Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

XL San Silvestre Vicalvareña

PuestoDorsalNombreSexoCat.ClubTiempo OficialTiempo Real
1
1536
ORTIZ GARCIA, JOSE FELIX
H
1
VMA
1
INDEPENDIENTE
0:26:38
1
0:26:37
1
Ver Vídeo
2
660
GARCIA GOMEZ, SERGIO
H
2
SM
1
REAL SOCIEDAD
0:26:56
2
0:26:56
2
Ver Vídeo
3
675
GARCIA TARANCO, JOSE ALBERTO
H
3
SM
2
AAC CANGURO
0:26:58
3
0:26:58
3
Ver Vídeo
4
1155
LOPEZ LUCIA, ALVARO
H
4
JM
1
ALCAMPO SCORPIO 71
0:27:07
4
0:27:04
4
Ver Vídeo
5
1538
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, DAVID
H
5
VMA
2
SUANZES SAN BLAS
0:27:08
5
0:27:08
5
Ver Vídeo
6
1041
BELINCHON ALONSO, JORGE
H
6
VMA
3
LAISTER
0:27:13
6
0:27:13
6
Ver Vídeo
7
1448
NOVILLO GIL, SERGIO
H
7
SM
3
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA
0:27:54
7
0:27:54
7
Ver Vídeo
8
1260
TORRES GONZALEZ, JOSE CARLOS
H
8
SM
4
CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA
0:27:56
8
0:27:56
8
Ver Vídeo
9
1107
GARCIA PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
H
9
VMB
1
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA
0:28:00
9
0:28:00
9
Ver Vídeo
10
1026
VILLAVERDE RASCON, JOSE MIGUEL
H
10
SM
5
INDEPENDIENTE
0:28:21
10
0:28:20
10
Ver Vídeo
11
752
LE BORGNE, BRICE
H
11
SM
6
LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
0:28:37
11
0:28:36
11
Ver Vídeo
12
895
POYATOS, JOSE
H
12
VMA
4
INDEPENDIENTE
0:28:47
12
0:28:45
12
Ver Vídeo
13
708
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER
H
13
VMA
5
INDEPENDIENTE
0:28:51
13
0:28:50
13
Ver Vídeo
14
1086
ESPINAR ZAMARREÑO, MANUEL
H
14
VMB
2
INDEPENDIENTE
0:29:29
14
0:29:28
14
Ver Vídeo
15
498
ARBOLEDA VERANO, HERNANDO
H
15
VMA
6
INDEPENDIENTE
0:29:33
15
0:29:33
15
Ver Vídeo
16
1563
GARCIA DE LOS HUERTOS ARRIBAS, RAMON
H
16
SM
7
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA
0:29:41
16
0:29:41
16
Ver Vídeo
17
579
CRUZ LOPEZ, JUAN MIGUEL
H
17
SM
8
LUNATICOS
0:29:46
17
0:29:45
17
Ver Vídeo
18
540
CAMILLERI, RAFAEL
H
18
SM
9
INDEPENDIENTE
0:29:48
18
0:29:46
18
Ver Vídeo
19
840
MUÑOZ, IVAN
H
18
VMA
7
TRIATLON ECOSPORT
0:29:48
19
0:29:48
19
Ver Vídeo
20
578
CRISTOBAL GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
H
20
SM
10
CLUB ATLETISMO VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO
0:29:53
20
0:29:51
20
Ver Vídeo
21
1178
MERINO, BENJAMIN
H
21
VMB
3
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA
0:29:55
21
0:29:51
20
Ver Vídeo
22
154
GARCIA ALONSO, ADRIAN
H
22
SM
11
METETRIPAS
0:29:57
22
0:29:53
