Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PosNombreDorsalCategoriaSexoEquipoVuelta1T.Oficial
1
DIEGO BECERRA FERNANDEZ
179
PRM
1
H
1
AT. MITREO
00:11:30
1
00:22:33
1
 
2
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CALDERA
396
VBM
1
H
2
COMESUELAS
00:11:30
1
00:22:58
2
1
3
ALVARO GARCIA GAÑAN
3
SNM
1
H
3
INDEPENDIENTE
00:11:38
3
00:23:14
3
 
4
ALBERTO CASILLAS GARCIA
1338
SNM
2
H
4
00:11:54
4
00:23:43
4
 
5
CARLOS MANZANARES
814
VBM
2
H
5
INDEPENDIENTE
00:12:25
8
00:24:10
5
3
6
JUAN MEDIERO MUÑOZ
121
SNM
3
H
6
ASFAS
00:12:32
9
00:24:12
6
3
7
FRANCISCO DANIEL CORDERO FONSECA
169
VCM
1
H
7
AT. JEREZ CABALLEROS
00:12:15
5
00:24:14
7
2
8
FILIPE MOTA
74
VDM
1
H
8
AD IALBAX
00:12:34
12
00:24:15
8
4
9
CARLOS MAHEDERO LASO
809
SNM
4
H
9
INDEPENDIENTE
00:12:15
5
00:24:17
9
4
10
DAVID HURTADO GONZALEZ
118
SNM
5
H
10
ASFAS
00:12:34
12
00:24:23
10
2
11
FLORENCIO ENCINAS SERRANO
142
VBM
3
H
11
AT. BADAJOZ
00:12:34
12
00:24:32
11
1
12
RAFAEL DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ
112
VDM
2
H
12
ASFAS
00:12:34
12
00:24:40
12
 
13
CARLOS CHAMIZO GALAN
206
SNM
6
H
12
AT. SANVICENTEÑO
00:12:32
9
00:24:40
13
4
14
LUIS ALBERTO CORDERO MORENO
170
SNM
7
H
14
AT. JEREZ CABALLEROS
00:12:21
7
00:24:45
14
7
15
ROBERTO PARRA FERNANDEZ
909
VAM
1
H
15
INDEPENDIENTE
00:12:35
17
00:24:46
15
2
16
SERGIO CANTOS CARRASCO
130
JVM
1
H
16
AT. ALMENDRALEJO
00:12:32
9
00:24:47
16
7
17
PEDRO JESUS IGLESIAS CORIA
278
SNM
8
H
17
BRI XI
00:12:36
18
00:24:50
17
1
18
DAVID HERNANDEZ GOMEZ
196
VAM
2
H
18
AT. SANTA MARTA
00:12:50
23
00:25:03
18
5
19
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA GAÑAN
1280
VCM
2
H
19
TRIATLON PACENSE
00:12:37
19
00:25:04
19
 
