Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PUESTODORSALNOMBREsexoCATPCatInter1Inter2TOficialT_NetoclubOBS
1
15
DANIEL CARREÑO NIN
H
ELITE
1
0:46:02
0:44:11
 
1:43:00
1
1:42:56
BUFF SCOTT
Ver Vídeo
2
16
EDUARDO CAMARÓN MUÑOZ
H
ELITE
2
0:46:03
0:44:12
 
1:43:03
2
1:42:58
BIKERY
Ver Vídeo
3
3
ARTURO HERNANDEZ RUIZ
H
ELITE
3
0:46:05
0:44:29
 
1:43:32
3
1:43:27
Ver Vídeo
4
109
ALBERTO PÉREZ TAMAYO
H
SUB23
1
0:46:03
0:46:38
 
1:46:26
4
1:46:19
Escribano Sport Team
Ver Vídeo
5
41
OLAY GONZALEZ GARCIA
H
MASTER 30
1
0:46:54
0:47:14
 
1:47:45
5
1:47:41
SALCHIIBERAUTO-MASTER
Ver Vídeo
6
32
OSCAR GAMO FERMOSEL
H
MASTER 30
2
0:47:58
0:46:34
 
1:48:08
6
1:48:09
Bicicletas José Ricas c.c.
Ver Vídeo
7
70
RUBEN SÁNCHEZ MORAL
H
MASTER 40
1
0:47:32
0:47:10
 
1:48:15
7
1:48:14
P. C. Lute Anguita
Ver Vídeo
8
99
SERGIO LÓPEZ RIVERA
H
MASTER 50
1
0:47:34
0:47:01
 
1:48:16
8
1:48:11
Esteve-chozas
Ver Vídeo
9
17
FRANCISCO GALAN SANCHEZ
H
MASTER 40
2
0:46:55
0:47:25
 
1:48:27
9
1:48:30
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
Ver Vídeo
10
2
IVAN CALVO PASTOR
H
ELITE
4
0:47:32
0:47:45
 
1:49:33
10
1:49:30
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM
Ver Vídeo
11
90
ELEUTRIO ANGUITA HINOJOSAS
H
MASTER 50
2
0:47:45
0:47:49
 
1:49:36
11
1:49:34
PC LUTE ANGUITA
Ver Vídeo
12
14
CARLOS DOMINGUEZ
H
ELITE
5
0:49:06
0:46:59
 
1:49:44
12
1:49:43
WATTSLAB
Ver Vídeo
13
111
ALVARO LOBATO
H
SUB23
2
0:46:48
0:49:14
 
1:49:51
13
1:49:47
WattsLab/QuesosElPastor
Ver Vídeo
14
5
DANIEL CALVO PASTOR
H
ELITE
6
0:49:10
0:47:08
 
1:49:52
14
1:49:49
BEE RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
15
55
FCO JAVIER TORRES ESTEVEZ
H
MASTER 30
3
0:49:13
0:48:39
 
1:51:47
15
1:51:40
Club ciclista getafe
Ver Vídeo
16
94
JOSE ANTONIO CALVO RAMOS
H
MASTER 50
3
0:49:16
0:48:32
 
1:52:08
16
1:52:04
Crossbiker Pina Team
Ver Vídeo
17
10
SERGIO MARTINEZ MERINO
H
ELITE
7
0:49:11
0:48:27
 
1:52:08
17
1:52:06
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM
Ver Vídeo
18
9
DIEGO RAMOS MAYOR
H
ELITE
8
0:49:14
0:48:19
 
1:52:10
18
1:52:06
Crossbiker Pina Team
Ver Vídeo
19
89
NESTOR GONZALEZ TARIFA
H
MASTER 40
3
0:49:11
0:48:21
 
1:52:18
19
1:52:10
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM
Ver Vídeo
20
105
JAKUB STANISLAW CIESLIK
H
SUB23
3
0:49:55
0:48:52
 
1:53:27
20
1:53:24
Luzco
Ver Vídeo
21
62
JULIO CESAR CALICCHIO PEREIRA
H
MASTER 40
4
0:49:40
0:49:55
 
1:54:22
21
1:54:24
Ciclos Corredor
Ver Vídeo
22
42
JOSÉ IGNACIO HUESCAR GONZÁLEZ
H
MASTER 30
4
0:51:33
0:49:47
 
