Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PosNombreDorsalCategoríaSexoEquipoTiempoOficial
1
HOUSSAME BENABBOU
1
SENIOR MAS
1
H
1
A.D. MARATHON
01:03:43
1
Diploma
2
CARLOS GAZAPO BRAVO
263
SENIOR MAS
2
H
2
AT. VALENCIA ALCANTARA
01:08:58
2
Diploma
3
JORGE GONZALEZ RIVERA
776
SENIOR MAS
3
H
3
INDEPENDIENTE
01:09:05
3
Diploma
4
GENARO PIZARRO NOGALES
4
SENIOR MAS
4
H
4
INDEPENDIENTE
01:09:28
4
Diploma
5
JUAN DOMINGO GOMEZ LOPEZ
3
VETERANO A MAS
1
H
5
INDEPENDIENTE
01:09:32
5
Diploma
6
PEDRO NOGUEIRA
135
VETERANO A MAS
2
H
6
AMIGOS AT. MAFRA
01:10:51
6
Diploma
7
AITOR SANCHEZ GARLITO
5
SENIOR MAS
5
H
7
AT. VALENCIA ALCANTARA
01:12:48
7
Diploma
8
LUIS MENDOZA GARCIA-ORTEGA
1432
VETERANO C MAS
1
H
8
ASFAS
01:13:08
8
Diploma
9
VICTOR MANUEL PARRA GONZALEZ
239
VETERANO A MAS
3
H
9
AT. SANTA MARTA
01:13:17
9
Diploma
10
JUAN LUIS CIRUJANO GOMEZ
6
VETERANO A MAS
4
H
10
ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO
01:13:26
10
Diploma
11
DAVID PASCUAL PIÑERO
972
VETERANO B MAS
1
H
11
INDEPENDIENTE
01:13:28
11
Diploma
12
JUAN MANUEL ALBARCA REYES
161
SENIOR MAS
6
H
12
AT. ALMENDRALEJO
01:13:32
12
Diploma
13
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ PINTOR
245
VETERANO B MAS
2
H
13
AT. SANTA MARTA
01:13:35
13
Diploma
14
JUAN DIEGO INDIAS RODRIGUEZ
811
VETERANO A MAS
5
H
14
INDEPENDIENTE
01:14:27
14
Diploma
15
DAVID CANO ROMAN
144
SENIOR MAS
7
H
15
ASFAS
01:15:22
15
Diploma
16
JORGE CRUZ
128
VETERANO D MAS
1
H
16
AMIGOS AT. MAFRA
01:15:59
16
Diploma
17
JOSE MANUEL CABRERA FLORES
554
VETERANO B MAS
3
H
17
INDEPENDIENTE
01:16:17
17
Diploma
18
JESUS MONTERO LEON
151
VETERANO B MAS
4
H
18
ASFAS
01:16:51
18
Diploma
19
JUAN PAREJO FERNANDEZ
968
VETERANO A MAS
6
H
19
INDEPENDIENTE
01:16:54
19
Diploma
20
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ TOLEDANO
1044
VETERANO C MAS
2
H
20
INDEPENDIENTE
01:16:55
20
Diploma
21
VICTOR HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ
800
VETERANO B MAS
5
H
21
INDEPENDIENTE
01:16:58
21
Diploma
22
FILIPE MOTA
14
VETERANO D MAS
2
H
22
A.D. IALBAX
01:17:01
22
Diploma
23
JORGE SIERRA SOMOZA
156
VETERANO C MAS
3
H
23
ASFAS
01:17:11
23
Diploma
24
EMANUEL DIOGO
1400
SENIOR MAS
8
H
24
G.D.R. S. FRANCISCO DA SERRA
01:17:20
24
Diploma
25
ANTONIO GRILLO SANCHEZ
94
SENIOR MAS
