Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

CFA SEGOVIA 2019 PREBENJ MASC

PosDORSALNOMBREsexoCATPCatTOficialLOCCOLEGIO
1
543
LUCA REÑON MAROTO
H
PREBENJ M
1
0:01:20
1
SEGOVIA
116
2
973
JORGE ADEVA MARTIN
H
PREBENJ M
2
0:01:22
2
SEGOVIA
103
3
1126
SERGIO ACEBES PÉREZ
H
PREBENJ M
3
0:01:24
3
SEGOVIA
103
4
1184
NICOLAS MARTÍN VALERO
H
PREBENJ M
4
0:01:27
4
SEGOVIA
0
5
1305
AITOR SANTIUSTE DE DIEGO
H
PREBENJ M
5
0:01:27
5
SEGOVIA
103
6
857
HUGO DE FRUTOS MARTÍN
H
PREBENJ M
6
0:01:27
6
LA LASTRILLA
0
7
632
MARTIN PEDRAZA GOMEZ
H
PREBENJ M
7
0:01:27
7
SEGOVIA
113
8
327
DIEGO MARTÍNEZ DE PRADOS
H
PREBENJ M
8
0:01:28
8
SEGOVIA
105
9
670
NICOLÁS BERNARDO BERMEJO
H
PREBENJ M
9
0:01:30
9
SEGOVIA
108
10
813
AITOR LLAMAS ARRIBAS
H
PREBENJ M
10
0:01:31
10
SEGOVIA
0
11
1351
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ ALONSO
H
PREBENJ M
11
0:01:32
11
LAGUNA DEL DUERO
0
12
330
HECTOR DE LA ORDEN SAN FAUSTINO
H
PREBENJ M
12
0:01:32
12
SEGOVIA
105
13
316
DANIEL HERRANZ LÁZARO
H
PREBENJ M
13
0:01:33
13
SEGOVIA
105
14
212
JOAQUÍN BLANCO BONILLA
H
PREBENJ M
14
0:01:34
14
SEGOVIA
115
15
365
JORGE NIEVA MARTÍN
H
PREBENJ M
15
0:01:34
15
SEGOVIA
105
16
579
JAIME VALVERDE BALBÁS
H
PREBENJ M
16
0:01:36
16
SEGOVIA
106
17
827
ERIK TEJEDO CABEZAS
H
PREBENJ M
17
0:01:36
17
EL ESPINAR
109
18
914
TAO COINTY
H
PREBENJ M
18
0:01:36
18
FRANCIA
0
19
961
EFREN VICENS DE LUCAS
H
PREBENJ M
19
0:01:37
19
SEGOVIA
103
20
691
SERGIO BENITO ROMÁN
H
PREBENJ M
20
0:01:37
20
SEGOVIA
104
21
1094
MARCOS BENITO HERNANDEZ
H
PREBENJ M
21
0:01:37
21
SEGOVIA
0
22
484
MARKEL BARRIO LOZA
H
PREBENJ M
22
0:01:38
22
SEGOVIA
111
23
904
MATEO LOPEZ OCAMPOS
H
PREBENJ M
23
0:01:38
23
MADRID
0
24
689
JORGE ALBILLO AGUILAR
H
PREBENJ M
24
0:01:38
24
SEGOVIA
104
25
293
NICOLÁS CÁRDABA FERNÁNDEZ
H
PREBENJ M
25
0:01:39
25
SEGOVIA
110
26
858
HUGO MARTIN ISABEL
H
PREBENJ M
26
0:01:40
26
PALAZUELOS DE ERESMA
0
27
531
SAMUEL POZO LAZARO
H
PREBENJ M
27
0:01:40
27
SEGOVIA
116
28
1408
JUAN HERRERO BERNARDOS
H
PREBENJ M
28
0:01:41
28
SEGOVIA
103
29
1079
NICOLAS HERRANZ MARTIN
H
PREBENJ M
29
0:01:41
29
SEGOVIA
0
30
703
ELOY RASCO RIVERO
H
PREBENJ M
30
0:01:41
30
SEGOVIA
104
31
867
ALVARO MARTIN POZA
H
PREBENJ M
31
0:01:41
31
VALVERDE MAJANO
103
32
1210
RUBEN TAPIAS GARRIDO
H
PREBENJ M
32
0:01:42
32
TRES CASAS
0
33
290
