Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PosNombreDorsalCategoríaSexoEquipoIntermedio1TiempoOficial
1
JUAN DOMINGO GÓMEZ LÓPEZ
867
SENIOR MAS
1
H
1
00:16:03
1
00:22:01
1
 
2
Mario Miguel Almeida
514
SENIOR MAS
2
H
2
00:16:44
2
00:22:49
2
 
3
Abel Caro Diaz
942
SENIOR MAS
3
H
3
Atletas populares salvatierra de los Barros
00:16:59
3
00:23:05
3
 
4
Juan Manuel Albarca Reyes
511
SENIOR MAS
4
H
4
Atletismo Almendralejo
00:17:16
4
00:23:37
4
 
5
cristian fernandez
908
SENIOR MAS
5
H
5
00:17:42
5
00:24:06
5
 
6
Rafael Alejandre Peña
938
VETERANOS MAS
1
H
6
Atletas Populares de Mérida
00:17:59
6
00:24:07
6
 
7
Francisco Jose Hernandez Muriel
915
SENIOR MAS
6
H
7
00:18:00
7
00:24:21
7
 
8
Juan José Rodríguez García
916
SENIOR MAS
7
H
8
Club Atletismo Jerez de los Caballeros
00:18:23
8
00:24:40
8
 
9
JORGE SIERRA SOMOZA
859
VETERANOS MAS
2
H
9
ASFAS
00:18:23
8
00:24:45
9
1
10
EMILIO DELGADO LOZANO
1006
SENIOR MAS
8
H
10
TRIATLON MERIDA
00:18:26
10
00:25:07
10
 
11
ARTURO GALAN ANTOLIN
475
VETERANOS MAS
3
H
11
Atletas Populares de Mérida
00:18:37
11
00:25:14
11
 
12
DAVID VIGARIO DIESTRO
1191
VETERANOS MAS
4
H
12
Atletas Populares de Mérida
00:18:52
13
00:25:23
12
1
13
Jesús Moreno Navarro
907
SENIOR MAS
9
H
13
00:18:45
12
00:25:30
13
1
14
JOSE MANUEL CARRASCO RAMOS
872
VETERANOS MAS
5
H
14
00:18:56
14
00:25:39
14
 
15
Luis Garcia Acero
851
VETERANOS MAS
6
H
15
00:19:21
17
00:25:54
15
2
16
JUAN ANTONIO SANTIAGO ALCON
679
SENIOR MAS
10
H
16
OCTAVIO AUGUSTO
00:19:16
16
00:25:55
16
 
17
MARCE NACARINO GALEANO
1063
SENIOR MAS
11
H
17
00:19:21
17
00:25:57
17
 
18
Sebastián Blazquez Moreno
893
VETERANOS MAS
7
H
18
Atletas Populares de Mérida
00:19:22
19
00:26:08
18
1
19
CARLOS HERRERO BARRANTES
1058
SENIOR MAS
12
H
19
00:19:15
15
00:26:09
19
4
20
LEANDRO SORIANO HERNANDEZ
398
VETERANOS MAS
8
H
19
00:19:31
20
00:26:09
20
 
21
Carlos Chavete Hernández-Montaño
858
SENIOR MAS
13
H
21
00:19:44
21
00:26:27
21
 
22
SAMUEL FRUTOS PUERTO
440
SENIOR MAS
14
H
22
00:19:58
24
00:26:42
22
2
23
Sebastián Gragera Morán
930
SENIOR MAS
15
H
23
Club Atletismo Lobón
00:19:54
23
00:26:45
23
 
24
PEDRO MONGE SANCHEZ
895
VETERANOS MAS
9
H
24
00:19:44
21
00:26:47
24
3
25
Emilio García Morocho
871
VETERANOS MAS
10
H
25
00:20:14
26
00:26:57
25
1
26
Miguel Corchero Palacios
855
SENIOR MAS
16
H
26
00:20:12
25
00:27:06
26
1
27
VICTOR PIRIZ
9
VETERANOS MAS
11
H
27
00:20:20
27
00:27:22
27
 
