Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

CFA SEGOVIA 2019 INFANTIL FEM

PosDORSALNOMBREsexoCATEGORIATiempoOficialLOCALIDADColegio
1
783
ANA GALVEZ SANTAMARÍA
M
1
INFANTIL F
1
0:06:32
1
SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA
0
2
1195
NEREA MIGUELAÑEZ MOREJON
M
2
INFANTIL F
2
0:06:33
2
SEGOVIA
0
3
990
NORA GARCIA REDONDO
M
3
INFANTIL F
3
0:06:36
3
SEGOVIA
0
4
807
SARA FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
M
4
INFANTIL F
4
0:06:37
4
SEGOVIA
109
5
1366
DANIELA DE FRUTOS GIL
M
5
INFANTIL F
5
0:06:52
5
SEGOVIA
109
6
928
CLAUDIA ALVAREZ ENCISO
M
6
INFANTIL F
6
0:06:58
6
PALAZUELOS DE ERESMA
0
7
1179
SARA SANTAELENA MARTIN
M
6
INFANTIL F
6
0:06:58
7
SEGOVIA
0
8
1452
MARIA DE PABLO RICO
M
8
INFANTIL F
8
0:07:04
8
SEGOVIA
0
9
1098
CECILIA INES GARCIA GARCIA
M
9
INFANTIL F
9
0:07:05
9
MADRID
0
10
1059
LUCIA LOPEZ MARTIN
M
10
INFANTIL F
10
0:07:07
10
SEGOVIA
0
11
1432
CELIA BENITO SOBLECHERO
M
10
INFANTIL F
10
0:07:07
11
SEGOVIA
0
12
1046
CLAUDIA DEL BARRIO GOZALO
M
12
INFANTIL F
12
0:07:15
12
SEGOVIA
0
13
1291
CELIA ESTREMERA MARTIN
M
13
INFANTIL F
13
0:07:18
13
SEGOVIA
112
14
1176
SOFIA MARTIN DIEZ
M
13
INFANTIL F
13
0:07:18
14
SEGOVIA
103
15
1378
MARINA ESPIGARES SASTRE
M
15
INFANTIL F
15
0:07:19
15
SEGOVIA
0
16
1031
EVA CARDABA FERNANDEZ
M
16
INFANTIL F
16
0:07:20
16
SEGOVIA
0
17
907
ANDREA SANCHEZ GOMEZ
M
16
INFANTIL F
16
0:07:20
17
SEGOVIA
0
18
1129
ANGELA LLORENTE RUIZ
M
18
INFANTIL F
18
0:07:21
18
SEGOVIA
103
19
885
INES BARTOLOME HERRERO
M
19
INFANTIL F
19
0:07:23
19
MADRID
0
20
1137
ANDREA VELASCO NUÑEZ
M
20
INFANTIL F
20
0:07:28
20
HONTANARES DE ERESMA
0
21
1131
AINHOA TABANERA DE FRUTOS
M
21
INFANTIL F
21
0:07:36
21
SEGOVIA
103
22
981
ELSA ARRIBAS MANSO
M
22
INFANTIL F
22
0:07:40
22
HONTANARES DE ERESMA
0
23
791
LARA VILLAGRA FERNÁNDEZ
M
23
INFANTIL F
23
0:07:46
23
ZARAGOZA
109
24
836
MARINA SANZ DE LA MATA
M
24
INFANTIL F
24
0:07:47
24
SEGOVIA
0
25
1016
SANDRA MARTIN SANCHEZ
M
25
INFANTIL F
25
0:07:53
25
AVILA
0
26
1197
CANDELA DE LUCAS LAGUNA
M
26
INFANTIL F
26
0:07:55
26
SEGOVIA
0
27
808
IRENE DE LA FUENTE BERNARDO
M
27
INFANTIL F
27
0:07:56
27
PALAZUELOS DE ERESMA
0
28
1050
LAURA BRIZ GUTIERREZ
M
28
INFANTIL F
28
0:07:59
28
SEGOVIA
103
29
1049
CARLOTA CECILIA GARCIA
M
29
INFANTIL F
29
0:08:00
29
SEGOVIA
103
30
1084
DANA FOULQUIER GRANDE
M
30
INFANTIL F
30
0:08:01
30
SEGOVIA
0
31
1005
INES SANCHEZ BLANCO
M
31
INFANTIL F
31
0:08:04
31
PALAZUELOS DE ERESMA
0
32
1015
LAURA MARTIN GOMEZ
M
32
INFANTIL F
32
0:08:10
32
SEGOVIA
103
33
704
IRIA MARTÍ DÍEZ
M
33
INFANTIL F
33
0:08:31
33
SEGOVIA
104
34
1343
MIRIAM GARCIA SANZ
M
34
INFANTIL F
34
0:08:33
34
SEGOVIA
0
35
1010
JIMENA HERRANZ GOMEZ
M
35
INFANTIL F
35
0:14:32
35
ADRADA DE PIRON
0
36
1087
LUCIA GONZALEZ CUELLAR
M
36
INFANTIL F
36
0:18:42
36
SEGOVIA
103