Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

GRAN PREMIO EL BICHO 7 ESTRELLAS ARROYOMOLINOS POPULAR

PtoDORSALNOMBREsexoCATPCatInter1TOficialT_Netoclub
1
697
ALBERTO TORRES RINCON
H
PM30
1
0:37:18
1:37:55
1
1:37:54
Ver Vídeo
2
305
GONZALO SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
PS23
2
0:37:16
1:37:56
2
1:37:51
Golpe de Pedal Racing Team
Ver Vídeo
3
339
DAVID BLANCO BENITO
H
PSENM
1
0:37:22
1:38:02
3
1:37:58
Team Sanatorio de Bicis - K21
Ver Vídeo
4
500
SERGIO POZA LÓPEZ
H
PM40
1
0:37:18
1:38:34
4
1:38:33
Sporpla
Ver Vídeo
5
358
RUBÉN RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ
H
PM30
2
0:37:17
1:39:13
5
1:39:09
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
6
394
JOSÉ ÁNGEL SALVADOR TENORIO
H
PM35
1
0:37:20
1:39:14
6
1:39:08
Pina Racing team
Ver Vídeo
7
351
VÍCTOR ALONSO GÓMEZ
H
PM30
3
0:37:15
1:39:47
7
1:39:44
Ver Vídeo
8
686
SHADY YASSINE RUÍZ
H
PM35
2
0:37:15
1:39:53
8
1:39:47
Cross chiken
Ver Vídeo
9
664
ANGEL SALAMANCA COLMENAREJO
H
PM30
4
0:38:58
1:40:37
9
1:40:24
Flyz Bikes Store Team
Ver Vídeo
10
366
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CALVENTE ALONSO
H
PM30
5
0:39:31
1:40:45
10
1:40:44
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
11
378
JORGE GONZAGA
H
PM35
3
0:38:41
1:41:58
11
1:41:44
Flyz Bikes Store Team
Ver Vídeo
12
538
JULIAN CARRASCO PARRA
H
PM45
1
0:39:11
1:42:20
12
1:42:02
TR3CE BIKE
Ver Vídeo
13
379
DANIEL HERRAEZ CHANES
H
PM35
4
0:38:49
1:42:20
13
1:42:16
Ineditos. MTB
Ver Vídeo
14
412
SERGIO GARCIA PEREZ
H
PM35
5
0:39:10
1:42:29
14
1:42:12
ARROYOBIKERS
Ver Vídeo
15
384
RAMÓN ORTEGA ACEITUNO
H
PM35
6
0:39:09
1:42:30
15
1:42:17
DOCUDEST mtb cd
Ver Vídeo
16
631
JOSÉ CARLOS PELAYO RUBIO
H
PM50
1
0:39:30
1:42:31
16
1:42:31
Sporpla
Ver Vídeo
17
383
JUAN ALVAREZ SANZ
H
PM35
7
0:39:09
1:43:30
17
1:43:15
BURNINGBIKES
Ver Vídeo
18
400
DANIEL DAN
H
PM35
8
0:38:48
1:43:45
18
1:43:41
Ver Vídeo
19
310
BORJA ALFONSO GOMEZ
H
PSENM
2
0:41:09
1:44:37
19
1:44:03
Ver Vídeo
20
422
ALVARO JIMENEZ BARBERO
H
PM35
9
0:39:13
1:45:21
20
1:45:19
Seral Bike
Ver Vídeo
21
559
JESÚS CARLOS LÓPEZ MIGUEL
H
PM45
2
0:40:16
1:45:37
21
1:45:36
Ver Vídeo
22
587
PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ
H
PM45
3
0:41:07
1:45:57
22
1:45:26
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
Ver Vídeo
23
372
ENRIQUE VAQUERO DIAZ
H
PM30
6
0:38:42
1:46:41
23
1:46:34
Team pros bikes
Ver Vídeo
24
484
