Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PuestoDorsalNombreCategoríaSexoClubT. OficialT. Real
1
166
Daniel Redondo Muñoz
Senior Masculino
1
H
1
SUANZES SAN BLAS
1:38:55
1
1:38:55
1
2
1
Carlos Abellan Ossenbach
Senior Masculino
2
H
2
INDEPENDIENTE
1:41:01
2
1:41:06
2
3
88
Jose Alberto Gonzalez Carpintero
Master 40 Masculino
1
H
3
LEON TRAIL
1:41:37
3
1:41:37
3
4
44
Francisco Cuesta Urbano
Senior Masculino
3
H
4
1:41:39
4
1:41:41
4
5
155
Sergio Pérez Esteban
Master 40 Masculino
2
H
5
TIERRA TRAGAME
1:41:58
5
1:41:58
5
6
64
Pedro Galán
Senior Masculino
4
H
6
1:42:46
6
1:42:46
6
7
145
Pedro Fernando Muñoz Hernández
Master 40 Masculino
3
H
7
TXOKORUNNERS
1:43:03
7
1:43:04
7
8
206
Victor Manuel Villacis Vargas
Master 50 Masculino
1
H
8
1:43:51
8
1:43:51
8
9
130
Jorge Martinez Tojar
Senior Masculino
5
H
9
ULBZAPATERIAHIPOLA
1:45:10
9
1:45:10
9
10
212
Jaime Olivares
Master 40 Masculino
4
H
10
1:47:33
10
1:47:34
10
11
127
Alberto Martinez Almeida
Senior Masculino
6
H
11
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES
1:47:37
11
1:47:38
11
12
170
Jesus Jose Rico Nieto
Master 40 Masculino
5
H
12
ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
1:47:43
12
1:47:43
12
13
213
Alejandro Ruiz
Senior Masculino
7
H
13
1:50:53
13
1:50:53
13
14
86
Eduardo Gonzalez
Master 40 Masculino
6
H
14
CDE OHANA TRITORRE
1:51:09
14
1:51:09
14
15
83
Juan Antonio Gómez Del Amo
Master 50 Masculino
2
H
15
MIACUM
1:51:13
15
1:51:15
15
16
187
Juan David Sanchez Tormo
Master 40 Masculino
7
H
16
RUNNING RIVAS
1:51:25
16
1:51:28
16
17
54
Juan Jose Fernandez
Master 50 Masculino
3
H
17
1:52:01
17
1:52:10
17
18
32
Jose Casarrubios Ortiz
Senior Masculino
8
H
18
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA
1:52:17
18
1:52:19
18
19
198
Juan Suarez Pascual
Senior Masculino
9
H
19
MESENA
1:53:30
19
1:53:31
19
20
99
Daniel Herrera Tejero
Senior Masculino
10
H
20
1:53:46
20
1:54:19
21
21
181
Antonio Rubio Martínez
Master 40 Masculino
8
H
21
PIES NEGROS.
1:53:57
21
1:54:03
20
22
84
Jose Maria Gomez Martin
Senior Masculino
11
H
22
1:54:26
22
1:54:35
23
23
119
Alberto Lucas Rodriguez
Master 40 Masculino
9
H
22
DENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL
1:54:26
23
1:54:27
22
24
137
Roberto Montes García
Master 40 Masculino
10
H
24
1:54:53
24
1:54:59
24
25
6
Jesús Alberto Alonso Abad
Master 50 Masculino
4
H
25
AMADABLAM
1:55:41
25
1:56:08
25
26
104
Ruben Horcajo Perez
Senior Masculino
12
H
26
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
1:56:58
26
1:57:01
26
27
147
Raul Muros
Senior Masculino
13
H
27
1:57:16
27
1:57:16
27
28
66
José Carmelo Gangutia García Blanco
Master 50 Masculino
5
H
28
RUNNING PINTO
1:57:23
28
1:57:25
28
29
25
Edgar Bueso-inchausti
Senior Masculino
14
H
29
1:57:57
29
1:57:59
29
30
43
Javier Crespo Lopez Vieja
Master 40 Masculino
11
H
30
C.D. POZO NORTE
1:58:24
30
1:58:26
30
31
141
Alberto Morcuende Recio
Master 40 Masculino
12
H
31
C.A. CUENCA-DOLOMIA
1:58:28
31
1:58:31
31
32
139
Gabriel Morales Sánchez
Master 40 Masculino
