Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PosDORSALNOMBREEQUIPOsexoCATEGORIAPCatTOficialDOWNHILLLOCALIDADobs
1
390
RICARDO MAYORDOMO SÁNCHEZ
Solorunners Valladolid
H
1
10VETA_M
1
1
0:50:52
1
3
0:12:19
4
NO
2
285
JAVIER DIAZ MEDINA
Running Algete
H
2
10VETA_M
2
2
0:52:08
2
 
0:12:09
2
NO
3
404
ROBERTO SAN MIGUEL MENESES
TRIAVILA
H
3
10SEN_M
1
1
0:53:17
3
 
0:12:10
3
NO
4
409
JORGE GALINDO BUTENEGRO
H
4
10SEN_M
2
2
0:53:30
4
1
0:12:24
5
NO
5
408
JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
Vino de Toro CR
H
4
10SEN_M
2
3
0:53:30
5
4
0:11:42
1
NO
6
330
JOSE MARÍA LANCHAS DE LA RÚA
CDVA El Barraco
H
6
10SEN_M
4
4
0:54:38
6
 
0:12:42
6
NO
7
481
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ CIRUJANO
TRIATLON TRINFINITY MOSTOLES
H
7
10VETA_M
3
3
0:55:14
7
 
0:12:45
7
8
346
DAVID DÍAZ MANZANO
David Díaz manzano
H
8
10SEN_M
5
5
0:55:32
8
 
0:12:46
8
NO
9
483
ALBERTO SANTOS MENGUE
H
9
10SEN_M
6
6
0:56:59
9
 
0:12:54
9
10
466
GUILLERMO GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
H
10
10SEN_M
7
7
0:59:47
10
2
0:13:24
12
NO
11
431
ÁLVARO GARCÍA NIETO
Monkey's Ropes
H
11
10SEN_M
8
8
1:01:18
11
 
