Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

III DIEZ MIL NAVALMORA DE LA MATA

PosNameDorsalCategorySexoEquipoTiempoOficial
1
CALVO JIMENEZ, JACOBO
374
SNM
1
H
1
26 millas
00:33:56
1
2
ALONSO CAMACHO, ROBERTO
397
VM
1
H
2
00:35:15
2
3
ARANDA JUNTAS, ANTONIO
380
VM
2
H
3
C.D.E. Oropesa corre
00:35:28
3
4
MORERA NAVARRO, DANIEL
317
SNM
2
H
4
Club Maraton Casar
00:35:56
4
5
DE LA ROSA TALAVERA, JAIRO
394
VM
3
H
5
C.C. Moraleja
00:36:26
5
6
SANTOS BELTRAN, ADOLFO
392
VM
4
H
6
C.A. Miajadas
00:36:38
6
7
HERAS CABELLO, IVAN
356
SNM
3
H
7
C.D.E. Oropesa corre
00:36:43
7
8
MUÑOZ SERRADILLA, FERMIN
385
VM
5
H
8
00:37:16
8
9
SANCHEZ SERRADILLA, IVAN
378
VM
6
H
9
C.D. Hispania
00:39:27
9
10
REFOLIO MARQUEZ, RAUL
372
VM
7
H
10
C.A. Miajadas
00:39:48
10
11
TALAVAN CABANILLAS, ALFONSO
357
VM
8
H
11
Trainingrey
00:40:10
11
12
ESTEBAN SANCHO, CARLOS
309
SNM
4
H
12
00:40:15
12
13
CONTADOR CASILLAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
373
VM
9
H
13
C.A. Mitreo
00:40:38
13
14
CORREGIDOR GONZALEZ, LUIS
366
VM
10
H
14
C.D.E. Oropesa corre
00:40:39
14
15
VALVERDE BLANCO, DAVID
393
VM
11
H
15
C.D.E. Oropesa corre
00:40:43
15
16
LOURTAU LOPEZ, ABEL
336
VM
12
H
16
C.A. Andiajoa Torrejoncillo
00:40:58
16
17
LANZAROTE MEGIAS, SERGIO
349
SNM
5
H
17
Frog Running
00:41:03
17
18
CORROCHANO LOPEZ, JESUS
367
VM
13
H
18
C.D.E. Oropesa corre
00:41:04
18
19
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO
341
VM
14
H
19
00:41:34
19
20
CAPEROTE RAMOS, JAIME
361
SNM
6
H
20
00:42:11
20
21
MOISES LOZANO RUIZ
403
VM
15
H
21
00:42:20
21
22
CASTUERA GARCIA, RUBEN
339
VM
16
H
22
00:43:01
22
23
MARTIN CURIEL, CESAR
326
VM
17
H
23
Fondistas Moralos
00:43:43
23
24
GOMEZ ALBANCHEL, ELENA
387
SNF
1
M
1
00:44:00
24
25
SIERRA CORROTO, PEDRO
376
SNM
7
H
24
00:44:03
25
26
CARRETERO LOPEZ, JAVIER
358
VM
18
H
25
00:44:26
26
27
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, AROA
321
VF
1
M
2
Fondistas Moralos
00:44:27
27
28
MORALES PEREZ, PEDRO
319
VM
19
H
26
Fondistas Moralos
00:44:27
28
29
ROLDAN ROJAS, CARLOS
329
SNM
8
H
27
00:44:34
29
30
LOPEZ MARTIN, ENRIQUE
363
SNM
9
H
28
00:44:55
30
31
AMADO GARAGARZA, GABRIEL
320
VM
20
H
29
00:45:04
31
32
JOSE ANGEL MATEOS SANCHEZ
405
VM
21
H
30
00:45:09
32
33
GARCIA CHAVES, VICTOR MANUEL
337
VM
22
H
31
00:45:10
33
34
SANCHEZ CURIEL, JUAN MANUEL
401
VM
23
H
32
00:45:28
34
35
ORDUÑEZ AMIGO, JAVIER
398
VM
24
H
33
00:45:44
35
36
SEGURA TRUJILLO, SERGIO
365
SNM
10
H
34
00:46:06
36
37
DE LA CALLE DOMINGUEZ, LIDIA
334
VF
2
M
3
00:46:07
37
38
BORREGUERO SERNA, JAVIER
340
SNM
11
H
35
Gym Gabriel Amado
00:46:23
38
39
DIAZ DIAZ, CELIA
354
SNF
2
M
4
Cross MAE Fitness
00:46:30
39
40
MARTIN SANCHEZ, ANTONIO LUIS
331
VM
25
H
36
00:47:06
40
41
MORENO BUESO, JULIAN
342
VM
26
H
37
00:47:07
41
42
SANCHIS GADEA, SERGIO
328
VM
27
H
38
00:47:44
42
43
MARTIN GOMEZ, DAVID
333
VM
28
H
39
00:47:45
43
44
MONEDERO SOTO, KEMPES EDUARDO
335
VM
29
H
40
00:48:05
44
45
VIZCAINO PEREZ, HECTOR
330
SNM
12
H
41
00:48:19
45
46
GARCIA CHAVES, AGUSTIN
301
VM
30
H
42
C.D. Navalmaraton
00:48:20
46
47
LEDESMA ROMERO, JUAN
343
SNM
13
H
43
00:48:21
47
48
RUBIO RANERA, IRENE
384
SNF
3
M
5
00:48:22
48
49
GUTIERREZ MANZANO, JOAQUIN JOSE
332
VM
31
H
44
00:48:23
49
50
SANCHEZ MARTIN, JULIAN
306
SNM
14
H
45
00:49:04
50
51
AVILA FERNANDEZ, PEDRO ANGEL
375
VM
32
H
46
C.A. Miajadas
00:49:56
51
52
RIDRUEJO PENCO, NIEVES
352
SNF
4
M
6
00:50:11
52
53
MORALES MIRANDA, MARIA EUGENIA
368
SNF
5
M
7
00:50:26
53
54
CORDERO TORRES, SAMUEL
390
SNM
15
H
47
Hao Films Prod
00:50:35
54
55
GARCIA MIGUEL, GUSTAVO
307
VM
33
H
47
00:50:35
55
56
CURIEL ACOSTA, JAIME
348
VM
34
H
49
00:50:41
56
57
DAVILA BENITEZ, JUAN CARLOS
396
VM
35
H
50
Fondistas Moralos
00:51:40
57
58
MARTIN MORCUENDE, NURIA
316
VF
3
M
8
00:52:24
58
59
DAZA GONZALEZ, JOSE CARLOS
391
VM
36
H
51
Whereisthelimit?