13
H
32
INDEPENDIENTE
1:58:39
32
1:58:39
32
33
186
Raúl Sánchez González
Master 50 Masculino
6
H
33
1:58:50
33
1:58:53
33
34
98
Emilio Herranz Amezcua
Master 40 Masculino
14
H
34
LEYENDAS OCR
1:59:10
34
1:59:11
34
35
201
Miguel Ángel Varona López
Master 40 Masculino
15
H
35
ASFALTEROS CABRALOCAS
1:59:13
35
1:59:23
36
36
8
Carlos Álvarez Antón
Master 40 Masculino
16
H
36
T-TRAIL T-CENTER
1:59:21
36
1:59:22
35
37
125
Carlos Martin Gaspar
Senior Masculino
15
H
37
CD NAVATRAIL
1:59:35
37
1:59:37
37
38
108
Jose Manuel Inclan
Senior Masculino
16
H
38
2:00:09
38
2:00:14
38
39
157
Ignacio Piorno Gutierrez
Senior Masculino
17
H
39
TTRAIL TCENTER
2:00:15
39
2:00:20
39
40
45
Daniel De Las Heras Hernández
Master 40 Masculino
17
H
40
2:01:38
40
2:01:43
40
41
114
Rodrigo Lopez Barnes
Senior Masculino
18
H
41
CDE KALAMOS
2:01:48
41
2:01:51
41
42
16
Víctor Astorga Iglesias
Senior Masculino
19
H
42
2:02:25
42
2:02:32
42
43
106
Cesar Hurtado Trialaso
Master 40 Masculino
18
H
43
PHARMARUNNERS
2:03:55
43
2:04:01
43
44
90
Alejandro José Gonzalez Sanz
Master 50 Masculino
7
H
44
2:04:03
44
2:04:08
44
45
57
Sergio Fernández Maza
Master 40 Masculino
19
H
45
2:04:04
45
2:04:26
45
46
182
Gonzalo Sagrado Bellón
Master 40 Masculino
20
H
46
TRAIL RUNNING SIERRA
2:04:09
46
2:04:35
46
47
80
Pablo Gil López
Master 40 Masculino
21
H
47
AGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SAN LORENZO
2:04:38
47
2:04:46
47
48
60
José Ignacio Fernández Soria
Master 50 Masculino
8
H
48
TIERRA TRAGAME
2:05:03
48
2:05:05
48
49
123
Oscar Marañón Sánchez
Master 50 Masculino
9
H
49
2:06:14
49
2:06:26
52
50
33
Carlos Casas
Senior Masculino
20
H
50
2:06:20
50
2:06:23
49
51
10
Pablo Arambarri
Senior Masculino
21
H
51
2:06:21
51
2:06:24
50
52
196
Juan Félix Solano Rodríguez
Master 40 Masculino
22
H
52
2:06:23
52
2:06:25
51
53
204
Mario Vidal Tormo
Master 40 Masculino
23
H
53
TRAININGREY
2:06:36
53
2:06:48
53
54
202
Eladio Vazquez Arias
Senior Masculino
22
H
54
COMEKAMINOS
2:07:00
54
2:07:20
55
55
105
Enrique Nicolas Hurtado De Mendoza Lodares
Master 40 Masculino
24
H
55
FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
2:07:07
55
2:07:25
56
56
2
Jose Acosta
Master 40 Masculino
25
H
56
CDE KALAMOS LA ROZAS
2:07:13
56
2:07:19
54
57
95
Jesus Hernandez Gonzalez
Senior Masculino
23
H
57
RUNBEERS NUMANCIA
2:07:24
57
2:07:55
59
58
15
Roberto Asenjo Pizarro
Master 40 Masculino
26
H
58
C.D. PHARMARUNNERS
2:07:36
58
2:07:43
58
59
79
Raul Gil Garrote
Master 40 Masculino
26
H
58
PHARMARUNNERS
2:07:36
59
2:07:42
57
60
118
Pedro Lozano Branger
Master 50 Masculino
10
H
60
INDEPENDIENTE
2:08:03
60
2:08:09
60
61
50
Antonio Eraso Sesma
Master 40 Masculino
28
H
61
2:08:50
61
2:09:07
61
62
93
Pelayo Gutierrez Teira
Master 50 Masculino
11
H
62
2:09:12
62
2:09:45
63
63
77
Sergio Garrido Rodríguez
Master 40 Masculino
29
H
63
2:09:16
63
2:09:27
62
64
22
Jaroslaw Blazikowski
Master 40 Masculino
30
H
64
2:09:51
64
2:09:55
64
65
164
Luis Miguel Ramirez Pilo
Senior Masculino
24
H
65
2:09:59
65
2:10:07