20
LUIS ALVES LOPEZ
17
VBM
4
H
20
AACB-SD
00:12:51
24
00:25:06
20
4
21
FERNANDO MENDEZ GARCIA
172
SNM
9
H
21
AT. JEREZ CABALLEROS
00:12:34
12
00:25:09
21
9
22
JOSE ANTONIO CALDERON HURTADO
536
VAM
3
H
22
INDEPENDIENTE
00:12:44
21
00:25:10
22
1
23
ALVARO GOMEZ CARRASCO
171
SNM
10
H
23
AT. JEREZ CABALLEROS
00:12:37
19
00:25:20
23
4
24
RAUL COSTA RAMOS
1109
VCM
3
H
24
LA CHIMENA
00:12:55
28
00:25:23
24
4
25
MARCELINO DE LA CRUZ GARLITOS
603
VCM
4
H
25
INDEPENDIENTE
00:12:55
28
00:25:25
25
3
26
DANIEL MARTIN PENA
1264
VAM
4
H
26
SOY FENOMENO
00:12:56
30
00:25:27
26
4
27
MIGUEL GARCIA BARJOLLO
1142
SNM
11
H
27
MARATON BADAJOZ
00:12:51
24
00:25:28
27
3
28
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ CRESPO
173
VAM
5
H
28
AT. JEREZ CABALLEROS
00:12:59
31
00:25:32
28
3
29
JUAN FRANCISCO ALVAREZ VIOLA
199
VCM
5
H
29
AT. SANVICENTEÑO
00:13:04
34
00:25:37
29
5
30
JOSE FELIX FELIZ
26
SNM
12
H
30
AACB-SD
00:13:13
37
00:25:41
30
7
31
SERGIO GIL CALDERON
702
SNM
13
H
31
INDEPENDIENTE
00:12:48
22
00:25:44
31
9
32
RUBEN BORREGO AGUILAR
522
SNM
14
H
32
INDEPENDIENTE
00:12:54
27
00:25:51
32
5
33
ALVARO CRESPO LABRADOR
1278
SNM
14
H
32
TRIATLON PACENSE
00:12:51
24
00:25:51
33
9
34
FRANCISCO JOSE PARRA MORCILLO
1210
VCM
6
H
34
MARATON VEGAS ALTAS
00:13:22
44
00:25:54
34
10
35
EDUARDO LAGAREIRO
71
VDM
3
H
35
AD IALBAX
00:13:14
38
00:25:56
35
3
36
JAVIER GARCIA RAMOS
31
VEM
1
H
36
AACB-SD
00:13:21
42
00:25:58
36
6
37
DIEGO PAREDES GOMEZ
1315
VBM
5
H
37
INDEPENDIENTE
00:12:59
31
00:26:01
37
6
38
VICTOR MANUEL NARANJO MATA
1235
VCM
7
H
38
QUACK
00:13:23
45
00:26:11
38
7
39
JUAN DORADO TORRES
25
VBM
6
H
38
AACB-SD
00:13:32
48
00:26:11
39
9
40
ISRAEL MATAS GONZALEZ
1167
VAM
6
H
40
MARATON BADAJOZ
00:13:39
55
00:26:13
40
15
41
LUIS MANUEL ALOR PEREZ
464
VBM
7
H
41
INDEPENDIENTE
00:13:26
46
00:26:17
41
5
42
MANUEL JIMENEZ GARCIA
281
SNM
16
H
42
BRI XI
00:13:07
35
00:26:20
42
7
43
FRANCISCO MORAGA CABAÑAS
1172
VEM
2
H
42
MARATON BADAJOZ
00:13:21
42
00:26:20
43
1
44
JUAN DIEGO CUENDA GAGO
595
SNM
17
H
44
INDEPENDIENTE
00:13:32
48
00:26:22
44
4
45
DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ MATE
93
VEM
3
H
45
AD VEGAS BAJAS
00:13:10
36
00:26:24
45
9
46
JUAN GALLARDO ROMERO
675
VBM
8
H
46
INDEPENDIENTE
00:13:00
33
00:26:26
46
13
47
MANUEL RICI RISQUETE
163
VBM
9
H
47
AT. BADAJOZ
00:13:18
40
00:26:27
47
7
48
FRANCISCO MOLEON DOMINGUEZ
1266
VAM
7
H
48
SOY FENOMENO
00:13:14
38
00:26:30
48
10
49
JUAN ESPINOSA FLORES
643
SNM
18
H
49
INDEPENDIENTE
00:13:40
57
00:26:36
49
8
50
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
724
JNM
1
H
50
INDEPENDIENTE
00:13:18
40
00:26:39
50
10
51
ANTONIO REAL
77
VFM
1
H
51
AD IALBAX
00:13:36
53
00:26:41
51
2
52
ALBERTO GARCIA BUENO
683
SNM
19
H
51
INDEPENDIENTE
00:13:34
51
00:26:41
52
1
53
TOMAS SERRA HERNANDEZ
1200
VDM
4
H
53
MARATON BADAJOZ
00:13:47
60
00:26:42
53
7
54
JAVIER ROSADO FEITO
352
VBM
10
H
54
CD MARISTAS
00:13:48
63
00:26:47
54
9
55
JUAN RAUL RAMOS MARTINEZ
1189
VAM
8
H
55
MARATON BADAJOZ
00:13:47
60
00:26:48
55
5
56
ROBERTO GARRIDO VILLAFAINA
346
VBM
11
H
56
CD GEVORA
00:14:20
96
00:27:01
56
40
57
DANIEL CORBACHO GARCIA
23
VBM
11
H
56
AACB-SD
00:13:57
66
00:27:01
57
9
58
ANA JERONIMO ANDRADES
33
VCM
8
H
58
AACB-SD
00:14:04
73
00:27:03
58
15
59
MANUEL CASILLAS CONCHUDO
1212
VEM
4
H
58
MERIDA TRAIL
00:13:48
63
00:27:03
59
4
60
JOSE DIEGO BECERRA MORENO
21
VCM
9
H
60
AACB-SD
00:13:47
60
00:27:04
60
 
