Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PuestoGeneralDorsalNombreCategoriaLocalesEquipoSexoT.Oficial
1
149
PITARCH ALONSO, ALBERTO
VETERANO A MAS
1
NO
H
1
1:09:24
1
Diploma
2
132
Muñoz Matias, Ivan
VETERANO A MAS
2
SI
Adri8
H
2
1:12:51
2
Diploma
3
29
Canelada Alvarado, Javier
VETERANO A MAS
3
NO
Club Maraton Vegas Altas
H
3
1:13:55
3
Diploma
4
65
GARCIA GIL, ALVARO
SENIOR MAS
1
NO
CD JERTE
H
4
1:13:57
4
Diploma
5
139
Otero estraviz, Jose alan
VETERANO B MAS
1
NO
C. A. R.
H
5
1:13:59
5
Diploma
6
51
FERNANDEZ CARRASCO, FRANCISCO
VETERANO B MAS
2
NO
CITY SIGHTSEEING RUNNING TEAM
H
6
1:14:00
6
Diploma
7
190
SERRADILLA PÉREZ, ANTONIO
VETERANO B MAS
2
NO
H
6
1:14:00
7
Diploma
8
102
LOPEZ PERALO, MIGUEL ANGEL
VETERANO B MAS
4
SI
H
8
1:15:00
8
Diploma
9
191
SIERRA SOMOZA, JORGE
VETERANO B MAS
5
NO
ASFAS
H
9
1:17:47
9
Diploma
10
136
Ordiales Rey, Juan Antonio
VETERANO A MAS
4
NO
Maratón Casar
H
10
1:18:08
10
Diploma
11
79
Gómez Herrera, Jose A.
VETERANO B MAS
6
NO
Club Maraton Vegas Altas
H
11
1:18:28
11
Diploma
12
148
pila viracocha, maria mercedes
VETERANA B FEM
1
NO
A.D. Almaraz
M
1
1:19:36
12
Diploma
13
19
Blázquez Reyes, Juan Augusto
VETERANO B MAS
7
SI
Atlético San José
H
12
1:20:07
13
Diploma
14
31
CARVAJAL DUQUE, LUIS MIGUEL
VETERANO A MAS
5
NO
Fondistas Moralos
H
13
1:20:15
14
Diploma
15
181
SANCHEZ REY, JUAN ANTONIO
VETERANO A MAS
6
NO
Club Maraton Casar
H
14
1:20:56
15
Diploma
16
97
Jiménez Marchena, francisco
VETERANO B MAS
8
NO
Fondistas Moralos
H
15
1:20:57
16
Diploma
17
171
RUBIO BELLO, DAVID
VETERANO B MAS
9
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS
H
16
1:21:05
17
Diploma
18
98
Lemus Herrezuelo, Víctor Manuel
VETERANO B MAS
10
NO
Atletas Populares de Plasencia
H
17
1:21:33
18
Diploma
19
200
Vergel moreno, Pedro
VETERANO B MAS
11
NO
Fondistas Moralos
H
18
1:22:11
19
Diploma
20
128
MORENO RECIO, CESAR
VETERANO B MAS
12
SI
E. A. Monfragüe
H
19
1:22:12
20
Diploma
21
204
GOMEZ ROMERO, JOSE LUIS
VETERANO C MAS
1
NO
CERES SPORT
H
20
1:22:16
21
Diploma
22
201
Vivas Cedillo, Oscar
VETERANO A MAS
7
NO
Club Maratón Casar
H
21
1:22:20
22
Diploma
23
12
BELMONTE SANCHEZ, CARLOS
SENIOR MAS
2
NO
ATLÉTICO SAN JOSÉ
H
22
1:22:33
23
Diploma
24
156
PULIDO RIVERA, HÉCTOR
SENIOR MAS
3
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS
H
23
1:24:00
24
Diploma
25
100
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, SEBASTIÁN
VETERANO B MAS
13
NO
Fondistas Moralos
H
24
1:24:40
25
Diploma
26
144
PEREZ BERNAL, JESUS
VETERANO C MAS
2
NO
VIRIATO PROMESAS
H
25
1:24:42
26
Diploma
27
36
costa gonzález, José Luis
VETERANO B MAS
14
NO
H
26
1:24:47
27
Diploma
28
170
ROYO GUTIERREZ, AGUSTÍN
VETERANO A MAS
8
SI
VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO
H
27
1:24:53
28
Diploma
29
87
GORDO CAPILLA, ANTONIO
VETERANO A MAS
9
NO
TRIATLÓN DON BENITO
H
28
1:25:02
29
Diploma
30
146
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS
VETERANO B MAS
15
SI
CLUB ATLETISMO MONFRAGÜE
H
29
1:25:13
30
Diploma
31
77
Gómez Alonso, José Elías
VETERANO C MAS
3
NO
Club Maraton Cáceres
H
30
1:25:41
31
Diploma
32
142
PEDREGAL GUILLÉN, CARLOS
SENIOR MAS
4
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS
H
31
1:25:44
32
Diploma
33
68