28
CARLOS FERNANDEZ ROMERO
1068
SENIOR MAS
17
H
28
00:20:31
30
00:27:32
28
2
29
JOSE MANUEL CARRASCO BARRERA
531
SENIOR MAS
18
H
29
00:20:24
28
00:27:48
29
1
30
Jose Luis Membrillo Solis
807
SENIOR MAS
18
H
29
00:20:33
32
00:27:48
30
2
31
MANUEL LORENTE SANCHEZ
433
SENIOR MAS
20
H
31
00:20:31
30
00:27:54
31
1
32
ANTONIO VALENZUELA TENA
924
SENIOR MAS
21
H
32
00:20:28
29
00:28:03
32
3
33
ALEJANDRO RAMOS SORIA
97
SENIOR MAS
22
H
33
00:21:13
40
00:28:09
33
7
34
MANUEL CASILLA CONCHUDO
1004
VETERANOS MAS
12
H
34
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:20:59
37
00:28:14
34
3
35
María PIERNA ÁLVAREZ
914
SENIOR FEM
1
M
1
00:20:59
37
00:28:15
35
2
36
JUAN FRANCISCO SIMANCAS PRADO
992
SENIOR MAS
23
H
35
00:20:58
35
00:28:24
36
1
37
RAQUEL BAUTISTA TORREMOCHA
991
SENIOR FEM
2
M
2
00:20:58
35
00:28:24
37
2
38
ANGEL JUEZ MORENO
334
SENIOR MAS
24
H
36
00:21:13
40
00:28:26
38
2
39
FCO. JAVIER BLANCO VILLENA
439
SENIOR MAS
25
H
37
00:20:47
34
00:28:28
39
5
40
Pedro Pablo Bermejo Bermejo
929
SENIOR MAS
26
H
38
Atroxe
00:20:46
33
00:28:29
40
7
41
JAVIER MIGUEL ROMERO
969
SENIOR MAS
27
H
39
EMERFIHT
00:21:00
39
00:28:31
41
2
42
VICOTOR DIAZ RODRIGUEZ
1003
SENIOR MAS
28
H
40
Atroxe
00:21:14
42
00:28:37
42
 
43
Jose Maria Risco García
936
SENIOR MAS
29
H
41
00:21:22
43
00:28:44
43
 
44
Manuel Ávila Marín
507
VETERANOS MAS
13
H
42
Atletas Populares de Mérida
00:21:26
45
00:28:51
44
1
45
JUAN JOSE COLLADO CALVO
966
VETERANOS MAS
14
H
43
Atletas Populares de Mérida
00:21:23
44
00:28:56
45
1
46
Antonio Rubio Crespo
513
SENIOR MAS
30
H
44
Sons of workout
00:21:30
46
00:29:03
46
 
47
Francisco Javier Espino Miravete
890
SENIOR MAS
31
H
45
00:21:40
49
00:29:17
47
2
48
Miguel Angel Martín de la Nava
496
VETERANOS MAS
15
H
46
00:21:36
47
00:29:18
48
1
49
MARCELO LUIS ROMERO BARRERO
1196
VETERANOS MAS
16
H
47
LIBRE
00:21:52
51
00:29:30
49
2
50
JAVIER NIETO MORENO
960
SENIOR MAS
32
H
48
00:22:07
55
00:29:32
50
5
51
Gerardo Hierro Bravo
939
SENIOR MAS
33
H
49
00:21:47
50
00:29:37
51
1
52
Jose Ignacio Fernández Gago
870
VETERANOS MAS
17
H
50
00:22:04
53
00:29:38
52
1
53
VICENTE GONZALEZ MARIN
1188
VETERANOS MAS
18
H
51
SALESIANOS
00:22:05
54
00:29:44
53
1
54
JUAN RAMON CARRASCO CALVO
1192
SENIOR MAS
34
H
52
00:22:20
57
00:29:49
54
3
55
MOISÉS GALIANO NÚÑEZ
497
SENIOR MAS
35
H
53
00:22:03
52
00:29:50
55
3
56
Ramon Ramirez Olivera
923
SENIOR MAS
36
H
54
Atroxe
00:21:39
48
00:29:57
56
8
57
JOSE MANUEL PARDO GARCÍA
970
SENIOR MAS
37
H
55
00:22:35
60
00:30:01
57
3
58
OSCAR MERA GRACIA
1179
VETERANOS MAS
19
H
56
00:22:15
56
00:30:04
58
2
59
Jose Miguel Fernandez Espinosa
925
SENIOR MAS
38
H
57
Atletas Populares de Mérida
00:22:27
59
00:30:08
59
 
60
Jose Carlos PARRA RODRIGUEZ
880
SENIOR MAS
39
H
58
Atletas Populares de Mérida
00:22:54
70
00:30:13
60
10
61
José Parejo Presa
873
SENIOR MAS
39
H
58
00:22:44
61
00:30:13
61
 
