Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

II CRONOMARCHA LOS SANTOS DE LA HUMOSA - TOYOTA ARJONA MOTOR

PuestoDORSALNOMBREAPELLIDOSexoCLUBRUTACRONOBaseCimaobs
1
488
CIPRIANO
JIMENEZ CASTILLO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:13:19
10:04:29
10:17:49
 
ELECTRICA
2
95
CARLOS
PÉREZ-BUSTOS MANZANEQUE
H
Catalano Racing Team
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:15:16
9:51:16
10:06:32
 
3
492
GUILLERMO
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:15:17
9:51:15
10:06:33
 
4
489
VICTOR
DIAZ MACHICADO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:15:46
10:10:40
10:26:27
 
ELECTRICA
5
481
FERNANDO
AMORIZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:16:58
10:03:27
10:20:25
 
6
129
EDUARDO
BARRIGON PINILLA
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:17:14
10:27:40
10:44:54
 
7
523
JULIAN
MARTINEZ FUERTE
H
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:17:19
10:26:36
10:43:56
 
8
18
VICTOR
AZCONA TORRES
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:17:43
10:00:34
10:18:18
 
9
487
BORJA
SILVA FERNANDEZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:17:49
10:06:08
10:23:58
 
10
101
JUAN JOSE
RUBIO MORALEDA
H
Club ciclista torrejón
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:17:53
10:27:34
10:45:28
 
11
91
MIGUEL
MENDEZ ZAFRA
H
mtb racetorrejon
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:18:19
10:03:39
10:21:59
 
12
106
JOSE
DEL CAMPO
H
Pepeking
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:18:26
10:08:51
10:27:17
 
13
115
FRANCISCO
ANDUJAR FERNNDEZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:19:04
10:18:12
10:37:17
 
14
21
JULIÁN
DUQUE MUÑOZ
H
Bike Racing
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:19:11
10:40:00
10:59:11
 
15
485
JUAN MANUEL
ALONSO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:19:16
10:48:29
11:07:45
 
16
79
CESAR AUGUSTO
ARENAS ACEVEDO
H
Bike Support
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:19:23
10:08:09
10:27:33
 
17
107
SERGIO
TORRECILLA GONZALEZ
H
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:19:32
10:17:51
10:37:23
 
18
100
DAVID
GARCIA
H
La Negra Oveja
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:19:58
11:04:02
11:24:00
 
19
30
JAMES
SOTO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:20:06
10:30:17
10:50:23
 
20
77
ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ
H
Alejandro Hernandez
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:20:32
10:16:57
10:37:29
 
21
130
JAVI
ORTEGA IZQUIERDO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:20:35
10:27:43
10:48:19
 
22
482
ANGEL
DE LUCAS
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:20:36
10:29:31
10:50:08
 
23
68
SAMUEL
PEÑA RUIZ
H
ENCINAS BIKE CLUB
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:20:41
9:50:28
10:11:09
 
24
93
DANIEL
DE LA MUELA DEL OLMO
H
BCNMAD triatlón
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:20:43
10:29:57
10:50:41
 
25
119
RAÚL
MUÑOZ RUIZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:20:50
10:18:13
10:39:03
 
26
120
JOSE
MUÑOZ RUIZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:20:51
10:18:07
10:38:58
 
27
102
JAVIER
MARTÍNEZ-ALCOCER ALCANTARA
H
Independiente
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:00
10:12:24
10:33:24
 
28
497
FRAN
SANCHEZ CALLADO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:02
10:13:48
10:34:51
 
29
490
RICARDO
VEGUILLAS PEDRAZA
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:08
10:16:09
10:37:18
 
30
117
JUAN MANUEL
MORENO SIMARRO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:10
10:18:04
10:39:15
 
31
524
RAUL
JIMÉNEZ JIMENEZ
H
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:21:10
9:48:22
10:09:33
 
32
24
JAVIER
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:10
10:40:28
11:01:39
 
