Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PtoDORSALNOMBREsexoCATPCatInter1Inter2TOficialT_NetoEQUIPOOBS
1
453
FERNANDO CUENLLAS
H
PM40
1
50:21
49:08
 
1:54:02
1
1:53:47
trientrenos
Ver Vídeo
2
341
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CALVENTE ALONSO
H
PM30
1
50:17
49:11
 
1:54:02
2
1:54:01
Bicis bella
Ver Vídeo
3
336
RUBÉN RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ
H
PM30
2
50:23
51:09
 
1:56:13
3
1:56:11
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
4
392
IVAN DIAZ-PERONA
H
PM35
1
51:23
50:10
 
1:56:17
4
1:56:07
Triatlon Samburiel
Ver Vídeo
5
350
DANIEL HERRAEZ CHANES
H
PM35
2
50:30
51:04
 
1:56:29
5
1:56:25
INÉDITOS MTB
Ver Vídeo
6
595
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ GARCIA
H
PM45
1
51:31
50:27
 
1:56:44
6
1:56:38
DUOBIKE FOREVENT
Ver Vídeo
7
608
ALEX GONZÁLEZ GÁLVEZ
H
PS23
1
54:03
49:28
 
1:57:25
7
1:57:07
MITTO
Ver Vídeo
8
454
CARLOS REGACHO NOTARIO
H
PM40
2
53:50
49:38
 
1:57:29
8
1:57:10
LAMBEA SPORT
Ver Vídeo
9
606
AURELIO CUBILLO CALDERÓN
H
PS23
2
53:19
49:57
 
1:57:38
9
1:57:04
Crossbiker Pina Team
Ver Vídeo
10
333
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO AYUSO
H
PM30
3
52:05
51:09
 
1:57:57
10
1:57:53
SPORTPLA
Ver Vídeo
11
653
JORGE GONZAGA
H
PM35
3
53:26
49:57
 
1:58:07
11
1:57:31
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM
Ver Vídeo
12
440
RUBEN VAQUERO DELGADO
H
PM40
3
53:35
50:04
 
1:58:21
12
1:58:20
BlackDiamond
Ver Vídeo
13
575
ALBERTO CAMPO GIL
H
PM35
4
52:31
51:16
 
1:58:38
13
1:58:31
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
14
383
GUSTAVO GUTIÉRREZ SÁNCHEZ
H
PM35
5
52:08
51:17
 
1:58:40
14
1:58:36
Méntrida On Bike
Ver Vídeo
15
450
DAVID DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
PM40
4
51:59
51:46
 
1:59:06
15
1:59:03
Ver Vídeo
16
316
ALBERTO SACRISTÁN GARRIDO
H
PSENM
1
54:00
50:49
 
1:59:31
16
1:59:21
Ver Vídeo
17
369
DANIEL DAN
H
PM35
6
52:42
52:04
 
2:00:25
17
2:00:24
Ver Vídeo
18
319
CARLOS LÓPEZ LAHIGUERA
H
PSENM
2
53:16
52:08
 
2:00:39
18
2:00:37
InGravity-BIKE
Ver Vídeo
19
584
IVAN GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ
H
PM35
7
52:59
52:02
 
2:00:45
19
2:00:39
Ver Vídeo
20
563
JESÚS CARLOS LÓPEZ MIGUEL
H
PM45
2
53:15
52:03
 
2:00:48
20
2:00:43
Unión Ciclista Moraleja
Ver Vídeo
21
344
ANIBAL CANO CRUZ
H
PM30
4
53:27
52:10
 
2:00:54
21
2:00:48
ARROYOBIKERS
Ver Vídeo
22
351
JUAN ALVAREZ SANZ
H
PM35
8
53:22
52:14
 
2:00:55
22
2:00:45
BURNINGBIKES
Ver Vídeo
23
404
LUIS ORTIZ SAFON
H
PM40
5
54:18
51:29
 
2:00:56
23
2:00:44
Ver Vídeo
24
380
SERGIO GARCIA PEREZ
H
PM35
9
54:14
52:45
 
2:01:44
24
2:01:40
ARROYOBIKERS
Ver Vídeo
25
359
JUAN DEL RÍO PÉREZ
H
PM35
10
53:43
52:55
 
2:01:49
25
2:01:39
Dportistas
Ver Vídeo
26
530
JOSÉ CARLOS PELAYO RUBIO
H
PM50
1
53:48
52:49
 
