Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

DORSALMODALIDADCategoríaNOMBREAPELLIDOSSexoEQUIPOHORA
1
PRO
ELITE
CARLOS
DOMINGUEZ GIL
H
WATTS LAB RACING TEAM
10:00:00
 
2
PRO
ELITE
SERGIO
MARTINEZ MERINO
H
Flyz Bikes Store Team
10:00:00
 
3
PRO
ELITE
FELIPE
SANCHIDRIAN GARRO
H
AUTOMÓVILES YUMACAR-BICIOBIKER
10:00:00
 
4
PRO
ELITE
IVAN
CALVO PASTOR
H
Flyz Bikes Store Team
10:00:00
 
5
PRO
ELITE
DANIEL
CALVO PASTOR
H
BEE RACING TEAM
10:00:00
 
6
PRO
ELITE
EDUARDO
GARCÍA SALGADO
H
C.C Bicicletas Jose Rivas
10:00:00
 
7
PRO
ELITE
ALBERTO
BÁNCORA HERNAN
H
Flyz Bikes Store Team
10:00:00
 
8
PRO
ELITE
GIULIO
AGOSTINI GÓMEZ
H
CLUB CICLISTA VIGUÉS
10:00:00
 
9
PRO
ELITE
ALBERTO
BRIONES ALAVAREZ
H
Foxil Bikes
10:00:00
 
10
PRO
ELITE
JONATAN
ESCALONA ALEGRE
H
Alia Extrema
10:00:00
 
11
PRO
ELITE
MIGUEL
GONZÁLEZ DE LA ASUNCIÓN
H
Stream Bike
10:00:00
 
12
PRO
ELITE
ADRIÁN
MORO MUÑOZ
H
Peña Ciclista Lute Anguita
10:00:00
 
14
PRO
ELITE
HUGO
GARCIA AVILA
H
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM
10:00:00
 
21
PRO
SUB23
JAKUB STANISLAW
CIESLIK
H
Luzco
10:00:00
 
22
PRO
SUB23
LUIS FERNANDO
JIMENEZ TINITANA
H
10:00:00
 
23
PRO
SUB23
JORGE
DIAZ BARBI
H
FLYZBIKESTORE
10:00:00
 
24
PRO
SUB23
DANIEL
JIMÉNEZ HONRADO
H
Tr3ce Bike
10:00:00
 
25
PRO
SUB23
ALVARO
LOBATO MATIAS
H
WattsLab/Lopenta
10:00:00
 
26
PRO
SUB23
MIGUEL
MANZANERO GONZÁLEZ
H
Golpe de Pedal
10:00:00
 
27
PRO
SUB23
ALBERTO
PÉREZ TAMAYO
H
Escribanosportteam
10:00:00
 
28
PRO
SUB23
ALBERTO
SERRANO ÁLVAREZ
H
Escribano Sports Team
10:00:00
 
31
PRO
MASTER 30
OSCAR
GAMO FERMOSEL
H
10:00:00
 
32
PRO
MASTER 30
TON
EVERS
H
10:00:00
 
33
PRO
MASTER 30
ROBERTO
ARRANZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
10:00:00
 
34
PRO
MASTER 30
MARCEL
CRISAN
H
10:00:00
 
35
PRO
MASTER 30
PEDRO LUIS
CUESTA COMMENAREJO
H
Bicicletas José Rivas
10:00:00
 
36
PRO
MASTER 30
RAFAEL
DE MIGUEL PARIENTE
H
SOB Cycling
10:00:00
 
37
PRO
MASTER 30
SERGIO
DEL REY CHOMON
H
10:00:00
 
38
PRO
MASTER 30
JUAN MANUEL
DOS SANTOS GARCIA
H
Bicicletas José rivas
10:00:00
 
39
PRO
MASTER 30
JUANFRAN
FERNANDEZ
H
10:00:00
 
40
PRO
MASTER 30
JUAN JOSE
GAMEZ ARIAS
H
Sanatorio de bicis - K21
10:00:00
 
41
PRO
MASTER 30
GUSTAVO
GUTIÉRREZ SÁNCHEZ
H
Sanatorio de bicis - K21
10:00:00
 
42
PRO
MASTER 30
ALBERTO
HERNANDO SANCHEZ
H
AC Hoteles
10:00:00
 
43
PRO
MASTER 30
JOSÉ IGNACIO
HUESCÁR GONZÁLEZ
H
SOB Cycling
10:00:00
 
44
PRO
MASTER 30
RUBEN
ITURRALDE ZARZO
H
Bicicletas José Rivas
10:00:00
 
45
PRO
MASTER 30
MAXIMO
LUQUE CASTILLO
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
10:00:00
 
46
PRO
MASTER 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER
MARTÍNEZ CRUZ
H
C.D.E entrenamientociclismo.com
10:00:00
 