00:52:54
59
60
RAMOS BEJARANO, SARAY
381
VF
4
M
9
00:53:28
60
61
CALLES HERNANDEZ, DAVID
305
VM
37
H
52
00:53:35
61
62
BOZAS FLORES, DAVID
338
VM
37
H
52
00:53:35
62
63
SOLIS FAÑA, JAEL
312
SNF
6
M
10
00:53:35
63
64
SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
399
VM
39
H
54
00:53:52
64
65
DEL OLMO ORTIZ, JUAN LUIS
311
VM
40
H
55
A.D. Castejá
00:54:19
65
66
BRAVO GUTIERREZ, MARIA TERESA
325
VF
5
M
11
00:54:34
66
67
SANDRA GOMEZ SEGOVIA
404
VF
6
M
12
00:54:35
67
68
PATIÑO NARANJO, ENRIQUE
353
VM
41
H
56
Velada Runners
00:55:10
68
69
BAEZ FLECHA, MARIA JOSE
345
VF
7
M
13
A.D.A.
00:55:58
69
70
VAQUERO ACEITUNO, BEGOÑA
346
VF
7
M
13
00:55:58
70
71
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JENNIFER
344
VF
7
M
13
00:55:58
71
72
RINCON CAMILO, DAVID
313
SNM
16
H
57
00:56:05
72
73
PAJUELO RODRIGUEZ, VIRGINIA
350
VF
10
M
16
00:56:24
73
74
PATRON BARRIGA, ANTONIO M.
351
VM
42
H
58
00:56:24
74
75
BEA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
400
VM
43
H
59
00:56:38
75
76
GATA SILVENTE, MONICA
362
VF
11
M
17
Atletas Populares Plasencia
00:56:58
76
77
DE LA LLAVE MARTIN, CARLOS
402
VM
44
H
60
00:56:58
77
78
GONZALEZ VICENTE, ROSA MARIA
395
VF
12
M
18
00:56:59
78
79
SANCHEZ GRADOS, DAVID
379
VM
45
H
61
00:57:08
79
80
TOBAL GARCIA, LINA
310
VF
13
M
19
00:58:00
80
81
FERNANDEZ HUESO, JUAN
308
VM
46
H
62
00:58:01
81
82
RODRIGUEZ SANTOS, MARIA LUISA
304
VF
14
M
20
00:58:20
82
83
MARQUEZ ALVARADO, MARIA JOSE
369
VF
15
M
21
00:58:21
83
84
MENDEZ APARICIO, MONICA
323
VF
16
M
22
00:58:36
84
85
MENDEZ APARICIO, RAQUEL
324
VF
16
M
22
00:58:36
85
86
GABALDON CARRASCO, CRISTINA
355
SNF
7
M
24
00:59:05
86
87
CACERES MORALES, LUIS
360
SNM
17
H
63
00:59:06
87
88
BENITO GASTELUT, ANA ISABEL
370
VF
18
M
25
00:59:20
88
89
SANCHEZ DELGADO, ISABEL
386
VF
19
M
26
La Tapia Madrid
01:01:15
89
90
FERNANDEZ CARRASCO, AMAYA
382
VF
20
M
27
Tritalavera
01:01:38
90
91
URDIALES SOLA, PEDRO PABLO
383
VM
47
H
64
C.D.E. Oropesa corre
01:01:38
91
92
MANCISIDOR RAMIREZ, EZTIZEN
315
SNF
8
M
28
01:06:15
92
93
FERNANDEZ CORREAS, MARTA
388
VF
21
M
28
01:06:15
93
94
MACHIO REYES, JON
122
SNM
18
H
65
01:11:42
94