JACOBO TOVAR VILLANUEVA
H
PREBENJ M
33
0:01:42
33
SEGOVIA
110
34
328
RAFAEL MARTÍNEZ DE PRADOS
H
PREBENJ M
35
0:01:42
34
SEGOVIA
105
35
482
SOLAIMAN EL BATTOUCH EL BATTOUCH
H
PREBENJ M
34
0:01:42
35
SEGOVIA
111
36
1029
SERGIO SANZ LASO
H
PREBENJ M
36
0:01:43
36
MADRID
0
37
877
MARIO MARTIN BARTOLOME
H
PREBENJ M
37
0:01:43
37
HONTANARES DE ERESMA
0
38
1293
MATEO REYES BLAZQUEZ
H
PREBENJ M
38
0:01:44
38
TORRECABALLEROS
0
39
932
MAURO JIMENEZ LLORENTE
H
PREBENJ M
39
0:01:45
39
SEGOVIA
103
40
1135
PABLO GARCÍA LARA
H
PREBENJ M
40
0:01:45
40
VALLADOLID
0
41
793
SIMÓN GÓMEZ DE ANDRÉS
H
PREBENJ M
41
0:01:45
41
PALAZUELOS DE ERESMA
0
42
1256
ALEX APARICIO MANSO
H
PREBENJ M
42
0:01:45
42
SEGOVIA
112
43
821
ADRIÁN GALLEGO MAYORAL
H
PREBENJ M
43
0:01:45
43
SEGOVIA
113
44
653
DANIEL ARRIBAS PRIETO
H
PREBENJ M
44
0:01:46
44
SEGOVIA
108
45
708
ADRIÁN GRANDE MARTÍN
H
PREBENJ M
45
0:01:46
45
SEGOVIA
104
46
517
ASIER ALONSO DE LA CALLE
H
PREBENJ M
46
0:01:46
46
SEGOVIA
116
47
671
HUGO YAGÜE SAN FRUTOS
H
PREBENJ M
47
0:01:46
47
SEGOVIA
108
48
848
PABLO CARBALLO MERA
H
PREBENJ M
48
0:01:46
48
SEGOVIA
116
49
1406
GONZALO TOVAR MARTÍN
H
PREBENJ M
49
0:01:46
49
SEGOVIA
103
50
497
SAAD ZAHIR AGZANNAY
H
PREBENJ M
50
0:01:48
50
SEGOVIA
111
51
586
DACHI GULIKASHVILI
H
PREBENJ M
51
0:01:49
51
SEGOVIA
106
52
1170
CESAR GARCIA TEJEDOR
H
PREBENJ M
52
0:01:49
52
SEGOVIA
107
53
520
IVAN REAL SASTRE
H
PREBENJ M
53
0:01:49
53
SEGOVIA
116
54
528
JAIME VELASCO DIAZ
H
PREBENJ M
54
0:01:49
54
SEGOVIA
116
55
526
HUGO TORRES LÁZARO
H
PREBENJ M
55
0:01:49
55
SEGOVIA
116
56
487
ÁLVARO MARTÍN GUIJARRO
H
PREBENJ M
56
0:01:49
56
SEGOVIA
111
57
488
PABLO MARTÍN ARRANZ
H
PREBENJ M
57
0:01:49
57
SEGOVIA
111
58
329
MIKEL BLANCO HERNANDO
H
PREBENJ M
58
0:01:50
58
SEGOVIA
105
59
855
IKER MARTÍN MARTÍN
H
PREBENJ M
59
0:01:50
59
SEGOVIA
103
60
320
MARTÍN SÁMCHEZ ARGÜELLO
H
PREBENJ M
60
0:01:51
60
SEGOVIA
105
61
607
ALEJANDRO MARTÍN ASENOV
H
PREBENJ M
61
0:01:51
61
SEGOVIA
106
62
1053
HECTOR DEL BARRIO GONZALEZ
H
PREBENJ M
62
0:01:52
62
VALLADOLID
0
63
668
MANUEL GÓMEZ GOZALO
H
PREBENJ M
63
0:01:52
63
SEGOVIA
108
64
931
DARIO ALLIAS GOMEZ
H
PREBENJ M
64
0:01:52
64
ABADES
0
65
874
NUÑO PALENCIA MATESANZ
H
PREBENJ M
65
0:01:52
65
PALAZUELOS DE ERESMA
101
66
1025
PABLO LUCIO GARCIA
H
PREBENJ M
66
0:01:52
66
SEGOVIA
103
67
558
