Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

IV Carrera Popular GO fit - Vallehermoso. 5Km

PuestoDorsalNombreClubSexoCat.T. OficialT.RealRitmo
1
1479
GARCIA GOMEZ, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
H
1
SM
1
0:18:14
1
0:18:14
1
3:39
Ver Vídeo
2
1199
LOPEZ-VIDRIERO GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
CDE MYRMIDONS
H
2
SM
2
0:18:33
2
0:18:33
2
3:43
Ver Vídeo
3
1461
LUQUE RECA, ALVARO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
3
SM
3
0:19:01
3
0:19:00
3
3:48
Ver Vídeo
4
1224
GARCIA PEREZ, RICARDO JOSE
MYRMIDONS
H
4
SM
4
0:19:07
4
0:19:06
4
3:50
Ver Vídeo
5
1483
TORRES MARTINEZ, RICARDO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
5
SM
5
0:19:10
5
0:19:10
5
3:50
Ver Vídeo
6
1320
IZQUIERDO AMO, ROBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
6
SM
6
0:19:39
6
0:19:38
6
3:56
Ver Vídeo
7
1151
RABADAN VILLA, EUGENIO
26MILLAS
H
7
SM
7
0:19:44
7
0:19:43
7
3:57
Ver Vídeo
8
1362
VICENTE LOPEZ, PABLO
SAMUR EN FORMA
H
8
SM
8
0:20:11
8
0:20:10
9
4:02
Ver Vídeo
9
1379
MARQUEZ ESTEVEZ, JOSE MANUEL
SPORTIME FITNESS RUNNING
H
9
SM
9
0:20:19
9
0:20:01
8
4:01
Ver Vídeo
10
1114
SANCHEZ GARCIA, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
10
SM
10
0:20:27
10
0:20:21
10
4:05
Ver Vídeo
11
1205
MARQUEZ SOPEÑA, ANGEL
VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS
H
11
SM
11
0:20:32
11
0:20:31
11
4:07
Ver Vídeo
12
1319
LOZANO GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL
ADC POETAS
H
11
SM
11
0:20:32
12
0:20:32
12
4:07
Ver Vídeo
13
1369
MARTINEZ ESPIGA, JAVIER
CLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE
H
13
SM
13
0:20:41
13
0:20:39
13
4:08
Ver Vídeo
14
1330
REBOLLO MERINO, SERGIO
GO FIT
H
14
SM
14
0:20:53
14
0:20:49
14
4:10
Ver Vídeo
15
1299
LOZANO HERNANDEZ, DANIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
H
15
SM
15
0:21:03
15
0:21:03
15
4:13
Ver Vídeo
16
1289
ESCRIBANO IZQUIERDO, JESUS
CANGURO AAC
H
16
SM
16
0:21:08
16
0:21:07
16
4:14
Ver Vídeo
17
1300
OLIVEROS HERRERO, RAUL
INDEPENDIENTE
H
17
SM
17
0:21:14
17
0:21:10
17
4:14
Ver Vídeo
18
1173
MATOS FERNANDES, ADRIANO
GLADSON SPORTS
H
18
SM
18
0:21:16
18
0:21:16
19
4:16
Ver Vídeo
19
1275
ROMERO CABALLERO, ALEJANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
19
SM
19
0:21:18
19
0:21:10
17
4:14
Ver Vídeo
20
1363
OLMEDO, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
H
20
SM
20
0:21:28
20
0:21:25
21
4:17
Ver Vídeo
21
1306
BERMUDEZ FEITO, ALICIA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
1
SF
1
0:21:38
21
0:21:34
23
4:19
Ver Vídeo
22
1406
MARTIN MARTIN, HUGO
ALCAMPO SCORPIO 71
H
21
SM
21
0:21:39
22
0:21:33
22
4:19
Ver Vídeo
23
1395
FRANCO MARIN, ENRIQUE
CDCEBE
H
22
SM
22
0:21:42
23
0:21:23
20
4:17
Ver Vídeo
24
1434
BRAVO MORENO, GABRIEL
IM VELAZQUEZ
H
23
SM
23
0:21:47
24
0:21:40
25
4:20
Ver Vídeo
25
1157
