Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

P. OficialNombreSexoCategoriaDorsalClubT. OficialT. Real
1
LANSI MOHAMED
H
1
Senior A masc
1
157
01:05:35
1
01:05:35
DiplomaVer Vídeo
2
ADRIAN ANDIVIA SOTO
H
2
Senior B masc
1
98
01:06:00
2
01:05:57
DiplomaVer Vídeo
3
LUIS MIGUEL MORENO CASARES
H
3
Senior B masc
2
129
01:06:18
3
01:06:17
DiplomaVer Vídeo
4
PABLO SALCEDO CASTRO
H
4
Senior A masc
2
149
01:06:29
4
01:06:27
DiplomaVer Vídeo
5
ANTONIO MONTERO PAREJO
H
5
Senior A masc
3
2
A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
01:06:32
5
01:06:32
DiplomaVer Vídeo
6
CAMILO PUERTAS FERNÁNDEZ
H
6
Senior A masc
4
16
A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
01:06:49
6
01:06:47
DiplomaVer Vídeo
7
JAVIER ARCAS GARCIA
H
7
Senior B masc
3
100
01:07:08
7
01:07:05
DiplomaVer Vídeo
8
GONZALO PARRA MAESTRE
H
8
Senior A masc
5
158
01:07:52
8
01:07:50
DiplomaVer Vídeo
9
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ LOPEZ
H
9
Senior B masc
4
50
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT
01:07:55
9
01:07:52
DiplomaVer Vídeo
10
MARIO CALVO GONZALEZ
H
10
Senior A masc
6
3
C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
01:08:02
10
01:08:02
DiplomaVer Vídeo
11
JORGE SOTO HONOR
H
11
Senior A masc
7
151
01:08:32
11
01:08:30
DiplomaVer Vídeo
12
ESTEBAN MILENA CUESTA
H
12
Senior B masc
5
128
01:08:41
12
01:08:40
DiplomaVer Vídeo
13
JORGE GONZALEZ RIVERA
H
13
Senior A masc
8
19
A.D. ATLETAS POPULARES DE MÉRIDA
01:08:51
13
01:08:49
DiplomaVer Vídeo
14
ARTURO QUIJADA GONZALEZ
H
13
Senior B masc
6
139
01:08:51
14
01:08:51
DiplomaVer Vídeo
15
JUAN BAUTISTA EXPÓSITO SIERRA
H
15
Senior A masc
9
59
C.D. Los Califas Atletismo
01:08:55
15
01:08:55
DiplomaVer Vídeo
16
CESAREO CEBALLOS CHINCHILLA
H
16
Senior B masc
7
111
01:09:04
16
01:09:02
DiplomaVer Vídeo
17
MODESTO RICARDO ÁLVAREZ DOMÍNGUEZ
H
17
Veterano A masc
1
45
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT
01:09:34
17
01:09:32
DiplomaVer Vídeo
18
MIGUEL ESPINOSA DE LOS ÁNGELES
H
18
Veterano A masc
2
10
A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
01:09:38
18
01:09:37
DiplomaVer Vídeo
19
ANTONIO JESÚS AGUILAR CONEJO
H
19
Veterano A masc
3
96
01:10:06
19
01:10:05
DiplomaVer Vídeo
20
LUIS MANUEL QUINTERO MONJE
H
20
Senior B masc
8
21
C. POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO
01:10:49
20
01:10:46
DiplomaVer Vídeo
21
DOMINGO GIL COSANO
H
21
Senior A masc
10
68
C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
01:10:52
21
01:10:50
DiplomaVer Vídeo
22
MANUEL ROSA ARANDA
H
22
Senior B masc
9
24
C.A. ASTIGI
01:10:57
22
01:10:57
DiplomaVer Vídeo
23
PEDRO PABLO CORDOBA BAENA
H
23
Senior B masc
10
79
C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA
01:11:24
23
01:11:22
DiplomaVer Vídeo
24
GERARDO PÉREZ-CLOTET MORA
H
24
Senior B masc
11
40
C.A. KM. 1 DE RONDA
01:11:26
24
01:11:23
DiplomaVer Vídeo
25