García Pérez, Santiago
VETERANO B MAS
16
SI
C.D. NAVALMARATON
H
32
1:26:03
33
Diploma
34
151
PORRAS TAMAYO, MIGUEL
VETERANO B MAS
17
NO
TRUJILLO TRAIL
H
33
1:26:12
34
Diploma
35
41
Delís Rodríguez, Manuel
VETERANO B MAS
18
NO
Club Maraton Cáceres
H
34
1:26:22
35
Diploma
36
30
Cantero Tovar, Matías
VETERANO B MAS
19
NO
Club Maratón Casar
H
35
1:26:25
36
Diploma
37
33
Clemente Esteban, Teo
VETERANO B MAS
20
NO
Isla Sport Joma Plasencia
H
36
1:26:40
37
Diploma
38
103
Luengo Ortiz, Jose antonio
VETERANO A MAS
10
NO
Fondistas Moralos
H
37
1:26:42
38
Diploma
39
9
Barrantes Borrella, Victor
VETERANO B MAS
21
NO
Club Maraton Casar
H
38
1:26:55
39
Diploma
40
130
MUÑOZ CASAS, MARTIN
VETERANO A MAS
11
NO
Villanueva corre... y mucho
H
39
1:26:58
40
Diploma
41
15
Bernabé Martín, GONZALO
VETERANO C MAS
4
NO
A.D. Almaraz
H
40
1:27:08
41
Diploma
42
59
Galindo Pereira, David
VETERANO B MAS
22
SI
CAP Alcobendas
H
41
1:27:31
42
Diploma
43
198
Vela Dominguez, Ricardo
VETERANO B MAS
23
NO
H
42
1:27:43
43
Diploma
44
10
Barrantes Borrella, Soledad
SENIOR FEM
1
NO
M
2
1:27:50
44
Diploma
45
49
Dominguez Quijada, Angel Lucio
SENIOR MAS
5
NO
Escuela Triatlón Plasencia
H
43
1:28:09
45
Diploma
46
42
Díaz Colo, Miguel Ángel
VETERANO A MAS
12
NO
Club Maraton Casar
H
44
1:28:28
46
Diploma
47
44
Diestro Fernández, Juan Luis
VETERANO A MAS
13
NO
Villanueva corre... y mucho
H
45
1:28:45
47
Diploma
48
176
SÁNCHEZ CRESPO, DANIEL
SENIOR MAS
6
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS
H
46
1:28:47
48
Diploma
49
124
Morales Pulido, Juan Antonio
VETERANO B MAS
24
NO
4 LOBOS 3000 BUITRES
H
47
1:29:03
49
Diploma
50
111
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, IVAN
SENIOR MAS
7
NO
H
48
1:29:11
50
Diploma
51
137
Ortega pilo, Jose Maria
VETERANO B MAS
25
NO
Fondistas Moralos
H
49
1:29:32
51
Diploma
52
4
Amor López, Jesús Manuel
VETERANO B MAS
26
NO
Fondistas Moralos
H
50
1:29:33
52
Diploma
53
186
Santos Martín, Santiago
VETERANO B MAS
26
NO
Fondistas Moralos
H
50
1:29:33
53
Diploma
54
96
JIMENEZ CABALLERO, PEDRO ENRIQUE
VETERANO B MAS
28
NO
Extremadura Triatlon
H
52
1:29:36
54
Diploma
55
58
GALAN RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIA
VETERANO B MAS
28
NO
Fondistas Moralos
H
52
1:29:36
55
Diploma
56
141
PATRÓN BARRIGA, CRISTOBAL
VETERANO B MAS
30
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS
H
54
1:29:57
56
Diploma
57
50
DONCEL MOSTAZO, FRANCISCO
SENIOR MAS
8
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS
H
55
1:29:59
57
Diploma
58
62
GARCÍA CASTELA, PEDRO MANUEL
VETERANO A MAS
14
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS
H
56
1:30:00
58
Diploma
59
175
Sánchez Carrasco, Roberto
VETERANO B MAS
31
NO
H
57
1:30:13
59
Diploma
60
13
BENITO RAMOS, Felipe
VETERANO C MAS
5
NO
Club Maraton Cáceres
H
58
1:30:15
60
Diploma
61
169
ROSADO REY, ARITZ
VETERANO A MAS
15
NO
Club Maratón Casar
H
59
1:30:29
61
Diploma
62
160
Rivera Barrado, Juan Jesús
VETERANO C MAS
6
NO
H
60
1:30:37
62
Diploma
63
73
García Viaño, Marcos
VETERANO A MAS
16
NO
H
61
1:30:38
63
Diploma
64
86
González Sánchez, César
VETERANO A MAS
17
NO
H
62
1:30:50
64
Diploma
65
34
CLEMENTE LORENZO, Amancio
VETERANO B MAS
32
NO
Club Maraton Cáceres
H
63
1:30:53
65
Diploma
66
143
