Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

36º VUELTA AL BALUARTE 2100M

PosNameDorsalCategoryGenderEquipoT.Oficial
1
MOISES MUÑINO VEGA
3029
CDM
1
H
1
COL. SOPEÑA
00:07:36
1
2
ALEJANDRO MORENO PALOMO
3096
CDM
2
H
2
INDEPENDIENTE
00:07:55
2
3
MARIO PACHECO NUÑEZ
3005
CDM
3
H
3
AT. OLIVENZA
00:08:09
3
4
MARIO MICHOA QUINTANA
3133
CDM
4
H
4
PIRAGüISMO BADAJOZ
00:08:15
4
5
LUIS LOPEZ CORBACHO
3168
IFM
1
H
5
SANTA MARIA ASSUMPTA
00:08:19
5
6
VICTOR PARRA MENDEZ
3002
CDM
5
H
6
AT. BADAJOZ
00:08:29
6
7
CARLOS DELGADO GONZALEZ
3086
CDM
6
H
7
INDEPENDIENTE
00:08:44
7
8
JORGE GONZALEZ GARCIA
3026
CDM
7
H
8
COL. SOPEÑA
00:08:48
8
9
ALVARO MARTINEZ GARCIA
3158
CDM
8
H
9
RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN
00:08:55
9
10
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ MORILLO
3098
CDM
8
H
9
INDEPENDIENTE
00:08:55
10
11
DIANA LEON PIREZ
3355
CDF
1
M
1
AT. SANVICENTEÑO
00:08:57
11
12
JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ GALLARDO
3015
CDM
10
H
11
CD MARISTAS
00:09:04
12
13
RAMON PALACIOS IGLESIAS
3016
CDM
11
H
12
CD MARISTAS
00:09:06
13
14
EZEQUIEL CID BARRERO
3196
IFM
2
H
12
00:09:06
14
15
CELIA SALGADO MARROYO
3356
CDF
2
M
2
AT. SANVICENTEÑO
00:09:06
15
16
FERNANDO ALFONSO GALLARDO BRAVO
3114
IFM
3
H
14
INDEPENDIENTE
00:09:07
16
17
VICTOR GRAGERA FERNANDEZ
3119
IFM
4
H
15
INDEPENDIENTE
00:09:08
17
18
CLARA BERTOMEU AGAMA
3263
CDF
3
M
3
00:09:09
18
19
SANTIAGO CARVALHO
3058
IFM
5
H
16
ELVENSE DE NATAçãO
00:09:13
19
20
LUIS SARDIÑA MONSERRAT
3035
CDM
12
H
16
COL. SOPEÑA
00:09:13
20
21
ALVARO CASTREJON GALAN
3041
IFM
6
H
18
COL. SOPEÑA
00:09:28
21
22
PABLO GARCIA DE JESUS
3025
CDM
13
H
18
COL. SOPEÑA
00:09:28
22
23
PABLO GARCIA SANCHEZ
3180
IFM
7
H
20
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:09:35
23
24
ADRIAN MENDEZ BARRERA
3065
CDM
14
H
21
IES BIOCLIMATICO
00:09:37
24
25
DORSAL 3153 - DESCONOCIDO
3153
H
22
00:09:41
25
26
JAIME ROCO BERMEJO
3126
IFM
8
H
23
INDEPENDIENTE
00:09:43
26
27
MARIA JESUS HOLGADO GAMERO
3354
CDF
4
M
4
AT. SANVICENTEÑO
00:09:43
27
28
CESAR ROMAN MIRANDA
3072
IFM
9
H
24
IES BIOCLIMATICO
00:09:44
28
29
LUIS ROBLES GIL
3125
IFM
10
H
25
INDEPENDIENTE
00:09:46
29
30
IRENE GERVASINI ORTIZ
3344
IFF
1
M
5
AT. BADAJOZ
00:09:47
30
31
PILAR ALBARRAN
3439
CDF
5
M
6
PIRAGüISMO BADAJOZ
00:09:51
31
32
DIOGO QUEIROS SANTANA
3033
CDM
15
H
26
COL. SOPEÑA
00:09:57
32
33
PABLO CASTREJON GALAN
3024
CDM
15
H
26
COL. SOPEÑA
00:09:57
33
34
ADRIAN MARTINEZ REBOLO
3047
IFM
11
H
28
COL. SOPEÑA
00:10:00
34
35
FATIMA TABORDA MIRANDA
3357
CDF
6
M
7