47
PRO
MASTER 30
ISMAEL
MOLINA PEREZ
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
10:00:00
 
48
PRO
MASTER 30
JUAN ANTONIO
MONJAS ALIA
H
10:00:00
 
49
PRO
MASTER 30
BRANDAN
MORENO SANZ
H
10:00:00
 
50
PRO
MASTER 30
DAVID
MORENO UMBRIA
H
Agora bikes - SCOTT
10:00:00
 
51
PRO
MASTER 30
EDUARDO
PRIETO PRIETO
H
10:00:00
 
52
PRO
MASTER 30
CAYO
RUBIO RUBIO
H
10:00:00
 
53
PRO
MASTER 30
ALFONSO
SANZ HERRANZ
H
SEGOVIA ON BIKE
10:00:00
 
54
PRO
MASTER 30
IVAN
VILARIÑO GONZALEZ
H
10:00:00
 
55
PRO
MASTER 30
DANIEL
MARTÍN BAEZA
H
EL BICHO
10:00:00
 
61
PRO
MASTER 40
DAVID
DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
10:00:00
 
62
PRO
MASTER 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER
BARÓ PARRA
H
1 piñon
10:00:00
 
63
PRO
MASTER 40
JUAN
BELMONTE ROBLES
H
Entrenamiento y Ciclismo
10:00:00
 
64
PRO
MASTER 40
JULIO CESAR
CALICCHIO PEREIRA
H
10:00:00
 
65
PRO
MASTER 40
JORGE
CALVO FERNÁNDEZ
H
Eastern watts
10:00:00
 
66
PRO
MASTER 40
LISARDO
CARBALLAL LEDO
H
Eastern Watts C.D.E.
10:00:00
 
67
PRO
MASTER 40
FERNANDO
CUENLLAS PARDO
H
trientrenos
10:00:00
 
68
PRO
MASTER 40
ALARICO
ESTESO
H
Tressis a la Par
10:00:00
 
69
PRO
MASTER 40
JAVIER
FERNANDEZ ALBA
H
Entrenamientociclismo
10:00:00
 
70
PRO
MASTER 40
ISMAEL
FERNANDEZ ILLAN
H
Bicicletas A Rueda
10:00:00
 
71
PRO
MASTER 40
ALFONSO
FERNANDEZ PELAYO
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
10:00:00
 
72
PRO
MASTER 40
IGNACIO
FORCEN LOPEZ
H
SANFERBIKE
10:00:00
 
73
PRO
MASTER 40
ROBERTO CARLOS
FUERTES
H
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM
10:00:00
 
74
PRO
MASTER 40
JESUS
GARCIA FERNANDEZ
H
UNION CICLISTA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
10:00:00
 
75
PRO
MASTER 40
NÉSTOR
GONZÁLEZ TARIFA
H
FlyzBikestore
10:00:00
 
76
PRO
MASTER 40
MANUEL
LEÓN FERNÁNDEZ
H
Entrenamiento ciclismo
10:00:00
 
77
PRO
MASTER 40
ANTONIO
MANZANO GORDO
H
Montehermosociclyng
10:00:00
 
78
PRO
MASTER 40
ALFONSO
MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ
H
Mtb Natal Team
10:00:00
 
79
PRO
MASTER 40
FRANCISCO
NOGUEIRA COSTA FILHO
H
Pra Voceis Bikers
10:00:00
 
80
PRO
MASTER 40
ANGEL MANUEL
OREIRO SANCHEZ
H
10:00:00
 
81
PRO
MASTER 40
LUIS MIGUEL
PASCUAL MORENO
H
10:00:00
 
82
PRO
MASTER 40
JUANJO
PASTOR
H
10:00:00
 
83
PRO
MASTER 40
JAVIER
PINTO GARCÍA
H
BIKE MADRID
10:00:00
 
84
PRO
MASTER 40