0:13:23
11
NO
12
297
DAVID CARRASCO CASTREJON
C.D.M Sabinal
H
12
10VETA_M
4
4
1:01:46
12
1
0:13:53
13
NO
13
418
JAVIER BLASCO BLANCO
PARTICULAR
H
13
10VETA_M
5
5
1:01:47
13
3
0:14:02
16
NO
14
327
VICTOR GARCIA MARTIN
C.D. Valle del Alberche
H
14
10SEN_M
9
9
1:02:04
14
14
0:14:38
28
NO
15
475
BELEN ALCALDE
Todovertical
M
1
10SEN_F
1
1
1:02:08
15
28
0:15:25
43
NO
16
305
OSCAR MEDRANO
TriAvila
H
15
10VETA_M
6
6
1:02:16
16
5
0:14:17
21
NO
17
354
MARÍA DEL CARMEN COTRINA RUBIO
CD Valle del Alberche de Barraco
M
2
10VETA_F
1
1
1:02:19
17
5
0:14:18
22
NO
18
367
JAVIER ALBERTOS VICARIO
INDEPENDENTE
H
16
10VETA_M
7
7
1:02:30
18
7
0:14:25
25
NO
19
369
ROBERTO DELGADO
WARRIORS OF THE WORLD
H
17
10VETA_M
8
8
1:02:31
19
9
0:13:20
10
NO
20
424
JAVIER PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
18
10SEN_M
10
10
1:02:33
20
47
0:16:16
67
NO
21
311
ERNESTO MARTIN ROBLEDO
El tiemblo btt
H
19
10VETA_M
9
9
1:02:34
21
7
0:13:54
14
NO
22
331
PEDRO SECO SÁNCHEZ
C.D. Valle del Alberche
H
20
10VETA_M
10
10
1:02:52
22
33
0:15:52
55
NO
23
361
SERGIO SANCHEZ MARCOS
H
21
10VETA_M
11
11
1:03:48
23
8
0:14:45
31
NO
24
267
NURIA OCHANDO TEJEDOR
TRUEKE RUN
M
3
10SEN_F
2
2
1:03:53
24
11
0:15:01
35
NO
25
328
RAÚL SANCHEZ MANSO
Club Deportivo Valle Del Alberche
H
22
10SEN_M
11
11
1:04:43
25
16
0:15:08
41
NO
26
486
SERGIO SANCHEZ MANSO
CD VALLE DEL ABERCHE
H
23
10SEN_M
12
12
1:04:52
26
6
0:14:50
32
NO
27
435
VICTOR GARCIA HERRAEZ
H
24
10SEN_M
13
13
1:04:59
27
52
0:16:49
79
NO
28
447
JOAQUIN MEGIA GARCIA CARPINTERO
Pain Clinic
H
25
10SEN_M
14
14
1:05:01
28
1
0:14:39
29
NO
29
452
RAFAEL RUIZ PLATA
H
26
10SEN_M
15
15
1:05:29
29
6
0:15:01
35
NO
30
421
IVAN MORALES DEL MONTE
Correlindes
H
27
10SEN_M
16
16
1:05:54
30
43
0:16:33
73
SI
31
340
BÁRBARA RUIZ PÁRAMO
M
4
10SEN_F
3
3
1:05:58
31
19
0:15:46
50
SI
32
335
LUIS MIGUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
H
28
10VETA_M
12
12
1:06:24
32
5
0:15:03
37
NO
33
350
CARLOS HERRERO ROLDAN
LA RAMONA
H
29
10VETA_M
13
13
1:06:49
33
3
0:14:44
30
NO
34
355
DANIEL GONZÁLEZ RECIO
Independiente
H
30
10SEN_M
17
17
1:07:05
34
8
0:15:15
42
SI
35
426
LUIS CORREGIDOR GONZALEZ
C.D. OROPESA CORRE
H
31
10SEN_M
18
18
1:07:33
35
16
0:14:08
19
NO
36
400
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ LOPEZ
LOS CORRELINDES DE CEBREROS
H
32
10VETA_M
14
14
1:07:46
36
23
0:15:59
59
SI
37
265
MARIO JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ
C.D.B PÁRIS
H
33
10VETA_M
15
15
1:07:56
37
49
0:17:12
86
NO
38
387
JONATHAN GUTIÉRREZ DE LA NAVA
Club de montaña el Sabinal
H
34
10SEN_M
19
19
1:08:03
38
18
0:14:14
20
NO
39
313
JOSE CARLOS MAJANO MEGIAS
Club de Montaña Capra
H
35
10VETA_M
16
16
1:08:04
39
1
0:15:06
40
NO
40
337
FRANCISCO JAVIER CLAVO RINCON
C. D. Arévalo C. F.
H
36
10VETA_M
17
17
1:08:12
40
6
0:14:58
34
NO
41
383
HUGO GONZÁLEZ GALÍN
H
37
10SEN_M
20
20
1:08:55
41
23
0:14:05
18
NO
42
401
JESÚS DÍAZ TURRION
Corremos
H
38
10VETA_M
18
18
1:09:00
42
13
0:15:52
55
NO
43
413
PAULA LOPEZ SOLANCE
M
5
10SEN_F
4
4
1:09:17
