Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PosiciónDorsalNombreSexoCategoríaClubIntermedioT. OficialT. Real
1
27
ALBERTO PÉREZ TAMAYO
H
1
SUB23
1
Escribanosportteam
0:35:06
1
1:32:18
1
 
1:32:04
1
Ver Vídeo
2
11
MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ DE LA ASUNCIÓN
H
2
ELITE
1
Stream Bike
0:35:06
1
1:32:27
2
1
1:32:16
2
Ver Vídeo
3
15
GONZALO HERRANZ VEGA
H
3
ELITE
2
Flop cmc kasper wheells
0:35:06
1
1:33:10
3
2
1:32:59
3
Ver Vídeo
4
31
OSCAR GAMO FERMOSEL
H
4
MASTER 30
1
Bicicletas José Rivas
0:35:09
5
1:33:32
4
1
1:33:29
4
Ver Vídeo
5
5
DANIEL CALVO PASTOR
H
5
ELITE
3
BEE RACING TEAM
0:35:55
10
1:35:05
5
5
1:35:03
5
Ver Vídeo
6
94
ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ
H
6
MASTER 40
1
Crossbiker Pina Team
0:35:25
7
1:35:15
6
1
1:35:04
6
Ver Vídeo
7
108
FRANCISCO GALAN SANCHEZ
H
7
MASTER 40
2
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
0:35:07
4
1:35:19
7
3
1:35:17
8
Ver Vídeo
8
4
IVAN CALVO PASTOR
H
8
ELITE
4
WATTS LAB
0:35:55
10
1:35:20
8
2
1:35:21
9
Ver Vídeo
9
8
GIULIO AGOSTINI GÓMEZ
H
9
ELITE
5
CLUB CICLISTA VIGUÉS
0:35:25
7
1:35:25
9
2
1:35:12
7
Ver Vídeo
10
1
CARLOS DOMINGUEZ GIL
H
10
ELITE
6
WATTS LAB RACING TEAM
0:35:56
12
1:36:04
10
2
1:36:05
11
Ver Vídeo
11
75
NÉSTOR GONZÁLEZ TARIFA
H
11
MASTER 40
3
Flyz Bikes Store Team
0:36:36
14
1:36:10
11
3
1:36:02
10
Ver Vídeo
12
102
SERGIO LÓPEZ RIVERA
H
12
MASTER 50
1
ESTEVE-CHOZAS
0:35:53
9
1:36:11
12
3
1:36:08
12
Ver Vídeo
13
25
ALVARO LOBATO MATIAS
H
13
SUB23
2
WattsLab/Lopenta
0:35:57
13
1:36:54
13
 
1:36:51
13
Ver Vídeo
14
70
ISMAEL FERNANDEZ ILLAN
H
14
MASTER 40
4
Bicicletas A Rueda
0:36:36
14
1:37:13
14
 
1:37:04
14
Ver Vídeo
15
67
FERNANDO CUENLLAS PARDO
H
15
MASTER 40
5
trientrenos
0:36:53
16
1:37:34
15
1
1:37:23
15
Ver Vídeo
16
2
SERGIO MARTINEZ MERINO
H
16
ELITE
7
Flyz Bikes Store Team
0:37:34
21
1:38:38
16
5
1:38:37
17
Ver Vídeo
17
28
ALBERTO SERRANO ÁLVAREZ
H
17
SUB23
3
Escribano Sports Team
0:35:09
5
1:38:43
17
12
1:38:29
16
Ver Vídeo
18
101
JOSE ANTONIO CALVO RAMOS
H
18
MASTER 50
2
Crossbiker Pina Team
0:37:07
18
1:38:45
18
 