22
Ver Vídeo
23
1097
FUENTES GONZALEZ, JORGE
H
23
SM
12
INDEPENDIENTE
0:30:07
23
0:30:06
25
Ver Vídeo
24
505
AYLLON DE JULIAN, DARIO
H
23
JM
2
TRIATLON VICALVARO
0:30:07
24
0:30:07
26
Ver Vídeo
25
1177
MENDOZA VALLE, JERONIMO
H
25
SM
13
DOBLABIELAS
0:30:10
25
0:30:04
23
Ver Vídeo
26
477
AGUDO PALOMAR, ROBERTO
H
26
VMA
8
C.D. PINEDA
0:30:12
26
0:30:12
28
Ver Vídeo
27
989
TELLENE, MATHIEU
H
27
JM
3
CLUB ATLETISMO SUANZES
0:30:16
27
0:30:15
29
Ver Vídeo
28
1529
CHICANO GARCIA, JUANJO
H
28
VMA
9
INDEPENDIENTE
0:30:17
28
0:30:16
30
Ver Vídeo
29
855
OLIVA CAMPOS, FLORENTINO
H
29
VMA
10
SUANZES SAN BLAS
0:30:18
29
0:30:18
31
Ver Vídeo
30
512
BAUSTISTA CRUZ, CALIXTO JAVIER
H
30
VMB
4
INDEPENDIENTE
0:30:21
30
0:30:18
31
Ver Vídeo
31
435
SIMON BATANERO, DANIEL
H
31
VMA
11
INDEPENDIENTE
0:30:22
31
0:30:20
33
Ver Vídeo
32
1025
VILLAR SERRANO, ISRAEL
H
32
VMA
12
INDEPENDIENTE
0:30:23
32
0:30:04
23
Ver Vídeo
33
879
PEREZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
H
33
VMA
13
VICALVARO
0:30:25
33
0:30:24
34
Ver Vídeo
34
1204
PERALES MENCHERO, JOSE MANUEL
H
34
VMB
5
AD BOMBEROS DE MADRID
0:30:26
34
0:30:26
35
Ver Vídeo
35
747
JOVELLAR MARTINEZ, PEDRO
H
35
VMA
14
RUNNIGFIZ
0:30:27
35
0:30:26
35
Ver Vídeo
36
719
GUTIERREZ UBEDA, RAUL
H
36
VMB
6
INDEPENDIENTE
0:30:29
36
0:30:29
38
Ver Vídeo
37
880
PEREZ DIEZ, OSCAR
H
37
VMA
15
INDEPENDIENTE
0:30:30
37
0:30:11
27
Ver Vídeo
38
1064
CASADO RIO, OSCAR
H
37
SM
14
MADROÑO MTB
0:30:30
38
0:30:27
37
Ver Vídeo
39
538
CALZADO ROLDAN, JUAN LUIS
H
39
VMA
16
AA MORATALAZ
0:30:32
39
0:30:30
39
Ver Vídeo
40
789
MARTIN MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL
H
40
SM
15
INDEPENDIENTE
0:30:36
40
0:30:35
40
Ver Vídeo
41
569
CHINARRO TAMAYO, MARCOS
H
41
VMA
17
LOS ANTOÑOS
0:30:55
41
0:30:47
41
Ver Vídeo
42
1073
DE ANA UCEDA, MARCOS
H
42
JM
4
INDEPENDIENTE
0:31:03
42
0:31:03
43
Ver Vídeo
43
799
MARTINEZ GAITAN, JOSE CARLOS
H
43
SM
16
INDEPENDIENTE
0:31:04
43
0:31:03
43
Ver Vídeo
44
1059
CALZADO GONZALEZ, ALVARO
H
43
SM
16
RUNNING LA GAVIA
0:31:04
44
0:31:00
42
Ver Vídeo
45
1229
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA-CARO, FABIO
H
45
SM
18
TRIATLON VICALVARO
0:31:06
45
0:31:06
46
Ver Vídeo
46
1541
FERNANDEZ PEDREGOSA, JOSE MANUEL
H
46
VMB
7
SUANZES SAN BLAS
0:31:07
46
0:31:05
45
Ver Vídeo
47
1079
DEL VIEJO GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
H
47
VMA
18
INTERVAL
0:31:08
47
0:31:06
46
Ver Vídeo
48
1542
CUBILLO ASENSIO, CARLOS
H
48
VMA
19
MIAMI FIT
