Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

POSDORSALNOMBREsexoCATEGORIAPCatTOficialTNetoRitmoclubOBS
1
126
FRANCISCO ESPAÑA COBO
H
VET A
1
0:30:42
1
0:30:42
0:03:04
CAPOL
2
240
DAVID LORENZO SANCHEZ
H
PRO/SEN
1
0:33:11
2
0:33:11
0:03:19
CIUDAD DE RIVAS
3
115
NOUREDDINE DIDI
H
VET A
2
0:33:13
3
0:33:13
0:03:19
INDEPENDIENTE
4
170
ÁNGEL LUIS GONZÁLEZ GARCIA
H
VET B
1
0:33:47
4
0:33:47
0:03:22
INDEPENDIENTE
5
48
ÁNGEL CALERO GARRIDO
H
VET B
2
0:34:14
5
0:34:14
0:03:25
SUANZES
6
156
JUAN JOSE GARCÍA PULIDO
H
VET B
3
0:34:19
6
0:34:19
0:03:25
SONS OF RUNNING
7
362
LUIS RIOJA ZUAZU
H
VET B
4
0:34:29
7
0:34:29
0:03:26
INDEPENDIENTE
8
391
JOSÉ ÁNGEL SANCHEZ JIMÉNEZ
H
VET A
3
0:34:34
8
0:34:34
0:03:27
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS
9
190
MANUEL GRIÑAN CARAVACA
H
VET B
5
0:34:36
9
0:34:36
0:03:27
SUANZES SAN BLAS
10
4
FRANCISCO ACUÑA GUESTA
H
VET B
6
0:34:58
10
0:34:58
0:03:29
INDEPENDIENTE
11
249
DAVID MARINA VERDE
H
VET B
7
0:35:28
11
0:35:28
0:03:32
SONS OF RUNNING
12
134
DAVID FERNÁNDEZ MARTOS
H
PRO/SEN
2
0:35:34
12
0:35:34
0:03:33
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS
13
99
DANIEL DE MIGUEL LORENZO
H
VET A
4
0:35:50
13
0:35:50
0:03:35
CT DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
14
382
ÓSCAR RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ
H
VET A
5
0:36:11
14
0:36:11
0:03:37
RUNANDWALK ILLESCAS
15
372
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ GUERRAS
H
VET A
6
0:36:33
15
0:36:31
0:03:39
CLUB ATLETISMO INTERVAL
16
80
IVAN COCA TORRES
H
VET A
7
0:36:38
16
0:36:37
0:03:39
INDEPENDIENTE
17
21
JOSÉ LUIS ALVAREZ RAMOS
H
VET A
8
0:36:42
17
0:36:42
0:03:40
ATLETISMO CERVANTES
18
146
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA DÍAZJOSÉ
H
VET A
9
0:36:53
18
0:36:53
0:03:41
INDEPENDIENTE
19
290
JOSE ANTONIO MORALES ROBLES
H
VET C
1
0:36:59
19
0:36:59
0:03:41
E.A.MAJADAHONDA
20
259
JULIO EUSEBIO MARTINEZ GOMEZ
H
PRO/SEN
3
0:37:15
20
0:37:15
0:03:43
TROTASIERRA
21
182
JESUS GONZALEZ MORENO
H
VET A
10
0:37:16
21
0:37:16
0:03:43
DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
22
234
ROBERTO LÓPEZ GIRALT
H
PRO/SEN
4
0:37:45
22
0:37:45
0:03:46
INDEPENDIENTE
23
22
MANUEL ANTA MIGUEL
H
VET B
8
0:37:48
23
0:37:48
0:03:46
INDEPENDIENTE
24
344
ALEJANDRO PIÑEIRO MORENO
H
VET A
11
0:37:51
24
0:37:51
0:03:47
CLUB TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
25
131
VICTOR FERNANDEZ CRUZ
H
VET B
9
0:37:57
25
0:37:57
0:03:47
CD ATLETISMO DROMOS
26
38
ÍÑIGO BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS FERNÁNDEZ
H
PRO/SEN
5
0:37:59
26
0:37:59
0:03:47
CLUB ELEMENTAL TRINAT
27
278
ALEJANDRO MENENDEZ GONZALEZ
H
VET A
12
0:38:02
27
0:38:01
0:03:48
INDEPENDIENTE
28
287
RAFAEL MONTAÑO CLEMENTE
H
VET B
10
0:38:06
28
0:38:06
0:03:48
INDEPENDIENTE
29
343
JOSE ANTONIO PINEL ESTEBAN
H
VET B
11
0:38:12
29
0:38:07
0:03:48
INDEPENDIENTE
30
56
JAIME CAMINO VELASCO
H
PRO/SEN
6
0:38:19
30
0:38:14
0:03:49
CLUB CORREDORES
31
96
VÍCTOR DÁVILA RIVERA
H
PRO/SEN
7
0:38:20
31
0:38:16
0:03:49
CLUB ATLETISMO INTERVAL
32
388
ÁLVARO DANIEL SÁNCHEZ DELGADO
H
VET B
12
0:38:27
32
0:38:25
0:03:50
SON OF RUNNING RIVAS
33
256
JOSE LUIS MARTIN MAILLO
H
VET A
13
0:38:34
33
0:38:32
0:03:51
TEAM RUN&GO