RAUL VARELA PEREZ
H
PM40
2
0:41:01
1:46:58
24
1:46:44
Burning Bikes
Ver Vídeo
25
407
DIEGO DÍEZ MARTÍNEZ
H
PM35
10
0:40:55
1:47:24
25
1:47:21
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
26
537
NOÉ FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
H
PM45
4
0:41:13
1:47:33
26
1:47:31
EL BICHO
Ver Vídeo
27
641
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA YAÑEZ
H
PM50
2
0:41:14
1:47:39
27
1:47:23
Ver Vídeo
28
325
DAVID FERNANDEZ SIERRA
H
PSENM
3
0:41:08
1:47:41
28
1:47:31
Lambea Sport
Ver Vídeo
29
303
SERGIO ESTÉBANEZ SÁNCHEZ
H
PS23
3
0:40:24
1:47:41
29
1:47:32
U. C. Fuenlabrada
Ver Vídeo
30
555
JAIME PINTOR RINCON
H
PM45
5
0:41:11
1:47:49
30
1:47:20
EASTERN WATTS
Ver Vídeo
31
665
MOISES SANZ MARTIN
H
PS23
1
0:37:16
1:48:00
31
1:47:44
Flyz Bikes Store Team
Ver Vídeo
32
347
AMADOR NIETO DE LA COBA
H
PM30
7
0:42:07
1:48:02
32
1:47:19
Ver Vídeo
33
675
LUIS ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ MORALES
H
PM30
8
0:41:17
1:48:16
33
1:47:45
Ver Vídeo
34
542
TOMÁS TODOLÍ HERRANZ
H
PM45
6
0:42:10
1:48:19
34
1:48:00
Ver Vídeo
35
392
JUAN DEL RÍO PÉREZ
H
PM35
11
0:40:11
1:48:44
35
1:48:42
Dportistas
Ver Vídeo
36
444
LUIS ORTIZ
H
PM40
3
0:41:03
1:49:00
36
1:48:46
ORTIZ TEAM
Ver Vídeo
37
536
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MASCULINO GRANADOS
H
PM45
7
0:41:12
1:49:58
37
1:49:49
Catalano Faster Racing Team
Ver Vídeo
38
576
PABLO B. OTERO VALETA
H
PM45
8
0:41:49
1:50:11
38
1:49:57
Club Triatlon Las Rozas
Ver Vídeo
39
690
DAVID PIZARRO BLANCO
H
PM40
4
0:43:04
1:50:20
39
1:50:11
DESPERDIGADOS
Ver Vídeo
40
421
JOSE CARLOS HERNANZ ANTUNEZ
H
PM35
12
0:42:04
1:50:32
40
1:50:24
Ver Vídeo
41
678
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAR GARCIA
H
PM45
9
0:41:48
1:50:57
41
1:50:51
MAD BIKE
Ver Vídeo
42
385
FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTEROS
H
PM35
13
0:43:27
1:51:04
42
1:50:57
Kbike Specialized Team
Ver Vídeo
43
338
MARIAN LECA
H
PSENM
4
0:40:09
1:51:17
43
1:51:15
Llorones TEAM
Ver Vídeo
44
364
CARLOS CRUZ
H
PM30
9
0:41:29
1:51:24
44
1:51:09
Tr3ce bike
Ver Vídeo
45
623
CARLOS JIMÉNEZ LUCÍA
H
PM50
3
0:43:04
1:52:18
45
1:51:57
TR3CE BIKE
Ver Vídeo
46
304
SAMUEL FRANCO REQUEJO
H
PS23
4
0:44:06
1:52:19
46
1:52:15
Ver Vídeo
47
475
JOSÉ CARLOS PÉREZ INGELMO
H
PM40
5
0:42:18
1:52:43
47
1:52:31
Lambea Sport
Ver Vídeo
48
682
ERNESTO SANCHEZ-QUIÑONES SABOYA
H
PM35
14
0:43:35
1:52:51
48
1:52:27
TRECE BIKE