1:55:40
22
1:55:29
SOB cycling
Ver Vídeo
23
7
FELIPE SANCHIDRIAN GARRO
H
ELITE
9
0:50:55
0:50:23
 
1:55:45
23
1:55:43
YUMACAR BICIOBIKER
Ver Vídeo
24
38
TON EVERS
H
MASTER 30
5
0:51:02
0:50:31
 
1:56:19
24
1:56:15
Ver Vídeo
25
80
CARLOS ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ
H
MASTER 40
5
0:51:32
0:50:03
 
1:56:49
25
1:56:44
Bicis feliz perez-Cc escurialense
Ver Vídeo
26
113
LUIS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
H
SUB23
4
0:51:28
0:50:23
 
1:57:52
26
1:57:38
club ciclista snase
Ver Vídeo
27
65
JUAN BELMONTE ROBLES
H
MASTER 40
6
0:51:52
0:52:14
 
1:58:45
27
1:58:39
Entrenamiento ciclismo
Ver Vídeo
28
87
IGNACIO MARÍN ABAD
H
MASTER 40
7
0:52:29
0:51:39
 
1:58:59
28
1:58:50
Ver Vídeo
29
52
MIGUEL ROS MARTINEZ
H
MASTER 30
6
0:51:47
0:51:57
 
1:59:11
29
1:59:03
Ver Vídeo
30
107
ÁLVARO PASCUAL ARÉVALO
H
SUB23
5
0:53:00
0:51:19
 
1:59:18
30
1:59:07
CARBONERO BIKE
Ver Vídeo
31
12
ALBERTO BRIONES
H
ELITE
10
0:51:45
0:52:39
 
1:59:26
31
1:59:15
Foxil Bikes
Ver Vídeo
32
8
JOSE LUIS VARELA
H
ELITE
11
0:52:53
0:51:32
 
1:59:33
32
1:59:19
Entrenamiento ciclismo
Ver Vídeo
33
46
DAVID MORENO UMBRIA
H
MASTER 30
7
0:51:34
0:52:25
 
2:00:19
33
2:00:19
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
Ver Vídeo
34
84
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUENTE
H
MASTER 40
8
0:53:00
0:51:54
 
2:00:40
34
2:00:32
DUO BIKE
Ver Vídeo
35
44
DANIEL VALERA GOMEZ
H
MASTER 30
8
0:53:04
0:52:43
 
2:01:06
35
2:00:58
C.C.BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS
Ver Vídeo
36
66
TOMÁS VILLAR PANZANO
H
MASTER 40
9
0:53:31
0:52:26
 
2:01:09
36
2:00:56
SOB Cycling
Ver Vídeo
37
67
PABLO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
H
MASTER 40
10
0:52:53
0:52:29
 
2:01:21
37
2:01:07
Ver Vídeo
38
118
JOSE LUIS BUSTILLO ALFARO
H
MASTER 50
4
0:53:45
0:52:05
 
2:02:17
38
2:02:15
DUOBIKE FOREVENT
Ver Vídeo
39
114
RAÚL BUSTILLO LORENZO
H
SUB23
6
0:53:47
0:52:04
 
2:02:18
39
2:02:11
Esteve
Ver Vídeo
40
51
ISMAEL MOLINA PEREZ
H
MASTER 30
9
0:54:00
0:53:19
 
2:03:05
40
2:02:55
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
41
98
JOSÉ MARIA GIL HUMANES
H
MASTER 50
5
0:53:45
0:54:02
 
2:04:06
41
2:04:02
FLOP CMC KASPER whell
Ver Vídeo
42
85
JOSÉ FÉLIX LUCAS ALEGRÍA
H
MASTER 40
11
0:53:59
0:53:57
 
2:04:54
42
2:04:55
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
Ver Vídeo
43
81
VICTOR TERRON FONDON
H
MASTER 40
12
0:55:08
0:54:52
 
2:05:39
43
2:05:29
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
44
73
JULIÁN HIJANO BAONZA
H
MASTER 40
13
0:55:31
0:54:28
 
2:05:43
44
2:05:29
Uniónciclista San Sebastian de los reyes
Ver Vídeo
45
47
MAXIMO LUQUE CASTILLO
H
MASTER 30
10
0:54:59
0:54:46
 