2:01:55
26
2:01:50
SPORTPLA
Ver Vídeo
27
475
FRANCISCO JOSE LORENTE GRANADOS
H
PM45
3
53:21
52:48
 
2:01:59
27
2:01:58
Catalano Faster Racing Team
Ver Vídeo
28
447
SERGIO POZA LÓPEZ
H
PM40
6
51:56
53:05
 
2:02:46
28
2:02:42
ARROYOBIKERS
Ver Vídeo
29
437
RAUL VARELA PEREZ
H
PM40
7
53:19
53:50
 
2:02:50
29
2:02:42
Burning Bikes
Ver Vídeo
30
583
IGNACIO CAMPO GIL
H
PM35
11
55:13
52:25
 
2:02:59
30
2:02:51
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
31
574
PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ
H
PM45
4
53:46
52:27
 
2:03:03
31
2:02:56
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
Ver Vídeo
32
302
SERGIO ESTEBANEZ
H
PS23
3
54:16
52:44
 
2:03:17
32
2:03:07
U. C. Fuenlabrada
Ver Vídeo
33
401
NORBERTO PUENTE PUENTE
H
PM35
12
55:12
52:43
 
2:03:39
33
2:03:18
Indendiente
Ver Vídeo
34
634
ALVARO JIMÉNEZ BARBERO
H
PM35
13
53:54
53:40
 
2:03:53
34
2:03:49
Seral Bike
Ver Vídeo
35
451
LUIS FERNANDEZ MIGUEL
H
PM40
8
52:29
56:09
 
2:05:03
35
11:09:18
Ver Vídeo
36
353
ALEJANDRO ARGUINZONES
H
PM35
14
54:36
54:06
 
2:05:16
36
2:04:52
MAD BIKE
Ver Vídeo
37
479
DANIEL AZAÑA MORALES
H
PM45
5
55:50
53:10
 
2:05:17
37
2:05:08
BURNING BIKES
Ver Vídeo
38
314
DAVID FERNANDEZ SIERRA
H
PSENM
3
56:05
53:24
 
2:05:36
38
2:05:22
LAMBEA SPORT
Ver Vídeo
39
496
CESAR AUGUSTO ARENAS ACEVEDO
H
PM45
6
55:56
53:16
 
2:05:42
39
2:05:28
Bike Support
Ver Vídeo
40
426
SERGIO GARCIA NUÑEZ
H
PM40
9
55:09
54:27
 
2:05:50
40
2:05:48
Independie
Ver Vídeo
41
428
DAVID PIZARRO BLANCO
H
PM40
10
56:36
53:34
 
2:06:31
41
2:06:18
Desperdigados
Ver Vídeo
42
491
FERNANDO CIDONCHA ESTRINGANA
H
PM45
7
55:55
54:47
 
2:06:36
42
2:06:30
A. D. Cottobike
Ver Vídeo
43
478
TOMÁS TODOLÍ HERRANZ
H
PM45
8
57:26
53:55
 
2:06:43
43
2:06:08
Ver Vídeo
44
417
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
H
PM40
11
55:40
54:05
 
2:06:50
44
2:06:48
ARROYOBIKERS
Ver Vídeo
45
525
VICENTE HIGUERAS GONZÁLEZ
H
PM50
2
55:04
55:28
 
2:06:53
45
2:06:50
SPORTPLA
Ver Vídeo
46
323
DAVID ALCARAZ CRESPO
H
PSENM
4
55:49
54:47
 
2:07:24
46
2:07:05
Bikesupport
Ver Vídeo
47
328
AMADOR NIETO DE LA COBA
H
PM30
5
57:33
54:08
 
2:07:30
47
2:06:56
Ver Vídeo
48
529
JOSE ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZ
H
PM50
3
56:56
54:39
 
2:07:44
48
2:07:31
Bikers del Sur
Ver Vídeo
49
615
SAMUEL FRANCO REQUEJO
H
PS23
4
56:44
55:11
 
2:08:00
49
2:07:44
SOB cycling
Ver Vídeo
50
363
LUIS SANTOS SANCHO
H
PM35
15
56:38
54:52
 
