Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PuestoGeneralDorsalNombreCategoriaEquipoSexoT.Oficial
1
320
Rodríguez Aguado, Manuel
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
1
CMP Arganda del Rey
H
1
0:36:20
1
Diploma
2
345
VELAZQUEZ, Sergio
SENIOR MAS PATINES
1
H
2
0:36:21
2
Diploma
3
339
Tejada Bueno, Leonardo
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
1
H
3
0:36:31
3
Diploma
4
246
ESCOBERO FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
2
PEPA PIG World Team
H
4
0:36:32
4
Diploma
5
235
Christiaens Sánchez, Pablo
SENIOR MAS PATINES
2
CD Rolling Lemons
H
4
0:36:32
5
Diploma
6
296
Mayoral Denche, David
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
2
H
4
0:36:32
6
Diploma
7
227
CANDEL PÉREZ, ISIDORO
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
3
H
7
0:38:37
7
Diploma
8
266
Gómez Sánchez, Pedro Luis
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
3
H
7
0:38:37
8
Diploma
9
340
Triviño Castejón, Victoria
MASTER 30 FEM PATINES
1
M
1
0:39:15
9
Diploma
10
347
NAVARRO CARRASCOSA, ALICIA
MASTER 30 FEM PATINES
2
M
2
0:39:18
10
Diploma
11
226
Cabaco Horta, Lorenzo
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
4
Alistogi
H
9
0:40:31
11
Diploma
12
318
Rioja Gomez, Mario
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
4
H
10
0:40:34
12
Diploma
13
212
Amaro Liñan, Luis Andres
SENIOR MAS PATINES
3
Unity Roller
H
11
0:40:44
13
Diploma
14
319
Ríos Velasco, Javier
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
5
Zamora patina
H
12
0:40:56
14
Diploma
15
268
Gonzalez Berrocal, Luis Miguel
SENIOR MAS PATINES
4
CD Valladolid Patina
H
13
0:41:07
15
Diploma
16
225
Broncano Zapata, Manuel
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
6
Patinar Por Badajoz
H
14
0:41:12
16
Diploma
17
342
Valiente Blasco, Jaime
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
7
Patinadores de Zamora
H
15
0:41:13
17
Diploma
18
222
Blazquez, Francisco
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
8
Rolling Lemons
H
16
0:41:14
18
Diploma
19
335
SORIANO VALENZUELA, DAVID
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
9
LOS MIARMAS
H
17
0:41:15
19
Diploma
20
258
Garcia Rodriguez, Francisco Jorge
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
10
Valladolid patina
H
18
0:41:20
20
Diploma
21
255
FUENTES BECERRA, Jaime
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
10
Dulceria la Chimenea
H
18
0:41:20
21
Diploma
22
346
Vidal Espinosa, Pedro Antonio
MASTER 50 MAS PATINES
1
Club Patinaje Velocidad Rivas
H
20
0:41:21
22
Diploma
23
245
ESCALANTE MATELLANO, ANDRES
MASTER 50 MAS PATINES
1
El Patín de Oro
H
20
0:41:21
23
Diploma
24
261
Garrido Pazos, César
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
5
CD Talavera Patina
H
20
0:41:21
24
Diploma
25
278
Hernando Cuadrado, Pipe
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
6
C.D.Talavera Patina
H
23
0:41:47
25
Diploma
26
236
Corsino Garvin, Tomas
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
7
Club de Patinaje Boadilla Brun
H
24
0:42:02
26
Diploma
27
210
Alonso Sáez, Diego
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
12
Roller Burgos
H
25
0:43:13
27
Diploma
28
291
MARTIN, IÑAKI
MASTER 50 MAS PATINES
3
C D ROLLING LEMONS
H
26
0:43:14
28
Diploma
29
315
Ramos Calderón, Alicia
MASTER 40 FEM PATINES
1
CMP Arganda del Rey
M
3
0:43:22
29
Diploma
30
331
SALGUERO DE LA CALLE, CESAR
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
13
Patinar Por Badajoz
H
27
0:44:12
30
Diploma
31
221
Berraco fernandez, Raquel
MASTER 40 FEM PATINES
2
M
4
0:45:02
31
Diploma
32
310
Pelayo cano, Raimundo
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
14
RollerBurgos
H
28
0:45:03
32
Diploma
33
321
Rodríguez Barrado, Eva Luz
MASTER 40 FEM PATINES
3
