Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PuestoGeneralDorsalNombreCategoriaLocalesEquipoSexoT.Oficial
1
35
GRILLO SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO
GENERAL MAS
1
NO
ACP PORTALEGRE (PORTUGAL)
H
1
1:01:02
1
2
49
PINGUICHA RODRÍGUEZ, JORGE
GENERAL MAS
2
NO
H
2
1:02:36
2
3
29
GARCIA LOPEZ ZUAZO, SANTOS
GENERAL MAS
3
NO
COMANDO KAMALOTE
H
3
1:04:04
3
4
54
SANCHEZ MARCOS, CARLOS
VBM 40-44
1
NO
C.D. TORRE DE MIGUEL SESMERO
H
4
1:04:38
4
5
57
SANTANO LLERA, JORGE JESÚS
VCM 45-49
1
NO
AACB
H
5
1:06:59
5
6
51
RODRÍGUEZ EXPÓSITO, JOSE A. (PESCA)
VBM 40-44
2
NO
A.D.BEGAS BAJAS
H
6
1:07:28
6
7
38
LAVADO LAVADO, NARCISO JOSE
VBM 40-44
3
NO
CAPEX
H
7
1:07:41
7
8
12
CÁCERES, JUAN ANTONIO
VCM 45-49
2
NO
SOY FENOMENO
H
8
1:10:43
8
9
45
MILAN GÜERA, DANIEL
VAM 35-39
1
SI
ATLETISMO ALMENDRAL
H
9
1:10:59
9
10
3
ANDURA SANCHEZ, ISAIAS
VAM 35-39
2
NO
ASFAS
H
10
1:11:05
10
11
23
DIEZ ROBLA, JAIME
VCM 45-49
3
NO
H
11
1:11:58
11
12
36
HERNÁNDEZ ÁLVARO, JUAN MIGUEL
VEM 55-60
1
NO
H
12
1:12:12
12
13
9
BODION MAYORGA, ADOLFO
VBM 40-44
4
NO
H
13
1:12:23
13
14
15
CARRASCO BENÍTEZ, SERGIO
VBM 40-44
5
NO
ASFAS
H
14
1:12:26
14
15
21
CORREA BERNALDEZ, JUAN JOSE
VBM 40-44
6
NO
CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
H
15
1:13:26
15
16
7
BARRERA QUINTANA, ANTONIO
SNF 18-34
1
NO
H
16
1:13:51
16
17
55
SANCHEZ MESA, ANTONIO
VAM 35-39
3
SI
ATLETISMO ALMENDRAL
H
17
1:14:01
17
18
43
MENOR GALEANO, JUAN BLAS
VBM 40-44
7
NO
CLUB CASTILLO DE NOGALES
H
18
1:14:59
18
19
13
CANDELARIO CORTIJO, SARA
GENERAL FEM
1
NO
CAPEX
M
1
1:15:06
19
20
26
FLORES LÓPEZ, JUAN PEDRO
VCM 45-49
4
NO
H
19
1:16:09
20
21
61
THOVAR DÍAZ, JESÚS
VBM 40-44
8
SI
ATLETISMO ALMENDRAL
H
20
1:16:30
21
22
8
BAYON GARCIA, J. CESAR
VCM 45-49
5
SI
ATLETISMO ALMENDRAL
H
20
1:16:30
22
23
20
CÓRDOBA DURAN, FRAN
VCM 45-49
6
NO
AACB
H
22
1:16:55
23
24
16
CARRETERO GONZALEZ, TOMÁS
SNF 18-34
2
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA MARTA
H
23
1:17:30
24
25
53
SALOM PIQUERES, JESUS
VEM 55-60
2
NO
AACB
H
24
1:17:40
25
26
5
AVILES DIAZ, FRANCISCA
GENERAL FEM
2
NO
AACB
M
2
1:18:35
26
27
40
LOPEZ VISIGA, JOSÉ MARIA
SNF 18-34
3
NO
H
25
1:18:38
27
28
46
PAULINO GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO
VDM 50-54
1
NO
H
26
1:19:23
28
29
4
ARDILA GALLARDO, INMACULADA
GENERAL FEM
3
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO TALAVERA LA REA
M
3
1:21:01
29
30
19
CORDERO LAVADO, ARTURO
VCM 45-49
7
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO TALAVERA LA REA
