Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

XII Milla Urbana Boadilla del Monte. 1 Vuelta

DorsalNombreCategoríaT. Oficial
109
GABRIEL HIGUERO MANZANO
BEN_M
1
0:01:14
1
96
ALEJANDRO DOMINGUEZ MARTEL
BEN_M
2
0:01:16
2
13
ÁNGELA CASANOVA FERNÁNDEZ
BEN_F
1
0:01:17
3
35
SARA MIGUEL NAVARRO
BEN_F
2
0:01:18
4
94
ENZO DEL PINO JARILLO
BEN_M
3
0:01:18
5
101
GUZMAN GARCÍA MARTINEZ
BEN_M
4
0:01:24
6
112
MARIO LÓPEZ ESCOBAR
BEN_M
4
0:01:24
7
80
HUGO ANGUITA PARRAS
BEN_M
6
0:01:25
8
108
EMANUEL HERVA ISAKSON
BEN_M
7
0:01:26
9
90
ALVARO CUESTA SÁNCHEZ
BEN_M
7
0:01:26
10
114
OLIVER MARTÍN CARRASCO
BEN_M
7
0:01:26
11
126
TASIO PÉREZ MORENO
BEN_M
10
0:01:27
12
85
ALONSO CASADO GARCIA
BEN_M
11
0:01:28
13
87
JORGE CASADO MONTERO
BEN_M
12
0:01:29
14
46
SOFÍA PASCUAL PÉREZ
BEN_F
3
0:01:29
15
64
EVA SANZ BLAZQUEZ
BEN_F
4
0:01:30
16
132
JUAN SAN SEGUNDO CORTINAS
BEN_M
13
0:01:30
17
128
FRANCISCO RINCÓN GONZÁLEZ
BEN_M
13
0:01:30
18
16
MARÍA DE LA FUENTE BLÁZQUEZ
BEN_F
5
0:01:31
19
123
ALEJANDRA LLUC ORTIZ VILLODRE
BEN_M
15
0:01:31
20
119
BELTRAN MORALES RUAS
BEN_M
15
0:01:31
21
45
ALEXIA PASCUAL CABOT
BEN_F
5
0:01:31
22
52
VALENTINA PRIETO AGUILAR
BEN_F
5
0:01:31
23
146
ROCIO PEREZ IZQUIERDO
BEN_F
8
0:01:32
24
21
CLARA GARCIA SIMON
BEN_F
8
0:01:32
25
12
ROCÍO CAÑABATE JARQUE
BEN_F
8
0:01:32
26
98
GUZMÁN ESCUDERO FERNÁNDEZ
BEN_M
17
0:01:34
27
105
JUAN GONZÁLEZ MÚZQUIZ
BEN_M
17
0:01:34
28
97
ANGEL ESCRIBANO MARTIN
BEN_M
17
0:01:34
29
26
DANIELA HERRERO ROMERO
BEN_F
11
0:01:34
30
106
DARIO GONZALEZ-HERRAEZ MORENO
BEN_M
17
0:01:34
31
33
Mª EUGENIA MARTÍNEZ FUENTE
BEN_F
12
0:01:35
32
2
CARLA ALMODOVAR MORENO
BEN_F
12
0:01:35
33
48
PAULA PERERA CASALED
BEN_F
12
0:01:35
34
139
GUILLERMO SERRANO MARTÍNEZ
BEN_M
21
0:01:36
35
27
ADRIANA INCERTIS SANTAMARIA
BEN_F
15
0:01:36
36
23
NAYARA HERAS SANZ
BEN_F
15
0:01:36
37
127
GONZALO RAMIREZ ALONSO
BEN_M
21
0:01:36
38
99
HUGO FIGUEROA MARUGAN
BEN_M
23
0:01:37
39
50
MARIA PLAZA DE LA HABA
BEN_F
17
0:01:37
40
143
HUGO TERCERO ALCAIDE
BEN_M
23
0:01:37
41
149
MARIA PAROY DE RIVAS
BEN_F
18
0:01:38
42
30
LUCIA LOPEZ SALAS
BEN_F
19
0:01:39
43
56
IRIA ROMERO VILARIÑO
BEN_F
19
0:01:39
44
66
PAULA SEBASTIÁN DÁVILA
BEN_F
19
0:01:39
45
82
GABRIEL ARCAS FERNANDEZ
BEN_M
25
0:01:40
46
129
DANIEL RIVERA SANCHEZ-VILLACAÑAS
BEN_M
25
0:01:40
47
130
TRISTAN ROBLES ROCHERA
BEN_M
25
0:01:40
48
38
ALBA MORAN MELENDEZ
BEN_F
22
0:01:40
49
70
MELISSA VALLEJO OVIEDO