2:08:34
50
2:08:26
INÉDITOS MTB
Ver Vídeo
51
366
ALEJANDRO ESTACIO MOYA
H
PM35
16
55:58
56:01
 
2:09:05
51
2:09:02
MAMMOTH
Ver Vídeo
52
388
JOSE CARLOS HERNANZ ANTUNEZ
H
PM35
17
57:03
55:41
 
2:09:27
52
2:09:13
Ver Vídeo
53
619
LUIS FERNANDO TORRES PALOMERO
H
PSENM
5
57:07
55:50
 
2:09:54
53
2:09:36
Ver Vídeo
54
360
ALEJANDRO HERAS TOMAS
H
PM35
18
57:02
56:56
 
2:10:31
54
2:10:20
El Bicho
Ver Vídeo
55
385
GONZALO SOLÍS GONZALEZ
H
PM35
19
56:44
57:34
 
2:10:35
55
2:10:23
CC Felix Perez - Escurialense
Ver Vídeo
56
410
IVAN AGUDO TAPIAS
H
PM40
12
58:24
56:12
 
2:10:38
56
2:10:32
Triatlon real canoe
Ver Vídeo
57
307
KENY VALENZUELA PIADOSA
H
PSENM
6
58:59
55:31
 
2:10:58
57
2:10:35
MAD BIKE
Ver Vídeo
58
589
RODRIGO GARRIDO JORGE
H
PS23
5
58:11
55:43
 
2:11:05
58
2:10:51
U.C Villa Del Prado
Ver Vídeo
59
322
SANTIAGO ARRIBAS PALACIOS
H
PSENM
7
57:32
57:48
 
2:11:38
59
2:11:09
VA Pro Training
Ver Vídeo
60
449
AMADOR GOMEZ MESA
H
PM40
13
59:45
55:53
 
2:11:48
60
2:11:10
Paracuellos raiders
Ver Vídeo
61
435
JOSÉ CARLOS PÉREZ INGELMO
H
PM40
14
58:33
56:57
 
2:11:54
61
2:11:41
LAMBEA SPORT
Ver Vídeo
62
391
JUANJO PASTOR
H
PM35
20
58:15
57:19
 
2:11:57
62
2:11:41
Ver Vídeo
63
419
FERNANDO GONZALES RAMOS
H
PM40
15
58:20
57:11
 
2:12:14
63
2:11:47
Autentia
Ver Vídeo
64
549
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RUIZ
H
PM30
6
59:06
56:27
 
2:12:21
64
2:12:06
La Negra Oveja Cycling Team
Ver Vídeo
65
582
KEVIN DALY
H
PM50
4
59:09
56:32
 
2:12:32
65
2:12:13
Ver Vídeo
66
514
JAVIER PULIDO LÓPEZ
H
PM50
5
57:36
57:04
 
2:12:35
66
2:12:33
FELIX PEREZ
Ver Vídeo
67
372
DIEGO DÍEZ MARTÍNEZ
H
PM35
21
54:22
53:09
 
2:12:49
67
2:12:42
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
68
625
JESÚS URBIETA SOTILLO
H
PM35
22
1:02:13
55:15
 
2:13:26
68
2:10:46
CANAL DE ISABEL II
Ver Vídeo
69
396
RAUL GÓMEZ CALLEJO
H
PM35
23
59:17
58:01
 
2:13:43
69
2:13:19
Ver Vídeo
70
507
ARIS PAPAGUEORGUIU
H
PM45
9
58:57
57:39
 
2:13:46
70
2:13:36
A. C. Ciempozuelos
Ver Vídeo
71
645
TOMAS JIMENEZ CALCEDO
H
PM35
24
59:44
58:07
 
2:14:05
71
2:13:16
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM
Ver Vídeo
72
648
RAFAEL GOIZUETA FAGALDE
H
PM45
10
59:43
58:04
 
2:14:13
72
2:13:49
#TressisALAPAR
Ver Vídeo
73
487
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAR GARCIA
H
PM45
11
59:56
57:45
 
2:14:24
73
2:14:01
MAD BIKE
Ver Vídeo
74
560
DANIEL MARTIN DIAZ
H
PM40
16
58:40
58:19
 
2:14:43
74
2:14:34
Ver Vídeo
75
558
RAMON SÁNCHEZ RUBIO
H
PM40
17
1:01:06
56:55
 
2:14:44
75
2:14:38
Ver Vídeo
76
516
JOSE MANUEL GONZÁLEZ FOLGUEIRAS
H
PM50
6
59:18
58:02
 
2:14:49
76
2:14:12
CLUB TRI401 FLYZBIKES
Ver Vídeo
77
647
CARMELO LÁZARO RAMÍREZ
H
PM40
18
59:24
57:39
 
2:15:12
77
2:14:49
#TressisALAPAR
Ver Vídeo
78
355
ALEJANDRO DE DIEGO LÁZARO
H
PM35
25
55:15
1:01:57
 