H
27
1:21:02
30
31
6
BARRERA BECERRA, LUIS MANUEL
VDM 50-54
2
NO
H
28
1:21:03
31
32
31
GÓMEZ GARCÍA, MANUELA
VCF 45-49
1
SI
GRUPO DEPORTIVO ALMENDRAL
M
4
1:22:31
32
33
37
JIMENO MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
SNF 18-34
4
NO
H
29
1:23:20
33
34
22
COTRINA MARTINEZ, JORGE
VBM 40-44
9
NO
H
30
1:23:33
34
35
10
BRAVO JOSÉ, ANTONIO
VDM 50-54
3
NO
TRAIL VALVERDE
H
31
1:23:42
35
36
60
SUAREZ ALVAREZ, JULIAN JOSE
VEM 55-60
3
NO
AACB
H
32
1:25:39
36
37
2
AGUILERA PIEDEHIERRO, AMOR
VAF 35-39
1
NO
M
5
1:26:41
37
38
39
LOPEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
VBM 40-44
10
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO TALAVERA LA REA
H
33
1:26:41
38
39
47
PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSE
VDM 50-54
4
NO
BOBY
H
34
1:27:43
39
40
14
CANO DURAN, JUAN SEBASTIAN
VAM 35-39
4
NO
CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
H
35
1:28:13
40
41
52
RUEDA VIZUETE, MÓNICA
VAF 35-39
2
NO
AACB
M
6
1:28:20
41
42
62
TORRESCUSA SANCHEZ, ANGEL LUIS
VCM 45-49
8
SI
H
36
1:28:45
42
43
18
CEBRIAN SOTO, FRANCISCO
SNF 18-34
5
SI
H
37
1:29:09
43
44
63
TROCA DÍAZ, CARMEN
VBM 40-44
11
NO
H
38
1:29:14
44
45
58
SANTOS MATO, BELÉN
VDF 50-54
1
NO
FONDISTAS PACENSES
M
7
1:29:19
45
46
48
PÉREZ GUEDEJO, JOSÉ JOAQUÍN
VCM 45-49
9
NO
H
39
1:29:33
46
47
33
GONZALEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANTONIO
VEM 55-60
4
NO
H
40
1:29:58
47
48
32
GONZÁLEZ TOSTADO, JUAN ANTONIO
VBM 40-44
12
NO
H
41
1:30:56
48
49
25
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, ISABEL
VDF 50-54
2
NO
CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
M
8
1:31:05
49
50
34
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, CARMEN MARIA
VAF 35-39
3
NO
M
9
1:31:15
50
51
1
AGUILAR BERMEJO, VICENTE
VEM 55-60
5
NO
CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
H
42
1:38:08
51
52
50
RAMOS LAVADO, AFRICA
VAF 35-39
4
NO
M
10
1:39:11
52
53
27
GARCÍA CHAVERO, JUAN LUIS
VDM 50-54
5
NO
AACB
H
43
1:43:31
53
54
11
CABEZAS MARTÍN, ISABEL MARIA
VAF 35-39
5
NO
CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
M
11
1:43:37
54
55
17
CARVAJAL ARAGON, VIRGINIA
VAF 35-39
6
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO TALAVERA LA REA
M
12
1:45:15
55
56
42
MELLA GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
VBF 40-44
1
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO TALAVERA LA REA
M
13
1:45:16
56
57
24
ESTEPA GARCÍA, ANTONIO
VFM 60+
1
NO
FONDISTAS PACENSES
H
44
2:20:48
57