AT. SANVICENTEÑO
00:10:05
35
36
VICTOR VEGA MARIN
3036
CDM
17
H
29
COL. SOPEÑA
00:10:14
36
37
JAVIER ARANDA ALBARRAN
3021
CDM
18
H
30
COL. SOPEÑA
00:10:15
37
38
PILAR BALLESTEROS PEREZ- FRADE
3470
IFF
2
M
8
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:10:18
38
39
ALVARO HERNANDEZ SANTOS
3120
IFM
12
H
31
INDEPENDIENTE
00:10:19
39
40
ARANTXA TARRAT MORATO
3358
CDF
7
M
9
AT. SANVICENTEÑO
00:10:24
40
41
ANA ISABEL VADILLO AMAYA
3359
CDF
7
M
9
AT. SANVICENTEÑO
00:10:24
41
42
DAVID CARDOSO CARDOSO
3062
CDM
19
H
32
IES BIOCLIMATICO
00:10:25
42
43
ALVARO DELGADO GONZALEZ
3112
IFM
13
H
33
INDEPENDIENTE
00:10:26
43
44
JULIA NOVOA GARCIA
3366
CDF
9
M
11
CD CASTILLO DE NOGALES
00:10:27
44
45
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA TRUJILLO
3063
CDM
20
H
34
IES BIOCLIMATICO
00:10:27
45
46
AURORA DIAZ CAMPOS
3367
IFF
3
M
12
CD CASTILLO DE NOGALES
00:10:28
46
47
CARMEN BASELGA PORTILLO
3471
IFF
3
M
12
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:10:28
47
48
MARIA MARQUEZ PAREJO
3477
IFF
5
M
14
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:10:32
48
49
ISABEL BALLESTEROS PEREZ- FRADE
3469
IFF
6
M
15
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:10:41
49
50
LAURA DOMINGUEZ JORGE
3360
IFF
6
M
15
AT. SANVICENTEÑO
00:10:41
50
51
PEDRO AGUILAR JURADO
3101
IFM
14
H
35
INDEPENDIENTE
00:10:49
51
52
LUNA RODRIGUEZ ROPERO
3371
IFF
8
M
17
CD MARISTAS
00:10:49
52
53
SARA MARTINEZ ORDOÑEZ
3414
CDF
10
M
17
INDEPENDIENTE
00:10:49
53
54
VICTOR REPOLLET HINCHADO
3172
IFM
14
H
35
TRIATLON PACENSE
00:10:49
54
55
ALEX FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
3069
IFM
16
H
37
IES BIOCLIMATICO
00:10:53
55
56
ROBERTO CARRASCO DELGADO
3108
IFM
16
H
37
INDEPENDIENTE
00:10:53
56
57
HUGO BLANCO TALLERO
3103
IFM
18
H
39
INDEPENDIENTE
00:10:55
57
58
MERCEDES SERRADILLA ARANDA
3372
IFF
9
M
19
CD MARISTAS
00:10:55
58
59
RODRIGO PILAO FAGUNDEZ
3123
IFM
19
H
40
INDEPENDIENTE
00:10:56
59
60
ALEJANDRO AZA GARCIA
3083
CDM
21
H
41
INDEPENDIENTE
00:10:57
60
61
JORGE CABADO HERRERO
3061
CDM
22
H
42
IES BIOCLIMATICO
00:11:00
61
62
MIGUEL ANGEL CARRASCO DELGADO
3107
IFM
20
H
43
INDEPENDIENTE
00:11:04
62
63
RAUL MANZANO DUQUE
3064
CDM
23
H
44
IES BIOCLIMATICO
00:11:05
63
64
ALVARO GONZALEZ CABALLERO
3018
IFM
21
H
44
CD MARISTAS
00:11:05
64
65
DANIEL GONZALEZ TEODORO
3118
IFM
22
H
46
INDEPENDIENTE
00:11:06
65
66
RITA MARTIN DOMINGUEZ
3478
IFF
10
M
20
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:11:06
66
67
ANGELA HERNANDEZ CRUZ
3428
IFF
11
M
21
INDEPENDIENTE
00:11:12
67
68
CARMEN CAVACASILLAS MONTESINO