MUELAS ANGOSTO, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
24
SM
24
0:21:54
25
0:21:34
23
4:19
Ver Vídeo
26
1486
SANCHEZ CAMON, ADRIAN
INDEPENDIENTE
H
25
SM
25
0:22:00
26
0:21:59
27
4:24
Ver Vídeo
27
1132
REDONDO PILO, ABEL
CLUB CORREDORES
H
26
SM
26
0:22:04
27
0:21:47
26
4:22
Ver Vídeo
28
1333
GONZALEZ CASTRO, HUGO
CORREDORES
H
27
SM
27
0:22:09
28
0:22:06
29
4:26
Ver Vídeo
29
1286
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
28
SM
28
0:22:16
29
0:22:01
28
4:25
Ver Vídeo
30
1459
MUR DIAZ, FELIX
C,D, MYRMIDONS
H
29
SM
29
0:22:21
30
0:22:17
31
4:28
Ver Vídeo
31
1398
OLMEDO LUCERON, MIGUEL ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
H
30
SM
30
0:22:24
31
0:22:17
31
4:28
Ver Vídeo
32
1431
PASTOR, LISANDRO ELIEZER
INDEPENDIENTE
H
31
SM
31
0:22:28
32
0:22:12
30
4:27
Ver Vídeo
33
1375
CENTURION, CLAUDIA
SSREYES-CLINICAMENORCA
M
2
SF
2
0:22:39
33
0:22:37
33
4:32
Ver Vídeo
34
1212
SEGADOR GONZALEZ, IVAN
SONS OF RUNNING
H
32
SM
32
0:23:00
34
0:22:54
34
4:35
Ver Vídeo
35
1327
FERNANDEZ TOCA, ELOY
INDEPENDIENTE
H
32
SM
32
0:23:00
35
0:22:55
35
4:35
Ver Vídeo
36
1417
GARCIA CARRERAS, RUBEN
MYRMIDONS
H
34
SM
34
0:23:08
36
0:23:04
36
4:37
Ver Vídeo
37
1410
ARRIBAS RUIZ, MARIA
AD.MARATHON
M
3
SF
3
0:23:17
37
0:23:13
37
4:39
Ver Vídeo
38
1139
VARONA ARCHE, JOSE FELIPE
MYRMIDONS
H
35
SM
35
0:23:29
38
0:23:25
38
4:41
Ver Vídeo
39
1338
GONZALEZ CORRAL, ISABEL
INDEPENDIENTE
M
4
SF
4
0:24:02
39
0:23:57
42
4:48
Ver Vídeo
40
1216
DE ATAURI, ALFONSO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
36
SM
36
0:24:06
40
0:23:54
40
4:47
Ver Vídeo
41
1402
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO
REDOLAT TEAM
H
37
SM
37
0:24:13
41
0:23:29
39
4:42
Ver Vídeo
42
1124
MARTIN LANOS, CRISTINA
TRIATLON ATHOMSPORT
M
5
SF
5
0:24:15
42
0:24:11
44
4:51
Ver Vídeo
43
1418
LOPEZ, ANDRES
INDEPENDIENTE
H
38
SM
38
0:24:26
43
0:23:54
40
4:47
Ver Vídeo
44
1104
CHOMARAT, MATHIEU
INDEPENDIENTE
H
39
SM
39
0:24:28
44
0:24:21
45
4:53
Ver Vídeo
45
1176
CHEETHAM, CLAIRE
CONFLATION HARRIERS
M
6
SF
6
0:24:33
45
0:24:33
48
4:55
Ver Vídeo
46
1235
GALLEGO BELTRAN, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
40
SM
40
0:24:45
46
0:24:37
50
4:56
Ver Vídeo
47
1283
MUÑOZ CAPARROS, ALEX
INDEPENDIENTE
H
41
SM
41
0:24:46
47
0:24:36
49
4:56
Ver Vídeo
48
1213
VAZQUEZ, MARTA
SONS OF RUNNING
M
7
SF
7
0:24:51
48
0:24:44
53
4:57
Ver Vídeo
49
1134
STEPHANOU, GISCARD
GRÊMIO SEM FRONTEIRAS
H
42
SM
42
0:24:57
49
0:24:52
54
4:59
Ver Vídeo
50
1390
DIAZ FRAILE, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
43
SM
43
0:24:59
50
0:24:22
46
4:53
Ver Vídeo
51
1318
CARVAJAL PARRONDO, ALEJANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
44
SM
44
0:25:02
51
0:24:56
55
5:00
Ver Vídeo
52
1177
GUTIERREZ SOLANO, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
H
45
SM
45
0:25:06
52
0:24:59
57
5:00
Ver Vídeo
53
1419
IBAÑEZ ALMENDRO, VICTOR