33
480
DIEGO
RAMÍREZ CALVO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:24
10:20:04
10:41:29
 
34
528
JAVIER
CASTEJON GÓMEZ
H
Complutum triatlon
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:21:27
9:53:28
10:14:55
 
35
484
VICTOR
GARCIA
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:28
10:21:15
10:42:44
 
36
110
JOSE JUAN
MARQUEZ FLORES
H
No
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:29
10:33:26
10:54:56
 
37
109
JAVIER
PALOMINO PECHARROMAN
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:37
10:33:23
10:55:01
 
38
529
MARIO
SAN BERNARDINO MARTÍN
H
COMPLUTUM TRIATLÓN
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:21:38
9:53:30
10:15:08
 
39
23
ALEXANDER
GÓMEZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:48
10:25:15
10:47:03
 
40
506
CÉSAR
CORREDOR HEREDERO
H
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:21:57
9:50:27
10:12:25
 
41
104
LUIS
DONOSO HERNANDO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:00
10:21:15
10:43:16
 
42
478
CARLOS
GOMEZ SORIA
H
El Altillo
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:01
10:19:40
10:41:42
 
43
43
LUIS JEHOVA
UNAS TASCON
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:02
10:38:30
11:00:32
 
44
123
GONZALO
LANCHAS DIAZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:06
10:30:18
10:52:25
 
45
14
NURIA
MORENO NAVAS
M
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:15
10:44:50
11:07:05
 
46
105
ANGEL
DIEZ BARTOLOME
H
LA NEGRA OVEJA
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:26
11:04:05
11:26:31
 
47
498
WILMER
ARCE GARCIA
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:26
10:09:41
10:32:07
 
48
486
ALBERTO
LEON
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:31
10:53:03
11:15:35
 
49
471
OSCAR
GONZALEZ MAYORAL
H
compluteam
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:45
10:49:49
11:12:35
 
50
491
MARIANO
RUIZ AGUADO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:47
10:23:17
10:46:04
 
51
90
JULIÁN
POZUELO GUILLÓ
H
C.C. Humanes
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:54
10:53:05
11:15:59
 
52
477
IVAN
MEDINA DELGADO
H
Birras People
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:08
10:35:42
10:58:51
 
53
116
GONZALO
GARCÍA AGUILAR
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:10
10:18:18
10:41:28
 
54
479
IVAN
GARROSA PINTO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:11
10:35:42
10:58:53
 
55
34
OSCAR
OLMO ALCARAZ
H
Flop
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:12
10:35:40
10:58:53
 
56
494
MIGUEL ANGEL
GARCIA PALOMARES
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:26
10:49:16
11:12:43
 
57
33
FABIAN
SUAREZ OSORIO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:34
10:38:32
11:02:06
 
58
59
ALFONSO
RICO
H
BTT SANCHO PANZA
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:34
10:33:09
10:56:43
 
59
65
FERNANDO
TORRES FIDALGO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:35
10:33:11
10:56:46
 
60
473
HÉCTOR
PEREDA
H
JuanBike
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:45
10:32:34
10:56:19
 
61
61
CARLOS
DE LERA CARRETERO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:47
10:22:35
10:46:23
 
62
112
MANUEL JESÚS
ESPADAS GARCÍA DE LA GALANA
H
Powerade
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:53
10:32:09
10:56:03
 
63
58
CARLOS
FALAGAN RODRIGUEZ
H
LÍOBIKE
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:24:04
10:33:13
10:57:18
 
64
111
ALEJANDRO
CABEZUELO GUTIÉRREZ
H
Powerade
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:24:18
10:32:05
10:56:24
 
65
10
SANTIAGO
MARTINEZ PAREDES
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:24:27
10:33:53
10:58:20
 
66
39
RUBEN DARIO
RIVERA FRANCO
H
Independiente
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:24:39
10:05:49
10:30:28
 
67
127
ANTONIO
CHICOTE BERMEJO
H
ALTILLOBIKE
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:24:40
10:49:18
11:13:58
 
