Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PuestoGeneralDorsalNombreCategoriaEquipoSexoT.Oficial
1
105
VERGEL RODRIGO, ÓSCAR VERGEL RODRIGO
GEN MAS
1
ATLETISMO TORREJONCILLO
H
1
0:37:09
1
2
132
QUIRÓS DELGADO, RUBEN
GEN MAS
2
A.D ATLETAS DON BENITO
H
2
0:40:18
2
3
131
PRADOS ARIAS, JUAN
GEN MAS
3
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
H
3
0:43:04
3
4
139
TORO PEREZ, MAXIMINO
GEN MAS
4
RUNNERS UNI2 ZAFRA
H
4
0:44:38
4
5
136
SÁNCHEZ ESCOLAR, ALEJANDRO
GEN MAS
5
H
5
0:44:56
5
6
126
MUÑOZ GARCÍA, JAYRO
GEN MAS
6
ARTE FÍSICO
H
6
0:44:59
6
7
120
HIDALGO BARRANTES, CONCHI
GEN FEM
1
CEA TENERIFE 1984
M
1
0:45:21
7
8
142
VERA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
GEN MAS
7
H
7
0:45:55
8
9
144
MUÑOZ LUCAS, MACARENA
GEN FEM
2
A.D ATLETAS DON BENITO
M
2
0:46:01
9
10
128
PAÑERO ÁLVAREZ, INOCENCIO
GEN MAS
8
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
H
8
0:46:27
10
11
106
CARMONA FERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS
GEN MAS
9
CASTUERA CORRE
H
9
0:47:38
11
12
111
FERNÁNDEZ DONOSO, JAVIER
GEN MAS
10
H
10
0:48:43
12
13
113
GALLEGO FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA
GEN MAS
11
H
11
0:49:54
13
14
104
CABALLERO FRANCO, COSME
GEN MAS
12
H
12
0:50:26
14
15
112
FRANCO DÍAZ, ANTONIO
GEN MAS
13
C.ATLETISMO CAMPANARIO
H
13
0:51:07
15
16
145
DE LA CALLE DOMINGUEZ, LIDIA
GEN FEM
3
C.A. LA SERENA
M
3
0:51:14
16
17
140
TORO PEREZ, RAUL
GEN MAS
14
RUNNERS UNI2 ZAFRA
H
14
0:51:32
17
18
138
TARDIO DELGADO, ALBERTO
GEN MAS
15
H
15
0:52:08
18
19
122
LEON CRESPO, JUAN MANUEL
GEN MAS
16
H
16
0:52:23
19
20
135
ROMERO TENA, MANUEL
GEN MAS
16
H
16
0:52:23
20
21
102
BLANCO GARCIA, ANGEL
GEN MAS
18
VLUB TRIATLON HUELVA
H
18
0:54:38
21
22
134
RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, BORJA
GEN MAS
19
INHUMANOS OCR TEAM
H
19
0:54:48
22
23
133
RODRÍGUEZ PEREZ, VÍCTOR MANUEL
GEN MAS
19
INHUMANOS OCR TEAM
H
19
0:54:48
23
24
108
CUSTODIO GUTIERREZ, LUIS
GEN MAS
21
H
21
0:54:58
24
25
123
LOPEZ ROCA, RAFAEL
GEN MAS
22
RUNNERS UNI2 ZAFRA
H
22
0:55:10
25
26
117
GONZALEZ AMADOR, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
GEN FEM
4
RUNNERS UNI2 ZAFRA
M
4
1:00:25
26
27
129
PASTOR CHAPARRO, MARIA DEL MAR
GEN FEM
5
RUNNERS UNI2 ZAFRA
M
5
1:00:26
27
28
48
JIMENEZ MANCERA, FELIPE
GEN MAS
23
RUNNERS UNI2 ZAFRA
H
23
1:00:51
28
29
114
GALVAN ORTEGA, MARIA DEL MONTE
GEN FEM
6
MIRMIDONES AZAHÌN
M
6
1:02:59
29
30
110
DIAZ GUTIERREZ, MARIA GUADALUPE
GEN FEM
7
M
7
1:03:08
30
31
116
GÓMEZ NOGALES, LEONOR
GEN FEM
8
CASTUERA CORRE
M
8
1:04:45
31
32
127
ORTIZ RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA INMACULADA
GEN FEM
9
M
9
1:05:45
32
33
125
MORILLO, TOMASA
GEN FEM
10
M
10
1:06:37
33
34
121
HIDALGO MURILLO, JUAN FRANCISCO
GEN MAS
24
H
24
1:06:38
34
35
103
CABALLERO, MANUELA
GEN FEM
11
M
11
1:08:23
35
36
141
VÉLIZ, SARA
GEN FEM
11
M
11
1:08:23
36
37
124
MARTÍN GÓMEZ, ARCADIA
GEN FEM
13
M
13
1:08:43
37
38
115
GARCÍA CABANAS, MANUEL
GEN MAS
25
ADME
H
25
1:08:43
38