Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PuestoGeneralDorsalNombreCategoriaEquipoSexoT.Oficial
1
52
MADROÑERO AGUDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
VCM 45-49
1
LOGRO TRIATLON
H
1
1:32:11
1
2
55
MARTÍN MARTÍN, ANTONIO
VBM 40-44
1
SPORTHG
H
2
1:33:16
2
3
91
SANCHEZ RUEDA, ANTONIO
SNM 18-34
1
ORELLANA RUNNERS
H
3
1:40:38
3
4
77
PILA VIRACOCHA, MARIA MERCEDES
VBF 40-44
1
M
1
1:41:04
4
5
1
ACEDO JARAIZ, PEDRO FRANCISCO
VDM 50-54
1
CLUB SENDERISTA ALMOJARIN
H
4
1:42:46
5
6
35
GARCÍA ESPERILLA, JUAN
VAM 35-39
1
CASTUERA CORRE
H
4
1:42:46
6
7
8
ASTILLERO HURTADO, CESAR
VBM 40-44
2
ORELLANA RUNNERS
H
4
1:42:46
7
8
5
ALONSO BAYAL, JUAN CARLOS
VAM 35-39
2
NAVALMARATÓN
H
7
1:43:21
8
9
10
ÁVILA SÁNCHEZ, DANIEL
SNM 18-34
2
RUNNERS ON
H
8
1:43:22
9
10
84
RODRIGUEZ MOGOLLO, DIEGO
SNM 18-34
3
H
9
1:46:12
10
11
36
GARCIA MACIAS, FRANCISCO
VCM 45-49
2
RUNNERS UNI2 ZAFRA
H
10
1:46:24
11
12
14
BERNABÉ MARTÍN, GONZALO
VEM 55-59
1
H
11
1:48:30
12
13
47
IZQUIERDO GARCIA, JAVIER
VBM 40-44
3
RUNNERS UNI2 ZAFRA
H
12
1:48:59
13
14
57
MASA CALVO, ALBERTO
VAM 35-39
3
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
H
13
1:50:17
14
15
42
GORDO CAPILLA, ANTONIO
VAM 35-39
4
CLUB TRIATLON DON BENITO
H
14
1:50:18
15
16
56
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, JAVIER
VCM 45-49
3
H
15
1:50:40
16
17
81
REYES VELARDIEZ, JUAN
VEM 55-59
2
RUNNERS UNI2 ZAFRA
H
16
1:51:03
17
18
54
MANZANO GARCÍA, MANUEL
VCM 45-49
4
H
17
1:51:16
18
19
79
QUIRÓS DONOSO, EDUARDO
VAM 35-39
5
CASTUERA CORRE
H
18
1:52:07
19
20
83
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, JUAN IGNACIO
VEM 55-59
3
H
19
1:53:00
20
21
16
BLAZQUEZ GARCIA, MOISES
VBM 40-44
4
ORELLANA RUNNERS
H
19
1:53:00
21
22
3
ALFONSO PINILLA, BARTOLOME
VCM 45-49
5
ORELLANA RUNNERS
H
19
1:53:00
22
23
67
MUÑOZ RAMOS, NOELIA
VAF 35-39
1
AD ATLETAS DON BENITO
M
2
1:53:01
23
24
26
DURÁN ALVAREZ, PABLO ANGEL
SNM 18-34
4
H
22
1:53:01
24
25
20
CARMONA RUIZ, RICARDO
VDM 50-54
2
CASTUERA CORRE
H
23
1:53:58
25
26
19
CARMONA RUIZ, TONY
VEM 55-59
4
CLUB ATLETISMO CAMPANARIO
H
24
1:53:59
26
27
38
GARCIA RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO
VCM 45-49
6
RUNNERS UNI2 ZAFRA
H
25
1:58:51
27
28
9
ATIENZA VERA, MANUEL
VEM 55-59
5
ALANIS
H
26
1:59:03
28
29
46
HORCAJO MANSILLA, ROSENDO
VCM 45-49
7
ORELLANA RUNNERS
H
27
1:59:10
29
30
90
SANCHEZ ESPERILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL
VDM 50-54
3
H
28
2:00:25
30
31
74
PEREIRA GONZÁLEZ, ANTONIO J
VBM 40-44
5
CLUB MARATÓN VEGAS ALTAS
H
29
2:00:27
31
32
99
ZAZO CUEVAS, JULIO
VBM 40-44
6
ORELLANA RUNNERS
H
30
2:01:44
32
33
37
GARCIA MEJIAS, JOSE
VDM 50-54
4
RUNNERS UNI2 ZAFRA
H
31
2:03:02
33
34
39
GARCÍA REBOLLO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
SNM 18-34
5
H
32
2:03:45
34
35
88
SALOM PIQUERES, JESÚS
VEM 55-59
6
AACB
H
33
2:04:01
35
36
66
MORIÑIGO PEREZ, DAVID
VBM 40-44
7
RUNNERS UNI2 ZAFRA
H
34
2:04:21
36
37
86
ROMERO CALDERON, RAFAEL
VFM 60+
1
H
35
2:04:32
37
38
2
ALCALDE ARÉVALO, JUAN PEDRO
VAM 35-39
6
H
36
2:04:38
38
39
18
CARMONA CANUETO, ANTONIO
VCM 45-49
8
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
H
36
2:04:38
39
40
53
MANZANO GARCÍA, PEDRO
VBM 40-44
8
CASTUERA CORRE
H
38
2:06:05
40
41
71