Ver Vídeo
49
360
CARLOS GRANDE PINTOR
H
PM30
10
0:42:39
1:52:58
49
1:52:46
Lambea Sport
Ver Vídeo
50
349
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RUIZ
H
PM30
11
0:43:35
1:53:42
50
1:53:33
Ver Vídeo
51
442
JAVIER GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
H
PM35
15
0:43:21
1:53:42
51
1:53:33
Club Ciclista Torrejón
Ver Vídeo
52
361
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA VALENCIANO ESTRUCH
H
PM30
12
0:46:30
1:53:45
52
1:53:32
Burning bike
Ver Vídeo
53
564
PAUL VARNEY
H
PM45
10
0:43:22
1:53:57
53
1:53:52
Arellano Bikes
Ver Vídeo
54
390
ALBERTO CARBO CERVILLA
H
PM35
16
0:44:40
1:53:58
54
1:52:51
Trepacantos castellote
Ver Vídeo
55
681
KENYS VALENZUELA PIADOSA
H
PSENM
5
0:43:25
1:54:21
55
1:54:14
MAD BIKE
Ver Vídeo
56
478
DAVID YAGÜE RODRÍGUEZ
H
PM40
6
0:43:36
1:54:29
56
1:54:18
Ninguno
Ver Vídeo
57
626
ANTONIO ARIZA DIEZ
H
PM50
4
0:44:23
1:54:56
57
1:54:51
Lionbikes
Ver Vídeo
58
609
MARCO ANTONIO ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ
H
PM50
5
0:44:24
1:55:10
58
1:54:34
SALCHI BICICLETAS
Ver Vídeo
59
431
RAÚL GÓMEZ CALLEJO
H
PM35
17
0:44:07
1:55:12
59
1:55:05
Ver Vídeo
60
565
ALFREDO PARDO ORTIZ
H
PM45
11
0:43:44
1:55:14
60
1:55:02
ONYX-BIKE Arroyomolinos
Ver Vídeo
61
460
SERGIO CABALLERO RASTROJO
H
PM40
7
0:42:57
1:55:22
61
1:55:03
Sporpla
Ver Vídeo
62
524
ANTONIO VALENZUELA MORENO
H
PM40
8
0:44:13
1:55:22
62
1:54:42
MTQ
Ver Vídeo
63
622
VICENTE HIGUERAS GONZÁLEZ
H
PM50
6
0:40:04
1:55:24
63
1:55:22
Sporpla
Ver Vídeo
64
685
RODRIGO ALBERTO RENDEROS GARCÍA
H
PM30
13
0:43:41
1:55:57
64
1:55:24
Ver Vídeo
65
428
JOSE IGNACIO LÓPEZ ALVAREZ
H
PM35
18
0:42:36
1:56:15
65
1:55:43
Bicidevalde
Ver Vídeo
66
643
ANDRÉS MARIVELA
H
PM50
7
0:44:54
1:56:38
66
1:55:43
C.C. Colmenar Viejo
Ver Vídeo
67
521
CELSO NATAN MITRE
H
PM40
9
0:45:21
1:56:43
67
1:56:17
ARROYOBIKERS
Ver Vídeo
68
584
CESAR AUGUSTO ARENAS ACEVEDO
H
PM45
12
0:44:52
1:56:57
68
1:56:45
Bike Support
Ver Vídeo
69
520
DANIEL MARTIN DIAZ
H
PM40
10
0:44:59
1:56:58
69
1:56:49
Ver Vídeo
70
353
ENRIQUE COLADO FUENTES
H
PM30
14
0:45:46
1:57:19
70
1:56:53
ARROYOBIKERS
Ver Vídeo
71
425
EDUARDO ALONSO BLANCO
H
PM35
19
0:45:52
1:57:52
71
1:57:38
Ver Vídeo
72
573
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ
H
PM45
13
0:45:51
1:58:09
72
1:57:45
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
73
336
ALBERTO ZARZO
H
PSENM
6
0:45:56
1:58:13
73
1:58:08
MTB TEAM NAVALCARNERO