62
SEBASTIAN GARCIA
741
VETERANOS MAS
20
H
60
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:22:25
58
00:30:17
62
4
63
Francisco José Béjar Morales
863
SENIOR MAS
41
H
61
00:22:44
61
00:30:23
63
2
64
CARLOS JAVIER TONTES ATARO
1164
SENIOR MAS
42
H
62
00:22:52
67
00:30:26
64
3
65
ESTEBAN CANITROT G.
258
VETERANOS MAS
21
H
63
SALESIANOS
00:22:46
63
00:30:31
65
2
66
FERNANDO ÁLVAREZ PARDO
971
VETERANOS MAS
22
H
64
00:22:47
64
00:30:35
66
2
67
Marta Ampuero Serrano
886
SENIOR FEM
3
M
3
00:22:51
66
00:30:39
67
1
68
JESUS PAZ SANZ
958
VETERANOS MAS
23
H
65
TRIATLON MERIDA
00:22:52
67
00:30:43
68
1
69
Carlos Durán Guerrero
516
SENIOR MAS
43
H
66
00:22:48
65
00:30:58
69
4
70
CESAR SANTOS HIDALGO
8
VETERANOS MAS
24
H
67
00:22:53
69
00:31:06
70
1
71
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PRIETO
1162
SENIOR MAS
44
H
68
00:23:27
78
00:31:09
71
7
72
JOSÉ ANTONIO BECERRA TRINIDAD
857
SENIOR MAS
45
H
69
00:23:11
75
00:31:14
72
3
73
CESAR LEDESMA MUÑOZ
700
SENIOR MAS
46
H
70
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:22:56
71
00:31:18
73
2
74
JUAN GONZÁLEZ COLLADO
438
SENIOR MAS
47
H
71
00:22:58
72
00:31:24
74
2
75
VANESSA HERNANDEZ MONTAÑO DE TEJADA
652
SENIOR FEM
4
M
4
COOP STA EULALIA
00:23:43
85
00:31:26
75
10
76
Inmaculada González Sánchez
510
SENIOR FEM
4
M
4
00:23:36
82
00:31:26
76
6
77
ALBINO GARCIA ABELLAN
651
VETERANOS MAS
25
H
72
COOP STA EULALIA
00:23:42
84
00:31:26
77
7
78
JOSE MANUEL CAMPOS LOPEZ
1054
VETERANOS MAS
26
H
73
00:23:10
74
00:31:27
78
4
79
DIEGO GARRIDO ESPERILLA
1057
SENIOR MAS
48
H
74
00:23:09
73
00:31:28
79
6
80
VERONICA VEGA CARVAJAL
1160
SENIOR FEM
6
M
6
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:23:20
77
00:31:29
80
3
81
RAFAEL VADILLO SOLER
1194
SENIOR MAS
49
H
75
SALESIANOS
00:23:27
78
00:31:36
81
3
82
Pablo Pozo Sánchez
903
VETERANOS MAS
27
H
76
Atletas Populares de Mérida
00:23:15
76
00:31:47
82
6
83
TOMAS ROSCO PEDROSA
974
VETERANOS MAS
27
H
76
AAPPM
00:24:07
92
00:31:47
83
9
84
PEDRO GIL GONZALEZ-HABA
1173
VETERANOS MAS
29
H
78
00:24:12
97
00:31:50
84
13
85
CESAR ESTEVEZ TORRES
1069
VETERANOS MAS
30
H
79
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:23:51
87
00:31:59
85
2
86
JULIA GARCÍA BLANCO
998
VETERANAS FEM
1
M
7
00:23:36
82
00:31:59
86
4
87
JUAN CARLOS LAGOA SERRANO
865
VETERANOS MAS
31
H
80
00:23:27
78
00:32:01
87
9
88
Miguel Tolosa Fuentes
879
SENIOR MAS
50
H
81
00:23:29
81
00:32:02
88
7
89
FRANCISCO ESPEJO LOPEZ
975
VETERANOS MAS
32
H
82
AAPPM
00:24:07
92
00:32:06
89
3
90
LUIS MIGUEL CARTOLANO CHAVES
523
VETERANOS MAS
33
H
83
00:23:57
89
00:32:08
90
1
91
JUAN PABLO PEÑA DONOSO
634
SENIOR MAS
51
H
84
TRAJANO
00:23:45
86
00:32:10
91
5
92
LALA SUAREZ FORNELINO
1159
VETERANAS FEM
2
M
8
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:24:13
100
00:32:18
92
8
93
JESUS MARTINEZ BASTERRA
260
SENIOR MAS
52
H
85
SALESIANOS
00:23:54
88
00:32:28
93
5
94
Francisco Javier López Montero
885
SENIOR MAS
53
H
86
DMTeam
00:24:05
90
00:32:37
94
4
95
EVA MARIA MENAYO JIMENEZ
653
VETERANAS FEM
3
M
9
COOP STA EULALIA
00:24:06
91
00:32:37
95
4
96
Jesús Fernandez Alvarez
515
SENIOR MAS
54
H
87
Aacb
00:24:08
94
00:32:41
96
2
97
Raquel Gómez Silos
935
SENIOR FEM
7
M
10
Running ALGYM
00:24:10
95
00:32:42
97
2
98
JUAN JOSE MONTERO PRIETO
877
VETERANOS MAS
34
H
88
00:24:46
106
00:32:47
98
8
99
Juan Carlos Contador Pozo
861
SENIOR MAS
55
H
89
00:24:17
102
00:32:49
99
3
100
JUAN MANUEL PEREZ VINAGRE
650
VETERANOS MAS
35
H
89
ESCOLAPIAS
00:24:19
103
00:32:49
100
3