Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

DESERT RUN 2019 ETAPA1

PTODORSALNOMBRESEXOEDADTiempo1
1
98
JUAN MIGUEL ESTEBAN ACEITUNO
M
42
1:08:30
1
2
9
ALEJANDRO ROSARIO CARRERA
M
27
1:08:31
2
3
1
ANNA COMET PASCUA
F
36
1:10:33
3
4
26
MARCOS LALLANA ALVAREZ
M
45
1:11:40
4
5
45
LIONEL NATTES
M
44
1:13:00
5
6
72
DAVID ISLAS HERNANDEZ
M
51
1:14:11
6
7
101
ROQUE SANCHEZ CARRILLO
M
47
1:15:06
7
8
106
CARLES ARTIGAS ALENTA
M
46
1:15:22
8
9
2
ARIANA RIUS DURAN
F
25
1:15:41
9
10
65
JORDI SANLLEHI MANUBENS
M
53
1:16:01
10
11
107
MARCOS JIMENEZ ENDRINO
M
47
1:16:44
11
12
60
ALEIX CHUECOS TORRAS
M
40
1:17:08
12
13
67
SIRA ANGULO JOVE
F
40
1:17:42
13
14
71
ADRIAN CRUZ SERRANO
M
38
1:17:53
14
15
100
LUIS MANUEL DOS SANTOS BARROS NEVES
M
60
1:18:07
15
16
3
SARA CARMONA HERNANDO
F
31
1:19:05
16
17
22
JOSE LUIS PEREZ MADRID
M
54
1:20:04
17
18
87
MARINO BRUHIN
M
63
1:21:57
18
19
89
THOMAS HEINIGER
M
62
1:21:57
19
20
82
MIGUEL CORTES SOTO
M
45
1:22:35
20
21
37
ERIC MONTSERRAT RODRIGUEZ
M
28
1:23:14
21
22
97
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ MAYORGA
M
1:24:57
22
23
47
CARLOS SANCHEZ LOPEZ
M
31
1:25:08
23
24
53
LYSIAN JEAN RENE NOEL LINGLET
M
46
1:25:37
24
25
10
JEROEN DIRKS
M
58
1:26:29
25
26
54
TOMAS FERNANDEZ GASPART
M
47
1:29:15
26
27
28
RAMON MIRALPEIX
M
55
1:29:17
27
28
20
JAVIER LARENA BELDARRAIN
M
50
1:29:25
28
29
31
CAROLINA CASTELLANOS AYUCAR
F
44
1:29:29
29
30
17
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ ALCITURRI
M
70
1:29:33
30
31
56
PEDRO ANDRES TUR CABRERA
M
44
1:30:24
31
32
49
LUIS LOPEZ LOBATO
M
49
1:31:34
32
33
24
TOMAS BEJARANO MUÑOZ
M
57
1:32:46
33
34
94
BIANCA GREIFF
F
38
1:32:55
34
35
27
JUAN CAMACHO LIESA
M
56
1:33:19
35
36
102
ISABEL ORTEGA GARCIA
F
47
1:33:25
36
37
58
CLARA RUIPEREZ DE AZCARATE
F
36
1:34:02
37
38
57
JUAN RAMON OSTOS HERNANDEZ
M
39
1:35:40
38
39
46
MARTA ALVARO GOMEZ
F
31
1:35:49
39
40
83
HUGO FRANCISCO ESCARCEGA FUJIGAKI
M
56
1:35:56
40
41
86
JAVIER GALLEGO CASTELLS
M
50
1:36:25
41
42
77
CARMEN GARCIA REBOLLO
F
49
1:36:25
42
43
64
SUSANNA TRIAS BALMAÑA
F
38
1:36:42
43
44
63
RAIMON PUJADAS URIACH
M
48
1:36:43
44
45
95
HANS PETER SCHNEIDER
M
56
1:36:56
45
46
33
ELIXABETE IRIZAR GOENAGA
F
49
1:37:32
46
47
85
LENA KOPP
F
30
1:38:37
47
48
44
CARLES ANGUERA BAIRAGUET
M
43
1:38:45
48
49
36
MONTSERRAT SERRANO GRANDE
F
42
1:38:47
49
50
38
