Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PosNameDorsalTiempoOficialCategorySexoClubEtapa1Etapa2Etapa3
1
Miguel Madruga Vicente
409
01:28:25
1
 
ABSOLUTA MAS
1
H
1
Esc. Atletismo Monfragüe
00:28:30
1
00:30:05
1
 
00:29:49
1
 
2
CHIWY IGLESIAS MARTELL
410
01:29:56
2
1
SUB 40 MAS
1
H
2
00:28:54
2
00:30:30
2
 
00:30:31
3
1
3
Pedro Jesús Galan Barrero
405
01:30:42
3
1
ABSOLUTA MAS
2
H
3
00:29:16
3
00:30:41
3
 
00:30:44
4
1
4
Victor Manuel Gomez Alvarez
407
01:31:20
4
2
ABSOLUTA MAS
3
H
4
00:30:17
5
00:30:44
4
1
00:30:18
2
2
5
Luís Manuel Bravo Jordán
417
01:32:43
5
 
SUB 40 MAS
2
H
5
Extremadura Natural
00:29:47
4
00:31:10
5
1
00:31:45
5
 
6
Daniel Floriano Andrada
435
01:39:10
6
1
ABSOLUTA MAS
4
H
6
Crazyrruner
00:30:17
5
00:31:56
6
1
00:36:56
7
1
7
Ángel Royo Collado
442
01:44:09
7
1
SUB50 MAS
1
H
7
ARTE FÍSICO
00:32:46
7
00:34:42
7
 
00:36:40
6
1
8
LUIS FERNANDO MORALEDA TRUJILLO
423
01:45:55
8
1
SUB 40 MAS
3
H
8
CLUB MARATON CACERES
00:33:41
8
00:35:16
8
 
00:36:56
7
1
9
PEDRO ENRIQUE JIMENEZ CABALLERO
440
01:46:31
9
 
SUB 40 MAS
4
H
9
Extremadura Triatlon
00:34:00
9
00:35:19
9
 
00:37:11
9
 
10
Juan Gonzalo González Rubio
413
01:49:03
10
1
SUB 40 MAS
5
H
10
Mérida Trail
00:35:32
11
00:35:56
11
 
00:37:34
11
 
11
Imanol Garcia Garay
429
01:50:39
11
2
ABSOLUTA MAS
5
H
11
Mello trail taldea
00:34:47
10
00:35:23
10
 
00:40:27
13
3
12
Jose Carlos Flores Aldana
428
01:53:25
12
2
ABSOLUTA MAS
6
H
12
00:37:30
16
00:38:23
15
1
00:37:32
10
5
13
Francisco Javier Gordejo Cava
437
01:54:56
13
1
SUB 40 MAS
6
H
13
00:37:56
17
00:37:27
13
4
00:39:32
12
1
14
PEDRO SOLANA FEMIA
434
01:57:52
14
1
SUB 40 MAS
7
H
14
00:38:26
20
00:38:33
17
3
00:40:52
15
2
15
Daniel Mangas
415
01:58:12
15
4
ABSOLUTA MAS
7
H
15
00:36:25
13
00:37:25
12
1
00:44:22
19
7
16
Alvaro Sánchez pavon
414
01:59:37
16
3
ABSOLUTA MAS
8
H
16
00:37:09
14
00:38:05
14
 
00:44:22
19
5
17
Carlos Tapia
439
01:59:59
17
9
SUB 40 MAS
8
H
17
CD NAVALMARATON
00:35:44
12
00:38:31
16
4
00:45:43
26
10
18
MIGUEL MENESES CURZ
422
02:00:23
18
 