9
H
25
ACP PORTALEGRE
01:17:31
25
Diploma
26
OSCAR CARRASCO CHAVES
46
SENIOR MAS
10
H
26
A.P. PEÑA DEL AGUILA
01:17:32
26
Diploma
27
CARLOS MANZANARES
1409
VETERANO B MAS
6
H
27
INDEPENDIENTE
01:17:33
27
Diploma
28
JOSE ANTONIO ROSARIO BARRASO
1052
VETERANO A MAS
7
H
28
INDEPENDIENTE
01:17:40
28
Diploma
29
MANUEL MURIEL BARRAGAN
933
SENIOR MAS
11
H
29
INDEPENDIENTE
01:17:41
29
Diploma
30
RUI CUPIDO
129
VETERANO D MAS
3
H
30
AMIGOS AT. MAFRA
01:17:42
30
Diploma
31
CARLOS ALMEIDA
127
VETERANO C MAS
4
H
31
AMIGOS AT. MAFRA
01:17:46
31
Diploma
32
JESUS MANUEL PEÑA GIL
201
VETERANO C MAS
5
H
32
AT. JEREZ CABALLEROS
01:18:06
32
Diploma
33
FRANCISCO DANIEL CORDERO FONSECA
195
VETERANO B MAS
7
H
33
AT. JEREZ CABALLEROS
01:18:43
33
Diploma
34
ENRIC RIGAU BAULIDA
153
VETERANO B MAS
8
H
34
ASFAS
01:18:44
34
Diploma
35
MARIUS LEORDEAN
133
VETERANO A MAS
8
H
35
AMIGOS AT. MAFRA
01:18:57
35
Diploma
36
TANIA CARRETERO CARNERERO
1752
SENIOR FEM
1
M
1
BILBAO ATLETISMO SANTUTXU
01:19:03
36
Diploma
37
FERNANDO MENDEZ GARCIA
198
SENIOR MAS
12
H
36
AT. JEREZ CABALLEROS
01:19:14
37
Diploma
38
MARIA MERCEDES PILA VIRACOCHA
1747
VETERANA B FEM
1
M
2
HG AML SPORT
01:19:21
38
Diploma
39
JUAN ANTONIO ORDIALES REY
1305
VETERANO A MAS
9
H
37
MARATON CASAR
01:19:24
39
Diploma
40
DAVID HURTADO GONZALEZ
809
SENIOR MAS
13
H
38
INDEPENDIENTE
01:19:33
40
Diploma
41
RICARDO ROBLES MUSSO
205
VETERANO B MAS
9
H
39
AT. JEREZ CABALLEROS
01:19:52
41
Diploma
42
DAVID HERNANDEZ GOMEZ
236
VETERANO A MAS
10
H
40
AT. SANTA MARTA
01:20:15
42
Diploma
43
JOÃO CANIÇO
1336
VETERANO A MAS
11
H
41
SAMO RUNNING
01:20:31
43
Diploma
44
FRANCISCO MANUEL VAZQUEZ LASO
1145
SENIOR MAS
14
H
42
LOS PETAOS
01:20:34
44
Diploma
45
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ
1204
SENIOR MAS
14
H
42
MARATON BADAJOZ
01:20:34
45
Diploma
46
MANUEL TREJO RAMOS
157
VETERANO C MAS
6
H
44
ASFAS
01:20:35
46
Diploma
47
SANTOS GARCIA LOPEZ ZUAZO
714
VETERANO A MAS
12
H
45
INDEPENDIENTE
01:20:37
47
Diploma
48
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA SALVADOR
723
VETERANO C MAS
7
H
46
INDEPENDIENTE
01:20:51
48
Diploma
49
EMILIO JOSE VENEGAS SALGUERO
1126
VETERANO B MAS
10
H
46
INDEPENDIENTE
01:20:51
49
Diploma
50
JOSE ANTONIO CALDERON HURTADO
45
VETERANO A MAS
13
H
48
A.P. PEÑA DEL AGUILA