MANUEL JESUS BURGOS JIMENEZ
H
25
Veterano A masc
4
63
C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
01:11:29
25
01:11:26
DiplomaVer Vídeo
26
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA AZUAR
H
25
Senior A masc
11
82
C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA
01:11:29
26
01:11:27
DiplomaVer Vídeo
27
ANTONIO OTERO CHICANO
H
27
Senior B masc
12
73
C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
01:11:45
27
01:11:45
DiplomaVer Vídeo
28
CARLOS CAMPO BEAMUD
H
28
Senior A masc
12
104
01:11:48
28
01:11:45
DiplomaVer Vídeo
29
MANUEL MARÍA BEJARANO GARCÍA DE QUIRÓS
H
29
Senior B masc
13
102
01:11:55
29
01:11:52
DiplomaVer Vídeo
30
MANUEL GATON NUÑEZ
H
29
Veterano A masc
5
84
C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA
01:11:55
30
01:11:52
DiplomaVer Vídeo
31
AGUSTIN EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ
H
31
Veterano A masc
6
67
C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
01:11:56
31
01:11:56
DiplomaVer Vídeo
32
RAUL SCOTT CRUZ
H
32
Veterano B masc
1
91
C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA
01:11:59
32
01:11:57
DiplomaVer Vídeo
33
ENNIO CONSTANTINO
H
33
Senior A masc
13
94
C.D.A. SUR ESTE
01:12:05
33
01:12:01
DiplomaVer Vídeo
34
JAVIER PONFERRADA HIDALGO
H
34
Veterano A masc
7
41
C.A. MONTILLA
01:12:08
34
01:12:06
DiplomaVer Vídeo
35
DANIEL MORENO VILLENA
H
35
Senior B masc
14
130
01:12:26
35
01:12:23
DiplomaVer Vídeo
36
ANDRES CAMPOS GUERRERO
H
36
Senior A masc
14
105
01:12:33
36
01:12:31
DiplomaVer Vídeo
37
DANIEL SEVILLA PÉREZ
H
37
Senior B masc
15
231
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT
01:12:42
37
01:12:38
DiplomaVer Vídeo
38
ANTONIO OREJUELA DIAZ
H
38
Senior B masc
16
23
C.A. ASTIGI
01:12:53
38
01:12:50
DiplomaVer Vídeo
39
JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
H
39
Senior B masc
17
2378
01:12:54
39
01:12:51
DiplomaVer Vídeo
40
JOSÉ MANUEL CORTES MEDINA
H
40
Senior B masc
18
113
01:13:02
40
01:12:59
DiplomaVer Vídeo
41
ALEJANDRO JIMÉNEZ PARRAS
H
41
Senior B masc
19
47
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT
01:13:03
41
01:13:00
DiplomaVer Vídeo
42
JUAN TOMAS LEON PEREZ
H
41
Veterano B masc
2
70
C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
01:13:03
42
01:13:01
DiplomaVer Vídeo
43
ANGEL FERNANDEZ FRANCO
H
43
Senior B masc
20
22
C.A. ASTIGI
01:13:04
43
01:13:01
DiplomaVer Vídeo
44
BLAS JESÚS QUILES PARRA
H
44
Senior A masc
15
95
C.D.A. SUR ESTE
01:13:21
44
01:13:19
DiplomaVer Vídeo
45
RUBEN VEGA FERNANDEZ
H
45
Veterano A masc
8
154
01:13:24
45
01:13:22
DiplomaVer Vídeo
46
ANGEL CABALLERO GARCIA
H
46
Senior B masc
21
20
C. MARATÓN LUCENA
01:13:31
46
01:13:29
DiplomaVer Vídeo
47
JONATHAN AGUILERA BONILLA
H
47
Senior B masc
22
292
01:13:46
47
01:13:23
DiplomaVer Vídeo
48
EMILIO MANCILLA SÁNCHEZ VERA
H
48
Senior B masc
23
48
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT
01:13:48
48
01:13:45
DiplomaVer Vídeo
49
JORGE GUISADO SERRANO
H
48
Senior B masc
23
273
C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA
01:13:48
49
01:13:44
DiplomaVer Vídeo
50
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ GUERRERO
H
50
Veterano A masc
9
39
C.A. KM. 1 DE RONDA
01:14:01
50
01:13:58
DiplomaVer Vídeo
51
RAFAEL PAJARES GUTIÉRREZ
H
51
Senior B masc
25
134
01:14:02
51
01:14:00
DiplomaVer Vídeo
52
ANDRES MORENO
H
52
Veterano A masc
10
35
C.A. CORDOBÉS
01:14:04
52
01:14:02
DiplomaVer Vídeo
53
FRANCISCO CASAS MONTILLA
H
53
Senior A masc
16
173
A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
01:14:15
53
01:14:11
DiplomaVer Vídeo
54
JORGE CAMPOS PIZARRO
H
54
Veterano B masc
3
106
01:14:18
54
01:14:15
DiplomaVer Vídeo
55
FRANCISCO RUIZ PEREZ
H
55
Veterano D masc
1
3268
C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA
01:14:21
55
01:14:13
DiplomaVer Vídeo
56
LÁZARO ESTEPA DEL RIO
H
56
Senior B masc
26
58
C.D. Los Califas Atletismo
01:14:27
56
01:14:25
DiplomaVer Vídeo
57
ENRIQUE BERNAL ROMERO
H
57
Senior B masc
27
305
01:14:28
57
01:14:25
DiplomaVer Vídeo
58
FRANCISCO ALMAGRO GARCÍA
H
58
Veterano B masc
4
821
C.A. CARBULA SPORT
01:14:29
58
01:14:26
DiplomaVer Vídeo
59
JUAN MARIA ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ
H
59
Senior A masc
17
428
01:14:30
59
01:14:27
DiplomaVer Vídeo
60
ANTONIO JESUS IBAÑEZ DE LA ROSA
H
60
Veterano A masc
11
87
C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA
01:14:36
60
01:14:34
DiplomaVer Vídeo
61
MANUEL TERRÓN ILLESCAS
H
61
Senior A masc
18
232
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT
01:14:37
61
01:14:34
DiplomaVer Vídeo
62
EDUARDO GIL GOMEZ
H
62
Senior B masc
28
210
C.A. CORDOBÉS
01:14:38
62
01:14:34
DiplomaVer Vídeo
63
MIGUEL ANGEL ONIEVA DEL RIO
H
63
Senior B masc
29
1363
C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA
01:14:46
63
01:14:43
DiplomaVer Vídeo
64
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ RAMIREZ
H
63
Senior A masc
19
462
01:14:46
64
01:14:43
DiplomaVer Vídeo
65
FRANCISCO DIAZ PEDRAZA
H
65
Veterano B masc
5
66
C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
01:14:53
65
01:14:51
DiplomaVer Vídeo
66
ANTONIO JOAQUIN MARTIN ESPAÑA
H
66
Veterano A masc
12
2093
01:15:01
66
01:14:56
DiplomaVer Vídeo
67
OTMAN EL KHAYATI EL KHAYATI
H
67
Senior B masc
30
335
01:15:11
67
01:15:05
DiplomaVer Vídeo
68
JUAN FERNÁNDEZ TRIJUEQUE
H
68
Senior B masc
31
46
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT
01:15:12
68
01:15:10
DiplomaVer Vídeo
69
JUAN JAVIER CARRASCO MARTÍN
H
69
Senior B masc
32
109
01:15:19
69
01:15:16
DiplomaVer Vídeo
70
JUAN FERNANDO VELASCO CHACON
H
70
Veterano B masc
6
181
A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
01:15:24
70
01:15:21
DiplomaVer Vídeo
71
RAUL QUINTANA FUENTES
H
71
Senior B masc
33
3271
C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA