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TABLAS
H
46
SM
46
0:25:14
53
0:24:42
52
4:57
Ver Vídeo
54
1435
LLORENTE DE FRUTOS, BEATRIZ
TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO
M
8
SF
8
0:25:16
54
0:25:09
59
5:02
Ver Vídeo
55
1231
REAL NAHARRO, RAUL
INDEPENDIENTE
H
47
SM
47
0:25:32
55
0:25:04
58
5:01
Ver Vídeo
56
1415
SANDIN DE VEGA, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
H
48
SM
48
0:25:35
56
0:24:58
56
5:00
Ver Vídeo
57
1230
GARAY BROTON, FERNANDO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
49
SM
49
0:25:37
57
0:25:10
60
5:02
Ver Vídeo
58
1262
SANABRIA PEREZ, JAVIER
MYRMIDONS
H
50
SM
50
0:25:43
58
0:24:37
50
4:56
Ver Vídeo
59
1443
GARCIA SANZ, SAMUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
H
51
SM
51
0:25:44
59
0:25:26
61
5:06
Ver Vídeo
60
1411
GARCIA ESPINOSA, LUIS ALBERTO
MERYSTEAM
H
52
SM
52
0:25:47
60
0:25:44
63
5:09
Ver Vídeo
61
1344
MONTOYA PIRIS, JORGE
INDEPENDIENTE
H
53
SM
53
0:25:53
61
0:24:27
47
4:54
Ver Vídeo
62
1465
SEGOVIA RODRIGO, ROBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
54
SM
54
0:25:56
62
0:25:42
62
5:09
Ver Vídeo
63
1335
FERREIRA ROTELA, ARCADIO
LIBRE
H
55
SM
55
0:26:10
63
0:26:05
66
5:13
Ver Vídeo
64
1313
JAFFER, SALMAN
INDEPENDIENTE
H
56
SM
56
0:26:19
64
0:24:03
43
4:49
Ver Vídeo
65
1331
GARCIA PIQUERES, MARTA
CLUB CORREDORES
M
9
SF
9
0:26:29
65
0:26:21
70
5:17
Ver Vídeo
66
1326
DE ECHEVARRIA, MAR
INDEPENDIENTE
M
9
SF
9
0:26:29
66
0:26:21
70
5:17
Ver Vídeo
67
1384
BEJAR ALVAREZ, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
H
57
SM
57
0:26:31
67
0:26:00
65
5:12
Ver Vídeo
68
1131
GONZALEZ PLANAS, SANDRA
SPORTIME FITNESS RUNNERS
M
11
SF
11
0:26:31
68
0:26:13
69
5:15
Ver Vídeo
69
1408
ANSIA SEARA, MOISES
INDEPENDIENTE
H
58
SM
58
0:26:42
69
0:25:58
64
5:12
Ver Vídeo
70
1193
OLIVARES GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
CA OSSET
H
59
SM
59
0:26:47
70
0:26:46
74
5:22
Ver Vídeo
71
1178
TRAPERO BASANTA, ALFONSO
GO FIT
H
60
SM
60
0:26:50
71
0:26:41
73
5:21
Ver Vídeo
72
1388
RIVERO, ALVARO
SPEEDY GONZALES
H
61
SM
61
0:26:53
72
0:26:11
68
5:15
Ver Vídeo
73
1158
BARBERO RODRIGUEZ, DOMINGO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
62
SM
62
0:27:03
73
0:26:47
75
5:22
Ver Vídeo
74
1274
CHILLARON OLIVA, PATRICIA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
12
SF
12
0:27:08
74
0:26:58
78
5:24
Ver Vídeo
75
1270
QUIROS PEREZ, FEDERICO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
63
SM
63
0:27:20
75
0:26:52
76
5:23
Ver Vídeo
76
1336
FERREIRA LEIVA, GABRIEL LADISLAO
LIBRE
H
64
SM
64
0:27:23
76
0:27:19
84
5:28
Ver Vídeo
77
1106
PIGOTT, KELLEY
INDEPENDIENTE
H
65
SM
65
0:27:25
77
0:27:18
83
5:28
Ver Vídeo
78
1280
WATERS, MICHAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
H
65
SM
65
0:27:25
78
0:26:09
67
5:14
Ver Vídeo
79
1345
GARCIA EXPOSITO, MIGUEL
INDEP.
