Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

III TRIATLON BMW PUERTO SHERRY OLIMPICO MAST

PosNameDorsalTiempoOficialCategoryCateg PosClubNatacionT1CiclismoT2Carrera
1
NICOLÁS PUERTAS FERNANDE
2
01:59:15
1
4
GENMAS
1
1
ANB FANOX TRIAHTLON TEAM
00:20:35
1
00:00:27
3
2
01:00:08
3
 
00:00:40
27
00:37:22
5
2
ALEJANDRO CAÑAS DEL PALACIO
1
01:59:16
2
4
GENMAS
2
2
CANES SPORT - BYON EVENTS
00:20:36
2
00:00:30
6
4
01:00:08
3
3
00:00:38
20
00:37:24
6
3
PEDRO LUMBRERAS ARIAS
3
02:02:59
3
1
GENMAS
3
3
ISBILYA SLOOPY JOES
00:22:56
5
00:00:27
3
2
01:02:30
29
26
00:00:29
3
00:36:36
2
4
FRANCISCO JAVIER MONTIEL HIJANO
91
02:03:42
4
1
SNM
1
1
TRI INFINITY MOSTOLES
00:22:37
3
00:00:37
14
11
01:02:39
31
17
00:00:41
31
00:37:06
3
5
CHRIS WALKER
4
02:04:38
5
14
V2M
1
1
INDEPENDENT
00:22:38
4
00:00:34
9
5
01:00:54
6
3
00:00:38
20
00:39:53
19
6
RAFAEL ANGEL CARRALERO GARCIA
95
02:05:13
6
1
V1M
1
1
CDE JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:25:11
7
00:00:30
6
1
01:01:18
8
2
00:00:32
8
00:37:41
7
7
MANUEL JESUS SÁNCHEZ GAVILAN
105
02:05:33
7
2
SNM
2
2
C. T. TRIKIMAN MOVÍ JEREZ
00:24:29
6
00:00:43
20
14
01:01:45
15
5
00:00:33
10
00:38:00
9
8
DAVID TEJERO BIGGIE
138
02:07:56
8
4
V1M
2
2
DEPORTEMANIA
00:26:46
18
00:00:56
34
16
01:02:00
21
13
00:00:52
50
00:37:20
4
9
JESUS HINOJOS PAN
8
02:08:31
9
16
V1M
3
3
C. T. TRIKIMAN MOVÍ JEREZ
00:25:39
9
00:00:40
17
8
01:00:43
5
12
00:00:46
39
00:40:41
25
10
ANTONIO VICENTE CORRAL
65
02:09:22
10
24
SNM
3
3
INDEPENDIENTE
00:25:13
8
00:00:41
18
10
01:01:13
7
11
00:00:42
34
00:41:30
34
11
EDGARDO OPAZO
60
02:09:57
11
9
V1M
4
4
INDEPENDIENTE
00:25:50
11
00:00:45
24
13
01:02:42
32
8
00:00:45
35
00:39:54
20
12
PABLO RUIZ MATEOS
157
02:10:45
12
12
V1M
5
5
ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
00:26:40
16
00:00:36
12
4
01:02:20
27
15
00:00:32
8
00:40:34
24
13
JOSE LUIS MORENO LUNA
102
02:11:11
13
16
SNM
4
4
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:25:42
10
00:00:46
26
16
01:03:08
35
9
00:00:36
18
00:40:57
29
14
CARLOS MUÑOZ MOYANO
115
02:11:28
14
1
S23M
1
1
INDEPENDIENTE
00:27:39
25
00:00:34
9
16
01:03:19
37
28
00:00:35
15
00:39:19
13
15
MANUEL GÓMEZ TIRADO
54
02:11:33
15
1
SNM
5
5
TRIATLETAS DE CAEPIONIS
00:29:16
47
00:00:51
31
16
01:01:21
10
21
00:00:34
12
00:39:28
14
16
MATTHIAS LEBSCHE
100
02:11:36
16
2
V1M
6
6
INDEPENDIENTE
00:28:39
35
00:01:29
91
56
01:01:30
12
79
00:00:28
2
00:39:28
14
17
ROBERTO LEBRERO VERA
133
02:11:41
17
16
V1M
7
7
INDEPENDIENTE
00:26:34
13
00:00:58
38
25
01:02:09
26
12
00:00:35
15
00:41:22
33
18
PEDRO ROS ANDREU
108
02:11:43
18
17