68
11
DAVID
SANTANTON FERNÁNDEZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:25:03
10:05:54
10:30:58
 
69
502
JUAN LUIS
AMBITE PARDO
H
RUN&BIKE CAMARMA
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:25:13
10:00:29
10:25:42
 
70
26
EMILIO
RODRÍGUEZ PONS
H
Telepijos
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:25:15
10:39:38
11:04:53
 
71
28
SERGIO
ORTEGA DEL CAMPO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:25:19
10:44:43
11:10:03
 
72
57
JOSE LUIS
GIL MUÑOZ
H
BIKE Racing
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:25:30
10:39:54
11:05:24
 
73
19
ENRIQUE
GARRIDO ESTEBAN
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:25:39
10:39:34
11:05:14
 
74
20
ISAAC
SERRANO CALDERON
H
Bike Racing
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:25:46
10:39:53
11:05:39
 
75
121
ABDEL
BENISA
H
Club bielas y piñones
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:25:53
10:32:53
10:58:47
 
76
526
FELIX
PORCEL BURCIO
H
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:26:05
10:34:32
11:00:37
 
77
8
RUBEN
ORTEGA DEL CAMPO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:26:07
10:44:48
11:10:55
 
78
48
MARIO
PUENTES MORENO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:26:10
10:49:42
11:15:53
 
79
25
SERGIO
GUILLÉN LOZANO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:26:13
10:40:30
11:06:44
 
80
32
JOSE
COBO SANCHEZ
H
BIKEJODIDOS
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:26:15
10:42:40
11:08:55
 
81
536
PEDRO
LOPEZ MENA
H
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:26:21
10:18:21
10:44:43
 
82
534
CONSTANTIN
BICULESCU
H
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:26:25
9:57:00
10:23:26
 
83
525
ELENA
LLORENTE MARTÍNEZ
M
Club ciclismo Torrejón de Ardoz
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:26:28
10:11:09
10:37:37
 
84
530
JOSE MANUEL
CABEZUELO
H
Powerade
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:26:39
10:00:18
10:26:57
 
85
493
JAVIER
PATIÑO ROMERO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:26:44
10:52:58
11:19:43
 
86
22
CESAR
DE LA TORRE BURGOA
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:26:50
10:27:42
10:54:33
 
87
6
JULIÁN M.
GARCÍA MORENO
H
BTT SanchoPanza
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:27:01
10:41:59
11:09:01
 
88
78
MANUEL
DE BENITO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:27:02
10:54:39
11:21:41
 
89
35
RAFAEL
CRESPILLO MAZORRA
H
Btt SanchoPanza
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:27:07
10:41:59
11:09:07
 
90
108
DAVID
ALCOLEA DIAZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:27:09
10:49:40
11:16:50
 
91
122
JOSE RAMON
MORENA PEREZ
H
C.C Bielas y Piñones
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:27:22
10:32:50
11:00:12
 
92
496
CESAR
HERNANDEZ CASTAÑO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:27:26
10:06:55
10:34:21
 
93
1
ANTONIO
LOPEZ SANCHEZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:27:35
10:43:38
11:11:13
 
94
13
JONATHAN
PAREDES MUÑOZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:27:41
10:43:39
11:11:20
 
95
532
CUCA
LOPEZ GISMERO
M
Club Alovera
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:27:49
10:18:00
10:45:50
 
96
71
CARLOS
OCAÑA FERNANDEZ
H
Carlos Ocaña Fernandez
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:27:54
10:32:40
11:00:35
 
97
72
JAVIER
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ
H
Javier Martínez Martínez
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:28:05
10:32:38
11:00:44
 
98
96
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
ALONSO PAJUELO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:28:05
11:04:49
11:32:55
 
99
126
PABLO
GARCIA-ESCUDERO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:28:08
11:04:55
11:33:03
 
100
476
FERNANDO
LOPEZ DE LA RASILLA
H
JUANBIKE
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:28:35
10:39:59
11:08:34