Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PosNombreDorsalCategoríaSexoEquipoTiempoOficial
1
CARLOS HERRÁEZ TORRICO
448
JUVENIL MAS
1
H
1
00:16:59
1
2
JOSE SIMANCAS ESPINOSA
164
CADETE MAS
1
H
2
SALESIANOS
00:17:32
2
3
Adrian Gallego Blanco
884
CADETE MAS
2
H
3
00:17:37
3
4
MARIO BARQUERO GOMEZ
165
CADETE MAS
3
H
4
SALESIANOS
00:18:21
4
5
JUAN GUTIERREZ GOMEZ
481
JUVENIL MAS
2
H
5
SALESIANOS
00:19:17
5
6
MARIO SORIANO DE LA OSA
399
CADETE MAS
4
H
6
00:19:37
6
7
JESUS GUERRERO GONZALEZ
351
CADETE MAS
5
H
7
00:19:50
7
8
ANTONIO AMORES MORALES
1
JUVENIL MAS
3
H
8
SALESIANOS
00:20:01
8
9
PABLO MANZANO SERRANO
454
JUVENIL MAS
4
H
9
SALESIANOS
00:20:06
9
10
JAVIER DONOSO JARIZ
959
CAMPEONES DIVER INTEL
1
H
10
00:20:15
10
11
J. CARLOS GARCIA MONREAL
482
JUVENIL MAS
5
H
11
SALESIANOS
00:20:42
11
12
JAVIER SANCHEZ CALEYO
463
JUVENIL MAS
6
H
12
SALESIANOS
00:20:43
12
13
DIEGO MORENO GARCIA
663
CADETE MAS
6
H
13
COOP STA EULALIA
00:20:45
13
14
PEDRO  HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ
444
JUVENIL MAS
7
H
13
00:20:45
14
15
PEDRO MARIA NUÑEZ LOPEZ
469
JUVENIL MAS
8
H
15
SALESIANOS
00:20:57
15
16
ENMA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
471
JUVENIL FEM
1
M
1
SALESIANOS
00:21:00
16
17
CARLOS MUÑOS BERJANO
458
JUVENIL MAS
9
H
16
SALESIANOS
00:21:51
17
18
ESTEBAN PEÑA SANCHEZ
392
CADETE MAS
7
H
17
SALESIANOS
00:22:18
18
19
HUGO MACIAS LAVADO
390
CADETE MAS
8
H
18
SALESIANOS
00:22:21
19
20
JOSÉ ANTONIO VERA CAMPILLO
162
CADETE MAS
9
H
19
SALESIANOS
00:22:30
20
21
MIGUEL GAVIRO PONCE
395
CADETE MAS
10
H
20
SALESIANOS
00:22:36
21
22
FRAN ACEVEDO MORENO
443
JUVENIL MAS
10
H
21
00:23:28
22
23
CARLOS DE LA OSA CONTADOR
736
JUVENIL MAS
11
H
22
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:23:58
23
24
GUILLERMO GARCIA DE ALARCON
468
JUVENIL MAS
12
H
23
SALESIANOS
00:24:00
24
25
JAVIER HIDALGO MONTERO
467
JUVENIL MAS
13
H
24
SALESIANOS
00:24:05
25
26
DANIEL MANCERA CARRASCO
452
JUVENIL MAS
13
H
24
SALESIANOS
00:24:05
26
27
GABRIEL NIETO REDONDO
289
CADETE MAS
11
H
26
LIBRE
00:24:38
27
28
IRENE APARICIO GALLEGO
453
JUVENIL FEM
2
M
2
SALESIANOS
00:24:41
28
29
MIGUEL PECHE
455
JUVENIL MAS
15
H
27
SALESIANOS
00:24:43
29
30
PAULA HERRAEZ TORRICO
429
CADETE FEM
1
M
3