43
29
0:16:32
72
NO
44
291
MAURO RAFAELLI CASTILHOS
Los Brajales
H
39
10SEN_M
21
21
1:09:21
44
18
0:14:26
26
SI
45
262
VÍCTOR MORATILLA DEL RÍO
Pikota trail running Club
H
40
10SEN_M
22
22
1:09:24
45
7
0:15:04
38
NO
46
484
GUILLERMO PRIETO GONZALEZ
H
41
10SEN_M
23
23
1:09:32
46
24
0:16:24
70
47
439
FERNANDO SANZ PINDADO
C.D. Almanzor
H
42
10VETA_M
19
19
1:09:37
47
5
0:15:47
52
NO
48
456
JORGE GARCÍA GARCÍA
Piensa en verde
H
43
10VETA_M
20
20
1:09:52
48
4
0:15:36
44
NO
49
259
MÍKEL DÍAZ ANDRINO
Correlindes de Cebreros
H
44
10VETA_M
21
21
1:09:57
49
2
0:15:41
47
SI
50
741
PEDRO TORRES CHAVES
todovertical
H
45
10VETA_M
22
22
1:10:07
50
20
0:16:24
70
NO
51
479
MARCOS GARCIA GALAN
LMTRAINER
H
46
10SEN_M
24
24
1:10:09
51
30
0:16:58
81
52
253
SONIA AYUSO
DLC TRAIL Team
M
6
10SEN_F
5
5
1:10:15
52
12
0:16:05
64
NO
53
445
FLAVIUS CATALIN IONASCU
Blue Summer Team
H
47
10SEN_M
25
25
1:10:33
53
8
0:15:37
45
NO
54
393
LUIS FERNANDEZ VEGA
H
48
10VETB_M
1
1
1:10:47
54
24
0:16:42
78
NO
55
392
MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ KONVALINKA
H
48
10SEN_M
26
26
1:10:47
55
19
0:16:36
74
NO
56
454
GUILLERMO GONZÁLEZ TAPIA
H
50
10VETA_M
23
23
1:11:18
56
18
0:15:04
38
NO
57
255
PABLO DE DIEGO DE LA CRUZ
Sindicato Muscular
H
51
10SEN_M
27
27
1:11:40
57
42
0:17:40
99
NO
58
343
RODRIGO GARCÍA ZAMORANO
CD Ávila Runners
H
52
10VETA_M
24
24
1:11:42
58
1
0:15:53
57
NO
59
308
JUAN CARLOS PASTOR GIL
marines madrid
H
53
10VETB_M
2
2
1:11:54
59
45
0:13:54
14
NO
60
386
JORGE VALENCIA RODRÍGUEZ
Blue Summer Team
H
54
10VETA_M
25
25
1:12:13
60
14
0:16:36
74
NO
61
449
TEODOR FLORÍN ANDRONESI
H
55
10SEN_M
28
28
1:12:19
61
9
0:15:47
52
SI
62
317
DAVID CAVIA RAMOS
MARINES MADRID
H
56
10VETA_M
26
26
1:12:28
62
29
0:14:55
33
NO
63
284
DAVID RAMIREZ PRADO
Run and walk illescas
H
57
10SEN_M
29
29
1:12:29
63
36
0:14:34
27
NO
64
364
RICARDO ASENJO HERRANZ
H
58
10VETB_M
3
3
1:12:34
64
47
0:14:04
17
NO
65
463
ERIKA GARROSA GRANDE
Avitrail-deportes alfonso
M
7
10SEN_F
6
6
1:12:37
65
3
0:16:18
68
NO
66
363
JOSÉ ANTONIO SANTAMARÍA LALUETA
H
59
10SEN_M
30
30
1:12:52
66
43
0:14:22
23
NO
67
468
VICENTE SANZ ORTEGA
Motor perkinsteam
H
60
10VETB_M
4
4
1:13:02
67
25
0:17:22
92
NO
68
294
ISAAC GARCIA
Salamanca raids&trail
H
61
10SEN_M
31
31
1:13:39
68
22
0:15:39
46
NO
69
377
MANUEL CHENA SOMOZA
CDVA
H
62
10SEN_M
32
32
1:13:43
69
27
0:17:32
96
NO
70
378
MÓNICA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
CDVA
M
8
10SEN_F
7
7
1:13:44
70
20
0:17:21
90
NO
71
443
JUAN MANUEL MORENO TORRALBO
H
63
10SEN_M
33
33
1:14:10
71
11
0:16:00
60
SI
72
444
JAVIER. MORENO TORRALBO
H
63
10SEN_M
33
34
1:14:10
72
12
0:16:00
60
SI
73
344
ANA MARÍA GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
M
9
10SEN_F
8
8
1:15:12
73
17
0:17:21
90
NO
74
441
TEODORO GIL SANTOS
Independiente
H
65
10VETA_M
27
27
1:15:21
74
34
0:17:59
108
NO
75
455
DAVID GARCÍA CASTRO
H
66
10VETA_M
28
28
1:15:34
75
2
0:16:39
77
NO
76
270
JAVIER CORRAL RODRIGUEZ
Pikota Trail Running Club
H
66
10SEN_M
35
35
1:15:34
76
 
