Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

36º VUELTA AL BALUARTE 1100M

PosNameDorsalCategoryGenderEquipoT.Oficial
1
ALBERTO GONZALEZ CUMBREÑO
4049
ALM
1
H
1
INDEPENDIENTE
00:03:51
1
2
PABLO HERNANDEZ GALLARDO
4018
ALM
2
H
2
C.D. MARISTAS
00:03:56
2
3
FRANCISCO JAVIER DE ALBA CASTILLO
4045
ALM
2
H
2
INDEPENDIENTE
00:03:56
3
4
SARAY RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
4223
ALF
1
M
1
AD ALBURQUERQUE
00:04:00
4
5
JAIME GARCIA BOLAÑOS
4025
ALM
4
H
4
COL. SANTA MARIA ASSUMPTA
00:04:01
5
6
MARIA BUENO BORREGO
4237
ALF
2
M
2
C.D. CASTILLO DE NOGALES
00:04:02
6
7
EFREN GARCIA CORDON
4048
ALM
5
H
5
INDEPENDIENTE
00:04:03
7
8
ALBERTO MORENO CORONADO
4061
ALM
5
H
5
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:04:03
8
9
CARMEN CALVO GARCIA
4209
ALF
3
M
3
00:04:07
9
10
ALEJANDRA GARRIDO ROJAS
4284
ALF
4
M
4
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:04:08
10
11
SOFIA HORMIGO HERRERA
4244
ALF
4
M
4
COL. SANTA MARIA ASSUMPTA
00:04:08
11
12
ARNALDO PONS-FUSTER MENA
4062
ALM
7
H
7
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:04:12
12
13
MANUEL GARCIA RUBIO
4017
ALM
8
H
8
C.D. MARISTAS
00:04:15
13
14
ALEJANDRO RIVAS DIAZ
4065
ALM
9
H
9
RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN
00:04:16
14
15
NICOLAS MORO CABANILLAS
4013
ALM
9
H
9
AT. OLIVENZA
00:04:16
15
16
BELTRAN SILVA GONZALEZ
4012
ALM
9
H
9
AT. OLIVENZA
00:04:16
16
17
FATIMA RUIZ LOZANO
4241
ALF
6
M
6
C.D. MARISTAS
00:04:17
17
18
EDUARDO MARTINEZ GARCIA
4064
ALM
12
H
12
RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN
00:04:18
18
19
BLANCA SORIA MACIAS
4242
ALF
7
M
7
C.D. MARISTAS
00:04:18
19
20
ALVARO VION AVENDAÑO
4042
ALM
13
H
13
COL. SOPEÑA
00:04:19
20
21
MANUEL ALONSO CONDIÑO
4005
ALM
14
H
14
AT. OLIVENZA
00:04:22
21
22
OSCAR MEGIAS PRETEL
4060
ALM
14
H
14
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:04:22
22
23
REBECA MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
4255
ALF
8
M
8
COL. SOPEÑA
00:04:22
23
24
ANGEL ORTEGA CARRASCO
4039
ALM
16
H
16
COL. SOPEÑA
00:04:23
24
25
ALBA HOLGADO MARTIN
4232
ALF
9
M
9
AT. SANVICENTEÑO
00:04:23
25
26
GUILLERMO JIMENEZ MARTINEZ
4052
ALM
17
H
17
INDEPENDIENTE
00:04:25
26
27
CARMEN CORTES LOZANO
4281
ALF
10
M
10
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:04:26
27
28
MANUEL PINTO SILVA
4009
ALM
18
H
18
AT. OLIVENZA
00:04:27
28
29
MARTIN RUIZ FELIX
4054
ALM
18
H
18
INDEPENDIENTE
00:04:27
29
30
JOSE LUIS CAMPOS RUIZ
4022
ALM
20
H
20
COL. SANTA MARIA ASSUMPTA
00:04:28
30
31
CARLOS BAÑOS LOPEZ
4033
ALM
21
H
21
COL. SOPEÑA
00:04:30
31
32
ANTONIO PACHECO NUÑEZ
4008
ALM
22
H
22
AT. OLIVENZA
00:04:32
32
33
