1 | LANSI MOHAMED | H | Senior A masc | 157 | | 01:05:35 | 01:05:35 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
2 | ADRIAN ANDIVIA SOTO | H | Senior B masc | 98 | | 01:06:00 | 01:05:57 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
3 | LUIS MIGUEL MORENO CASARES | H | Senior B masc | 129 | | 01:06:18 | 01:06:17 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
4 | PABLO SALCEDO CASTRO | H | Senior A masc | 149 | | 01:06:29 | 01:06:27 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
5 | ANTONIO MONTERO PAREJO | H | Senior A masc | 2 | A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS | 01:06:32 | 01:06:32 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
6 | CAMILO PUERTAS FERNÁNDEZ | H | Senior A masc | 16 | A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS | 01:06:49 | 01:06:47 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
7 | JAVIER ARCAS GARCIA | H | Senior B masc | 100 | | 01:07:08 | 01:07:05 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
8 | GONZALO PARRA MAESTRE | H | Senior A masc | 158 | | 01:07:52 | 01:07:50 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
9 | MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ LOPEZ | H | Senior B masc | 50 | C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT | 01:07:55 | 01:07:52 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
10 | MARIO CALVO GONZALEZ | H | Senior A masc | 3 | C.D. SURCO AVENTURA | 01:08:02 | 01:08:02 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
11 | JORGE SOTO HONOR | H | Senior A masc | 151 | | 01:08:32 | 01:08:30 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
12 | ESTEBAN MILENA CUESTA | H | Senior B masc | 128 | | 01:08:41 | 01:08:40 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
13 | JORGE GONZALEZ RIVERA | H | Senior A masc | 19 | A.D. ATLETAS POPULARES DE MÉRIDA | 01:08:51 | 01:08:49 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
14 | ARTURO QUIJADA GONZALEZ | H | Senior B masc | 139 | | 01:08:51 | 01:08:51 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
15 | JUAN BAUTISTA EXPÓSITO SIERRA | H | Senior A masc | 59 | C.D. Los Califas Atletismo | 01:08:55 | 01:08:55 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
16 | CESAREO CEBALLOS CHINCHILLA | H | Senior B masc | 111 | | 01:09:04 | 01:09:02 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
17 | MODESTO RICARDO ÁLVAREZ DOMÍNGUEZ | H | Veterano A masc | 45 | C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT | 01:09:34 | 01:09:32 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
18 | MIGUEL ESPINOSA DE LOS ÁNGELES | H | Veterano A masc | 10 | A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS | 01:09:38 | 01:09:37 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
19 | ANTONIO JESÚS AGUILAR CONEJO | H | Veterano A masc | 96 | | 01:10:06 | 01:10:05 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
20 | LUIS MANUEL QUINTERO MONJE | H | Senior B masc | 21 | C. POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO | 01:10:49 | 01:10:46 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
21 | DOMINGO GIL COSANO | H | Senior A masc | 68 | C.D. SURCO AVENTURA | 01:10:52 | 01:10:50 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
22 | MANUEL ROSA ARANDA | H | Senior B masc | 24 | C.A. ASTIGI | 01:10:57 | 01:10:57 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
23 | PEDRO PABLO CORDOBA BAENA | H | Senior B masc | 79 | C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA | 01:11:24 | 01:11:22 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
24 | GERARDO PÉREZ-CLOTET MORA | H | Senior B masc | 40 | C.A. KM. 1 DE RONDA | 01:11:26 | 01:11:23 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
25 | MANUEL JESUS BURGOS JIMENEZ | H | Veterano A masc | 63 | C.D. SURCO AVENTURA | 01:11:29 | 01:11:26 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
26 | JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA AZUAR | H | Senior A masc | 82 | C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA | 01:11:29 | 01:11:27 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
27 | ANTONIO OTERO CHICANO | H | Senior B masc | 73 | C.D. SURCO AVENTURA | 01:11:45 | 01:11:45 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
28 | CARLOS CAMPO BEAMUD | H | Senior A masc | 104 | | 01:11:48 | 01:11:45 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
29 | MANUEL MARÍA BEJARANO GARCÍA DE QUIRÓS | H | Senior B masc | 102 | | 01:11:55 | 01:11:52 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
30 | MANUEL GATON NUÑEZ | H | Veterano A masc | 84 | C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA | 01:11:55 | 01:11:52 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
31 | AGUSTIN EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ | H | Veterano A masc | 67 | C.D. SURCO AVENTURA | 01:11:56 | 01:11:56 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
32 | RAUL SCOTT CRUZ | H | Veterano B masc | 91 | C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA | 01:11:59 | 01:11:57 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