01:15:26
71
01:15:22
DiplomaVer Vídeo
72
MANUEL JESUS MONTERO JIMENEZ
H
71
Senior A masc
20
228
C.A. VISO
01:15:26
72
01:15:23
DiplomaVer Vídeo
73
MIGUEL RUIZ MORIANA
H
73
Senior A masc
21
77
C.D. TROTACALLES
01:15:31
73
01:15:27
DiplomaVer Vídeo
74
ANGEL MERINO MUÑOZ
H
74
Senior B masc
34
211
C.A. CORDOBÉS
01:15:34
74
01:15:31
DiplomaVer Vídeo
75
MANUEL TAPIA MARTÍNEZ
H
74
Senior A masc
22
469
01:15:34
75
01:15:28
DiplomaVer Vídeo
76
RAMIRO ROSES MEJIAS
H
74
Veterano B masc
7
147
01:15:34
76
01:15:31
DiplomaVer Vídeo
77
DAVID CRUZ LUQUE
H
77
Senior B masc
35
325
01:15:35
77
01:15:30
DiplomaVer Vídeo
78
ANTONIO CORDOBA TIENDA
H
78
Veterano B masc
8
65
C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
01:15:38
78
01:15:35
DiplomaVer Vídeo
79
FERNANDO SERRANO RUIZ
H
78
Senior B masc
36
1257
C.D. OHMIO
01:15:38
79
01:15:27
DiplomaVer Vídeo
80
JOSE ANTONIO TEJADA SALIDO
H
78
Senior B masc
36
470
01:15:38
80
01:15:35
DiplomaVer Vídeo
81
DANI MOLINA VALENZUELA
H
81
Senior A masc
23
38
C.A. DE LUCENA
01:15:41
81
01:15:40
DiplomaVer Vídeo
82
JOSE SAID KIAMOUCH VELASCO
H
82
Senior A masc
24
386
01:15:43
82
01:15:40
DiplomaVer Vídeo
83
VÍCTOR RODRIGO CARRANZA
H
82
Senior A masc
24
443
01:15:43
83
01:15:32
DiplomaVer Vídeo
84
JONATHAN ROLDÁN MORENO
H
84
Senior B masc
38
450
01:15:44
84
01:15:38
DiplomaVer Vídeo
85
ANTONIO MEDINA GALVEZ
H
85
Senior B masc
39
275
C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA
01:15:45
85
01:15:40
DiplomaVer Vídeo
86
RUBÉN GONZÁLEZ MORENO
H
85
Senior B masc
39
370
01:15:45
86
01:15:40
DiplomaVer Vídeo
87
JOSÉ MIGUEL ECHEVARRÍA FUENTES
H
87
Senior B masc
41
334
01:15:47
87
01:15:36
DiplomaVer Vídeo
88
JUAN MANUEL PEREZ CERPA
H
87
Senior B masc
41
136
01:15:47
88
01:15:44
DiplomaVer Vídeo
89
ABRAHAM PAGADOR BARRAGÁN
H
89
Senior A masc
26
326
01:15:51
89
01:15:47
DiplomaVer Vídeo
90
FRANCISCO RIVERO MARQUEZ
H
90
Veterano C masc
1
144
01:15:54
90
01:15:54
DiplomaVer Vídeo
91
JOSE MANUEL SIERRA ARIAS
H
91
Senior B masc
43
467
01:15:55
91
01:15:51
DiplomaVer Vídeo
92
MANUEL MARTÍN VALDÉS
H
91
Senior B masc
43
409
01:15:55
92
01:15:51
DiplomaVer Vídeo
93
ISMAEL FLORES MOLINA
H
93
Senior A masc
27
1806
01:15:56
93
01:15:51
DiplomaVer Vídeo
94
RUBEN SALCEDO SANCHEZ
H
93
Senior A masc
27
457
01:15:56
94
01:15:52
DiplomaVer Vídeo
95
JUAN ALBERTO LABELLA MOLINA
H
95
Senior B masc
45
53
C.D. I MOVE
01:15:58
95
01:15:57
DiplomaVer Vídeo
96
DAVID GONZÁLEZ CARVAJAL
H
96
Senior B masc
46
365
01:15:59
96
01:15:49
DiplomaVer Vídeo
97
JUAN DIEGO JURADO PEÑAS
H
97
Senior B masc
47
385
01:16:01
97
01:15:57
DiplomaVer Vídeo
98
ANTONIO MANUEL PARDILLO PIGNE
H
98
Senior B masc
48
435
01:16:06
98
01:16:01
DiplomaVer Vídeo
99
JESÚS MOYANO LOZANO
H
98
Senior B masc
48
423
01:16:06
99
01:16:02
DiplomaVer Vídeo
100
ANTONIO TEJERO ORTEGA
H
100
Veterano B masc
9
472
01:16:16
100
01:16:13
DiplomaVer Vídeo