Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

VIII CARRERA DE OTOÑO ARROYOMOLINOS 10Km

PosDORSALNOMBREsexoCATEGORIAPCatTOficialRitmoclubLoc
1
2
MANUEL GARCIA RIVERA
H
VETB_M
1
0:34:55
1
0:03:29
Club Atletismo Arroyomolinos
Si
2
129
FRANCISCO ACUÑA GÜESTA
H
VETB_M
2
0:35:48
2
0:03:34
No
3
1
CRISTINA JORDAN ORDIALES
M
SEN_F
1
0:36:44
3
0:03:40
Atletismo Arroyomolinos
No
4
114
FERNANDO OSUNA CASARES
H
VETA_M
1
0:38:20
4
0:03:50
Independiente
No
5
72
DAVID LUENGO BARROS
H
SEN_M
1
0:38:54
5
0:03:53
No
6
116
JOAQUIN IZQUIERDO OLIVA
H
VETA_M
2
0:39:36
6
0:03:57
Atletismo Arroyomolinos
Si
7
70
ANTONIO MARTÍN MARTÍN
H
SEN_M
2
0:39:36
7
0:03:57
Club Atletismo Arroyomolinos
No
8
27
ÁNGEL GARRIDO MARTÍN
H
VETB_M
3
0:39:39
8
0:03:57
Aficionado
Si
9
148
DAVID CECA MASIDE
H
VETA_M
3
0:40:39
9
0:04:03
PRIVADO
Si
10
111
JUAN CARLOS DEL BARRIO BARRIOS
H
VETB_M
4
0:40:56
10
0:04:05
A.arroyomolinos
Si
11
79
ÓSCAR NOZAL HERNÁNDEZ
H
VETA_M
4
0:41:16
11
0:04:07
Club Atletismo Arroyomolinos
Si
12
6
MIGUEL CARLOS BLAZQUEZ R
H
VETB_M
5
0:41:27
12
0:04:08
No
13
92
MIGUEL FUENTES ROJAS
H
SEN_M
3
0:41:44
13
0:04:10
Correr o morir
No
14
62
VICTOR ARRANZ BLANCO
H
SEN_M
4
0:41:48
14
0:04:10
Si
15
25
ISRAEL GONZALEZ PULIDO
H
VETA_M
5
0:42:01
15
0:04:12
B. Sabadell
Si
16
5
MARIO CASTELLANOS
H
SEN_M
5
0:42:11
16
0:04:13
Si
17
100
FRANCISCO BLANCO GARCIA
H
VETB_M
6
0:42:12
17
0:04:13
ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
Si
18
30
JORGE JULIO MESONERO GARCIA
H
VETA_M
6
0:42:18
18
0:04:13
No
19
75
MANUEL TISCAR LOPEZ
H
VETA_M
7
0:42:20
19
0:04:14
Si
20
34
VÍCTOR PARRILLA MARTÍN
H
VETA_M
8
0:42:21
20
0:04:14
Correr o Morir
No
21
122
MARIO GARCIA GIL
H
VETA_M
9
0:42:23
21
0:04:14
Club Atletismo Fuenlabrada
No
22
130
VIDAL LEÓN NAVARRO
H
VETA_M
10
0:42:49
22
0:04:16
Kelly Camp Runners
Si
23
151
ÓSCAR GARCIA MEJIAS
H
VETA_M
11
0:42:59
23
0:04:17
No
24
154
SONIA DE LA CALLE GÓMEZ
M
VETB_F
1
0:42:59
24
0:04:17
Kukimbia
No
25
64
AGUSTÍN CASERO ALEGRE
H
VETA_M
12
0:43:09
25
0:04:18
Si
26
98
JUAN MANUEL RAMIREZ YESTE
H
VETB_M
7
0:43:18
26
0:04:19
Arroyomolinos
Si
27
51
JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ PERALES
H
VETA_M
13
0:43:27
27
0:04:20
Zatopek atletismo
No
28
113
SERGIO CORRAL SANCHEZ
H
VETB_M
8
0:43:36
28
0:04:21
Si
29
156
DIEGO CANTÓN RAMÍREZ
H
VETA_M
14
0:43:39
29
0:04:21
CAT ARROYOMOLINOS
Si
30
91
DAVID LOZANO CASAS
H
VETA_M
15
0:43:44
30
0:04:22
No
31
97
LUNA GARCIA MIGUEL MUÑOZ
M
VETB_F
2
0:44:06
31
0:04:24
Si
32
145
LUIS FELIPE GARCÍA POMPA
H
VETA_M
16
0:44:25
32
0:04:26
Tigers
