Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PosNombreDorsalCategoríaSexoEquipoTiempoOficial
1
DANIEL DURAN MOYA
714
INFANTIL MAS
1
H
1
ESCOLAPIAS
00:06:02
1
2
JOSE IGNACIO GOMEZ GARCIA
19
INFANTIL MAS
2
H
2
SALESIANOS
00:06:12
2
3
OSCAR MERA REVIRIEGO
149
INFANTIL MAS
3
H
3
SALESIANOS
00:06:17
3
4
PABLO OLIVERA MORENO
338
INFANTIL MAS
4
H
4
SALESIANOS
00:06:27
4
5
JUAN JOSE APARICIO GONZÁLEZ
980
BENJAMIN MAS
1
H
5
00:06:31
5
6
GONZALO ALMODOVAR MORIEL
113
ALEVIN MAS
1
H
6
00:06:33
6
7
DIEGO GIL CASILLAS
139
INFANTIL MAS
5
H
7
SALESIANOS
00:06:34
7
8
GONZALO FERNANDEZ
379
INFANTIL MAS
6
H
8
SALESIANOS
00:06:38
8
9
FERNANDO GARCIA
380
INFANTIL MAS
7
H
9
SALESIANOS
00:06:40
9
10
SAMUEL GRANDE PRIOR
987
INFANTIL MAS
7
H
9
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:06:40
10
11
CESAR MONTERO MENAYO
658
INFANTIL MAS
9
H
11
COOP STA EULALIA
00:06:43
11
12
JUAN MENAYO HERNANDEZ MONTAÑO
659
BENJAMIN MAS
2
H
12
COOP STA EULALIA
00:06:47
12
13
JUDITH LIBERAL SUAREZ
608
ALEVIN FEM
1
M
1
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:06:47
13
14
HUGO GOMEZ GUTIERREZ
199
BENJAMIN MAS
3
H
13
SALESIANOS
00:06:48
14
15
PABLO VERA CAMPILLO
148
INFANTIL MAS
10
H
13
SALESIANOS
00:06:48
15
16
JESUS DIAZ PAVON
146
INFANTIL MAS
11
H
15
SALESIANOS
00:06:51
16
17
DANIEL PEREZ NUÑEZ
144
INFANTIL MAS
12
H
16
SALESIANOS
00:06:56
17
18
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ TAPIA
102
INFANTIL MAS
13
H
17
SALESIANOS
00:06:58
18
19
AITOR ROMERO
157
ALEVIN MAS
2
H
18
00:07:00
19
20
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ MELÉNDEZ
62
ALEVIN MAS
3
H
19
00:07:03
20
21
CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
951
ALEVIN MAS
4
H
20
SALESIANOS
00:07:07
21
22
FERNANDO ROMERO GONZALEZ
319
ALEVIN MAS
5
H
21
SALESIANOS
00:07:09
22
23
JORGE CRUZ MARZAL
232
BENJAMIN MAS
4
H
22
SALESIANOS
00:07:12
23
24
DANIEL REBOSA ROMERO
167
INFANTIL MAS
14
H
22
SALESIANOS
00:07:12
24
25
MANUEL PULIDO DELGADO
371
INFANTIL MAS
15
H
24
SALESIANOS
00:07:15
25
26
Jorge Fernández Mateos
494
INFANTIL MAS
16
H
25
00:07:16
26
27
MARIO GARCIA FLORES
233
ALEVIN MAS
6
H
26
00:07:18
27
28
PABLO MIGUEL MIGUEL PESQUERO
173
BENJAMIN MAS
5
H
27
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:07:19
28
29
DAWID LEON RYBOK
152
INFANTIL MAS
17
H
28
SALESIANOS
00:07:21
29
30
RODRIGO MARTIN MUÑOZ
1010
INFANTIL MAS
18
H
29
00:07:23
30
31
ESMERALDA SILVA VAQUERO
344
INFANTIL FEM
1
M
2
SALESIANOS
00:07:24
31
32
DANIEL ALBALATE SIERRA
997
INFANTIL MAS
19
H
30
00:07:24
32
33
JESUS OLMEDO MARTINEZ
731
BENJAMIN MAS
6
H
31
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:07:25
33
34
ELOY RIVAS PEREZ
737
BENJAMIN MAS
6
H
31