1:38:42
18
Ver Vídeo
19
35
PEDRO LUIS CUESTA COMMENAREJO
H
19
MASTER 30
2
Bicicletas José Rivas
0:37:09
20
1:39:09
19
1
1:39:05
19
Ver Vídeo
20
32
TON EVERS
H
20
MASTER 30
3
0:37:06
17
1:39:11
20
3
1:39:05
19
Ver Vídeo
21
21
JAKUB STANISLAW CIESLIK
H
21
SUB23
4
Luzco
0:37:36
23
1:39:20
21
2
1:39:20
22
Ver Vídeo
22
66
LISARDO CARBALLAL LEDO
H
22
MASTER 40
6
Eastern Watts C.D.E.
0:38:04
26
1:39:27
22
4
1:39:15
21
Ver Vídeo
23
61
DAVID DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
23
MASTER 40
7
0:37:34
21
1:39:29
23
2
1:39:25
23
Ver Vídeo
24
64
JULIO CESAR CALICCHIO PEREIRA
H
24
MASTER 40
8
0:38:02
24
1:39:47
24
 
1:39:44
24
Ver Vídeo
25
3
FELIPE SANCHIDRIAN GARRO
H
25
ELITE
8
AUTOMÓVILES YUMACAR-BICIOBIKER
0:37:08
19
1:40:31
25
6
1:40:29
25
Ver Vídeo
26
88
VICTOR TERRON FONDON
H
26
MASTER 40
9
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
0:38:05
27
1:42:00
26
1
1:41:51
26
Ver Vídeo
27
77
ANTONIO MANZANO GORDO
H
27
MASTER 40
10
Montehermosociclyng
0:39:37
32
1:42:07
27
5
1:41:59
27
Ver Vídeo
28
111
MICHAEL JORDAN
H
28
MASTER 50
3
Bicicletas José Rivas
0:39:20
31
1:44:09
28
3
1:44:02
28
Ver Vídeo
29
43
JOSÉ IGNACIO HUESCÁR GONZÁLEZ
H
29
MASTER 30
4
SOB Cycling
0:39:44
34
1:44:36
29
5
1:44:28
29
Ver Vídeo
30
26
MIGUEL MANZANERO GONZÁLEZ
H
30
SUB23
5
Golpe de Pedal
0:39:48
36
1:44:45
30
6
1:44:37
30
Ver Vídeo
31
91
TOMAS VILLAR PANZANO
H
31
MASTER 40
11
SOB Cycling
0:40:02
39
1:44:47
31
8
1:44:40
31
Ver Vídeo
32
50
DAVID MORENO UMBRIA
H
32
MASTER 30
5
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
0:38:07
29
1:45:04
32
3
1:44:57
32
Ver Vídeo
33
65
JORGE CALVO FERNÁNDEZ
H
33
MASTER 40
12
Eastern watts
0:39:19
30
1:45:19
33
3
1:45:11
34
Ver Vídeo
34
9
ALBERTO BRIONES ALAVAREZ
H
34
ELITE
9
Foxil Bikes
0:38:05
27
1:45:23
34
7
1:45:06
33
Ver Vídeo
35
6
EDUARDO GARCÍA SALGADO
H
35
ELITE
10
Bicicletas José Rivas
0:38:03
25
1:45:26
35
10
1:45:22
35
Ver Vídeo
36
85
IGNACIO RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE
H
36
MASTER 40
13
DUO BIKE
0:39:41
33
1:45:52
36
3
1:45:40
36
Ver Vídeo
37
47
ISMAEL MOLINA PEREZ
H
37
MASTER 30
6
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
0:40:46
44
1:46:21
37
7
1:46:13
37
Ver Vídeo
38
104
FIDENCIANO DOMINGUEZ PULIDO
H
38
MASTER 50
4
MONTEHERMOSO CC
0:40:19
40
1:46:26
38
2
1:46:17
39
Ver Vídeo
39
41
GUSTAVO GUTIÉRREZ SÁNCHEZ
H
39
MASTER 30
7
Sanatorio de bicis - K21
0:40:32
43
1:46:27
39
4
1:46:16
38
Ver Vídeo
40
82
JUANJO PASTOR
H
40
MASTER 40
14
0:40:22
42
1:46:42
40
2
1:46:32
40
Ver Vídeo
41
36
RAFAEL DE MIGUEL PARIENTE
H
41
MASTER 30
8
SOB Cycling
0:40:21
41
1:46:56
41
 
