Masculino
21
1:12:55
52
1:13:00
52
53
5191
Marta Salan
M
8
Sénior Femenino
4
ENTRENAPIE
1:13:17
53
1:13:27
53
54
5190
Sergio Saez Sanchez
H
47
Máster Masculino
22
1:13:21
54
1:13:46
54
55
5214
Andrés Zapata Collado
H
46
Sénior Masculino
25
RUNNING AND TRAIL TEAM
1:13:23
55
1:13:32
55
56
5088
Maria Victoria Garcia Escobar
M
9
Sénior Femenino
5
ADCOREBO
1:13:49
56
1:14:03
56
57
5103
Francisco Gomez Muñoz
H
48
Máster Masculino
23
ESPARTANOS TALAVERA DE LA REINA
1:14:22
57
1:14:22
57
58
5001
Ramón Acevedo
H
49
Máster Masculino
24
COMEKAMINOS
1:14:37
58
1:14:57
58
59
5163
Miguel Pascual Sacristán
H
50
Máster Masculino
25
CD CANTALEJO
1:14:42
59
1:15:11
59
60
5194
Andres San Cristóbal Arranz
H
52
Sénior Masculino
26
1:14:42
59
1:15:13
60
61
5185
Juan Carlos Roque Bermejo
H
51
Máster Masculino
26
RUNNING AND TRAIL TEAM
1:15:04
61
1:15:12
61
62
5029
Nieves Boullosa Holgado
M
10
Sénior Femenino
6
CAT ARROYOMOLINOS
1:15:15
62
1:15:19
62
63
5119
Francisco Jose Larraya Bejarano
H
53
Máster Masculino
27
RUNMARTINEZ
1:16:29
63
1:16:57
63
64
5109
Mercedes Gutiérrez García
M
11
Máster Femenino
5
TITANES
1:16:38
64
1:16:40
64
65
5215
Antonio Mittendorfer
H
54
Máster Masculino
28
1:16:54
65
1:17:05
65
66
5046
Veronica Coman
M
12
Sénior Femenino
7
1:17:27
66
1:17:36
66
67
5153
Daniel Moreno Vera
H
55
Máster Masculino
29
SONS OF RUNNING
1:18:14
67
1:18:25
67
68
5189
Jimena Ruiz Martínez
M
13
Sénior Femenino
8
CDE MYRMIDONS
1:18:16
68
1:18:19
68
69
5118
Angel Larios Perdones
H
56
Sénior Masculino
27
1:18:31
69
1:19:00
69
70
5074
Francisco Fernandez Sanchez
H
57
Máster Masculino
30
1:18:36
70
1:19:10
70
71
5075
Javier Fernandez Sánchez
H
57
Sénior Masculino
28
1:18:37
71
1:19:10
71
72
5112
Iván Illán Mejías
H
61
Sénior Masculino
29
1:18:54
72
1:19:24
72
73
5059
Mamen Doñoro Martin
M
14
Máster Femenino
6
1:18:56
73
1:19:07
73
74
5042
Jesús Castro Nieto
H
59
Máster Masculino
31
PERILLANES
1:18:57
74
1:19:18
74
75
5159
Jose Nieto Rodriguez
H
59
Máster Masculino
31
1:18:58
75
1:19:18
75
76
5188
Andrés Ruiz Frutos
H
62
Sénior Masculino
30
CRONOS VILLA
1:19:20
76
1:19:48
76
77
5092
Pedro Garcia Gomez
H
63
Sénior Masculino
31
1:19:43
77
1:20:00
77
78
5027
Maikel Blazquez Cobos
H
63
Sénior Masculino
31
1:19:43
77
1:20:00
78
79
5151
Luis Mariano Montes Martin
H
66
Máster Masculino
34
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE
1:19:44
79
1:20:06
79
80
5053
Javier Del Amo González
H
65
Máster Masculino
33
TXOKORUNNERS
1:19:47
80
1:20:05
80
81
5039
Alejandro Carvajal Parrondo
H
67
Máster Masculino
35
1:20:17
81
1:20:32
81
82
5136
Juan Martínez
H
68
Máster Masculino
36
1:20:25
82
1:20:33
82
83
5200
Belinda Scatolini
M
15
Máster Femenino
7
PHARMARUNNERS
1:20:27
83
1:20:35
83
84
5063
Daniel Encinas Oñate
H
69
Máster Masculino
37
CORREDORES
1:20:31
84
1:20:54
84
85
5113
Santiago Jiménez García
H
71
Máster Masculino
39
1:20:49
85
1:21:25
85
86
5090
Gabriel García García
H
70
Máster Masculino
38
CLUB CORREDORES
1:21:00
86
1:21:22
86
87
5204
Diego Serrano Campos
H
72
Máster Masculino
40
COENTRENA
1:21:24
87
1:21:39
87
88
5161
Abraham Paje Gonzalez
H
75
Sénior Masculino
34
TODOVERTICAL
1:21:27
88
1:21:45
88
89
5084
Rubén García Alvarado
H
73
Sénior Masculino
33
1:21:27
88
1:21:42
89
90
5111
David Hernando
H
74
Máster Masculino
41
1:21:43
90
1:21:43
90
91
5066
José España Durán
H
76
Sénior Masculino
35
C. T. MOLOKAI
1:21:56
91
1:22:25
91
92
5177
Jorge Rodriguez Cordovilla
H
77
Máster Masculino
42
CLUB CORREDORES
1:22:18
92
1:22:41
92
93
5040
Carlos Casarrubio Feijoo
H
79
Máster Masculino
44
1:22:49
93
1:23:18
93
94
5182
Raul Roman Roa
H
78
Máster Masculino
43
1:23:04
94
1:23:08
94
95
5086
Elena Garcia De Leon Cerrillo
M
16
Máster Femenino
8
CD KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
1:23:04
94
1:23:21
95
96
5181
Martha Rojas Vera
M
17
Sénior Femenino
9
MADRID
1:23:11
96
1:23:37
96
97
5150
Raul Molina Gil
H
82
Máster Masculino
46
1:23:16
97
1:23:41
97
98
5017
Daniele Barriga Rubio
H
81
Sénior Masculino
36
1:23:20
98
1:23:39
98
99
5016
Maria Ballester Blazquez
M
18
Sénior Femenino
10
1:23:20
98
1:23:39
99
100
5139
Jose Luis Martinez Jimenez
H
80
Máster Masculino
45
CLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA
1:23:21
100
1:23:28
100