33 | ENNIO CONSTANTINO | H | Senior A masc | 94 | C.D.A. SUR ESTE | 01:12:05 | 01:12:01 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
34 | JAVIER PONFERRADA HIDALGO | H | Veterano A masc | 41 | C.A. MONTILLA | 01:12:08 | 01:12:06 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
35 | DANIEL MORENO VILLENA | H | Senior B masc | 130 | | 01:12:26 | 01:12:23 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
36 | ANDRES CAMPOS GUERRERO | H | Senior A masc | 105 | | 01:12:33 | 01:12:31 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
37 | DANIEL SEVILLA PÉREZ | H | Senior B masc | 231 | C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT | 01:12:42 | 01:12:38 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
38 | ANTONIO OREJUELA DIAZ | H | Senior B masc | 23 | C.A. ASTIGI | 01:12:53 | 01:12:50 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
39 | JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ RUIZ | H | Senior B masc | 2378 | | 01:12:54 | 01:12:51 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
40 | JOSÉ MANUEL CORTES MEDINA | H | Senior B masc | 113 | | 01:13:02 | 01:12:59 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
41 | ALEJANDRO JIMÉNEZ PARRAS | H | Senior B masc | 47 | C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT | 01:13:03 | 01:13:00 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
42 | JUAN TOMAS LEON PEREZ | H | Veterano B masc | 70 | C.D. SURCO AVENTURA | 01:13:03 | 01:13:01 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
43 | ANGEL FERNANDEZ FRANCO | H | Senior B masc | 22 | C.A. ASTIGI | 01:13:04 | 01:13:01 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
44 | BLAS JESÚS QUILES PARRA | H | Senior A masc | 95 | C.D.A. SUR ESTE | 01:13:21 | 01:13:19 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
45 | RUBEN VEGA FERNANDEZ | H | Veterano A masc | 154 | | 01:13:24 | 01:13:22 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
46 | ANGEL CABALLERO GARCIA | H | Senior B masc | 20 | C. MARATÓN LUCENA | 01:13:31 | 01:13:29 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
47 | JONATHAN AGUILERA BONILLA | H | Senior B masc | 292 | | 01:13:46 | 01:13:23 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
48 | EMILIO MANCILLA SÁNCHEZ VERA | H | Senior B masc | 48 | C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT | 01:13:48 | 01:13:45 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
49 | JORGE GUISADO SERRANO | H | Senior B masc | 273 | C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA | 01:13:48 | 01:13:44 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
50 | FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ GUERRERO | H | Veterano A masc | 39 | C.A. KM. 1 DE RONDA | 01:14:01 | 01:13:58 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
51 | RAFAEL PAJARES GUTIÉRREZ | H | Senior B masc | 134 | | 01:14:02 | 01:14:00 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
52 | ANDRES MORENO | H | Veterano A masc | 35 | C.A. CORDOBÉS | 01:14:04 | 01:14:02 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
53 | FRANCISCO CASAS MONTILLA | H | Senior A masc | 173 | A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS | 01:14:15 | 01:14:11 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
54 | JORGE CAMPOS PIZARRO | H | Veterano B masc | 106 | | 01:14:18 | 01:14:15 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
55 | FRANCISCO RUIZ PEREZ | H | Veterano D masc | 3268 | C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA | 01:14:21 | 01:14:13 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
56 | LÁZARO ESTEPA DEL RIO | H | Senior B masc | 58 | C.D. Los Califas Atletismo | 01:14:27 | 01:14:25 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
57 | ENRIQUE BERNAL ROMERO | H | Senior B masc | 305 | | 01:14:28 | 01:14:25 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
58 | FRANCISCO ALMAGRO GARCÍA | H | Veterano B masc | 821 | C.A. CARBULA SPORT | 01:14:29 | 01:14:26 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
59 | JUAN MARIA ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ | H | Senior A masc | 428 | | 01:14:30 | 01:14:27 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
60 | ANTONIO JESUS IBAÑEZ DE LA ROSA | H | Veterano A masc | 87 | C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA | 01:14:36 | 01:14:34 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
61 | MANUEL TERRÓN ILLESCAS | H | Senior A masc | 232 | C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT | 01:14:37 | 01:14:34 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
62 | EDUARDO GIL GOMEZ | H | Senior B masc | 210 | C.A. CORDOBÉS | 01:14:38 | 01:14:34 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
63 | MIGUEL ANGEL ONIEVA DEL RIO | H | Senior B masc | 1363 | C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA | 01:14:46 | 01:14:43 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
64 | JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ RAMIREZ | H | Senior A masc | 462 | | 01:14:46 | 01:14:43 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