0:16:38
76
NO
77
442
DAVID MARTIN GONZÁLEZ
Independiente
H
68
10SEN_M
36
36
1:16:01
77
8
0:17:06
85
NO
78
430
JAVIER JIMÉNEZ PIMENTEL
C. C. Orobike
H
69
10VETA_M
29
29
1:16:45
78
31
0:15:41
47
NO
79
360
CRISTINA DE LA FUENTE LINARES
montaña Piedralaves
M
10
10VETA_F
2
2
1:16:57
79
16
0:17:30
95
NO
80
432
JESUS CORROCHANO LÓPEZ
CD Oropesa Corre
H
70
10VETA_M
30
30
1:17:07
80
17
0:16:03
63
NO
81
332
ELOY MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ
CDVA club valle del Alberche
H
71
10SEN_M
37
37
1:17:13
81
58
0:14:22
23
NO
82
379
CARLOS MARTINEZ MARTIN
Blue summer team
H
72
10VETA_M
31
31
1:17:18
82
28
0:15:49
54
NO
83
375
IVÁN BAENA LEÓN
H
73
10VETA_M
32
32
1:17:27
83
20
0:17:49
103
SI
84
365
GUSTAVO ALIA GARCIA
ninguno
H
73
10VETA_M
32
33
1:17:27
84
22
0:17:53
106
SI
85
283
SERGIO SÁNCHEZ BECERRIL
H
75
10SEN_M
38
38
1:18:12
85
22
0:17:57
107
SI
86
412
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
H
76
10VETB_M
5
5
1:18:21
86
3
0:17:20
89
NO
87
465
PATRICIA MEDINA
Salamanca raid&trail runners
M
11
10VETA_F
3
3
1:18:26
87
6
0:16:58
81
NO
88
276
PABLO MARTÍNEZ TABOAS
C.D. Sotoverde Running
H
77
10VETA_M
34
34
1:18:36
88
39
0:15:42
49
NO
89
319
VÍCTOR M. LÓPEZ HERNÁEZ
Sotoverde Running
H
77
10SEN_M
39
39
1:18:36
89
39
0:15:46
50
NO
90
351
JORGE DÍAZ DE LA TORRE
La Ramona
H
79
10VETB_M
6
6
1:18:44
90
3
0:17:19
87
NO
91
453
FRANCISCO CALVO CALDERON
Saturno
H
80
10SEN_M
40
40
1:18:50
91
22
0:18:21
113
NO
92
339
GEMA LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ
C.D.Arévalo
M
12
10VETA_F
4
4
1:19:04
92
26
0:16:09
66
NO
93
398
JESUS LÓPEZ MARTIN
Deportivo Arévalo
H
81
10VETB_M
7
7
1:19:04
93
28
0:16:08
65
NO
94
333
RUBEN LOPEZ YUSTE
CD. AREVALO ATLETISMO
H
81
10VETA_M
35
35
1:19:04
94
25
0:16:22
69
NO
95
419
MIGUEL RAMOS HERRANZ
Ninguno
H
83
10VETB_M
8
8
1:19:27
95
16
0:18:14
111
NO
96
979
RAFAEL TOURIÑO SOLER
Trail Running España Seseña
H
84
10VETA_M
36
36
1:19:34
96
36
0:16:00
60
NO
97
448
VALERIA ARANCIBIA SILVA
Arelgo Sports
M
13
10SEN_F
9
9
1:19:59
97
12
0:18:06
109
NO
98
315
ÁNGEL FERREIRA PANIAGUA
H
85
10SEN_M
41
41
1:20:34
98
 
0:17:36
98
SI
99
459
ANA ISABEL GÓMEZ CONDE
M
14
10VETA_F
5
5
1:20:34
99
20
0:16:49
79
NO
100
338
ENRIQUE RUIZ PASCUAL
H
86
10SEN_M
42
42
1:20:39
100
13
0:18:21
113
NO