2:15:28
78
2:15:19
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
79
466
JUAN CARLOS OJEDA BUJAN
H
PM40
19
1:00:28
58:15
 
2:15:37
79
2:15:03
Independiente
Ver Vídeo
80
313
ROBERTO JAVIER FEO AGUADO
H
PSENM
8
1:02:56
56:25
 
2:15:51
80
2:14:48
Ver Vídeo
81
424
RICARDO ALIS GIRALDO
H
PM40
20
1:00:01
57:56
 
2:16:01
81
2:15:23
Escarabajosteam@
Ver Vídeo
82
492
ROBERTO ANELLI
H
PM45
12
1:00:38
58:44
 
2:16:03
82
2:15:51
XC13BikeTeam
Ver Vídeo
83
554
EDUARDO ALONSO BLANCO
H
PM35
26
1:00:40
59:04
 
2:16:04
83
2:15:43
Ver Vídeo
84
337
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA VALENCIANO ESTRUCH
H
PM30
7
1:00:35
58:50
 
2:16:18
84
2:16:11
Burning bike
Ver Vídeo
85
320
MANUEL BECERRA
H
PSENM
9
1:00:29
58:52
 
2:16:26
85
2:15:53
Club ciclista Torrejón
Ver Vídeo
86
474
IGNACIO DEL VALLE GUTIERREZ
H
PM45
13
59:31
59:59
 
2:16:56
86
2:16:46
T3 Canoe
Ver Vídeo
87
581
JOSE MARIA JOVER
H
PSENM
10
59:21
1:00:18
 
2:17:13
87
2:16:48
Ver Vídeo
88
566
JORGE PEÑAS HERNANDEZ
H
PM45
14
1:00:27
59:42
 
2:17:19
88
2:17:07
Ver Vídeo
89
409
IVAN VARAS DEL MORAL
H
PM40
21
59:16
59:26
 
2:17:36
89
2:17:14
MAD BIKE
Ver Vídeo
90
546
MARIO MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ
H
PM60
1
1:01:12
58:40
 
2:17:42
90
2:17:35
Illesbike
Ver Vídeo
91
321
VICTOR MANUEL FUENTES BRIÑAS
H
PSENM
11
1:01:09
58:37
 
2:17:42
91
2:17:11
Ver Vídeo
92
393
ANTONIO GARCIA YAÑEZ
H
PM35
27
1:01:16
58:24
 
2:17:46
92
2:17:30
Ver Vídeo
93
362
JUAN FRAN FERNANDEZ
H
PM35
28
1:01:52
58:02
 
2:17:47
93
2:17:03
Friends & Cycling
Ver Vídeo
94
471
JORGE LÓPEZ GOYA
H
PM40
22
1:01:47
58:23
 
2:18:08
94
2:17:17
Triatlon la olma
Ver Vídeo
95
513
ARISTIDES MARTIN TAPIA
H
PM50
7
59:05
1:00:44
 
2:18:14
95
2:18:06
Ver Vídeo
96
329
LUIS RIBOTA CRESPO
H
PM30
8
1:03:08
58:26
 
2:18:28
96
2:17:28
Club Ciclista Torrejon
Ver Vídeo
97
375
MARCIAL HERNÁNDEZ HERNANDEZ
H
PM35
29
1:01:52
59:55
 
2:18:35
97
2:18:14
Mtb Carabanchel
Ver Vídeo
98
495
JOSE LUIS CASADO RODRIGUEZ
H
PM45
15
1:01:28
1:01:29
 
2:20:26
98
2:20:22
C.C.Barruecopardo
Ver Vídeo
99
527
PALKA WIESLAW
H
PM50
8
1:02:02
1:00:57
 
2:20:29
99
2:20:16
Ver Vídeo
100
633
ANGEL GARCIA ALONSO
H
PM35
30
1:02:45
1:00:13
 
2:20:59
100
2:20:12
BIKETOWNTEAM
Ver Vídeo