SNM
6
6
CLUB TRIATLON ORIHUELA
00:26:50
19
00:00:50
28
9
01:01:56
19
9
00:00:33
10
00:41:33
35
19
JUAN CALERO MÁRMOL
63
02:12:09
19
1
SNM
7
7
TRINAVIAL
00:27:16
21
00:00:50
28
7
01:03:34
42
14
00:00:38
20
00:39:49
18
20
RUBÉN TORRES MARTÍNEZ
117
02:12:18
20
3
SNM
8
8
TRIATLON TIJOLA-OCIODEPORTE
00:27:25
24
00:00:43
20
4
01:03:33
40
20
00:00:52
50
00:39:44
17
21
PEDRO ROMERO FERNÁNDEZ
163
02:12:24
21
5
V1M
8
8
TRIATLON XEREZ
00:28:51
39
00:01:07
49
10
01:01:49
17
32
00:00:52
50
00:39:43
16
22
MANUEL CABRERA MORALES
127
02:12:28
22
10
SNM
9
9
INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:00
41
00:01:24
80
39
01:01:18
8
72
00:01:29
129
00:39:15
12
23
ANTONIO ROLDAN DOMINGUEZ
122
02:12:50
23
1
V1M
9
9
CD GILETE
00:29:09
43
00:01:01
41
2
01:01:33
13
28
00:00:49
44
00:40:16
22
24
JOSE MARÍA JIMÉNEZ GUTIÉRREZ
129
02:12:58
24
4
V1M
10
10
CT TRIKIMAN MOVIJEREZ
00:28:38
34
00:01:02
44
10
01:01:46
16
28
00:00:36
18
00:40:55
28
25
ALEJANDRO NAVARRO JEREZ
140
02:13:03
25
2
SNM
10
10
CC TORMALET ESTEPONA
00:28:36
33
00:00:56
34
1
01:02:05
23
11
00:00:58
64
00:40:26
23
26
JOSÉ MANUEL MUÑOZ ORIHUELA
73
02:13:17
26
16
SNM
11
11
CLUB TRIATLON PUERTO REAL
00:29:21
50
00:01:46
114
64
01:03:07
34
80
00:00:46
39
00:38:15
10
27
CARLOS MORILLO MARTÍN
104
02:13:19
27
4
SNM
12
12
00:28:47
37
00:00:38
16
21
01:02:04
22
6
00:00:31
6
00:41:17
31
28
JOSE MARÍA GARCÍA ESPINOSA
31
02:13:43
28
3
V1M
11
11
CLUB DEPORTIVO SENDERISTA LOS VEREITAS
00:28:32
32
00:01:20
73
41
01:01:53
18
55
00:00:39
25
00:41:17
31
29
NICO GUZMÁN DELGADO
53
02:13:45
29
1
V2M
2
2
CLUB TRIATLON HOTEL MARIA LUISA ALGECIRAS
00:27:39
25
00:00:45
24
1
01:03:22
38
14
00:00:53
54
00:41:03
30
30
FRANCISCO JESUS LIGERO VEGA
47
02:13:51
30
54
V1M
12
12
CLUB MARATON BARBATE
00:35:06
122
00:01:51
119
3
00:48:18
1
118
00:01:05
85
00:47:28
84
31
GUILLERMO LINARES SABORIDO
27
02:14:22
31
23
SNM
13
13
ISBILYA-SLOPPY JOE´S
00:26:18
12
00:00:27
3
9
01:02:50
33
30
00:00:34
12
00:44:10
54
32
PEDRO ANTONIO VERA SERRANO
57
02:14:31
32
25
SNM
14
14
TRIATLÓN LA BARROSA
00:26:51
20
00:00:43
20
 
01:01:59
20
 
00:00:29
3
00:44:27
57
33
JULIO ALCEDO CASTRO
82
02:14:36
33
9
V1M
13
13
INDEPENDIENTE
00:28:28
31
00:01:35
98
67
01:01:33
13
85
00:00:45
35
00:42:14
42
34
FRANCISCO LARA LARA
114
02:15:55
34
23
SNM
15
15
C.D.E JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:33:07
88
00:01:08
51
37
01:02:33
30
21
00:00:30
5
00:38:35
11
35
JOSE GARRIDO
153
02:16:04
35
9
V1M
14
14
TETRASOD MULTI E-TRAINING
00:29:20
49
00:01:11
57
8
01:03:51
47
10
00:00:51
48
00:40:49
26
36
