Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PosNombreDorsalCategoriaSexoEquipoT.OficialLOCAL
1
RUBEN QUIRÓS DELGADO
150
GENMAS
1
H
1
AD.ATLETAS DON BENITO
00:37:04
1
FALSO
2
CARLOS BELMONTE SANCHEZ
104
GENMAS
2
H
2
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN JOSE
00:37:53
2
FALSO
3
HECTOR PULIDO RIVERA
149
GENMAS
3
H
3
CLUB MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
00:39:34
3
FALSO
4
GERMAN RIVERA SANCHEZ
152
VAM
1
H
4
MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
00:40:39
4
FALSO
5
PEDRO ENRIQUE JIMENEZ CABALLERO
134
VBM
1
H
5
EXTREMADURA TRIATLON
00:41:21
5
FALSO
6
MANUEL CASILLAS CONCHUDO
108
VCM
1
H
6
MERIDA-TRAIL
00:42:08
6
FALSO
7
JAYRO MUÑOZ GARCÍA
145
SNM
1
H
7
ARTE FÍSICO
00:43:16
7
FALSO
8
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ
164
VCM
2
H
8
VILLANUEVA CORRE…Y MUCHO
00:43:48
8
FALSO
9
JUAN JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ GRANADO
117
SNM
2
H
9
ÉLITE PRIMOS
00:43:58
9
FALSO
10
ANTONIO ALVARADO SOLIS
101
VBM
2
H
9
C.F. TRUJILLO
00:43:58
10
FALSO
11
PEDRO GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ
119
SNM
3
H
11
CLUB ATLETISMO DE CAMPANARIO
00:44:03
11
FALSO
12
ALEJANDRO CALERO GONZALEZ
106
SNM
4
H
12
00:45:18
12
FALSO
13
DIEGO MIRANDA GÓMEZ
141
SNM
5
H
13
TRIATLON DON BENITO
00:45:30
13
FALSO
14
RAFAEL SANTOS RUIZ
161
VAM
2
H
14
VILLANUEVA CORRE…Y MUCHO
00:45:42
14
FALSO
15
FRAN CÓRDOBA DURAN
113
VBM
3
H
15
AACB
00:46:04
15
FALSO
16
JUSTO JOSE GARCIA SANCHEZ
127
SNM
6
H
16
CLUB MARATON VEGAS ALTAS
00:46:13
16
FALSO
17
ANDRES SANCHLHEZ MORCILLO
159
VAM
3
H
17
00:46:18
17
FALSO
18
RAUL CARMONA GALEANO
107
VBM
4
H
18
00:47:10
18
FALSO
19
FRANCISCO JAVIER CIDONCHA RUBIO
112
VAM
4
H
19
00:47:26
19
VERDADERO
20
LEOPOLDO LOZANO GODOY
136
VAM
5
H
20
MARATON GUAREÑA
00:47:49
20
FALSO
21
EMILIO ROMAN SOSA
154
VAM
6
H
21
MARATON GUAREÑA
00:48:05
21
FALSO
22
SERGIO CERRATO CAMPOS
109
SNM
7
H
22
ARBELECOS TEAM
00:48:11
22
FALSO
23
JUAN PEDRO FERNÁNDEZ MORENO
118
VBM
5
H
23
ÉLITE PRIMOS
00:48:48
23
FALSO
24
ENRIQUE DANIEL VEGA
114
VBM
6
H
24
CLUB MARATON CACERES
00:48:55
24
FALSO
25
JUAN MANUEL JIMENEZ SOLANA
135
VBM
7
H
25
AD ATLETAS DON BENITO
00:48:56
25
FALSO
26
TELESFORO SIERRA RODRÍGUEZ
162
VCM
3
H
26
VILLANUEVA CORRE…Y MUCHO
00:48:57
26
FALSO
27
ALFONSO GONZÁLEZ TELLO
131
VBM
8
H
27
C.AT.MIAJADAS
00:49:17
27
FALSO
28
JAIME DELGADO SIERRA
115
SNM
8
H
28
ÉLITE PRIMOS
00:49:48
28
FALSO
29
MARIO HORRILLO MURILLO
133
VAM
7
H
29
00:49:51
29
FALSO