0:31:14
48
0:31:14
48
Ver Vídeo
49
381
REYES PINEDA, ANTONIO
H
49
VMA
20
INDEPENDIENTE
0:31:19
49
0:31:17
50
Ver Vídeo
50
779
MANZANO TAHONA, DANIEL
H
50
JM
5
DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
0:31:24
50
0:31:24
51
Ver Vídeo
51
761
LOPEZ GARCIA, PABLO
H
51
SM
19
INDEPENDIENTE
0:31:26
51
0:31:15
49
Ver Vídeo
52
1312
DOCAMPO PEREZ, JAVIER
H
52
VMA
21
A.D.EMT MADRID
0:31:33
52
0:31:31
52
Ver Vídeo
53
542
CANALES GALAN, CARLOS
H
52
VMB
8
A.D.EMT MADRID
0:31:33
53
0:31:31
52
Ver Vídeo
54
822
MONZON GARCIA, ALVARO
H
54
SM
20
INDEPENDIENTE
0:31:35
54
0:31:35
54
Ver Vídeo
55
702
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER
H
55
SM
21
METETRIPAS
0:31:45
55
0:31:41
56
Ver Vídeo
56
843
MUÑOZ PINO, DAVID
H
55
SM
21
METETRIPAS
0:31:45
56
0:31:40
55
Ver Vídeo
57
658
GARCIA GARCIA, OSCAR
H
55
SM
21
C.D.PINEDA
0:31:45
57
0:31:45
57
Ver Vídeo
58
1565
PALACIOS AJA, MERCHE
M
1
VFA
1
INDEPENDIENTE
0:31:46
58
0:31:45
57
Ver Vídeo
59
1566
RONCERO DOMINGUEZ, FABIAN
H
58
VMA
22
INDEPENDIENTE
0:31:49
59
0:31:48
59
Ver Vídeo
60
1093
FERNANDEZ REGIDOR, ANTONIO
H
58
VMA
22
INDEPENDIENTE
0:31:49
60
0:31:49
61
Ver Vídeo
61
1151
LOPEZ BUENO, TOMAS
H
60
VMB
9
ATLETISMO CALATAYUD
0:31:52
61
0:31:52
64
Ver Vídeo
62
850
NAVARRO DECLARA, JOSE ANTONIO
H
61
VMA
24
BCNMAD
0:31:53
62
0:31:51
63
Ver Vídeo
63
449
UGENA HERNANDEZ, PEDRO
H
62
VMB
10
INDEPENDIENTE
0:31:55
63
0:31:48
59
Ver Vídeo
64
397
ROMERO APORTA, SAMUEL
H
63
SM
24
INDEPENDIENTE
0:31:56
64
0:31:50
62
Ver Vídeo
65
1065
CASTELLO DEL RIO, JESUS
H
64
VMB
11
INTERVAL
0:32:02
65
0:32:01
68
Ver Vídeo
66
1251
SANZ ARRIBAS, NURIA
M
2
VFA
2
INTERVAL
0:32:02
66
0:32:01
68
Ver Vídeo
67
1492
PERALES MARTIN, ENRIQUE CARLOS
H
65
VMB
12
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING
0:32:03
67
0:32:00
66
Ver Vídeo
68
183
GOMEZ MENENDEZ, ADRIAN
H
65
SM
25
FONDISTAS DE MOSTOLES
0:32:03
68
0:32:03
72
Ver Vídeo
69
1030
ZARCO DEL OLMO, RAFAEL
H
67
VMA
25
ATLETISMO ZANCADAS
0:32:06
69
0:31:59
65
Ver Vídeo
70
184
GOMEZ ZUECO, JORGE
H
67
JM
6
INDEPENDIENTE
0:32:06
70
0:32:06
73
Ver Vídeo
71
1142
JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, JESUS
H
69
VMA
26
INDEPENDIENTE
0:32:09
71
0:32:02
71
Ver Vídeo
72
864
PALACIOS CAMPOS, DAVID
H
69
VMA
26
MORATALAZ
0:32:09
72
0:32:08
74
Ver Vídeo
73
138
FERNANDEZ MOYA, JUAN PEDRO
H
71
SM
26
INDEPENDIENTE
0:32:13
73
0:32:00
66
Ver Vídeo
74
1032
ALVAREZ TOLEDO, GONZALO
H
71
VMA
28
PILOÑA
0:32:13
74
0:32:01
68
Ver Vídeo
75