34
436
JAVIER YUSTA TERRON
H
PRO/SEN
8
0:38:38
34
0:38:38
0:03:51
CLUB TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
35
412
ALÍCIA TORRES BENLLOCH
M
VET A F
1
0:38:39
35
0:38:39
0:03:51
C T DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
36
106
JAVIER DEL RIO ARAUZO
H
PRO/SEN
9
0:38:50
36
0:38:50
0:03:53
SONS OF RUNNING
37
222
JAVIER LALOMA GUTIÉRREZ
H
VET A
14
0:38:50
37
0:38:49
0:03:52
SONS OF RUNNING
38
251
JOSE ANGEL MARTIN BENITO
H
VET B
13
0:38:51
38
0:38:49
0:03:52
INDEPENDIENTE
39
47
JOAQUÍN CALDERÓN MORENO
H
PRO/SEN
10
0:38:56
39
0:38:52
0:03:53
ELODIOALIMENTA
40
286
JUAN PEDRO MOLLEJO MESONERO
H
VET A
15
0:39:05
40
0:39:02
0:03:54
C.D.CIUDAD DE ARGANDA
41
52
TOMAS CALVO VILLA
H
VET A
16
0:39:08
41
0:39:05
0:03:54
INDEPENDIENTE
42
175
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
H
PRO/SEN
11
0:39:14
42
0:39:12
0:03:55
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA BOMBEROS AYTO MADRID
43
368
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ CASTEJON
H
VET A
17
0:39:16
43
0:39:13
0:03:55
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS
44
107
MIGUEL DEL VIEJO GONZÁLEZ
H
VET B
14
0:39:19
44
0:39:18
0:03:55
INTERVAL
45
166
IGNACIO JAVIER GÓMEZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
VET B
15
0:39:20
45
0:39:20
0:03:56
CANGURO AAC
46
246
JOSE MARIA MADERA RODRIGUEZ
H
VET A
18
0:39:20
46
0:39:19
0:03:55
INDEPENDIENTE
47
459
ALBERTO ORTIZ MARTINEZ
H
VET A
19
0:39:23
47
0:39:22
0:03:56
48
415
FELIPE UGENA NIETO
H
VET A
20
0:39:25
48
0:39:24
0:03:56
DIABLILLOS RIVAS
49
266
JESÚS ÁUREO MARTINEZ RUBIO
H
VET C
2
0:39:26
49
0:39:26
0:03:56
DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
50
158
ALBERTO GARCÍA SAIZ
H
VET B
16
0:39:28
50
0:39:28
0:03:56
INDEPENDIENTE
51
367
DAVID RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS
H
VET A
21
0:39:29
51
0:39:26
0:03:56
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS
52
378
SERGIO ROMAN GARCIA
H
VET A
22
0:39:31
52
0:39:31
0:03:57
CT DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
53
306
ANTONIO NEVADO MARÍN
H
VET B
17
0:39:33
53
0:39:23
0:03:56
INDEPENDIENTE
54
13
LUIS ALONSO HURTADO
H
VET A
23
0:39:43
54
0:39:42
0:03:58
CLUB ATLETISMO VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO
55
334
ALEJANDRO PEREZ CORREA
H
VET B
18
0:39:43
55
0:39:43
0:03:58
CLUB ATLETISMO VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO
56
67
OSCAR CASANOVA MOLINOS
H
VET B
19
0:39:46
56
0:39:45
0:03:58
INDEPENDIENTE
57
437
RAFAEL ZARCO DEL OLMO
H
VET A
24
0:39:47
57
0:39:42
0:03:58
ATLETISMO ZANCADAS
58
385
ANTONIO SÁENZ DE FRUTOS
H
VET B
20
0:39:47
58
0:39:42
0:03:58
CLUB ATLETISMO ZANCADAS
59
357
MIGUEL RECUERO RAYA
H
VET B
21
0:39:48
59
0:39:47
0:03:58
DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
60
112
PEDRO DIAZ DIAZ
H
VET A
25
0:39:50
60
0:39:50
0:03:59
TRIATLON ARGANDA
61
73
SANTIAGO CEBRIÁN ALCAINE
H
PRO/SEN
12
0:39:54
61
0:39:54
0:03:59
INDEPENDIENTE
62
346
RAUL POTENCIANO MOYA
H
PRO/SEN
13
0:39:56
62
0:39:56
0:03:59
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS
63
332
ALBERTO PEREZ BERMEJO
H
VET A
26
0:39:56
63
0:39:55
0:03:59
CLUB ATLETISMO VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO
64
309