2:06:08
45
2:06:02
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
46
91
CARLOS JOSE GARCIA MELENDRE
H
MASTER 50
6
0:54:52
0:56:09
 
2:06:46
46
11:08:37
monasterio
Ver Vídeo
47
6
VICTOR GIMENEZ BENITEZ DE LUGO
H
ELITE
12
0:55:06
0:55:45
 
2:06:54
47
2:06:52
Ver Vídeo
48
97
PEDRO PALOMO DÍAZ
H
MASTER 50
7
0:55:40
0:55:08
 
2:06:56
48
2:06:45
SOB cycling
Ver Vídeo
49
64
MIGUEL ANGEL BUSTOS SANMAMED
H
MASTER 40
14
0:56:03
0:54:55
 
2:07:05
49
2:06:55
ZERRO ZYCLING
Ver Vídeo
50
74
GUILLERMO BILBAO
H
MASTER 40
15
0:54:49
0:56:15
 
2:07:47
50
2:07:47
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
Ver Vídeo
51
78
ALFONSO FERNANDEZ PELAYO
H
MASTER 40
16
0:56:53
0:56:21
 
2:09:05
51
2:08:57
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
52
79
MIGUEL ANGEL TORICES OTERO
H
MASTER 40
17
0:56:42
0:56:20
 
2:09:28
52
2:09:17
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
53
21
RAFAEL GUERRA GOMEZ
H
ELITE
13
0:56:17
0:56:25
 
2:09:32
53
2:09:21
Ver Vídeo
54
130
JULIAN MENDOZA SANCHEZ CELEMIN
H
MASTER 40
18
0:50:53
0:53:59
 
2:09:51
54
2:09:43
SCOTT ILUNION
Ver Vídeo
55
101
MANUEL BRAVO VAZQUEZ
H
MASTER 60
1
0:56:12
0:56:50
 
2:10:20
55
2:10:17
MTB VALDEIGLESIAS
Ver Vídeo
56
49
FRANCISCO GARCÍA MARIVELA
H
MASTER 30
11
0:55:21
0:57:47
 
2:10:49
56
2:10:41
CC. Bicicletas José Rivas
Ver Vídeo
57
71
MANUEL LEÓN FERNÁNDEZ
H
MASTER 40
19
0:58:32
0:58:02
 
2:13:07
57
2:12:52
Entrenamiento ciclismo
Ver Vídeo
58
96
JOSÉ MANUEL FRANCO SOTELO
H
MASTER 50
8
0:58:13
0:58:14
 
2:14:02
58
2:13:47
SOB Cycling
Ver Vídeo
59
102
JUAN MIGUEL GARCÍA MARTÍN
H
MASTER 60
2
0:58:17
0:58:23
 
2:14:13
59
2:14:11
UC Moraleja de Enmedio
Ver Vídeo
60
61
LUIS MIGUEL PASCUAL MORENO
H
MASTER 40
20
0:57:31
1:00:03
 
2:14:47
60
2:14:32
SANFERBIKE C.D.E.
Ver Vídeo
61
43
DAVID ORTIZ ESPEJEL
H
MASTER 30
12
0:59:48
0:59:37
 
2:16:22
61
2:16:08
Ver Vídeo
62
100
IGNACIO FAURO
H
MASTER 50
9
0:59:26
1:00:23
 
2:17:14
62
2:17:00
THOR CYCLING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
63
103
LUIS FERNANDO JIMENEZ TINITANA
H
SUB23
7
1:00:55
0:59:40
 
2:18:12
63
2:17:56
MAMMOTH
Ver Vídeo
64
45
MIGUEL SANCHEZ ALCANTARILLA
H
MASTER 30
13
1:02:01
0:59:09
 
2:18:46
64
2:18:30
Restaurante El Albero Paracuellos
Ver Vídeo
65
82
JOSE ROQUEÑI MIGUEL
H
MASTER 40
21
0:59:17
1:00:57
 
2:19:17
65
2:19:05
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
66
34
CAYO RUBIO RUBIO
H
MASTER 30
14
1:01:36
1:00:51
 
2:19:39
66
2:19:27
MTB CAUCENSE
Ver Vídeo
67
39
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ HERNANDO
H
MASTER 30
15
0:59:30
1:02:12
 