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ VEGA
150
02:16:07
36
14
SNM
16
16
C.T. CAMALEÓN
00:26:37
14
00:00:34
9
5
01:04:25
60
51
00:00:46
39
00:43:42
50
37
MARIANO DE GUINDOS LÓPEZ
55
02:16:10
37
29
V1M
15
15
ISBILYA SLOOPY JOES
00:28:21
29
00:00:42
19
10
01:08:37
94
75
00:00:40
27
00:37:49
8
38
ALEJANDRO MENDIGUCHIA SANCHEZ
107
02:16:21
38
29
SNM
17
17
ISBILYA-SLOPPY JOE´S
00:26:39
15
00:01:00
39
24
01:02:08
24
15
00:00:55
60
00:45:37
67
39
JUAN JOSÉ JIMENEZ RUIZ
111
02:16:30
39
12
SNM
18
18
ISBILYA SLOOPY JOES
00:29:12
45
00:01:11
57
12
01:01:22
11
46
00:00:49
44
00:43:53
51
40
JOSE LUIS PEREZ LEDESMA
118
02:16:53
40
21
SNM
19
19
C.D.POSEIDON UTRERA
00:28:56
40
00:00:26
2
38
01:02:08
24
22
00:00:31
6
00:44:51
61
41
JOAQUIN LOPEZ OÑATE
160
02:17:36
41
15
SNM
20
20
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:30:59
71
00:01:12
61
10
01:03:42
45
16
00:00:52
50
00:40:49
26
42
PABLO SUAREZ LÓPEZ
45
02:17:58
42
26
SNM
21
21
CD CÁDIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ
00:27:18
22
00:00:37
14
8
01:03:43
46
32
00:00:41
31
00:45:38
68
43
FERNANDO GARCIA IGLESIAS
72
02:18:04
43
 
SNM
22
22
INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:18
48
00:01:47
115
67
01:03:24
39
76
00:00:58
64
00:42:36
43
44
FRANCISCO JAVIER AMADO BUTRÓN
128
02:18:22
44
48
SNM
23
23
CD CHICLANERO
00:26:40
16
00:00:32
8
8
01:02:22
28
20
00:00:38
20
00:48:08
92
45
ALFONSO PÉREZ PRIETO
41
02:18:38
45
2
V1M
16
16
C. A. AYAMONTE
00:29:30
54
00:01:02
44
10
01:03:55
49
5
00:00:40
27
00:43:29
47
46
FRANCISCO MATA CARAVACA
136
02:19:03
46
30
V2M
3
3
00:27:20
23
00:01:09
52
29
01:03:14
36
16
00:01:02
79
00:46:17
76
47
JUAN MANUEL BARRO PEÑA
78
02:19:32
47
10
SNM
24
24
INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:46
78
00:01:32
94
16
01:03:40
44
50
00:00:45
35
00:41:48
37
48
JOAQUÍN F RUIZ BUITRAGO
109
02:20:09
48
7
V2M
4
4
CC TOURMALET ESTEPONA
00:32:10
79
00:01:16
67
12
01:03:36
43
24
00:00:53
54
00:42:13
41
49
RUBEN HURTADO SORIANO
33
02:21:00
49
3
SNM
25
25
CD CÁDIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ
00:29:42
56
00:01:17
68
12
01:05:09
64
4
00:00:50
46
00:44:00
52
50
JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO DE LA CALLE
68
02:21:15
50
20
V1M
17
17
TRIATLON XEREZ
00:28:46
36
00:01:40
104
68
01:04:07
53
51
00:00:51
48
00:45:49
70
51
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ACEVEDO
156
02:21:18
51
5
SNM
26
26
CD TRIRUN HEROES SIN CAPA
00:30:26
62
00:01:10
53
9
01:04:13
56
3
00:01:10
96
00:44:18
56
52
JOSE MIGUEL GALLARDO BAUTISTA
34
02:22:10
52
28
SNM
27
27
ISBILYA-SLOPPY JOE´S
00:28:09