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:07:25
34
35
JAVIER VALHONDO DAVILA
327
ALEVIN MAS
7
H
33
SALESIANOS
00:07:26
35
36
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
208
BENJAMIN MAS
8
H
33
SALESIANOS
00:07:26
36
37
RODRIGO ROMERO ESCOLAR
242
ALEVIN MAS
8
H
35
SALESIANOS
00:07:31
37
38
CANDELA PEREZ DE PEÑA
609
ALEVIN FEM
2
M
3
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:07:32
38
39
PABLO CORTES CASADO
255
ALEVIN MAS
9
H
36
SALESIANOS
00:07:33
39
40
SOFIA DE JESUS GONZALEZ HIGUERA
604
ALEVIN FEM
3
M
4
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:07:33
40
41
JOSE MORUNO AMAYA
431
INFANTIL MAS
20
H
36
00:07:33
41
42
ISABEL RISCO CHAVERO
605
ALEVIN FEM
4
M
5
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:07:34
42
43
ISAAC MANZANO RODRIGUEZ
335
INFANTIL MAS
21
H
38
SALESIANOS
00:07:34
43
44
ALVARO SORIANO PULIDO
174
BENJAMIN MAS
9
H
39
SALESIANOS
00:07:36
44
45
CARLOS OLIVERA MORENO
154
INFANTIL MAS
22
H
39
SALESIANOS
00:07:36
45
46
JORGE MARTINEZ ROCHA
263
ALEVIN MAS
10
H
41
LIBRE
00:07:37
46
47
DAVID PELAEZ LOPEZ
245
ALEVIN MAS
11
H
42
SALESIANOS
00:07:40
47
48
LAURA VEGA
606
ALEVIN FEM
5
M
6
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:07:40
48
49
JOSE MARIA ALBALATE SIERRA
619
ALEVIN MAS
12
H
43
TRAJANO
00:07:41
49
50
LUIS MANUEL GIJON CORDERO
369
INFANTIL MAS
23
H
44
SALESIANOS
00:07:42
50
51
VICTOR JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
367
INFANTIL MAS
23
H
44
SALESIANOS
00:07:42
51
52
MIGUEL CARRERAS MUÑOZ
708
ALEVIN MAS
13
H
46
ESCOLAPIAS
00:07:43
52
53
IGNACIO REYES ALVAREZ
241
ALEVIN MAS
14
H
47
SALESIANOS
00:07:46
53
54
VIOLETA MONJES HERAS
725
ALEVIN FEM
6
M
7
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:07:46
54
55
ADRIAN VILLAR QUESADA
601
ALEVIN MAS
15
H
48
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:07:50
55
56
ALEJANDRO CASANA SECO
493
BENJAMIN MAS
10
H
49
00:07:51
56
57
JAVIER HERRAEZ TORRICO
150
INFANTIL MAS
25
H
50
SALESIANOS
00:07:52
57
58
BLANCA ROMERO DELGADO
603
ALEVIN FEM
7
M
8
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:07:52
58
59
DAVID BENITEZ CURIEL
238
ALEVIN MAS
16
H
51
SALESIANOS
00:07:53
59
60
LUCAS PORRAS LOPEZ
267
INFANTIL MAS
26
H
51
SALESIANOS
00:07:53
60
61
ALVARO DAVILA TORRES
721
ALEVIN MAS
17
H
53
ESCOLAPIAS
00:07:54
61
62
ISAAC BECERRA PAREDES
638
ALEVIN MAS
17
H
53
GINER DE LOS RIOS
00:07:54
62
63
IGNACIO MORENO SERDIO
143
INFANTIL MAS
27
H
55
SALESIANOS
00:07:55
63
64
Miguel Martín Trejo
495
INFANTIL MAS
27
H
55
00:07:55
64
65
PABLO GIL CARMONA
198
BENJAMIN MAS
11
H
57
SALESIANOS
00:07:57
65
66
PABLO GUERRERO LAVADO
200
BENJAMIN MAS
12
H
58
SALESIANOS
00:07:58
66
67