BEN_F
23
0:01:41
50
81
ALONSO ANTIÑOLO ARRANZ
BEN_M
28
0:01:41
51
54
LARA RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
BEN_F
24
0:01:42
52
7
GABRIELA ÁNGULO CAVA
BEN_F
25
0:01:43
53
65
ANA SANZ ESTEBAN
BEN_F
25
0:01:43
54
113
ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ LUCAS
BEN_M
29
0:01:43
55
3
LAURA ALONSO MELERO
BEN_F
27
0:01:44
56
1
MARIANA ABEYTUA
BEN_F
27
0:01:44
57
135
CESAR SANCHEZ CORREDOIRA
BEN_M
30
0:01:45
58
40
NORAH OÑATE MELGARES
BEN_F
29
0:01:46
59
49
CARLA PÉREZ GAITÁN
BEN_F
29
0:01:46
60
148
IRENE SAPENA CAMPO
BEN_F
31
0:01:47
61
120
DANIEL NAVARRO MARTÍN
BEN_M
31
0:01:47
62
140
HUGO SOLANO DE VICENTE
BEN_M
32
0:01:48
63
19
IRENE GARCÍA BARTUAL
BEN_F
32
0:01:48
64
74
CANDEAL VICO SANCHEZ
BEN_F
33
0:01:49
65
24
CRISTINA HERNANDO CARO
BEN_F
34
0:01:50
66
8
SARA ÁNGULO CAVA
BEN_F
34
0:01:50
67
5
MARTINA XIAO ALVAREZ ORTIZ DE ZÁRATE
BEN_F
34
0:01:50
68
147
JOAQUÍN LAUSÍN AZTIRIA
BEN_M
33
0:01:52
69
62
INÉS MARÍA SANTANO ORTEGA
BEN_F
37
0:01:54
70
141
MARCOS SORIANO MARTIN
BEN_M
34
0:01:57
71
55
MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
BEN_F
38
0:01:58
72
71
JESSICA VALLEJO OVIEDO
BEN_F
38
0:01:58
73
10
SOFÍA BUENO RUIZ
BEN_F
40
0:01:59
74
43
GADEA ORTIZ PONCE
BEN_F
41
0:02:00
75
28
MARÍA ALEJANDRA LA ROSA PASCUAL
BEN_F
41
0:02:00
76
36
JIMENA MIRANDA AUSÍN
BEN_F
41
0:02:00
77
72
MARTINA VÁSQUEZ MUÑOZ
BEN_F
44
0:02:01
78
73
DANIELA VICENTE CHARRO
BEN_F
45
0:02:07
79
60
SANDRA SÁNCHEZ ÁVILA
BEN_F
45
0:02:07
80
15
PAULA CEBRIAN ALMENDROS
BEN_F
47
0:02:19
81
722
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ PASCUAL
INF_M
1
0:02:36
82
726
JAIME JOHNSON MOLERO
INF_M
2
0:02:40
83
727
ANDRÉS LUCHAS NUÑEZ
INF_M
3
0:02:41
84
717
DANIEL FIGUEROA MARUGAN
INF_M
4
0:02:42
85
614
ALVARO MARTÍNEZ MAYO
ALE_M
1
0:02:43
86
741
HUGO ROSAENZ
INF_M
5
0:02:43
87
719
NICOLÁS GARCÍA SAN JOSÉ
INF_M
5
0:02:43
88
630
MARC PERERA CASALED
ALE_M
2
0:02:46
89
680
ALICIA MARTÍNEZ FUENTE
INF_F
1
0:02:47
90
629
CESAR PEREA MORENO
ALE_M
3
0:02:49
91
654
ADRIÁN VÁZQUEZ APILÁNEZ
ALE_M
4
0:02:50
92
730
OSCAR MARCHAMALO SAMA
INF_M
7
0:02:50
93
725
JORGE INCERTIS ROMERO
INF_M
8
0:02:51
94
733
JOSÉ NARANJO MARTÍN
INF_M
8
0:02:51
95
715
GONZALO CUADRADO
INF_M
10
0:02:52
96
575
PABLO BERNARDEZ PERALTA
ALE_M
5
0:02:54
97
746
MIGUEL VERA SANZ
INF_M
11
0:02:55
98
587
DAVID CUERDO DEL RÍO
ALE_M
6
0:02:55
99
616
JUAN MATÍA BERLANGA
ALE_M
7
0:02:58
100