C.D. Patinaje Monfragüe
M
5
0:45:18
33
Diploma
34
330
Salgado diez, Maria
MASTER 40 FEM PATINES
4
RollerBurgos
M
6
0:45:20
34
Diploma
35
307
OLALLA MARTÍN, DAVID
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
8
H
29
0:45:27
35
Diploma
36
313
Prieto Gómez, Miguel
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
9
Patinar Por Badajoz
H
30
0:45:32
36
Diploma
37
293
Martín Gómez, Miguél
MASTER 50 MAS PATINES
4
Zamora patina
H
31
0:45:51
37
Diploma
38
275
Gonzalez Rodríguez, Maria jose
MASTER 40 FEM PATINES
5
Rolling Lemons
M
7
0:45:53
38
Diploma
39
213
Antruejo Tovar, Lucía
SENIOR FEM PATINES
1
CD Rolling Lemons
M
8
0:45:55
39
Diploma
40
251
FERNANDEZ HORRILLO, ALFREDO
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
15
CLUB PATIN VALLEKAS
H
32
0:46:38
40
Diploma
41
295
Martínez González, Mireya
MASTER 40 FEM PATINES
6
M
9
0:46:40
41
Diploma
42
303
Muñoz Manzano, Daniel
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
10
C.D. Patinaje Monfragüe
H
33
0:46:50
42
Diploma
43
298
Mena Regodón, Pedro
MASTER 50 MAS PATINES
5
Manu roller
H
34
0:47:08
43
Diploma
44
254
Franco Pérez, Julio José
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
16
Valladolid patina
H
35
0:48:34
44
Diploma
45
282
Jiménez vicente, Rubén
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
17
Valladolid patina
H
36
0:49:05
45
Diploma
46
290
Márquez Iniesta, José Carlos
MASTER 50 MAS PATINES
6
Talavera Patina
H
37
0:49:13
46
Diploma
47
263
GOMEZ DE VILLAR LEAL, JOSE
SENIOR MAS PATINES
5
Patinar Por Badajoz
H
38
0:49:14
47
Diploma
48
286
LOPEZ GAJARDO, ADORACION
MASTER 30 FEM PATINES
3
Patinar Por Badajoz
M
10
0:49:42
48
Diploma
49
230
Carretero Fernández, Noelia
MASTER 30 FEM PATINES
3
Patinar Por Badajoz
M
10
0:49:42
49
Diploma
50
240
de la Cruz Espinosa, José Manuel
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
11
Patinar Por Badajoz
H
39
0:49:42
50
Diploma
51
334
Serrano González, Santos Manuel
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
18
C.D. Patinaje Monfragüe
H
40
0:49:51
51
Diploma
52
288
Malo de Molina Fernández, Rafael
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
19
Talavera Patina
H
41
0:50:26
52
Diploma
53
329
Ruiz Sánchez, Javier
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
20
Manu roller
H
42
0:50:45
53
Diploma
54
267
González Arroyo, Julián
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
21
ManuRoller
H
43
0:50:48
54
Diploma
55
305
Nieto Villasante, Constantino
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
22
Rolling Lemons
H
44
0:51:06
55
Diploma
56
336
Sosa trotti, pablo joaquin
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
12
H
45
0:51:14
56
Diploma
57
234
Chamizo, Tamar
MASTER 30 FEM PATINES
5
M
12
0:51:36
57
Diploma
58
312
Pereira García, José Luis
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
13
C.D. Patinaje Monfragüe
H
46
0:51:50
58
Diploma
59
343
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE
MASTER 50 MAS PATINES
7
LA SERENA PATINA
H
47
0:51:56
59
Diploma
60
287
Maestre González, Rebeca
MASTER 30 FEM PATINES
6
CD PATINAR EN SALAMANCA
M
13
0:51:59
60
Diploma
61
302
Montejo Blanco, Miguel Angel
MASTER 50 MAS PATINES
8
CD PATINAR EN SALAMANCA
H
48
0:52:00
61
Diploma
62
325
Rodríguez García, Jose David
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
23
Patinar Por Badajoz
H
49
0:52:43
62
Diploma
63
344
Vázquez Mesa, José Enrique
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
14
Spartan Rollers Sevilla
H
50
0:52:49
63
Diploma
64
249
Fernández Carazo, Enrique Cayetano
MASTER 50 MAS PATINES
9
Spartan Rollers Sevilla
H
51
0:52:55
64
Diploma
65
328
Ruiz Anievas, Carolina
MASTER 30 FEM PATINES
7
M
14
0:52:57
65
Diploma
66
223
Bolaños Raposo, Gema
MASTER 40 FEM PATINES
7
Patinando
M