MARCOS GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
4006
ALM
23
H
23
AT. OLIVENZA
00:04:36
33
34
JORGE SARDIÑA MONSERRAT
4041
ALM
24
H
24
COL. SOPEÑA
00:04:37
34
35
LOYOLA MENA ABREU
4290
ALF
11
M
11
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:04:38
35
36
IRENE ROMERO RAPADO
4297
ALF
11
M
11
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:04:38
36
37
ANA GONZALEZ BRAVO
4238
ALF
13
M
13
C.D. MARISTAS
00:04:40
37
38
IZAN REGALADO JORGE
4003
ALM
25
H
25
AM FITNESS NUTRICION
00:04:41
38
39
MARIA NAVARRETE GOMEZ
4240
ALF
14
M
14
C.D. MARISTAS
00:04:41
39
40
NAHIARA ROBLES GIL
4273
ALF
15
M
15
INDEPENDIENTE
00:04:42
40
41
LUCAS LOPEZ FERRERA
4007
ALM
26
H
26
AT. OLIVENZA
00:04:44
41
42
PABLO DEL CAMINO PEREIRA
4035
ALM
27
H
27
COL. SOPEÑA
00:04:46
42
43
MARIO DOMINGUEZ CARBAJO
4036
ALM
27
H
27
COL. SOPEÑA
00:04:46
43
44
GINES CANTERO CHAVEZ
4034
ALM
27
H
27
COL. SOPEÑA
00:04:46
44
45
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ CRUZ
4050
ALM
30
H
30
INDEPENDIENTE
00:04:47
45
46
DAVID LOPEZ MENDOZA
4053
ALM
31
H
31
INDEPENDIENTE
00:04:48
46
47
MARTINA LOPEZ ALARCOS
4252
ALF
16
M
16
COL. SOPEÑA
00:04:50
47
48
PATRICIA ALBARRAN CRUZATE
4277
ALF
17
M
17
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:04:54
48
49
CARMEN SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ
4220
ALF
18
M
18
INDEPENDIENTE
00:04:55
49
50
ENRIQUE VELEZ HUERTAS
4015
ALM
32
H
32
AT. SANVICENTEÑO
00:04:57
50
51
MARIA JOCILES PLAZA
4233
ALF
19
M
19
AT. SANVICENTEÑO
00:04:58
51
52
ANA CAROLINA LOZANO MENDOZA
4286
ALF
20
M
20
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:04:59
52
53
LUIS REFOLIO CRUZ
4068
ALM
33
H
33
SOY FENOMENO
00:05:00
53
54
NAZARET RODRIGUEZ DIAZ
4235
ALF
21
M
21
AT. SANVICENTEÑO
00:05:01
54
55
PILAR SALOMON TORRES
4274
ALF
22
M
22
INDEPENDIENTE
00:05:04
55
56
TELMO REY MARCELO
4030
ALM
34
H
34
COL. SANTA MARIA ASSUMPTA
00:05:05
56
57
IRENE ALVAREZ TORRES
4227
ALF
23
M
23
AT. SANVICENTEÑO
00:05:05
57
58
BARBARA RODRIGUEZ CORTES
4259
ALF
24
M
24
COL. SOPEÑA
00:05:06
58
59
BRUNO DE CASTRO PEREIRA
4070
ALM
35
H
35
TRIATLON PACENSE
00:05:12
59
60
ALVARO GASPAR VARGAS
4037
ALM
35
H
35
COL. SOPEÑA
00:05:12
60
61
ANA VENEGAS ROMERO
4219
ALF
25
M
25
INDEPENDIENTE
00:05:13
61
62
PAOLA SANCHEZ MOLANO
4260
ALF
26
M
26
COL. SOPEÑA
00:05:17
62
63
MARTA ARANDA ALBARRAN
4249
ALF
27
M
27
COL. SOPEÑA
00:05:21
63
64
ANGELICA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
4285
ALF
27
M
27
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:05:21
64
65
CARMEN MORENO BEZUNARTEA
4292
ALF
29
M
29
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:05:22
65
66