JUNCAL RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA
726
ALEVIN FEM
8
M
9
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:07:58
67
68
RODRIGO GÓMEZ GARCIA
44
BENJAMIN MAS
12
H
58
SALESIANOS
00:07:58
68
69
RUBEN MARQUEZ VADILLO
280
ALEVIN MAS
19
H
60
SALESIANOS
00:07:59
69
70
ALVARO TARIFA HERNANDEZ
709
ALEVIN MAS
20
H
61
ESCOLAPIAS
00:08:00
70
71
DANIEL TREJO VEGA
279
ALEVIN MAS
21
H
62
SALESIANOS
00:08:01
71
72
ANGEL BARRERO MOSCATEL
317
ALEVIN MAS
21
H
62
SALESIANOS
00:08:01
72
73
AITOR GONZALEZ CALLE
235
ALEVIN MAS
21
H
62
00:08:01
73
74
LUCAS SAAVEDRA ROCHA
179
BENJAMIN MAS
14
H
62
SALESIANOS
00:08:01
74
75
ELSA GARCIA CUMBREÑO
747
ALEVIN FEM
9
M
10
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:08:02
75
76
GONZALO MORALES SANCHEZ
1072
ALEVIN MAS
24
H
66
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:08:03
76
77
JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ ARANDA
336
INFANTIL MAS
29
H
66
SALESIANOS
00:08:03
77
78
JOSE MANUEL CABEZA
501
BENJAMIN MAS
15
H
66
SALESIANOS
00:08:03
78
79
ISAAC PEREZ PAREDES
194
BENJAMIN MAS
15
H
66
SALESIANOS
00:08:03
79
80
DAVID NUÑEZ CASTRO
90
BENJAMIN MAS
15
H
66
ESCUELA M. ATLETISMO
00:08:03
80
81
AVARO REYES ALVAREZ
185
BENJAMIN MAS
18
H
71
SALESIANOS
00:08:04
81
82
ADRIAN VADILLO AYUSO
236
ALEVIN MAS
25
H
71
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:08:04
82
83
LAURA GARCÍA CORTÉS
607
ALEVIN FEM
10
M
11
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:08:06
83
84
ELENA SANCHEZ MELÉNDEZ
61
BENJAMIN FEM
1
M
12
00:08:09
84
85
CLAUDIA CIRIA LEON
293
ALEVIN FEM
11
M
13
SALESIANOS
00:08:10
85
86
JORGE FERNANDEZ ALCAIDE
202
ALEVIN MAS
26
H
73
00:08:11
86
87
PABLO GONZALEZ PAREJO
622
ALEVIN MAS
27
H
74
TRAJANO
00:08:15
87
88
FCO DE BORJA NUÑEZ BAUTISTA
257
ALEVIN MAS
27
H
74
SALESIANOS
00:08:15
88
89
CARLOS ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
251
ALEVIN MAS
29
H
76
SALESIANOS
00:08:16
89
90
PAULA GARCIA DIAZ
620
ALEVIN FEM
12
M
14
TRAJANO
00:08:17
90
91
CRISTINA GARCIA GOMEZ
209
BENJAMIN FEM
2
M
14
SALESIANOS
00:08:17
91
92
MIGUEL PEREZ NUÑEZ
2
ALEVIN MAS
30
H
77
00:08:18
92
93
ADRIAN RUIZ VERA
374
INFANTIL MAS
30
H
78
SALESIANOS
00:08:20
93
94
EDUARDO NUÑEZ NUÑEZ
337
INFANTIL MAS
30
H
78
SALESIANOS
00:08:20
94
95
CARLOS MORENO JIMENEZ
253
ALEVIN MAS
31
H
78
SALESIANOS
00:08:20
95
96
CLOE PEREZ BAUTISTA
366
INFANTIL FEM
2
M
16
CLUB ATLETISMO MITREO
00:08:20
96
97
HUGO LUCAS MORUNO
249
ALEVIN MAS
32
H
81
SALESIANOS
00:08:22
97
98
SARA HARDILA
343
INFANTIL FEM
3
M
17
SALESIANOS
00:08:23
98
99
CARLOS FERREIRA GOMEZ-VALADES
703
BENJAMIN MAS
19
H
82
ESCOLAPIAS
00:08:23
99
100
DANIELA DOMINGO MARQUEZ
219
BENJAMIN FEM
3
M
17
SALESIANOS
00:08:23
100