65 | FRANCISCO DIAZ PEDRAZA | H | Veterano B masc | 66 | C.D. SURCO AVENTURA | 01:14:53 | 01:14:51 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
66 | ANTONIO JOAQUIN MARTIN ESPAÑA | H | Veterano A masc | 2093 | | 01:15:01 | 01:14:56 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
67 | OTMAN EL KHAYATI EL KHAYATI | H | Senior B masc | 335 | | 01:15:11 | 01:15:05 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
68 | JUAN FERNÁNDEZ TRIJUEQUE | H | Senior B masc | 46 | C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT | 01:15:12 | 01:15:10 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
69 | JUAN JAVIER CARRASCO MARTÍN | H | Senior B masc | 109 | | 01:15:19 | 01:15:16 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
70 | JUAN FERNANDO VELASCO CHACON | H | Veterano B masc | 181 | A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS | 01:15:24 | 01:15:21 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
71 | RAUL QUINTANA FUENTES | H | Senior B masc | 3271 | C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA | 01:15:26 | 01:15:22 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
72 | MANUEL JESUS MONTERO JIMENEZ | H | Senior A masc | 228 | C.A. VISO | 01:15:26 | 01:15:23 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
73 | MIGUEL RUIZ MORIANA | H | Senior A masc | 77 | C.D. TROTACALLES | 01:15:31 | 01:15:27 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
74 | ANGEL MERINO MUÑOZ | H | Senior B masc | 211 | C.A. CORDOBÉS | 01:15:34 | 01:15:31 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
75 | MANUEL TAPIA MARTÍNEZ | H | Senior A masc | 469 | | 01:15:34 | 01:15:28 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
76 | RAMIRO ROSES MEJIAS | H | Veterano B masc | 147 | | 01:15:34 | 01:15:31 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
77 | DAVID CRUZ LUQUE | H | Senior B masc | 325 | | 01:15:35 | 01:15:30 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
78 | ANTONIO CORDOBA TIENDA | H | Veterano B masc | 65 | C.D. SURCO AVENTURA | 01:15:38 | 01:15:35 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
79 | FERNANDO SERRANO RUIZ | H | Senior B masc | 1257 | C.D. OHMIO | 01:15:38 | 01:15:27 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
80 | JOSE ANTONIO TEJADA SALIDO | H | Senior B masc | 470 | | 01:15:38 | 01:15:35 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
81 | DANI MOLINA VALENZUELA | H | Senior A masc | 38 | C.A. DE LUCENA | 01:15:41 | 01:15:40 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
82 | JOSE SAID KIAMOUCH VELASCO | H | Senior A masc | 386 | | 01:15:43 | 01:15:40 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
83 | VÍCTOR RODRIGO CARRANZA | H | Senior A masc | 443 | | 01:15:43 | 01:15:32 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
84 | JONATHAN ROLDÁN MORENO | H | Senior B masc | 450 | | 01:15:44 | 01:15:38 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
85 | ANTONIO MEDINA GALVEZ | H | Senior B masc | 275 | C.D.A. DE BASE PROVINCIA CÓRDOBA | 01:15:45 | 01:15:40 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
86 | RUBÉN GONZÁLEZ MORENO | H | Senior B masc | 370 | | 01:15:45 | 01:15:40 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
87 | JOSÉ MIGUEL ECHEVARRÍA FUENTES | H | Senior B masc | 334 | | 01:15:47 | 01:15:36 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
88 | JUAN MANUEL PEREZ CERPA | H | Senior B masc | 136 | | 01:15:47 | 01:15:44 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
89 | ABRAHAM PAGADOR BARRAGÁN | H | Senior A masc | 326 | | 01:15:51 | 01:15:47 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
90 | FRANCISCO RIVERO MARQUEZ | H | Veterano C masc | 144 | | 01:15:54 | 01:15:54 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
91 | JOSE MANUEL SIERRA ARIAS | H | Senior B masc | 467 | | 01:15:55 | 01:15:51 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
92 | MANUEL MARTÍN VALDÉS | H | Senior B masc | 409 | | 01:15:55 | 01:15:51 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
93 | ISMAEL FLORES MOLINA | H | Senior A masc | 1806 | | 01:15:56 | 01:15:51 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
94 | RUBEN SALCEDO SANCHEZ | H | Senior A masc | 457 | | 01:15:56 | 01:15:52 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
95 | JUAN ALBERTO LABELLA MOLINA | H | Senior B masc | 53 | C.D. I MOVE | 01:15:58 | 01:15:57 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
96 | DAVID GONZÁLEZ CARVAJAL | H | Senior B masc | 365 | | 01:15:59 | 01:15:49 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
97 | JUAN DIEGO JURADO PEÑAS | H | Senior B masc | 385 | | 01:16:01 | 01:15:57 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
98 | ANTONIO MANUEL PARDILLO PIGNE | H | Senior B masc | 435 | | 01:16:06 | 01:16:01 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
99 | JESÚS MOYANO LOZANO | H | Senior B masc | 423 | | 01:16:06 | 01:16:02 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |
100 | ANTONIO TEJERO ORTEGA | H | Veterano B masc | 472 | | 01:16:16 | 01:16:13 | Diploma | Ver Vídeo |