RUBEN
REYERO MORON
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
10:00:00
 
85
PRO
MASTER 40
IGNACIO
RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE
H
DUO BIKE
10:00:00
 
86
PRO
MASTER 40
DAVID
RODRÍGUEZ VALLEJO
H
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
10:00:00
 
87
PRO
MASTER 40
RUBÉN
ROMERO BOUSOÑO
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
10:00:00
 
88
PRO
MASTER 40
VICTOR
TERRON FONDON
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
10:00:00
 
89
PRO
MASTER 40
MIGUEL ANGEL
TORICES
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
10:00:00
 
90
PRO
MASTER 40
MOISÉS
UMBRÍA MORENO
H
Bomberos de Madrid A.D.
10:00:00
 
91
PRO
MASTER 40
TOMAS
VILLAR PANZANO
H
SOB Cycling
10:00:00
 
92
PRO
MASTER 40
ALFREDO
DOMINGUEZ
H
10:00:00
 
93
PRO
MASTER 40
CYNTHIA
COTO ELIZONDO
M
Bike team
10:00:00
 
101
PRO
MASTER 50
JOSE ANTONIO
CALVO RAMOS
H
CrossBiker Pina Team
10:00:00
 
102
PRO
MASTER 50
SERGIO
LÓPEZ RIVERA
H
ESTEVE-CHOZAS
10:00:00
 
103
PRO
MASTER 50
JOSE LUIS
BUSTILLO ALFARO
H
10:00:00
 
104
PRO
MASTER 50
FIDENCIANO
DOMINGUEZ PULIDO
H
MONTEHERMOSO CC
10:00:00
 
105
PRO
MASTER 50
IGNACIO
FAURO LOPEZ
H
THOR MTB
10:00:00
 
106
PRO
MASTER 50
FERNANDO
FRANCISCO DEL VILLAR
H
CC Bicicletas J. Rivas, C viejo
10:00:00
 
107
PRO
MASTER 50
JOSÉ MANUEL
FRANCO SOTELO
H
SOB Cycling
10:00:00
 
108
PRO
MASTER 50
FRANCISCO
GALAN SANCHEZ
H
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
10:00:00
 
109
PRO
MASTER 50
ISMAEL
GARCIA MELENDRE
H
10:00:00
 
110
PRO
MASTER 50
JOSE MARIA
GIL HUMANES
H
Flop cmc kasper wheells
10:00:00
 
111
PRO
MASTER 50
MICHAEL
JORDAN
H
CC Bicicletas José Rivas
10:00:00
 
112
PRO
MASTER 50
DAVID
LEÓN HERRANZ
H
ESCUELA DE CICLISMO RUTA IMPERIAL
10:00:00
 
113
PRO
MASTER 50
CARLOS JOSE
MELENDRE
H
10:00:00
 
114
PRO
MASTER 50
JAVIER
MONTES SÁNCHEZ
H
Entrenamiento Ciclismo
10:00:00
 
115
PRO
MASTER 50
JUAN PEDRO
MORENO MOYANO
H
10:00:00
 
116
PRO
MASTER 50
SALVADOR
MORILLO DEL RIO
H
FLYZBIKESTORE
10:00:00
 
117
PRO
MASTER 50
GUSTAVO JOSE
NEFA GAILLEZ
H
10:00:00
 
118
PRO
MASTER 50
JAVIER
NOGALES HERNANDO
H
C. C BICICLETAS J. RIVAS C. VIEJO
10:00:00
 
119
PRO
MASTER 50
PEDRO
PALOMO DIAZ
H
SOB Cycling
10:00:00
 
120
PRO
MASTER 50
LUIS MIGUEL
RUIZ ORTIZ
H
INDEPENDIENTE
10:00:00
 
121
PRO
MASTER 50
ROBERTO
ANDRÉS DE AGUSTÍN
H
1 Piñón
10:00:00