SALESIANOS
00:25:48
30
31
CARMELA ALVAREZ JIMENEZ
389
CADETE FEM
2
M
4
SALESIANOS
00:26:11
31
32
ISABEL MAYO CALVO
474
JUVENIL FEM
3
M
5
00:26:34
32
33
PATRICIA RUBIO DE LA OSA
79
CAMPEONES DIVER INTEL
2
M
6
PLENA INCLUSIÓN
00:27:02
33
34
MARIO CARBALLO GAMERO
76
CAMPEONES DIVER INTEL
3
H
28
PLENA INCLUSIÓN
00:27:23
34
35
AITANA PEREZ VARGAS
465
JUVENIL FEM
4
M
7
SALESIANOS
00:27:30
35
36
RAFAEL ROMERO CAMACHO CALVO
457
JUVENIL MAS
16
H
29
SALESIANOS
00:28:24
36
37
MARÍA GARCIA AGOTE
462
JUVENIL FEM
5
M
8
SALESIANOS
00:28:28
37
38
ALVARO ESTEBAN HERRERA
163
CADETE MAS
12
H
30
SALESIANOS
00:28:40
38
39
ANGELA VARGAS MARQUEZ
394
CADETE FEM
3
M
9
SALESIANOS
00:29:48
39
40
FABIOLA LABAD DEL OLMO
486
JUVENIL FEM
6
M
10
SALESIANOS
00:29:53
40
41
BEATRIZ GIL NARVAEZ
483
JUVENIL FEM
6
M
10
SALESIANOS
00:29:53
41
42
SANDRA DEL SOL RAMIREZ
456
JUVENIL FEM
8
M
12
SALESIANOS
00:29:54
42
43
PABLO SANCHEZ FALCO
393
CADETE MAS
13
H
31
SALESIANOS
00:29:59
43
44
CLARA GONZALEZ BELTRAN
492
JUVENIL FEM
9
M
13
SALESIANOS
00:30:03
44
45
PAULA CASTILLO CABANILLAS
386
CADETE FEM
4
M
14
SALESIANOS
00:30:21
45
46
HELENA MERA REVIRIEGO
470
JUVENIL FEM
10
M
15
SALESIANOS
00:30:27
46
47
CARMEN POZO GIL
530
CADETE FEM
5
M
16
00:30:41
47
48
RUTH QUESADA CASTILLA
529
CADETE FEM
5
M
16
00:30:41
48
49
CLAUDIA RAMOS SORIA
99
CADETE FEM
7
M
18
00:30:55
49
50
MERCEDES HERNANDEZ VICIOSO
349
CADETE FEM
8
M
19
SALESIANOS
00:30:57
50
51
SAMUEL CORDERO BECERRA
81
CAMPEONES DIVER INTEL
4
H
32
PLENA INCLUSIÓN
00:31:35
51
52
JULIA MARINA GARCIA
461
JUVENIL FEM
11
M
20
SALESIANOS
00:31:48
52
53
PILAR MANZANO RODRIGUEZ
430
CADETE FEM
9
M
21
SALESIANOS
00:35:44
53
54
RAQUEL SANCHEZ DUQUE
348
CADETE FEM
9
M
21
SALESIANOS
00:35:44
54
55
MARIA MURIEL CORCHUELO
83
CAMPEONES DIVER INTEL
5
M
23
PLENA INCLUSIÓN
00:37:17
55
56
SANTIAGO BLAZQUEZ MACIAS
84
CAMPEONES DIVER INTEL
6
H
33
PLENA INCLUSIÓN
00:37:37
56
57
LAURA PUERTO CIDONCHA
77
CAMPEONES DIVER INTEL
7
M
24
PLENA INCLUSIÓN
00:37:48
57
58
FIORELLA ALVAREZ GIL
78
CAMPEONES DIVER INTEL
8
M
25
PLENA INCLUSIÓN
00:37:51
58
59
LORENA GONZALEZ PEÑATO
82
CAMPEONES DIVER INTEL
9
M
26
PLENA INCLUSIÓN
00:38:06
59
60
SEBASTIAN ESPINO RODRIGUEZ
80
CAMPEONES DIVER INTEL
10
H
34
PLENA INCLUSIÓN
00:38:13
60