3500
IFF
11
M
21
TRIATLON PACENSE
00:11:12
68
69
ADRIAN COLLADO DIAZ
3111
IFM
23
H
47
INDEPENDIENTE
00:11:14
69
70
DARIO PEREZ CEIJAS
3122
IFM
23
H
47
INDEPENDIENTE
00:11:14
70
71
ANTONIO IVAN BRAVO GONZALEZ
3067
IFM
25
H
49
IES BIOCLIMATICO
00:11:17
71
72
ALVARO SILVA CEDEÑO
3008
IFM
26
H
50
AT. OLIVENZA
00:11:19
72
73
CARLOS TOLEDANO REDONDO
3075
IFM
26
H
50
IES BIOCLIMATICO
00:11:19
73
74
ISABEL BARBERO LORIDO
3382
IFF
13
M
23
FMD
00:11:25
74
75
JOSE ANGEL PIRIZ MARQUEZ
3007
IFM
28
H
52
AT. OLIVENZA
00:11:27
75
76
MARA GARCIA CORZO
3474
IFF
14
M
24
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:11:27
76
77
EUGENIO AGARRADO REMBADO
3134
CDM
24
H
53
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:11:28
77
78
CESAR CANTERO CHAVEZ
3040
IFM
29
H
54
COL. SOPEÑA
00:11:29
78
79
GUILLERMO ALBARRAN CRUZATE
3135
CDM
25
H
55
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:11:31
79
80
ALEJANDRO GIL ROSADO
3043
IFM
30
H
56
COL. SOPEÑA
00:11:32
80
81
ANIELA LOPEZ MORA
3346
IFF
15
M
25
AT. BADAJOZ
00:11:34
81
82
ALEJANDRO OLMO DURAN
3050
IFM
31
H
57
COL. SOPEÑA
00:11:35
82
83
ANGEL SALOMON TORRES
3129
IFM
32
H
58
INDEPENDIENTE
00:11:38
83
84
DAVID MARTINEZ NUÑEZ
3078
IFM
32
H
58
IES BIOCLIMATICO
00:11:38
84
85
ABEL TEJEDOR TORRESCUSA
3074
IFM
32
H
58
IES BIOCLIMATICO
00:11:38
85
86
DAVID FALCON BERMEJO
3003
IFM
35
H
61
AT. BADAJOZ
00:11:39
86
87
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ORTUZ
3127
IFM
36
H
62
INDEPENDIENTE
00:11:40
87
88
DORSAL 3156 - DESCONOCIDO
3156
H
63
00:11:43
88
89
MIGUEL IGNACIO PAIROLA
3145
CDM
26
H
64
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:11:52
89
90
SILVIA GONZALEZ LAVADO
3427
IFF
16
M
26
INDEPENDIENTE
00:11:52
90
91
CARMEN OLMEDO GOMEZ
3481
IFF
17
M
27
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:11:54
91
92
LAURA POLO ROJAS
3483
IFF
17
M
27
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:11:54
92
93
JESUS JUN BONIFACIO GALANO
3104
IFM
37
H
65
INDEPENDIENTE
00:11:54
93
94
ALBA SALGADO MARROYO
3365
IFF
19
M
29
AT. SANVICENTEÑO
00:11:56
94
95
CARLOS SILVA GAMERO
3177
CDM
27
H
66
INDEPENDIENTE
00:12:00
95
96
MARICRUZ VAQUERO GALLEGO
3494
CDF
11
M
30
SANTA MARIA ASSUMPTA
00:12:00
96
97
CARLOS DE LORENZO FERNANDEZ
3174
IFM
38
H
67
INDEPENDIENTE
00:12:03
97
98
JORGE ANTONIO GONZALEZ ACEDO
3117
IFM
39
H
68
IES BIOCLIMATICO
00:12:04
98
99
GONZALO ALFONSO SALGUERO
3136
CDM
28
H
69
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:12:05
99
100
JAVIER ROJAS OTERO
3186
IFM
40
H
69
PUERTAPALMA-EL TOMILLAR
00:12:05
100