1:46:48
41
Ver Vídeo
42
110
JOSE MARIA GIL HUMANES
H
42
MASTER 50
5
Flop cmc kasper wheells
0:39:49
38
1:47:17
42
4
1:47:12
42
Ver Vídeo
43
45
MAXIMO LUQUE CASTILLO
H
43
MASTER 30
9
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
0:39:48
36
1:47:27
43
7
1:47:20
43
Ver Vídeo
44
90
MOISÉS UMBRÍA MORENO
H
44
MASTER 40
15
Bomberos de Madrid A.D.
0:41:16
47
1:47:31
44
3
1:47:26
44
Ver Vídeo
45
14
HUGO GARCIA AVILA
H
45
ELITE
11
Flyz Bikes Store Team
0:40:46
44
1:48:08
45
1
1:47:58
45
Ver Vídeo
46
112
DAVID LEÓN HERRANZ
H
46
MASTER 50
6
ESCUELA DE CICLISMO RUTA IMPERIAL
0:42:14
57
1:48:49
46
11
1:48:36
46
Ver Vídeo
47
44
RUBEN ITURRALDE ZARZO
H
47
MASTER 30
10
Bicicletas José Rivas
0:39:46
35
1:48:52
47
12
1:48:47
47
Ver Vídeo
48
62
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARÓ PARRA
H
48
MASTER 40
16
1 piñon
0:41:27
49
1:49:15
48
1
1:49:05
48
Ver Vídeo
49
129
ERNESTO GALLEGO PALOMO
H
49
MASTER 60
1
Crossbiker Pina Team
0:41:55
51
1:49:19
49
2
1:49:15
49
Ver Vídeo
50
71
ALFONSO FERNANDEZ PELAYO
H
50
MASTER 40
17
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
0:42:03
54
1:49:40
50
4
1:49:26
50
Ver Vídeo
51
126
MANUEL BRAVO VAZQUEZ
H
51
MASTER 60
2
MTB Valdeiglesias
0:42:03
54
1:49:46
51
3
1:49:42
51
Ver Vídeo
52
159
JUAN JESUS ACOSTA POZO
H
52
MASTER 40
18
0:41:56
52
1:50:15
52
 
1:50:02
52
Ver Vídeo
53
56
DANIEL MARTÍN BAEZA
H
53
MASTER 30
11
EL BICHO
0:41:18
48
1:51:47
53
5
1:51:37
54
Ver Vídeo
54
84
RUBEN REYERO MORON
H
53
MASTER 40
19
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
0:42:08
56
1:51:47
54
2
1:51:34
53
Ver Vídeo
55
107
JOSÉ MANUEL FRANCO SOTELO
H
55
MASTER 50
7
SOB Cycling
0:42:20
58
1:52:26
55
3
1:52:18
55
Ver Vídeo
56
125
JUAN MIGUEL GARCÍA MARTÍN
H
56
MASTER 60
3
0:42:01
53
1:52:32
56
3
1:52:29
56
Ver Vídeo
57
118
JAVIER NOGALES HERNANDO
H
57
MASTER 50
8
C. C BICICLETAS J. RIVAS C. VIEJO
0:41:15
46
1:53:01
57
11
1:52:52
57
Ver Vídeo
58
119
PEDRO PALOMO DIAZ
H
58
MASTER 50
9
SOB Cycling
0:43:10
60
1:55:00
58
2
1:54:53
58
Ver Vídeo
59
133
SANDRA PIÑEIRO
M
1
FEMINAS ELITE
1
WATTSLAB
0:43:18
61
1:55:08
59
2
1:54:54
59
Ver Vídeo
60
24
DANIEL JIMÉNEZ HONRADO
H
59
SUB23
6
Tr3ce Bike
0:41:54
50
1:56:17
60
10
1:56:01
60
Ver Vídeo
61
38
JUAN MANUEL DOS SANTOS GARCIA
H
60
MASTER 30
12
Bicicletas José Rivas
0:42:21
59
1:56:18
61
2
1:56:13
61
Ver Vídeo
62
78
ALFONSO MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ
H
61
MASTER 40
20
Mtb Natal Team
0:43:49
63
1:58:15
62
1
1:57:57
62
Ver Vídeo
63
74
JESUS GARCIA FERNANDEZ
H
62
MASTER 40
21
UNION CICLISTA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0:43:19
62
1:58:33
63
1
1:58:18
63
Ver Vídeo
64
105
IGNACIO FAURO LOPEZ
H
63
MASTER 50
10
THOR MTB
0:45:21
66
1:59:17
64
2
1:59:01
64
Ver Vídeo
65
76
MANUEL LEÓN FERNÁNDEZ
H
64
MASTER 40
22
Entrenamientociclismo
0:45:08
64
2:00:13
65
1
1:59:55
65
Ver Vídeo
66
39
JUANFRAN FERNANDEZ
H
64
MASTER 30
13
0:45:09
65
2:00:13
66
1
1:59:56
66
Ver Vídeo
67
87
RUBÉN ROMERO BOUSOÑO
H
66
MASTER 40
23
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
0:45:26
67
2:00:56
67
 