MAHIR GUNES
H
PREBENJ M
67
0:01:53
67
SEGOVIA
106
68
413
DANIEL CARBALLO GARCÍA
H
PREBENJ M
68
0:01:53
68
SEGOVIA
107
69
1248
DANIEL SANCHEZ NUÑEZ
H
PREBENJ M
69
0:01:53
69
MADRONA
112
70
1274
GONZALO FERNANDEZ SAN ANTOLIN
H
PREBENJ M
70
0:01:54
70
SEGOVIA
112
71
1213
MANUEL AREVALO TAPIA
H
PREBENJ M
71
0:01:54
71
SEGOVIA
112
72
686
JAVIER CALVO DE DIEGO
H
PREBENJ M
72
0:01:55
72
SEGOVIA
104
73
580
SERGIO FLORES PERERA
H
PREBENJ M
73
0:01:55
73
SEGOVIA
106
74
575
MARTÍN CUENCA SANTAMARÍA
H
PREBENJ M
74
0:01:56
74
SEGOVIA
106
75
1190
MARCOS MONTES AREVALO
H
PREBENJ M
75
0:01:56
75
PALENCIA
0
76
262
DANIEL LÓPEZ MARTÍN
H
PREBENJ M
76
0:01:56
76
SEGOVIA
110
77
1222
MARTIN JABALERA DOMINGO
H
PREBENJ M
77
0:01:56
77
SEGOVIA
103
78
906
NACHO CHAMORRO RODRIGUEZ
H
PREBENJ M
78
0:01:57
78
MADRID
0
79
533
MARIO TEJEDOR PEREZ
H
PREBENJ M
79
0:01:58
79
SEGOVIA
116
80
556
IZAN TORDESILLAS GÓMEZ
H
PREBENJ M
80
0:01:58
80
SEGOVIA
106
81
996
ALVARO ARCONES DE ANDRES
H
PREBENJ M
81
0:01:59
81
SEGOVIA
103
82
1067
ALEJANDRO ARRANZ MARTINEZ
H
PREBENJ M
82
0:01:59
82
LA LASTRILLA
0
83
648
RODRIGO MARTÍN PÉREZ
H
PREBENJ M
83
0:02:00
83
SEGOVIA
108
84
950
DAVID GARRIDO RUANO
H
PREBENJ M
84
0:02:00
84
SEGOVIA
107
85
895
JORGE ROGERO SANCHEZ
H
PREBENJ M
85
0:02:00
85
SEGOVIA
110
86
275
DIEGO APARICIO GALÁN
H
PREBENJ M
86
0:02:01
86
SEGOVIA
110
87
325
MARIO CASTILLO MONTERO
H
PREBENJ M
87
0:02:01
87
SEGOVIA
105
88
742
LORENZO DUQUE SERRANO
H
PREBENJ M
88
0:02:02
88
SEGOVIA
104
89
695
ALEJANDRO MARTÍN MÍNGUEZ
H
PREBENJ M
89
0:02:03
89
SEGOVIA
104
90
301
ALEX MORALES GÓMEZ
H
PREBENJ M
90
0:02:03
90
SEGOVIA
110
91
685
ALEJANDRO GABRIEL CIUCU
H
PREBENJ M
91
0:02:03
91
SEGOVIA
104
92
951
PABLO GARRIDO RUANO
H
PREBENJ M
92
0:02:03
92
SEGOVIA
107
93
1062
GONZALO GARCIA PEDRAZUELA
H
PREBENJ M
93
0:02:04
93
SEGOVIA
0
94
718
NOAH VELASC0 GARCÍA
H
PREBENJ M
94
0:02:04
94
SEGOVIA
104
95
706
JAVIER CALLE AGUADO
H
PREBENJ M
95
0:02:04
95
SEGOVIA
104
96
1421
CARLOS ASENJO ROBLEDO
H
PREBENJ M
96
0:02:04
96
SEGOVIA
0
97
735
ERIC JIMÉNEZ VELASCO
H
PREBENJ M
97
0:02:04
97
SEGOVIA
104
98
681
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ ASENJO
H
PREBENJ M
98
0:02:05
98
SEGOVIA
108
99
411
NOÉ SANZ LÁZARO
H
PREBENJ M
99
0:02:05
99
SEGOVIA
107
100
1223
ALONSO JABALERA DOMINGO
H
PREBENJ M
100
0:02:05
100
SEGOVIA
103