H
65
SM
65
0:27:25
79
0:27:03
79
5:25
Ver Vídeo
80
1426
ALCORLO FELIPE, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
68
SM
68
0:27:48
80
0:27:10
81
5:26
Ver Vídeo
81
1297
ROCHER PASTOR, RAFAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
H
68
SM
68
0:27:48
81
0:27:19
84
5:28
Ver Vídeo
82
1136
LUENGO GILSANZ, BEATRIZ
SPORTIME RUNNING
M
13
SF
13
0:27:59
82
0:27:41
88
5:33
Ver Vídeo
83
1405
SANJUAN ROMERO, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
H
70
SM
70
0:28:01
83
0:28:00
95
5:36
Ver Vídeo
84
1165
TORO BONET, JUAN ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
71
SM
71
0:28:03
84
0:27:46
90
5:34
Ver Vídeo
85
1120
SANZ MARCHAMALO, SANTIAGO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
72
SM
72
0:28:04
85
0:26:56
77
5:24
Ver Vídeo
86
1201
MARTINEZ MADERO, ELENA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
14
SF
14
0:28:05
86
0:27:53
93
5:35
Ver Vídeo
87
1153
NAVAJAS ARRIBAS, JUAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
H
73
SM
73
0:28:07
87
0:26:24
72
5:17
Ver Vídeo
88
1367
RUIZ, DIEGO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
74
SM
74
0:28:14
88
0:28:02
96
5:37
Ver Vídeo
89
1307
ALONSO CASADO, SERGIO
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA
H
75
SM
75
0:28:16
89
0:27:48
91
5:34
Ver Vídeo
90
1222
BERNALDO DE QUIROS GONZALO, ESTER
INDEPENDIENTE
M
15
SF
15
0:28:27
90
0:28:09
100
5:38
Ver Vídeo
91
1478
BACIERO LEDESMA, MARCOS TADEO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
76
SM
76
0:28:27
91
0:27:49
92
5:34
Ver Vídeo
92
1204
DE LA FUENTE, JONE
INDEPENDIENTE
M
16
SF
16
0:28:28
92
0:27:25
87
5:29
Ver Vídeo
93
1422
RODRIGUEZ DEL YERRO, MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
17
SF
17
0:28:35
93
0:28:15
103
5:39
Ver Vídeo
94
1484
CAMPAÑA BRAVO, MARIO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
77
SM
77
0:28:35
94
0:28:04
98
5:37
Ver Vídeo
95
1453
PEREZ QUILES, YOLANDA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
18
SF
18
0:28:36
95
0:27:08
80
5:26
Ver Vídeo
96
1403
ORTIZ MARTINEZ, ROCIO
INDEPENDIENTE
M
19
SF
19
0:28:37
96
0:27:42
89
5:33
Ver Vídeo
97
1279
WATERS, IAN
INDEPENDIENTE
H
78
SM
78
0:28:38
97
0:27:21
86
5:29
Ver Vídeo
98
1179
LA FUENTE ISETTA, MAURICIO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
79
SM
79
0:28:40
98
0:27:17
82
5:28
Ver Vídeo
99
1156
DIAZ PLAZA, YOLANDA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
20
SF
20
0:28:42
99
0:28:21
106
5:41
Ver Vídeo
100
1125
GARCIA MORENO, CARMEN
INDEPENDIENTE
M
21
SF
21
0:28:52
100
0:28:46
109
5:46
Ver Vídeo