14
0:52:57
66
Diploma
67
317
Recio Benegas, Juan Antonio
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
24
Asociación patinar por Badajoz
H
52
0:53:00
67
Diploma
68
265
Gomez L, Julian
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
25
Patinando
H
53
0:53:07
68
Diploma
69
285
LOPEZ COBOS, PEDRO
MASTER 50 MAS PATINES
10
8RUEDAS
H
54
0:53:36
69
Diploma
70
294
Martínez, Raquel
MASTER 30 FEM PATINES
8
Valladolid patina
M
16
0:53:40
70
Diploma
71
224
Bresme andres, Alvaro
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
26
CD PATINAR EN SALAMANCA
H
55
0:54:01
71
Diploma
72
228
CANUTO LUCAS, LUIS
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
26
CD PATINAR EN SALAMANCA
H
55
0:54:01
72
Diploma
73
276
Heredero Olayo, Jesús
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
28
H
57
0:54:40
73
Diploma
74
270
González Méndez, Antonio Jesús
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
15
Asociación patinar por Badajoz
H
58
0:54:45
74
Diploma
75
237
cuenta espinosa, juan mariano
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
16
Patinar Por Badajoz
H
59
0:54:47
75
Diploma
76
250
Fernández Carazo, Alberto
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
29
Spartan Rollers Sevilla
H
60
0:55:40
76
Diploma
77
326
Rodríguez Marcos, Alberto
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
17
Talavera Patina
H
61
0:55:48
77
Diploma
78
241
DELGADO HERRERO, ROBERTO
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
18
CD PATINAR EN SALAMANCA
H
62
0:56:15
78
Diploma
79
215
Armas Egea, José Pedro
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
30
H
63
0:57:06
79
Diploma
80
216
ARROYO, EVA
MASTER 40 FEM PATINES
8
M
17
0:57:25
80
Diploma
81
283
Lasso paredes, Claudia andrea
MASTER 40 FEM PATINES
9
CD PATINAR EN SALAMANCA
M
18
0:57:30
81
Diploma
82
301
MONASTERIO FERNANDEZ, JUAN RAMON
MASTER 50 MAS PATINES
11
8RUEDAS
H
64
0:57:42
82
Diploma
83
259
García Rodríguez, Teresa
MASTER 40 FEM PATINES
10
Asociación deportiva Valladoli
M
19
0:57:43
83
Diploma
84
231
CELDRÁN ÁLVAREZ, ELENA
MASTER 40 FEM PATINES
11
Patinando
M
20
0:57:57
84
Diploma
85
273
González Ocaña, Israel
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
31
CCRueda
H
65
0:58:27
85
Diploma
86
306
Núñez Nieto, Luis Alberto
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
32
Asociación patinar por Badajoz
H
66
0:58:34
86
Diploma
87
316
Ramos Sánchez, Carolina
MASTER 30 FEM PATINES
9
Patinar Por Badajoz
M
21
0:58:43
87
Diploma
88
338
Tapia, Carlos
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
33
C.D. NAVALMARATON
H
67
0:59:02
88
Diploma
89
300
Merino Prieto, Sheila
MASTER 30 FEM PATINES
10
C.D. Patinaje Monfragüe
M
22
0:59:21
89
Diploma
90
232
Cerro García, Gerardo
MASTER 30 MAS PATINES
19
C.D. Patinaje Monfragüe
H
68
0:59:22
90
Diploma
91
219
bajo, soraya
MASTER 40 FEM PATINES
12
CD PATINAR EN SALAMANCA
M
23
0:59:34
91
Diploma
92
253
Fraile, Aurora
MASTER 30 FEM PATINES
11
Sobre Rueda Madrid
M
24
0:59:40
92
Diploma
93
247
Fernández Antonio, Torcuato
MASTER 40 MAS PATIANES
34
H
69
1:00:09
93
Diploma
94
308
Palomino Suero, Pedro
MASTER 50 MAS PATINES
12
8RUEDAS
H
70
1:00:14
94
Diploma
95
218
BACHILLER CORBACHO, PEDRO
MASTER 50 MAS PATINES
13
8RUEDAS
H
71
1:00:33
95
Diploma
96
271
gonzalez molinero, virginia
MASTER 40 FEM PATINES
13
libre
M
25
1:00:51
96
Diploma
97
260
García Sierra, Marian
MASTER 30 FEM PATINES
12
CD PATINAR EN SALAMANCA
M
26
1:00:58
97
Diploma
98
304
Muñoz rodriguez, Patricia
MASTER 30 FEM PATINES
13
Patinar Por Badajoz
M
27
1:01:46
98
Diploma
99
242
Diez Mesonero, Ana Sofía
MASTER 40 FEM PATINES
14
Valladolid patina
M
28
1:01:47
99
Diploma
100
262
Gómez caraballo espinosa, Sandra
MASTER 30 FEM PATINES
14
Valladolid patina
M
28
1:01:47
100
Diploma