1165
MARTIN GARCIA, VICENTEJOSE
H
73
VMA
29
BCNMAD TRIATLON
0:32:15
75
0:32:12
75
Ver Vídeo
76
908
REYES GARCIA ADAMEZ, JESUS
H
74
VMB
13
INDEPENDIENTE
0:32:25
76
0:32:24
78
Ver Vídeo
77
1241
SALVADOR PRADO, PABLO
H
75
SM
27
INDEPENDIENTE
0:32:26
77
0:32:22
77
Ver Vídeo
78
284
MARTINEZ PARRA, RUBEN
H
76
SM
28
CLUB ATLETISMO INTERVAL
0:32:34
78
0:32:33
80
Ver Vídeo
79
1084
ESCALANTE ANDRES, LUIS ANGEL
H
77
VMA
30
MAYENCOS
0:32:43
79
0:32:39
81
Ver Vídeo
80
925
RODRIGUEZ ZAPATERO, OSCAR
H
77
VMB
14
EDWARD ATHLETIC CLUB
0:32:43
80
0:32:41
83
Ver Vídeo
81
1011
VAZQUEZ GARCIA, GREGORIO
H
79
SM
29
BREATHESPORT
0:32:45
81
0:32:45
84
Ver Vídeo
82
1157
LOPEZ PESCADOR, CARLOS
H
80
VMA
31
INDEPENDIENTE
0:32:50
82
0:32:24
78
Ver Vídeo
83
683
GIL ORTIZ, MARIO
H
81
VMA
32
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA
0:32:54
83
0:32:47
85
Ver Vídeo
84
985
SOUTO SANCHEZ, DAVID
H
82
VMA
33
INDEPENDIENTE
0:32:55
84
0:32:40
82
Ver Vídeo
85
492
ALVAREZ RICO, RUBEN
H
83
VMA
34
INDEPENDIENTE
0:32:56
85
0:32:56
88
Ver Vídeo
86
1457
SANCHEZ ALONSO, BEATRIZ
M
3
SF
1
CDM REQUIEBROS Y TROCHAS TRAIL DE PINTO
0:32:57
86
0:32:56
88
Ver Vídeo
87
1464
VARAS GOMEZ, RAUL
H
84
SM
30
BICIADOS
0:32:57
87
0:32:51
86
Ver Vídeo
88
291
MERINO OVIEDO, JESUS
H
85
VMA
35
ATLETISMO VICALVARO
0:33:00
88
0:32:58
91
Ver Vídeo
89
833
MORENO SANCHEZ, RAUL
H
86
VMA
36
INDEPENDIENTE
0:33:04
89
0:32:56
88
Ver Vídeo
90
835
MORENO SERRANO, ANGEL
H
87
VMA
37
INDEPENDIENTE
0:33:06
90
0:33:03
92
Ver Vídeo
91
1078
DE PEDRO GOZALO, JOSE ANTONIO
H
88
SM
31
PANDA DEL MURO
0:33:07
91
0:33:06
93
Ver Vídeo
92
321
NAVARRO SANTOS, CARLOS
H
89
SM
32
INDEPENDIENTE
0:33:11
92
0:33:11
97
Ver Vídeo
93
1453
DE PRADO MARTINEZ, MARIO
H
89
VMA
38
CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO PARIS
0:33:11
93
0:33:06
93
Ver Vídeo
94
764
LOPEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO
H
89
VMB
15
INDEPENDIENTE
0:33:11
94
0:33:09
96
Ver Vídeo
95
1154
LOPEZ HIDALGO, JESUS
H
92
VMB
16
MARLINS MADRID
0:33:12
95
0:33:11
97
Ver Vídeo
96
1139
JIMENEZ BELOSO, FERNANDO
H
93
SM
33
TRIBULLS TRIATHLON
0:33:13
96
0:33:06
93
Ver Vídeo
97
443
TEJADO SANCHEZ, MANUEL REYES
H
94
SM
34
TRIMANIACS
0:33:14
97
0:32:20
76
Ver Vídeo
98
780
MARCOS CRESPO, PEDRO LUIS
H
95
VMB
17
EDWARD
0:33:15
98
0:33:12
99
Ver Vídeo
99
1192
MUÑOZ ARROYO, RAUL
H
96
VMA
39
INDEPENDIENTE
0:33:17
99
0:33:14
101
Ver Vídeo
100
755
LENDINEZ ORTEGA, JAIME
H
97
VMA
40
INDEPENDIENTE
0:33:18
100
0:33:12
99
Ver Vídeo