2:19:58
67
2:19:46
Ver Vídeo
68
110
PEDRO PABLO VILLANUEVA DE LA VEGA
H
SUB23
8
0:59:49
1:02:02
 
2:20:55
68
2:20:44
Deportes Moya Bike Team
Ver Vídeo
69
23
IRENE SANTOS
M
FEMINAS ELITE
1
1:00:32
1:03:24
 
2:21:29
69
2:21:25
Crossbiker Pina Team
Ver Vídeo
70
24
YOLANDA HELLÍN COLMENA
M
FEMINAS ELITE
2
1:02:50
1:01:03
 
2:21:47
70
2:21:41
Farto C.C.
Ver Vídeo
71
72
FEDERICO NEFA GAILLEZ
H
MASTER 40
22
1:01:45
1:01:29
 
2:22:07
71
2:21:55
Club Ciclista Colmenar Viejo
Ver Vídeo
72
115
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ GARCIA
H
MASTER 50
10
1:02:38
1:02:13
 
2:23:59
72
2:23:49
Seral Bike
Ver Vídeo
73
63
JAVIER PINTO GARCÍA
H
MASTER 40
23
1:02:22
1:03:48
 
2:24:58
73
2:24:45
BIKE MADRID
Ver Vídeo
74
77
FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA COSTA FILHO
H
MASTER 40
24
1:01:47
1:07:50
 
2:26:41
74
2:26:31
Pra voceis Bikers
Ver Vídeo
75
116
JOSÉ LUIS GARCÍA YAÑEZ
H
MASTER 60
3
1:04:54
1:03:37
 
2:27:20
75
2:27:19
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
Ver Vídeo
76
36
ROBERTO ARRANZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
MASTER 30
16
1:01:20
1:08:02
 
2:27:52
76
2:27:37
Club Madroño MTB
Ver Vídeo
77
76
ALFONSO SANCHEZ
H
MASTER 40
25
1:05:57
1:03:00
 
2:29:21
77
2:29:09
MTB Natal Team
Ver Vídeo
78
27
CAROLINA DOMÍNGUEZ MUÑOZ
M
FEMINAS MASTER 30
1
1:04:51
1:05:16
 
2:29:57
78
2:29:48
Bike Clinic 226
Ver Vídeo
79
25
LILIANA SEREN
M
FEMINAS MASTER 30
2
1:05:07
1:06:58
 
2:32:22
79
2:32:18
Norteñas
Ver Vídeo
80
20
PILAR FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
M
FEMINAS ELITE
3
1:06:24
1:07:53
 
2:32:28
80
2:32:19
Club activo bmx
Ver Vídeo
81
19
MARTA GARCÍA LLORENTE
M
ELITE
14
1:05:38
1:07:28
 
2:33:21
81
2:33:07
BIKETOWNTEAM
Ver Vídeo
82
22
CAROLINA GOROSPE RODRÍGUEZ
M
FEMINAS ELITE
4
1:10:38
1:03:47
 
2:33:52
82
2:33:51
Ciclos Corredor
Ver Vídeo
83
93
GUSTAVO JOSE NEFA GAILLEZ
H
MASTER 50
11
1:08:39
1:08:44
 
2:38:07
83
2:37:55
wiss
Ver Vídeo
84
129
ALEJANDRO RUMEU VAZQUEZ
H
MASTER 40
26
1:12:51
1:20:17
 
2:55:51
84
2:55:34
SCOTT ILUNION
Ver Vídeo
85
26
IRIS PASINATO BERGAMIN
M
FEMINAS MASTER 30
3
1:16:37
1:17:24
 
2:58:42
85
2:58:26
Ciclos Corredor
Ver Vídeo
86
33
JUAN ANTONIO MONJAS ALIA
H
MASTER 30
17
1:16:29
1:23:13
 
3:04:28
86
3:04:12
Club altatorre
Ver Vídeo
87
50
CARLOS CILLERUELO FERRANDO
H
MASTER 30
18
1:21:41
1:20:24
 
3:07:10
87
3:03:29
Ver Vídeo
88
83
RUBEN REYERO
H
MASTER 40
27
1:20:49
3:35:47
88
3:35:42
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
Ver Vídeo
89
31
BRANDAN MORENO SANZ
H
MASTER 30
0
1:13:02
1:38:38
89
1:38:22
MAMMOTH
D
Ver Vídeo