ZEUS ESPINOSA ZAHINOS
4047
ALM
37
H
37
INDEPENDIENTE
00:05:22
66
67
CARLOTA ARDILA ALARCON
4280
ALF
30
M
30
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:05:23
67
68
ANA OLIVERA RIVERA
4293
ALF
30
M
30
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:05:23
68
69
ROSARIO ALMEIDA BLANCO
4278
ALF
32
M
32
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:05:29
69
70
ADRIAN COBOS VAZQUEZ
4069
ALM
38
H
38
TRIATLON PACENSE
00:05:29
70
71
CAYETANA PONS- FUSTER MENA
4294
ALF
33
M
33
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:05:30
71
72
LUCIA VAQUERO PAMPANO
4236
ALF
34
M
34
AT. SANVICENTEÑO
00:05:31
72
73
NEREA LUENGO SANCHEZ
4253
ALF
34
M
34
COL. SOPEÑA
00:05:31
73
74
CARMEN ORDAZ RODRIGUEZ
4270
ALF
36
M
36
INDEPENDIENTE
00:05:34
74
75
LUCIA BLANCO MARQUEZ
4250
ALF
37
M
37
COL. SOPEÑA
00:05:36
75
76
ELSA PANIAGUA CONGIL
4271
ALF
38
M
38
INDEPENDIENTE
00:05:37
76
77
EVA DIAZ POLO
4251
ALF
38
M
38
COL. SOPEÑA
00:05:37
77
78
MARCO ANTONIO DIAS PORTALO
4016
ALM
39
H
39
C.D. MARISTAS
00:05:38
78
79
SANDRA MUÑINO VEGA
4257
ALF
40
M
40
COL. SOPEÑA
00:05:41
79
80
SARA PALOMO DIAZ
4246
ALF
41
M
41
COL. SANTA MARIA ASSUMPTA
00:05:42
80
81
ANA ARANDA CANO
4262
ALF
42
M
42
INDEPENDIENTE
00:05:46
81
82
CARMEN CERRO TIMON
4263
ALF
43
M
43
INDEPENDIENTE
00:05:48
82
83
MANUEL ELOY LLANO FERNANDEZ
4027
ALM
40
H
40
COL. SANTA MARIA ASSUMPTA
00:05:49
83
84
CARMEN MATEO VALHONDO
4288
ALF
44
M
44
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:05:53
84
85
LUCIA ROJAS OTERO
4296
ALF
45
M
45
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:05:58
85
86
MIGUEL FELIX ESPINOSA
4024
ALM
41
H
41
COL. SANTA MARIA ASSUMPTA
00:06:03
86
87
MARTA ALVAREZ GRAGERA
4279
ALF
46
M
46
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:06:04
87
88
FRANCISCO SANTOS ALVAREZ
4063
ALM
42
H
42
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:06:06
88
89
LUCIA RIVAS DIAZ
4299
ALF
47
M
47
RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN
00:06:07
89
90
AITANA MARTINEZ ORDOÑEZ
4267
ALF
48
M
48
INDEPENDIENTE
00:06:11
90
91
NURIA FERNANDEZ RUIZ
4283
ALF
48
M
48
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:06:11
91
92
LORENA MONTES BERMEJO
4291
ALF
50
M
50
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:06:14
92
93
ALEJANDRO PACHECO RODAS
4040
ALM
43
H
43
COL. SOPEÑA
00:06:18
93
94
MARINA MANCHA SAULLO
4266
ALF
51
M
51
INDEPENDIENTE
00:06:18
94
95
SARA HERNANDEZ ALONSO
4264
ALF
51
M
51
INDEPENDIENTE
00:06:18
95
96
ALICIA NEVADO BERMEJO
4258
ALF
53
M
53
COL. SOPEÑA
00:06:23
96
97
SARA DE FRANCISCO CAÑON
4282
ALF
54
M
54
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:06:31
97