27
00:00:36
12
15
01:05:41
72
60
00:00:35
15
00:47:07
80
53
CARLOS DELGADO QUINTANA
29
02:22:37
53
13
V1M
18
18
CD CHICLANERO
00:29:25
53
00:01:10
53
 
01:05:14
66
13
00:01:09
95
00:45:36
66
54
SÓCRATES ALEJANDRO DUEÑAS RODRÍGUEZ
25
02:22:43
54
25
V1M
19
19
CLUB TRIATLON PUERTO REAL
00:29:46
57
00:00:57
36
21
01:03:57
51
15
00:01:06
89
00:46:56
79
55
ANTONIO GARCÍA TORRES
50
02:23:23
55
15
V1M
20
20
00:29:37
55
00:01:07
49
6
01:05:21
69
20
00:01:26
122
00:45:49
70
56
JESUS MANUEL MORENO BUZON
173
02:24:01
56
22
V1M
21
21
INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:02
42
00:01:48
117
75
01:05:14
66
51
00:01:11
100
00:46:44
78
57
DANIEL CAMILETTI MOIRÓN
49
02:24:05
57
11
SNM
28
28
CLUB TRIATLON PUERTO REAL
00:31:03
72
00:01:10
53
19
01:07:32
84
31
00:00:53
54
00:43:25
46
58
JAIME DE LAS HERAS SANCHEZ
69
02:24:09
58
37
SNM
29
29
00:34:25
110
00:02:12
131
21
01:05:50
73
58
00:01:44
137
00:39:55
21
59
JORGE LANTI JIMÉNEZ
110
02:24:11
59
13
V1M
22
22
INDEPENDIENTE
00:28:15
28
00:01:13
65
37
01:07:46
88
23
00:01:00
73
00:45:54
72
60
SIMON ROUSSET
5
02:24:21
60
15
V1M
23
23
US FONTENAY
00:33:04
86
00:03:02
142
56
01:04:07
53
89
00:01:03
83
00:43:02
45
61
ALBERTO PRATS RAMIREZ
87
02:24:28
61
17
SNM
30
30
AD. GUADALQUIVIR
00:33:16
93
00:01:01
41
52
01:05:50
73
32
00:01:18
111
00:43:01
44
62
JAVIER SERRANO CARNERERO
139
02:24:41
62
23
SNM
31
31
CLUB TRIATLÓN ISBILYA-SLOPPY JOE'S
00:30:23
61
00:01:10
53
8
01:04:17
57
4
00:01:18
111
00:47:31
85
63
MARIO BARRIENTOS MÁRQUEZ
141
02:24:43
63
43
V1M
24
24
OLYMPIA
00:29:11
44
00:01:22
77
33
01:03:51
47
30
00:00:45
35
00:49:32
106
64
JOSE MARIA RAMÍREZ GUERRERO
174
02:24:58
64
28
V1M
25
25
C.D.LA MOLINERA TRIATLÓN
00:34:41
116
00:01:39
102
14
01:06:05
76
26
00:00:54
57
00:41:37
36
65
SANTIAGO BARRAGAN MARTINEZ
56
02:25:07
65
17
V2M
5
5
CANTINA ZAPATA GIRONBIKE
00:33:33
95
00:01:26
85
10
01:05:09
64
21
00:01:21
116
00:43:36
48
66
ALEJANDRO ROSILLO CUEVAS
158
02:25:32
66
43
SNM
32
32
C. D. E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:29:22
51
00:00:48
27
24
01:04:25
60
33
00:01:06
89
00:49:49
109
67
ADRIAN SERRATO LARA
76
02:25:45
67
4
SNM
33
33
CD LOS MISMOS
00:33:03
84
00:01:34
96
12
01:05:22
70
26
00:00:38
20
00:45:06
63
68
DANIEL RENDÓN
125
02:26:11
68
19
SNM
34
34
INDEPENDIENTE
00:30:51
67
00:01:20
73
6
01:08:58
98
25
00:01:23
118
00:43:37
49
69
TEMISTOCLES ERNESTO DUEÑAS RODRIGUEZ
154
02:26:14
69
34
V1M
26
26
CLUB TRIATLON PUERTO REAL
00:30:57
68
00:01:24
80
12
01:03:33
40
40
00:01:01
76
00:49:16
103
70
FRAN SALINAS FERNÁNDEZ
137
02:26:26
70
18
SNM
35
35