JOSE IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ HERMOSA
M
54
1:39:14
50
51
84
EUTIQUIO JESUS NIETO CARRERA
M
61
1:39:22
51
52
105
DAVID MATEOS TAYLOR
M
48
1:41:20
52
53
25
SOFIA DURO LOPEZ
F
25
1:41:45
53
54
74
MARIO HAM PRADO
M
46
1:42:55
54
55
75
WENDOLY VENECIA CARRILLO CRESPO
F
44
1:42:55
55
56
76
ABEL HECTOR SANCHEZ MEDINA
M
66
1:44:07
56
57
6
ELENA CHOPO MOYA
F
44
1:44:36
57
58
39
JORDI ROJAS MORON
M
58
1:46:24
58
59
40
VICENÇ MONTSERRAT ORRI
M
63
1:46:24
59
60
19
FRANCISCO JAVIER DEL BARRIO VILLETA
M
37
1:47:28
60
61
99
FRANCISCO IKER SAN SEBASTIAN BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA
M
51
1:48:37
61
62
51
HUGO OSMA SANCHEZ
M
28
1:49:30
62
63
34
SILVIA SALMERON CALVIN
F
44
1:49:48
63
64
18
SANTIAGO BANNATYNE GOMEZ
M
45
1:49:48
64
65
35
FRANCISCO ASIS OSTOLAZA CARASA
M
51
1:49:52
65
66
66
LAURA MATALLANA MARTINEZ
F
28
1:50:19
66
67
42
SATURNINO MUNAR VIDAL
M
48
1:50:53
67
68
41
NURIA CHARDI OLMOS
F
42
1:50:54
68
69
96
NORA HOFFMAN
F
49
1:50:57
69
70
11
RAFAEL ESTELLES TATAY
M
18
1:51:55
70
71
23
EDUARDO MARTINEZ LOPE
M
54
1:52:19
71
72
81
TONANTZIN REFUGIO ACOSTA
M
45
1:52:45
72
73
8
MERITXELL GASPAR TOLOS
F
47
1:53:38
73
74
103
MARIA TERESA TOMAS ROIG
F
48
1:53:38
74
75
52
LEANDRA DAMANN
F
33
1:54:00
75
76
120
FALTA NOMBRE
F
1:54:25
76
77
61
GEMMA MAÑOSA ENRIQUE
F
42
1:54:38
77
78
62
JOSEP VILA MAÑOSA
M
15
1:54:40
78
79
93
ELMAR HERGER
M
55
1:59:26
79
80
92
JUDITH VON ROTZ
F
48
1:59:26
80
81
78
LUCIO RODOLFO CAÑEDO SANTILLAN
M
59
2:00:46
81
82
70
ROCIO UGALDE TREJO
F
33
2:01:37
82
83
108
EUGENIA SERRAMONTMANY MORANTE
F
29
2:02:03
83
84
50
ANA MARIA SOLE SERRA
F
48
2:02:55
84
85
16
CONSTANTINO JAVIER PALOP SANCHIS
M
48
2:04:08
85
86
15
MARIA VIOLETA TATAY VIVO
F
52
2:04:08
86
87
109
NIMBE ARELLANOS BEAUREGARD
F
45
2:04:24
87
88
79
OLGA ARTEAGA BALLESTEROS
F
57
2:04:38
88
89
91
KARIN WAELCHLI
F
54
2:06:54
89
90
55
AMALIA LOPEZ ACERA
F
45
2:07:06
90
91
111
MARIA MERCE BATET DURAN
F
60
2:07:54
91
92
80
VERONICA ANDREA DEL CAMPO ORTEGA
F
51
2:13:29
92
93
43
JUAN ELMER VIDAL RODRIGUEZ
M
61
2:13:35
93
94
29
PEDRO DIAZ LOPEZ
M
58
2:13:59
94
95
73
XAVIER FERRE NADAL
M
53
2:16:29
95
96
32
JOSE MARIO JUAREZ SIVILA
M
49
2:18:11
96
97
48
ANTONIO MARTINEZ GILABERT
M
52
2:18:16
97
98
88
PRISCA BRUHIN
F
62
2:18:20
98
99
5
PATRICIA ESPARZA DIAZ
F
42
2:19:15
99
100
69
LUCERO TREJO BRIONES
M
65
2:35:19
100