Perales Diaz, Angel
VETERANO C MAS
7
NO
Club Running Yesenia
H
64
1:31:11
66
Diploma
67
195
Torres Iglesias, Luís Francisco
VETERANO B MAS
33
NO
Fondistas Moralos
H
65
1:31:24
67
Diploma
68
53
Fernandez Gago, Jose Manuel
VETERANO B MAS
33
NO
Fondistas Moralos
H
65
1:31:24
68
Diploma
69
185
SANCHEZ VACA, JUAN RAUL
VETERANO B MAS
33
SI
CLUB ATLETISMO MONFRAGÜE
H
65
1:31:24
69
Diploma
70
17
Blanco Doncel, Jose Antonio
VETERANO C MAS
8
NO
Club Maraton Cáceres
H
68
1:31:32
70
Diploma
71
180
Sanchez Montesinos, Jose Maria
VETERANO B MAS
36
NO
Atletas Populares de Plasencia
H
69
1:31:47
71
Diploma
72
46
DIEZ ROBLA, JAIME
VETERANO B MAS
37
NO
H
70
1:32:01
72
Diploma
73
168
RONCERO RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO
VETERANO B MAS
38
NO
CLUB MONTEHERMOSO
H
71
1:32:07
73
Diploma
74
120
MELCHOR SANCHEZ, CESAR
VETERANO B MAS
39
NO
H
72
1:32:14
74
Diploma
75
129
MORENO RIVERA, Fernando
VETERANO C MAS
9
NO
Club Maraton Cáceres
H
73
1:32:16
75
Diploma
76
183
Sánchez Rodríguez, Carlos
VETERANO C MAS
9
NO
Club Maraton Cáceres
H
73
1:32:16
76
Diploma
77
22
BUENO DE PABLOS, FERNANDO
VETERANO B MAS
40
NO
Club Maraton Cáceres
H
75
1:32:27
77
Diploma
78
45
Diez Robla, Luis
VETERANO C MAS
11
NO
H
76
1:32:35
78
Diploma
79
28
Campos polo, Andres
VETERANO A MAS
18
NO
C.D. NAVALMARATON
H
77
1:32:42
79
Diploma
80
177
SÁNCHEZ FRANCÉS, ROBERTO CARLOS
VETERANO B MAS
41
SI
E. A. Monfragüe
H
78
1:32:44
80
Diploma
81
178
Sánchez Marcos, José María
VETERANO C MAS
12
NO
C.D. NAVALMARATON
H
79
1:33:13
81
Diploma
82
118
Mateos Mordillo, David
VETERANO B MAS
42
SI
H
80
1:33:25
82
Diploma
83
40
De Jesús Bravo, Angel
VETERANO C MAS
13
NO
H
81
1:33:34
83
Diploma
84
113
Martin Valencia, Juan Carlos
VETERANO B MAS
43
NO
H
82
1:33:35
84
Diploma
85
205
GOMEZ GIL, JULIO
SENIOR MAS
9
NO
H
83
1:33:41
85
Diploma
86
11
Basilio, César
SENIOR MAS
10
SI
H
84
1:33:54
86
Diploma
87
187
Santos Santano, Pablo
VETERANO B MAS
44
NO
Club Maraton Cáceres
H
85
1:34:17
87
Diploma
88
61
García Casco, Juan María
VETERANO C MAS
14
NO
Maratón Badajoz
H
86
1:34:35
88
Diploma
89
194
Torres García, Emiliano
VETERANO C MAS
15
NO
Atletas Populares de Plasencia
H
87
1:34:44
89
Diploma
90
24
Cabezas León, Ángel
VETERANO C MAS
15
NO
H
87
1:34:44
90
Diploma
91
101
LOPEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO JESUS
VETERANO B MAS
45
NO
C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO
H
89
1:35:08
91
Diploma
92
66
GARCIA JORGE, JOSE
VETERANO A MAS
19
NO
Club Maraton Cáceres
H
90
1:35:24
92
Diploma
93
163
Rodríguez Lavado, Francisco
VETERANO C MAS
17
NO
Club Deportivo U Lagarto Runni
H
91
1:35:35
93
Diploma
94
57
FRANCO VELEZ, FELIX
VETERANO B MAS
46
NO
H
92
1:35:42
94
Diploma
95
127
Moreno García, Pedro Manuel
VETERANO C MAS
18
NO
C.D. NAVALMARATON
H
93
1:36:16
95
Diploma
96
114
Martinez, Aitor
VETERANO B MAS
47
NO
H
94
1:36:21
96
Diploma
97
202
Vivo Rodríguez, Jose Manuel
VETERANO C MAS
19
NO
Club Maraton Cáceres
H
94
1:36:21
97
Diploma
98
64
garcia garcia, francisco jesus
VETERANO B MAS
48
SI
E. A. Monfragüe
H
96
1:36:31
98
Diploma
99
27
Calle Garrido, Raúl
VETERANO B MAS
48
NO
H
96
1:36:31
99
Diploma
100
94
HUERTA BARRIOS, SILVIA
VETERANA B FEM
2
NO
LLORONA´S POWER
M
3
1:36:31
100
Diploma