Ver Vídeo
74
502
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA-MOCHLES MANZANO
H
PM40
11
0:45:04
1:58:14
74
1:57:37
Sporpla
Ver Vídeo
75
464
ALVARO LOPEZ MELENDO
H
PM40
12
0:45:49
1:58:14
75
1:57:34
Ver Vídeo
76
574
JAVIER PALOMAR SALTO
H
PM45
14
0:45:15
1:58:38
76
1:58:28
Ver Vídeo
77
560
JOSE ANTONIO LAZARO PRIETO
H
PM45
15
0:46:05
1:59:37
77
1:59:10
Ver Vídeo
78
602
ARIS PAPAGUEORGUIU GARCÍA
H
PM45
16
0:45:05
1:59:37
78
1:59:27
Ver Vídeo
79
411
MARCIAL HERNÁNDEZ HERNANDEZ
H
PM35
20
0:45:39
1:59:59
79
1:59:37
MTB Carabanchel
Ver Vídeo
80
547
RAÚL ESCUDERO GALIANO
H
PM45
17
0:45:41
2:00:05
80
1:59:57
Ver Vídeo
81
494
JUAN CARLOS RAMOS MARTÍN
H
PM40
13
0:46:07
2:00:08
81
1:59:32
Ver Vídeo
82
657
MARIO MARTÍN SANCHEZ
H
PM60
1
0:47:43
2:00:14
82
1:59:21
Illesbike
Ver Vídeo
83
651
ANTONIO PASTOR COS
H
PM60
2
0:47:36
2:00:15
83
1:59:43
Club Ciclista Torrejón
Ver Vídeo
84
447
CARLOS PARGA GUTIERREZ
H
PM40
14
0:46:16
2:00:22
84
1:59:53
Ver Vídeo
85
456
GUSTAVO URREA
H
PM40
15
0:43:52
2:00:27
85
2:00:06
Ver Vídeo
86
348
PABLO LORENZO DOMÍNGUEZ
H
PM30
15
0:45:35
2:00:49
86
2:00:31
EL BICHO
Ver Vídeo
87
610
ARÍSTIDES MARTÍN TAPIA
H
PM50
8
0:45:47
2:01:09
87
2:00:40
Ver Vídeo
88
461
RAUL BESGA GARCIA
H
PM40
16
0:47:55
2:01:33
88
2:00:44
MTQ
Ver Vídeo
89
386
MAURICIO LONDOÑO
H
PM35
21
0:46:32
2:01:57
89
2:01:33
Escarabajosmtbspain
Ver Vídeo
90
605
JORGE PEÑAS HERNANDEZ
H
PM45
18
0:47:33
2:02:32
90
2:02:10
Ver Vídeo
91
432
RAÚL MÁRQUEZ GARCÍA
H
PM35
22
0:47:25
2:02:49
91
2:02:21
CC Bicicletas J Rivas
Ver Vídeo
92
580
ANTONIO COPADO HIDALGO
H
PM45
19
0:47:34
2:02:50
92
2:01:45
OLIVO BIKE TEAM
Ver Vídeo
93
393
DIEGO CORDON
H
PM35
23
0:48:02
2:02:54
93
2:01:51
Ver Vídeo
94
679
IVAN VARAS DEL MORAL
H
PM40
17
0:44:15
2:03:25
94
2:03:18
MAD BIKE
Ver Vídeo
95
445
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
H
PM40
18
0:51:09
2:03:27
95
2:03:02
ARROYOBIKERS
Ver Vídeo
96
440
MIGUEL PEREZ RIBAGORDA
H
PM35
24
0:45:31
2:03:28
96
2:02:51
La grupetilla
Ver Vídeo
97
375
MARCOS RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
H
PM35
25
0:46:48
2:04:11
97
2:04:01
Ver Vídeo
98
408
NOEL ZAFRA RAYA
H
PM35
26
0:48:59
2:04:28
98
2:03:33
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
Ver Vídeo
99
497
JOSE FRANCISCO MARTINEZ MARTIN
H
PM40
19
0:44:27
2:04:57
99
2:04:43
Ver Vídeo
100
668
VICTOR MANUEL FUENTES BRIÑAS
H
PSENM
7
0:47:42
2:05:32
100
2:04:35
Ver Vídeo