01:20:52
50
Diploma
51
VICENTE MERINO FUENTES
902
PROMESA MAS
1
H
49
INDEPENDIENTE
01:21:04
51
Diploma
52
MAMEN LEDESMA RUIZ
2000
SENIOR FEM
2
M
3
AT. LA BLANCA
01:21:08
52
Diploma
53
JUAN PABLO GOMEZ MARTIN
208
VETERANO A MAS
14
H
50
AT. LA BLANCA
01:21:09
53
Diploma
54
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ MOGOLLO
1042
PROMESA MAS
2
H
51
INDEPENDIENTE
01:21:12
54
Diploma
55
DAVID ARASA DUARTE
491
VETERANO B MAS
11
H
52
INDEPENDIENTE
01:21:18
55
Diploma
56
FRANCISCO CANO ALVAREZ
170
VETERANO A MAS
15
H
53
AT. BADAJOZ
01:21:23
56
Diploma
57
JUAN JOSE MATEOS HERNANDEZ
181
VETERANO B MAS
12
H
54
AT. BADAJOZ
01:21:31
57
Diploma
58
LUIS MIRANDA
281
SENIOR MAS
16
H
55
BARBARIS TEAM
01:21:43
58
Diploma
59
VALDEMAR MADEIRA
280
SENIOR MAS
17
H
56
BARBARIS TEAM
01:21:54
59
Diploma
60
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MATAMOROS
802
SENIOR MAS
18
H
57
INDEPENDIENTE
01:21:56
60
Diploma
61
MIGUEL CORONADO RODRIGUEZ
608
VETERANO C MAS
8
H
58
INDEPENDIENTE
01:21:59
61
Diploma
62
CARLOS BELMONTE SANCHEZ
229
SENIOR MAS
19
H
59
AT. SAN JOSE
01:22:12
62
Diploma
63
JORGE JESUS SANTANO LLERA
87
VETERANO C MAS
9
H
60
AACB-SD
01:22:18
63
Diploma
64
JOSE MARIA ALVAREZ INFANTES
193
SENIOR MAS
20
H
61
AT. JEREZ CABALLEROS
01:22:35
64
Diploma
65
JUAN DORADO TORRES
60
VETERANO B MAS
13
H
61
AACB-SD
01:22:35
65
Diploma
66
DANIEL MARTIN PENA
871
VETERANO A MAS
16
H
63
INDEPENDIENTE
01:22:37
66
Diploma
67
JESUS MIGUEL GARCIA MENAYA
716
VETERANO D MAS
4
H
64
INDEPENDIENTE
01:22:46
67
Diploma
68
FRANCISCO ARROBA PAREDES
167
VETERANO B MAS
14
H
65
AT. BADAJOZ
01:22:50
68
Diploma
69
ROBERTO SERRANO JARAMILLO
1082
VETERANO B MAS
15
H
66
INDEPENDIENTE
01:23:13
69
Diploma
70
ARTURO GALAN ANTOLIN
39
VETERANO D MAS
5
H
67
A.P. MERIDA
01:23:19
70
Diploma
71
JOSE MARIA VILLEGAS GALEA
1301
VETERANO B MAS
16
H
68
MARATON BADAJOZ
01:23:34
71
Diploma
72
ALEJANDRO CONCEPCION HORMIGO
1181
VETERANO C MAS
10
H
69
MARATON BADAJOZ
01:23:35
72
Diploma
73
CANDELARIO JOSE BENITEZ LEVA
528
VETERANO A MAS
17
H
70
INDEPENDIENTE
01:23:37
73
Diploma
74
JOSE JAVIER LECHON MUESA
831
VETERANO A MAS
18
H
71
INDEPENDIENTE
01:23:42
74
Diploma
75
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ CRESPO
206
VETERANO A MAS
19
H
72
AT. JEREZ CABALLEROS