No
33
43
CRAIG RODGETT
H
VETB_M
9
0:45:38
33
0:04:33
No
34
67
FERNANDO GALVAN CORTÉS
H
VETA_M
17
0:45:46
34
0:04:34
Arroyomolinos
Si
35
49
RUTH HONRADO LUNA
M
VETA_F
1
0:45:47
35
0:04:34
ESCUELA ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
No
36
94
RAQUEL HONRADO LUNA
M
VETB_F
3
0:45:47
36
0:04:34
Club Atletismo Fuenlabrada
No
37
42
BARTO GARRIDO GONZALEZ
H
VETA_M
18
0:45:55
37
0:04:35
Arroyomolinos
Si
38
157
ANDRES HERRERO APARICIO
H
VETB_M
10
0:45:55
38
0:04:35
Si
39
39
JAVIER QUINDÓS LÓPEZ
H
VETA_M
19
0:46:36
39
0:04:39
Si
40
17
JAVIER SALVADOR RAMIREZ
H
VETA_M
20
0:46:56
40
0:04:41
Si
41
59
JUAN LUIS BLAZQUEZ PEREZ
H
VETA_M
21
0:46:57
41
0:04:41
Si
42
36
JORGE GONZALEZ NUEVO
H
VETA_M
22
0:46:57
42
0:04:41
INDEPENDIENTE
No
43
82
JOSE MARIA CASADO MARTINEZ
H
VETA_M
23
0:47:01
43
0:04:42
Si
44
32
MARIO CRUZ
H
VETB_M
11
0:47:05
44
0:04:42
Triatlon Huno
Si
45
117
JORGE MERCHÁN DÍAZ
H
VETA_M
24
0:47:06
45
0:04:42
Si
46
126
PABLO BENITEZ
H
VETA_M
25
0:47:13
46
0:04:43
Si
47
125
OSCAR PEDRERA GARCIA
H
VETA_M
26
0:47:17
47
0:04:43
No
48
160
RUBÉN MALPICA TORANZO
H
SEN_M
6
0:47:23
48
0:04:44
INDEPENDIENTE
No
49
161
MARIO DEL REY LÓPEZ
H
SEN_M
7
0:47:23
49
0:04:44
No
50
54
ROBERTO BA
H
VETA_M
27
0:47:27
50
0:04:44
DESAFIO RUNNING MÓSTOLES
No
51
22
ISMAEL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ
H
VETB_M
12
0:47:28
51
0:04:44
Si
52
80
ANGEL MACHUCA MUÑOZ
H
VETB_M
13
0:47:37
52
0:04:45
Si
53
58
JORGE PEY LÓPEZ
H
VETA_M
28
0:47:39
53
0:04:45
Si
54
48
DAVID CIEZA GOMEZ
H
VETA_M
29
0:47:48
54
0:04:46
WESTERN WOLVES MADRID RUNNERS
Si
55
44
EMILIO CABALLERO GÓMEZ
H
VETA_M
30
0:47:53
55
0:04:47
Si
56
21
ANTONIO JOSE MUÑOZ MORENO
H
VETA_M
31
0:48:14
56
0:04:49
Si
57
90
MANUEL LOPEZ RUBIO
H
VETA_M
32
0:48:19
57
0:04:49
AT. Arroyomolinos
Si
58
89
MARIANO JARO
H
VETA_M
33
0:48:19
58
0:04:49
At. Arroyomolinos
Si
59
110
JOSE RUBIO
H
VETB_M
14
0:48:19
59
0:04:49
Si
60
77
FERNANDO JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ ALONSO
H
VETA_M
34
0:48:33
60
0:04:51
Triarroyo
Si
61
163
DAVID DE LUNA CRESPO
H
VETA_M
35
0:48:41
61
0:04:52
Si
62
99
ANTONIO MANUEL GÓMEZ GÓMEZ
H
VETB_M
15
0:48:45
62
0:04:52
Si
63
135
JOSE CHAMIZO GONZALEZ
H
VETB_M
16
0:48:55
63
0:04:53
Atletismo Mandarache
Si
64
33
JAVIER RAMIROSALIO
H
VETB_M
17
0:48:58
64
0:04:53
desafio running mostoles
No
65
121
ADRIAN MENENDEZ ESCALADAS
H
VETA_M
36
0:49:03
65
0:04:54
No
66
73
PEDRO PABLO BARQUILLA FERNÁNDEZ
H
VETA_M
37
0:49:24
66
0:04:56
Si
67
120
EDUARDO DE JUANAS SANCHEZ
H
SEN_M
8
0:49:27
67
0:04:56
No
68
162