30
CARMEN PADILLA LÓPEZ
146
GENFEM
1
M
1
VILLANUEVA CORRE…Y MUCHO
00:49:55
30
FALSO
31
JOSE MORENO HORTET
144
VBM
9
H
30
VILLANUEVA CORRE…Y MUCHO
00:49:55
31
FALSO
32
SAMUEL ROMERO ROMERO
156
SNM
9
H
31
ARBELECOS TEAM
00:50:02
32
FALSO
33
PEDRO CARLOS GARCÍA PAREJO
126
SNM
9
H
31
ARBELECOS TEAM
00:50:02
33
FALSO
34
DAVID CALDERÓN NIETO
105
VBM
10
H
33
00:50:05
34
FALSO
35
FERNANDO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
129
SNM
11
H
34
ARBELECOS TEAM
00:50:51
35
FALSO
36
JORGE PELEGRIN SEISDEDOS
147
VAM
8
H
34
ARBELECOS TEAM
00:50:51
36
FALSO
37
FAUSTO GARCÍA MARCOS
125
VBM
11
H
36
CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES
00:50:59
37
FALSO
38
HECTOR MENEA MORA
140
VAM
9
H
36
00:50:59
38
FALSO
39
JOSE ANTONIO CERRATO SAUCEDA
110
VAM
10
H
38
00:51:00
39
FALSO
40
DAVID MANCHA TRIGUERO
137
SNM
12
H
39
MARATON GUAREÑA
00:51:13
40
FALSO
41
MARIÁNGELES MORALES ESPINOSA
143
GENFEM
2
M
2
00:51:17
41
FALSO
42
MANUEL MENA PAJUELO
138
SNM
13
H
40
ARBELECOS TEAM
00:51:17
42
FALSO
43
BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
153
GENFEM
3
M
3
RUNNING RABANOS
00:51:21
43
FALSO
44
JUAN CARLOS GARCES MARTINEZ
121
VAM
11
H
41
RUNNING RABANOS
00:51:31
44
FALSO
45
CHECHU RAMOS DURÁN
151
VAM
12
H
42
00:51:38
45
FALSO
46
MANUEL JESÚS GALLEGO VELA
120
VAM
13
H
43
ÉLITE PRIMOS
00:52:02
46
FALSO
47
PABLO PULIDO REBOLLO
148
VCM
4
H
44
MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
00:52:06
47
FALSO
48
FCO. JAVIER MONAGO MATEOS
142
VAM
14
H
45
MARATON GUAREÑA
00:53:53
48
FALSO
49
INES HURTADO NOGALES
304
VAF
1
M
4
00:56:06
49
FALSO
50
ALICIA GOMEZ GARCIA
128
VAF
2
M
5
ARBELECOS TEAM
00:56:07
50
FALSO
51
RICARDO CHISCANO DE VEGA
111
VAM
15
H
46
00:56:07
51
VERDADERO
52
FRANCISCA BELLOSO MIRA
103
VAF
3
M
6
ATLETAS POPULARES SALVATIERRA DE LOS BARROS
00:56:36
52
FALSO
53
BEATRIZ VÁZQUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ
163
VBF
1
M
7
ÉLITE PRIMOS
00:57:38
53
FALSO
54
NURIA SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ
158
VAF
4
M
8
ÉLITE PRIMOS
00:59:17
54
FALSO
55
JOSÉ DAVID BAVIANO CARMONA
102
VAM
16
H
47
ÉLITE PRIMOS
00:59:17
55
FALSO
56
PILAR GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
124
VAF
5
M
9
01:02:43
56
FALSO
57
FÁTIMA GARCÍA ALVARADO
122
SNF
1
M
10
ÉLITE PRIMOS
01:02:44
57
FALSO
58
VANESSA ROMERO BLANCO
155
VAF
6
M
10
ÉLITE PRIMOS
01:02:44
58
FALSO
59
ELENA GARCÍA AVÍS
123
SNF
2
M
12
01:10:41
59
FALSO
60
GUILLERMO SANTAMARÍA RUIZ
160
SNM
14
H
48
01:10:41
60
FALSO