01:23:45
75
Diploma
76
MATIAS CANTERO TOVAR
1304
VETERANO C MAS
11
H
73
MARATON CASAR
01:24:03
76
Diploma
77
ALVARO CRESPO LABRADOR
1356
SENIOR MAS
21
H
74
TRIATLON PACENSE
01:24:07
77
Diploma
78
FRANCISCO MORAGA CABAÑAS
1255
VETERANO E MAS
1
H
75
MARATON BADAJOZ
01:24:09
78
Diploma
79
CARLOS GONZALEZ RIVERA
775
SENIOR MAS
22
H
76
INDEPENDIENTE
01:24:16
79
Diploma
80
RUBEN GARCIA PINTO
323
SENIOR MAS
23
H
77
BRI XI
01:24:21
80
Diploma
81
RAUL COSTA RAMOS
225
VETERANO B MAS
17
H
78
AT. OLIVENZA
01:24:23
81
Diploma
82
CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
676
SENIOR MAS
24
H
78
INDEPENDIENTE
01:24:23
82
Diploma
83
ANTONIO REAL
17
VETERANO F MAS
1
H
80
A.D. IALBAX
01:24:36
83
Diploma
84
JOSE MANUEL SANZ HERNANDEZ
9
PROMESA MAS
3
H
80
A.D. EL CASTELLAR
01:24:36
84
Diploma
85
LUCIANO CORTES MASERO
196
VETERANO A MAS
20
H
82
AT. JEREZ CABALLEROS
01:24:38
85
Diploma
86
JUAN MANUEL OLIVERA VAZQUEZ
951
SENIOR MAS
25
H
83
INDEPENDIENTE
01:24:40
86
Diploma
87
ALBERTO ALVAREZ RECIO
1159
VETERANO D MAS
6
H
84
MARATON BADAJOZ
01:24:42
87
Diploma
88
FRANCISCO MURILLO BARRAGAN
199
SENIOR MAS
26
H
85
AT. JEREZ CABALLEROS
01:24:45
88
Diploma
89
JUAN RAUL RAMOS MARTINEZ
1273
VETERANO A MAS
21
H
86
MARATON BADAJOZ
01:24:49
89
Diploma
90
JUAN ALFONSO FRANCO AREVALO
434
SENIOR MAS
27
H
87
COMANDO KAMALOTE
01:24:55
90
Diploma
91
JOSE ANTONIO CARRILLO VENTURA
1330
VETERANO C MAS
12
H
87
RUNNERS UNI2 ZAFRA
01:24:55
91
Diploma
92
MIGUEL CARRION GARCIA
1174
VETERANO B MAS
18
H
87
MARATON BADAJOZ
01:24:55
92
Diploma
93
RAUL MONTERO LEON
1254
VETERANO C MAS
13
H
90
MARATON BADAJOZ
01:24:56
93
Diploma
94
JOÃO PEDRO PAUÇÃO PRATAS
1270
VETERANO B MAS
19
H
90
MARATON BADAJOZ
01:24:56
94
Diploma
95
JORDI MORILLO CORTES
1365
VETERANO B MAS
20
H
92
VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO
01:24:58
95
Diploma
96
PABLO IGLESIAS GARCIA
1424
VETERANO B MAS
21
H
93
TRIATLON PACENSE
01:25:01
96
Diploma
97
JAVIER GARCIA RAMOS
67
VETERANO E MAS
2
H
94
AACB-SD
01:25:03
97
Diploma
98
ISMAEL BEJARANO CORDERO
43
VETERANO A MAS
22
H
95
A.P. PEÑA DEL AGUILA
01:25:05
98
Diploma
99
DANIEL CORBACHO GARCIA
55
VETERANO B MAS
22
H
96
AACB-SD
01:25:18
99
Diploma
100
MATIAS DAVILA DELGADO
1190
VETERANO C MAS
14
H
97
MARATON BADAJOZ
01:25:26
100
Diploma