61
ALBERTO PALOMA GARCIA
1182
SNM
20
H
61
MARATON BADAJOZ
00:13:34
51
00:27:08
61
10
62
GUILLERMO ABAD MONTERO
132
JVM
2
H
61
AT. BADAJOZ
00:13:41
58
00:27:08
62
4
63
SERGIO CUERVO VAZQUEZ
184
JVM
2
H
61
AT. OLIVENZA
00:14:04
73
00:27:08
63
10
64
DAVID TEJEDA RAMOS
1063
SNM
21
H
64
INDEPENDIENTE
00:14:03
71
00:27:13
64
7
65
RAFAEL BARRETO PRIETO
501
VBM
13
H
65
INDEPENDIENTE
00:13:41
58
00:27:15
65
7
66
RUBEN TEJEDO LAGUNILLA
327
SNM
22
H
66
BRI XI
00:13:55
65
00:27:16
66
1
67
JOSE MANUEL AMADOR SOSA
472
VAM
9
H
67
INDEPENDIENTE
00:14:02
69
00:27:19
67
2
68
JOÃO CARVALHO
224
VCM
10
H
67
BARBARIS TEAM
00:13:36
53
00:27:19
68
15
69
FRANCISCO SANJUAN SANCHEZ
198
PRM
2
H
69
AT. SANTA MARTA
00:13:27
47
00:27:25
69
22
70
JUAN ALFONSO FRANCO AREVALO
392
SNM
23
H
70
COMANDO KAMALOTE
00:14:12
88
00:27:26
70
18
71
DANIEL NARCISO RUBIO
886
VAM
10
H
71
INDEPENDIENTE
00:14:04
73
00:27:27
71
2
72
JOSE MANUEL MATEOS RODRIGUEZ
1169
VDM
5
H
72
MARATON BADAJOZ
00:14:00
67
00:27:29
72
5
73
FAUSTINO LOPEZ BUENO
1159
VDM
6
H
73
MARATON BADAJOZ
00:14:01
68
00:27:32
73
5
74
MAXIMO LUIS BUENO MARTINEZ
183
JVM
4
H
73
AT. OLIVENZA
00:14:05
81
00:27:32
74
7
75
JESUS BELLINO BUENO
511
PRM
3
H
73
INDEPENDIENTE
00:14:16
90
00:27:32
75
15
76
JOSE CARLOS PARRA RODRIGUEZ
15
VBM
14
H
76
A.P. MERIDA
00:14:03
71
00:27:35
76
5
77
JOSE MANUEL BARBOSA SIRGADO
493
SNM
24
H
77
INDEPENDIENTE
00:14:04
73
00:27:36
77
4
78
MARCOS MURILLO CHAVEZ
883
SNM
25
H
78
INDEPENDIENTE
00:14:05
81
00:27:41
78
3
79
JAVIER RANGEL LEBRATO
45
VEM
5
H
78
AACB-SD
00:14:05
81
00:27:41
79
2
80
ANTONIO CORTES
226
VCM
11
H
80
BARBARIS TEAM
00:14:07
87
00:27:43
80
7
81
LUIS FERREIRA GORDILLO
144
VBM
15
H
80
AT. BADAJOZ
00:27:43
81
82
PEDRO MORIANO GOMEZ
875
VDM
7
H
82
INDEPENDIENTE
00:14:15
89
00:27:44
82
7
83
VICTOR PIRIZ MAYA
1186
VCM
12
H
83
MARATON BADAJOZ
00:14:04
73
00:27:47
83
10
84
JUAN JOSE NUÑEZ SAEZ
1178
VDM
8
H
83
MARATON BADAJOZ
00:14:17
95
00:27:47
84
11
85
RAUL GARCIA IGUAL
267
VDM
9
H
85
BRI XI
00:14:06
86
00:27:49
85
1
86
SONIA RANGEL BOTELLO
1964
VAF
1
M
1
QUACK
00:14:04
73
00:27:54
86
13
87
ROBERTO MENESES CAMPOS
345
SNM
26
H
86
CD CASTILLO DE NOGALES
00:14:27
102
00:27:55
87
15
88
ANGEL MIGUEL FERNANDEZ REGAÑA
653
VBM
16
H
87
INDEPENDIENTE
00:14:16
90
00:27:56
88
2
89
MARIA LIBERTAD CENTENO NEVADO
1585
VBF
1
M
2
INDEPENDIENTE
00:14:05
81
00:27:56
89
8
90
VANESSA SILVA CANCHALES
1841
VAF
2
M
3
INDEPENDIENTE
00:14:16
90
00:27:57
90
 
91
ISAIAS ANDURA SANCHEZ
128
VAM
11
H
88
ASFAS
00:14:04
73
00:27:58
91
18
92
EDUARDO BELFO
56
SNM
27
H
89
ABOIM JOVEM
00:13:39
55
00:28:00
92
37
93
JOSE QUINTANA HERRERO
953
VAM
12
H
90
INDEPENDIENTE
00:14:40
116
00:28:04
93
23
94
MIGUEL RIVERA SALGAGO
968
JVM
5
H
91
INDEPENDIENTE
00:14:05
81
00:28:08
94
13
95
DAVID DELGADO MARQUEZ
1132
VBM
17
H
92
MARATON BADAJOZ
00:14:16
90
00:28:12
95
5
96
SERGIO EDUARDO DELGADO DIAZ
608
JNM
2
H
93
INDEPENDIENTE
00:13:32
48
00:28:13
96
48
97
EMILIO LOZANO GARCIA ROSA MARIA
1240
VEM
6
H
94
RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN
00:28:15
97
98
JUAN FERNANDO CARRASCO RUEDA
553
VBM
18
H
95
INDEPENDIENTE
00:14:35
110
00:28:17
98
12
99
JOSE MIGUEL SANCHO ASENSI
407
VCM
13
H
96
FONDISTAS PACENSES
00:14:24
100
00:28:19
99
1
100
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
397
VCM
14
H
97
COMESUELAS
00:14:32
106
00:28:20
100
6