CARLOS NIETO LOMA
H
VET A
27
0:40:03
64
0:40:03
0:04:00
INTERVAL
65
202
FÉLIX HERREROS GARCÍA
H
VET B
22
0:40:10
65
0:40:07
0:04:00
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS
66
235
PABLO LÓPEZ MARTÍN
H
PRO/SEN
14
0:40:10
66
0:40:10
0:04:01
INDEPENDIENTE
67
283
JOSE LUIS MIGUEL PELLÓN
H
VET A
28
0:40:11
67
0:40:06
0:04:00
SONS OF RUNNING
68
369
JORGE RODRIGUEZ ELEZ
H
VET B
23
0:40:34
68
0:40:33
0:04:03
INDEPENDIENTE
69
397
ALBERTO SANZ CUESTA
H
PRO/SEN
15
0:40:40
69
0:40:34
0:04:03
BRAVE BULLS
70
429
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLALBA SANTOS
H
VET B
24
0:40:41
70
0:40:39
0:04:03
INDEPENDIENTE
71
250
JUAN PEDRO MARTIN ALVARES
H
VET C
3
0:40:46
71
0:40:45
0:04:04
EL BICHO
72
164
PEDRO GÓMEZ DIEZ
H
VET A
29
0:40:50
72
0:40:39
0:04:03
INTERVAL
73
154
GORKA GARCÍA ORTIZ
H
VET A
30
0:40:51
73
0:40:51
0:04:05
INDEPENDIENTE
74
41
DANIEL BRANDE HERNÁNDEZ
H
PRO/SEN
16
0:40:54
74
0:40:51
0:04:05
INDEPENDIENTE
75
50
CARLOS CALLEJA RODRIGUEZ
H
VET B
25
0:40:54
75
0:40:52
0:04:05
INDEPENDIENTE
76
260
FELIX MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
VET B
26
0:40:57
76
0:40:54
0:04:05
MADRUGARUNNERS
77
199
ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
H
VET B
27
0:40:59
77
0:40:56
0:04:05
INDEPENDIENTE
78
324
JOSE MANUEL PALACIOS LOPE
H
VET A
31
0:40:59
78
0:40:50
0:04:05
INTERVAL
79
273
JESUS MEDEL SANCHEZ
H
PRO/SEN
17
0:41:00
79
0:40:52
0:04:05
INDEPENDIENTE
80
376
ELIAS ROLDÁN SÁNCHEZ
H
VET A
32
0:41:01
80
0:40:53
0:04:05
INDEPENDIENTE
81
293
PEDRO MORENO BORREGUERO
H
VET A
33
0:41:03
81
0:40:53
0:04:05
INTERVAL
82
198
OSCAR MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ
H
VET B
28
0:41:04
82
0:41:01
0:04:06
INDEPENDIENTE
83
71
ISMAEL CASTRO PARÍS
H
VET A
34
0:41:09
83
0:41:07
0:04:06
INDEPENDIENTE
84
9
DANIEL ALCOCER PÉREZ
H
PRO/SEN
18
0:41:13
84
0:41:12
0:04:07
CLUB DE ATLETISMO INTERVAL
85
398
ÁLVARO SANZ OSORIO
H
VET A
35
0:41:15
85
0:41:06
0:04:06
INDEPENDIENTE
86
446
FCO JAVIER MANGLANO LEON
H
VET B
29
0:41:23
86
0:41:12
0:04:07
87
410
ALEJANDRO TEJERO PONCE
H
VET A
36
0:41:26
87
0:41:21
0:04:08
SONS OF RUNNING
88
354
RAMON RAMOS CABALLERO
H
VET A
37
0:41:28
88
0:41:28
0:04:08
BREAKING 3
89
396
NURIA SANZ ARRIBAS
M
VET A F
2
0:41:28
89
0:41:22
0:04:08
CLUB ATLETISMO INTERVAL
90
70
JESUS CASTELLO DEL RIO
H
VET C
4
0:41:29
90
0:41:24
0:04:08
CLUB ATLETISMO INTERVAL
91
441
IVÁN GARCÍA CENALMOR
H
JUN
1
0:41:30
91
0:41:28
0:04:08
DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
92
264
RUBEN MARTINEZ PARRA
H
VET A
38
0:41:30
92
0:41:24
0:04:08
INTERVAL
93
168
LUIS GÓMEZ PENABELLA
H
VET B
30
0:41:31
93
0:41:22
0:04:08
INDEPENDIENTE
94
85
JOSE MANUEL CORONADO GOMEZ
H
VET A
39
0:41:32
94
0:41:29
0:04:08
AHORRAMAS
95
60
JUAN JOSÉ CAÑADA PÉREZ
H
VET A
40
0:41:34
95
0:41:31
0:04:09
MADRUGARUNNERS
96
325
ROBERTO PALACIOS SACEDO
H
VET B
31
0:41:35
96
0:41:26
0:04:08
CLUB DE ATLETISMO INTERVAL
97
340
JUSTO PÉREZ VERGARA
H
VET B
32
0:41:36
97
0:41:28
0:04:08
CIUDAD DE RIVAS
98
137
LUIS FERNÁNDEZ SALVADOR
H
VET B
33
0:41:45
98
0:41:40
0:04:10
INDEPENDIENTE
99
82
ISRAEL COQUE PANIAGUA
H
VET A
41
0:41:48
99
0:41:45
0:04:10
C.A.VELILLA
100
339
CARLOS PEREZ SILES
H
VET B
34
0:41:50
100
0:41:49
0:04:10
INDEPENDIENTE