JUAN MATÍAS CHACÓN PIEDRAS
H
VETA_M
38
0:49:31
68
0:04:57
Si
69
102
EUGENIO RICO
H
VETB_M
18
0:49:37
69
0:04:57
No
70
139
JOSE ANTONIO SAEZ HERRERO
H
VETB_M
19
0:49:40
70
0:04:58
Arroyomolinos
No
71
52
JESUS VALTIERRA NIETO
H
VETB_M
20
0:49:44
71
0:04:58
Si
72
45
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTINEZ
H
VETB_M
21
0:49:56
72
0:04:59
No
73
11
JAVIER NÚÑEZ HIDALGO
H
VETB_M
22
0:49:59
73
0:04:59
No
74
128
OSCAR CLIMENT SANCHEZ
H
VETB_M
23
0:49:59
74
0:04:59
Si
75
74
JUAN SOLIS MANZANARES
H
VETB_M
24
0:50:02
75
0:05:00
Si
76
115
CARLOS PONCE DE LEÓN LÓPEZ
H
VETB_M
25
0:50:02
76
0:05:00
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
Si
77
29
SONIA ALVAREZ BREGON
M
VETB_F
4
0:50:09
77
0:05:00
DESAFÍO RUNNING MOSTOLES
Si
78
95
EMILIANO CABALLERO AMADOR
H
VETA_M
39
0:50:11
78
0:05:01
Desafio Running Móstoles
No
79
133
ANGEL ESPAÑA
H
VETA_M
40
0:50:12
79
0:05:01
Fast Ski & Adventure
No
80
155
MIGUEL ANGEL LÓPEZ REAL
H
VETB_M
26
0:50:49
80
0:05:04
Si
81
153
OSCAR DELGADO GALEANO
H
VETA_M
41
0:50:49
81
0:05:04
Club Atletismo Velox Segovia
Si
82
131
MARIANO CASTREJON MONTERO
H
VETA_M
42
0:50:57
82
0:05:05
Kelly Camp Runners
No
83
105
SARA GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
M
SEN_F
2
0:51:01
83
0:05:06
Amigos del Parque (Sevilla)
Si
84
103
PEDRO GARCIA GARCIA
H
VETB_M
27
0:51:02
84
0:05:06
Amigos del Parque (Sevilla)
No
85
112
DAVID MONCAYO JIMENEZ
H
SEN_M
9
0:51:02
85
0:05:06
No
86
140
JOSE CARLOS MIÑAMBRES PASCUAL
H
VETA_M
43
0:51:13
86
0:05:07
Triarroyo
Si
87
3
PILAR AMIL GOMEZ
M
VETB_F
5
0:51:13
87
0:05:07
Arroyomolinos
Si
88
53
ALBERTO NIETO MARTIN
H
VETA_M
44
0:51:18
88
0:05:07
Si
89
35
EDUARDO MARTIN COSTILLA
H
SEN_M
10
0:51:19
89
0:05:07
CORRER O MORIR
Si
90
165
PILAR GARCÍA DIAZ
M
VETB_F
6
0:51:22
90
0:05:08
independiente
No
91
138
DANIEL MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ
H
SEN_M
11
0:51:32
91
0:05:09
Si
92
38
MIRIAN ALBIL
M
SEN_F
3
0:51:59
92
0:05:11
Desafío Running Móstoles
No
93
63
FRANCISCO LLORENTE ALONSO
H
VETB_M
28
0:52:02
93
0:05:12
Si
94
40
DANIEL MORENO PALACIN
H
VETB_M
29
0:52:06
94
0:05:12
DesafíoRunningMostoles
No
95
152
PEDRO VILLOUTA CISTERNAS
H
VETB_M
30
0:52:16
95
0:05:13
No
96
71
ALBERTO SEGUÍ BLÁZQUEZ
H
VETB_M
31
0:52:21
96
0:05:14
Si
97
57
ALEJANDRO ESTEBAN TRINIDAD
H
VETB_M
32
0:52:36
97
0:05:15
No
98
249
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PEREZ
H
VETB_M
33
0:52:39
98
0:05:15
Si
99
107
AURORA MAÑAS FERNÁNDEZ
M
VETA_F
2
0:52:50
99
0:05:17
Si
100
86
MIGUEL CALVO BERNARDO
H
VETA_M
45
0:53:08
100
0:05:18
Si