SUB50 MAS
2
H
18
CLUB MARATON CACERES
00:38:17
19
00:39:52
21
2
00:42:14
18
3
19
Agustin Pavon Perez
438
02:00:35
19
3
SUB 40 MAS
9
H
19
00:39:31
23
00:39:21
18
5
00:41:42
16
2
20
SERGIO OSUNA MORENO
400
02:00:45
20
4
ABSOLUTA MAS
9
H
20
CLUB MARATON CACERES
00:39:30
22
00:39:33
19
3
00:41:42
16
3
21
Luis Alfonso Gómez Millanes
419
02:02:51
21
4
ABSOLUTA MAS
10
H
21
C.D. Navalmaraton
00:37:23
15
00:39:44
20
5
00:45:42
25
5
22
CANDIDO RODRIGUEZ BARRIGON
426
02:04:22
22
8
SUB50 MAS
3
H
22
CLUB MARATON CACERES
00:41:30
26
00:42:07
24
2
00:40:43
14
10
23
Daniel Moreno Hernández
402
02:04:48
23
1
ABSOLUTA MAS
11
H
23
00:39:22
21
00:40:10
22
1
00:45:15
22
 
24
Valentin Vinagre Diez
408
02:05:57
24
3
ABSOLUTA MAS
12
H
24
00:38:07
18
00:40:35
23
5
00:47:15
27
4
25
Francisco Javier Blanco Iñigo
412
02:12:46
25
5
SUB50 MAS
4
H
25
00:40:06
24
00:43:13
25
1
00:49:26
30
5
26
MONTAÑA CASASOLA GUERRA
109
02:13:50
26
3
SUB40 FEM
1
M
1
00:43:54
30
00:44:24
27
3
00:45:31
23
4
27
Julio Jesús Borda Ronco
416
02:15:39
27
6
SUB 40 MAS
10
H
26
ARTE FÍSICO
00:46:12
37
00:44:53
31
6
00:44:33
21
10
28
Jorge Bermejo Carrasco
427
02:16:31
28
5
ABSOLUTA MAS
13
H
27
00:41:07
25
00:43:40
26
1
00:51:43
33
7
29
Juan Francisco Arenas Escaso
418
02:16:36
29
5
SUB 40 MAS
11
H
28
ARTE FÍSICO
00:46:11
36
00:44:51
30
6
00:45:33
24
6
30
Gonzalo Tejero Ramos
421
02:18:07
30
1
ABSOLUTA MAS
14
H
29
00:43:35
29
00:46:31
33
4
00:48:00
29
4
31
Cesar Pavon bernal
411
02:18:28
31
3
SUB 40 MAS
12
H
30
ARTE FÍSICO
00:45:54
33
00:44:49
29
4
00:47:44
28
1
32
DANIEL GORDILLO GALINDO
401
02:18:52
32
 
ABSOLUTA MAS
15
H
31
00:42:51
28
00:44:36
28
 
00:51:24
32
4
33
JUAN CARLOS PLATA ROSADO
425
02:19:00
33
2
SUB 40 MAS
13
H
32
CLUB MARATON CACERES
00:42:25
27
00:46:01
32
5
00:50:33
31
1
34
LORENA MONTES LORENZO
403
02:25:30
34
 
SUB40 FEM
2
M
2
Trailxtrem
00:43:59
31
00:48:44
35
4
00:52:46
34
1
35
Sergio Chavales Polo
431
02:25:44
35
2
ABSOLUTA MAS
16
H
33
00:44:21
32
00:47:12
34
2
00:54:10
37
3
36
ROCÍO RAMÍREZ GUERRA
433
02:29:16
36
1
ABSOLUTA FEM
1
M
3
00:46:09
34
00:50:09
36
2
00:52:57
35
1
37
Rubén García García - Moreno
432
02:29:19
37
1
ABSOLUTA MAS
17
H
34
00:46:09
34
00:50:10
37
3
00:52:58
36
1
38
ARI MOLINA
436
02:38:30
38
 
ABSOLUTA FEM
2
M
4
SONS OF WORKOUT
00:48:37
39
00:50:43
38
1
00:59:09
38
 
39
David Hinojal
430
02:38:32
39
 
ABSOLUTA MAS
18
H
35
Centro deportivo Atenea
00:48:37
39
00:50:43
38
1
00:59:10
39
1
40
FRANCISCO JOSE OJALVO QUEVEDO
424
02:50:09
40
 
SUB 40 MAS
14
H
36
CLUB MARATON CACERES
00:47:59
38
00:51:41
40
2
01:10:28
40