2:00:42
67
Ver Vídeo
68
145
CYNTHIA COTO ELIZONDO
M
2
FEMINAS MASTER 30
1
Bike team
0:45:45
70
2:01:24
68
2
2:01:13
68
Ver Vídeo
69
83
JAVIER PINTO GARCÍA
H
67
MASTER 40
24
BIKE MADRID
0:46:14
73
2:02:35
69
4
2:02:19
69
Ver Vídeo
70
131
PILAR FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
M
3
FEMINAS ELITE
2
0:45:43
69
2:02:41
70
1
2:02:37
71
Ver Vídeo
71
135
ANA MARIA CARDENAS HERNÁNDEZ
M
4
FEMINAS ELITE
3
UCSSREYES
0:45:42
68
2:02:42
71
3
2:02:27
70
Ver Vídeo
72
132
YOLANDA HELLIN COLMENAREJO
M
4
FEMINAS ELITE
3
De Farto
0:45:48
71
2:02:42
72
1
2:02:39
72
Ver Vídeo
73
106
FERNANDO FRANCISCO DEL VILLAR
H
68
MASTER 50
11
CC Bicicletas J. Rivas, C viejo
0:47:28
75
2:03:36
73
2
2:03:20
73
Ver Vídeo
74
79
FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA COSTA FILHO
H
69
MASTER 40
25
Pra Voceis Bikers
0:48:11
76
2:05:32
74
2
2:05:18
74
Ver Vídeo
75
144
LILIANA SEREN
M
6
FEMINAS MASTER 30
2
0:46:50
74
2:07:00
75
1
2:06:57
75
Ver Vídeo
76
121
ROBERTO ANDRÉS DE AGUSTÍN
H
70
MASTER 50
12
1 Piñón
0:48:29
77
2:08:14
76
1
2:08:02
76
Ver Vídeo
77
134
IRENE SANTOS
M
7
FEMINAS ELITE
5
Crossbiker Pina Team
0:45:50
72
2:11:04
77
5
2:11:00
77
Ver Vídeo
78
127
FEDERICO NEFA GAILLEZ
H
71
MASTER 60
4
CICLISTA COLMENAR VIEJO
0:50:10
79
2:11:38
78
1
2:11:25
78
Ver Vídeo
79
33
ROBERTO ARRANZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
72
MASTER 30
14
0:49:34
78
2:12:38
79
1
2:12:25
79
Ver Vídeo
80
49
BRANDAN MORENO SANZ
H
73
MASTER 30
15
0:50:21
80
2:16:11
80
 
2:15:58
80
Ver Vídeo
81
48
JUAN ANTONIO MONJAS ALIA
H
73
MASTER 30
15
0:50:21
80
2:16:11
81
1
2:15:58
80
Ver Vídeo
82
22
LUIS FERNANDO JIMENEZ TINITANA
H
73
SUB23
7
0:50:21
80
2:16:11
82
2
2:15:58
80
Ver Vídeo
83
73
ROBERTO CARLOS FUERTES
H
76
MASTER 40
26
Flyz Bikes Store Team
0:54:23
83
2:18:46
83
 
2:18:28
83
Ver Vídeo
84
158
MARIA JOSE NAVARRO COTO
M
8
FEMINAS ELITE
6
1:04:06
84
2:53:03
84
 
2:52:51
84
Ver Vídeo