ORTEGA APARICIO, JOSE ANTONIO
VDM 50-54
5
RUNNERS UNI2 ZAFRA
H
39
2:06:34
41
42
12
BENITEZ GRANADO, JOSÉ MANUEL
VBM 40-44
9
H
40
2:07:08
42
43
92
SANCHEZ RUEDA, OSCAR
VBM 40-44
10
H
41
2:07:10
43
44
60
MEDINA AMARO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
VAM 35-39
7
H
42
2:08:27
44
45
96
SOTO MAYORAL, MATÍAS
VBM 40-44
11
H
43
2:08:32
45
46
82
RODRÍGUEZ CORTÉS, MIGUEL
SNM 18-34
6
EL BÚNKER ATLETISMO
H
44
2:08:46
46
47
89
SÁNCHEZ CABALLERO, FRANCISCO
SNM 18-34
7
H
45
2:09:03
47
48
32
GALAN GOMEZ, JOSE
VFM 60+
2
H
46
2:09:28
48
49
11
BAYON CANO, ANGELA
VBF 40-44
2
VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO
M
3
2:09:44
49
50
63
MORENO CARO, JUAN DE DIOS
VDM 50-54
6
MIRMIDONES AZAHÌN
H
47
2:10:00
50
51
22
CORCHUELO RIVERA, JOSE MANUEL
VAM 35-39
8
H
48
2:11:25
51
52
80
RAMÓN MENOR, FERNANDO
SNM 18-34
8
H
49
2:11:29
52
53
50
LOPEZ POZO, ALBERTO
SNM 18-34
9
H
50
2:11:32
53
54
87
ROMERO MARTINEZ, ELENA
VAF 35-39
2
RUNNERS UNI2 ZAFRA
M
4
2:11:46
54
55
75
PEREZ, ANTONIO
VBM 40-44
12
H
51
2:12:54
55
56
30
FIERRO BALSERA, PEDRO
VBM 40-44
13
CASTUERA CORRE
H
52
2:13:19
56
57
44
GUISADO GALÁN, JUAN ALBERTO
VAM 35-39
9
H
53
2:13:30
57
58
17
CALDERÓN SÁNCHEZ, EMILIA
VDF 50-54
1
C.A.MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
M
5
2:15:09
58
59
76
PÉREZ ALEGRE, EMILIO
VEM 55-59
7
C.A.MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
H
54
2:15:09
59
60
70
NÚÑEZ, ANDRÉS
SNM 18-34
10
CLUB ATLETISMO CAMPANARIO
H
55
2:16:10
60
61
68
NOGALES CENTENO, JUAN FRANCISCO
SNM 18-34
11
H
56
2:17:00
61
62
21
CENTENO MORENO, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
VBM 40-44
14
H
57
2:17:03
62
63
97
TAMAYO FERNÁNDEZ BLANCO, MIGUEL ANGEL
SNM 18-34
12
H
58
2:17:51
63
64
31
FUENTES DE LA CRUZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
SNM 18-34
13
H
59
2:17:53
64
65
29
FERNANDEZ-PACHECO CUENCA, CRISTINA
VCF 45-49
1
RUNNERS UNI2 ZAFRA
M
6
2:18:11
65
66
23
CORDON TORO, CARMEN CONCHA
VBF 40-44
3
RUNNERS UNI2 ZAFRA
M
6
2:18:11
66
67
69
NOGALES CENTENO, BORJA
SNM 18-34
14
H
60
2:20:43
67
68
93
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
VBM 40-44
15
CASTUERA CORRE
H
61
2:22:05
68
69
62
MORALES SANTOSRAFAEL, RAFAEL
VBM 40-44
16
MARATON VEGAS ALTAS
H
62
2:25:08
69
70
15
BLANCO GOMEZ, PIEDRAESCRITA
VBF 40-44
4
RUNNERS UNI2 ZAFRA
M
8
2:26:37
70
71
40
GONZALEZ BARQUERO, MARIA BELEN
VCF 45-49
2
M
9
2:29:08
71
72
25
DIEZ ALZAGA, LORENA
VAF 35-39
3
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
M
10
2:29:24
72
73
6
ÁLVAREZ ACEDO, MANUEL ENRIQUE
VAM 35-39
10
CASTUERA CORRE
H
63
2:31:33
73
74
28
FERNANDEZ ROMERO, SERGIO
VCM 45-49
9
H
64
2:31:34
74
75
95
SECO DE HERRERA GARCIA CUEVAS, ANTONIO
VBM 40-44
17
H
65
2:31:36
75
76
4
ALGABA SANCHEZ, GREGORIO
VEM 55-59
8
H
66
2:32:26
76
77
65
MORILLO GARCÍA, SOLEDAD
SNF 18-34
1
CASTUERA CORRE
M
11
2:32:27
77
78
34
GARCÍA BLANCO, MARÍA CARMEN
VFF 60+
1
M
12
2:37:15
78
79
94
SANTOS MARTÍN, JUAN FRANCISCO
VBM 40-44
18
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
H
67
2:40:10
79
80
58
MATEOS JIMÉNEZ, AGUSTÍN
VAM 35-39
11
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
H
67
2:40:10
80
81
51
LÓPEZ VALLE, SANTIAGO
VBM 40-44
18
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
H
67
2:40:10
81