65
66
101
Carlos Javier Herreros González
Master 40 Masculino
31
H
66
TODOVERTICAL V+
2:10:01
66
2:10:29
67
67
159
Javier Portillo Guisado
Master 50 Masculino
12
H
67
TIERRA TRAGAME
2:10:08
67
2:10:15
66
68
68
David García Aranda
Master 40 Masculino
32
H
68
RUNNING LOS MOLINOS GETAFE
2:10:23
68
2:10:35
68
69
70
Jose Alberto Garcia Fernandez
Master 40 Masculino
33
H
69
INDEPENDIENTE
2:10:30
69
2:10:49
71
70
91
Raul Gonzalez Soto
Master 40 Masculino
34
H
70
2:10:31
70
2:10:40
69
71
150
Ruben Olivan Marañon
Master 40 Masculino
35
H
71
2:10:38
71
2:10:43
70
72
154
Daniel Pavon Fuentes
Senior Masculino
25
H
72
2:10:58
72
2:11:14
73
73
207
Raquel Villar Barrau
Master 40 Femenino
1
M
1
2:11:05
73
2:11:08
72
74
34
Miguel Cazorla Jimenez
Master 40 Masculino
36
H
73
2:11:14
74
2:11:27
74
75
188
David Santillana Ruiz
Master 40 Masculino
37
H
74
PIES NEGROS
2:11:31
75
2:11:46
75
76
173
David Rodríguez Antón
Senior Masculino
26
H
75
2:11:55
76
2:12:19
76
77
46
Federico G Del Castillo Manibog
Master 50 Masculino
13
H
76
DELCAST FAMILY
2:12:52
77
2:12:54
77
78
47
Daniel Delso
Senior Masculino
27
H
77
VIDING
2:13:15
78
2:13:25
78
79
65
Ivan Gallardo Camargo
Senior Masculino
28
H
78
2:14:07
79
2:14:12
79
80
11
Urtzi Arana Santamaria
Senior Masculino
29
H
79
VALLE DEL OJA
2:14:31
80
2:14:47
80
81
14
Álvaro Arteaga Torreira
Master 40 Masculino
38
H
80
2:14:35
81
2:14:59
81
82
74
Javier Garcia Perez
Master 40 Masculino
39
H
81
C.D.E.PEGASO H3O
2:14:49
82
2:15:08
83
83
115
Joaquin Lopez Mancebo
Senior Masculino
30
H
82
2:15:01
83
2:15:03
82
84
100
Alberto Herrero De Andres
Master 40 Masculino
40
H
83
CUATRO TORRESNOS
2:15:08
84
2:15:30
85
85
140
Raúl Morán Pérez
Master 40 Masculino
41
H
84
AGOTEAM
2:15:15
85
2:15:21
84
86
58
Fernando Fernández Salán
Senior Masculino
31
H
85
RACING VILLAMORONTA
2:15:25
86
2:15:49
87
87
210
Nicholas Walker
Master 50 Masculino
14
H
86
2:15:28
87
2:16:02
90
88
208
Juan Miguel Villar Esquibel
Master 50 Masculino
15
H
87
2:15:36
88
2:15:41
86
89
144
Robin Munby
Senior Masculino
32
H
88
2:15:37
89
2:15:51
88
90
162
Peter Quinlan
Master 50 Masculino
16
H
89
TRAIL RUNNING SIERRA
2:15:56
90
2:16:22
92
91
37
Vicente Cervera Hernandez
Senior Masculino
33
H
90
2:15:57
91
2:16:01
89
92
29
Enrique Canfranc Muela
Master 50 Masculino
17
H
91
PHARMARUNNER
2:16:02
92
2:16:09
91
93
136
Javier Molinero Sánchez
Master 50 Masculino
18
H
92
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN
2:16:09
93
2:16:32
93
94
175
Manuel Rodríguez Montoro
Senior Masculino
34
H
93
2:16:40
94
2:16:56
94
95
94
David Hardisson Hernáez
Master 50 Masculino
19
H
94
2:16:51
95
2:17:02
95
96
19
Francisco Benegas Biritos
Senior Masculino
35
H
95
-
2:17:09
96
2:17:11
96
97
78
Juan Luis Gascón Ramírez
Master 40 Masculino
42
H
96
2:17:15
97
2:17:19
97
98
20
Jesùs Bermejo De La Insúa
Master 50 Masculino
20
H
97
2:17:22
98
2:17:30
98
99
42
Adrian Coste
Master 40 Masculino
43
H
98
2:17:30
99
2:17:36
99
100
41
Fernando Correa
Master 40 Masculino
44
H
99
2:17:46
100
2:17:51
100