INDEPENDIENTE
00:28:47
37
00:01:04
46
9
01:07:44
87
41
00:01:01
76
00:47:47
88
71
DIEGO GOMEZ ROMERO
97
02:26:29
71
42
V2M
6
6
CLUB TRIATLON PUERTO REAL
00:29:15
46
00:01:12
61
15
01:04:10
55
6
00:01:10
96
00:50:40
113
72
JUAN MANUEL BARRERA CUADRADO
83
02:26:43
72
32
V1M
27
27
C.D. TRIATLÓN HUELVA
00:35:29
123
00:01:41
106
17
01:06:10
77
29
00:01:14
106
00:42:07
40
73
PABLO ROMERO GARCÍA
24
02:27:18
73
39
SNM
36
36
CC TOURMALET ESTEPONA
00:30:57
68
00:00:55
33
35
01:03:55
49
16
00:01:00
73
00:50:29
112
74
DAVID PINO MENDEZ
132
02:28:02
74
21
V1M
28
28
00:33:09
91
00:01:04
46
45
01:08:30
92
46
00:01:13
103
00:44:03
53
75
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ
135
02:28:07
75
6
V2M
7
7
CLUB NATACIÓN CÁCERES DELFINES
00:34:30
112
00:01:21
75
37
01:04:24
59
16
00:00:39
25
00:47:11
81
76
JUAN MANUEL MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ
103
02:28:31
76
6
V1M
29
29
TRIATLON CACERES LOS DELFINES
00:30:48
66
00:00:57
36
30
01:08:36
93
57
00:00:54
57
00:47:15
82
77
DANIEL CARRASCO SUÁREZ
62
02:28:32
77
38
V1M
30
30
CANTINA ZAPATA GIRONBIKE
00:34:08
106
00:01:01
41
65
01:10:36
110
69
00:00:47
42
00:41:59
39
78
ANGEL LUIS GARRIDO HOLGADO
168
02:28:52
78
5
V1M
31
31
C.D. TRIATLÓN HUELVA
00:30:29
63
00:01:11
57
6
01:08:46
96
39
00:01:02
79
00:47:22
83
79
RAFAEL MATOS SANTOS
9
02:28:54
79
21
SNM
37
37
INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:39
81
00:01:12
61
20
01:09:28
104
43
00:01:00
73
00:44:33
58
80
ELOY ACOSTA CANO
120
02:29:00
80
9
V1M
32
32
ATLETISMO AYAMONTE
00:31:42
77
00:01:23
79
2
01:07:15
83
4
00:00:40
27
00:47:58
89
81
JOSE MIGUEL ARIZA CASTILLERO
123
02:29:12
81
29
V1M
33
33
GRAZALEMEÑO
00:30:00
59
00:00:52
32
27
01:07:06
80
48
00:01:13
103
00:49:58
110
82
DAN BUSTO GONZALEZ
70
02:29:20
82
9
V1M
34
34
C.D. MTB LA UNION
00:33:43
97
00:02:11
130
33
01:04:23
58
72
00:00:59
69
00:48:03
91
83
IVÁN MUÑOZ MARTÍN
51
02:29:35
83
23
SNM
38
38
ESCUELA TRIATLON PLASENCIA
00:33:36
96
00:01:28
89
7
01:08:20
91
2
00:01:25
121
00:44:45
60
84
JAVIER DOMÍNGUEZ IGLESIAS
77
02:29:35
84
22
SNM
38
39
CN Cáceres los delfines
00:34:47
119
00:01:17
68
51
01:07:14
82
14
00:01:10
96
00:45:05
62
85
JOSE BERENGUER GOMEZ
164
02:29:49
85
4
V2M
8
8
CT TRIKIMAN MOVIJEREZ
00:31:31
73
00:01:27
86
13
01:07:39
86
 
00:01:11
100
00:47:58
89
86
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ BAZAN VARGAS
79
02:29:50
86
7
V2M
9
9
C. T. TRIKIMAN MOVÍ JEREZ
00:34:15
107
00:01:27
86
21
01:04:36
62
24
00:01:16
109
00:48:15
93
87
ISRAEL CASTRO MARTINEZ
85
02:30:03
87
13
V1M
35
35
TRIATLON TOURMALET ESTEPONA
00:33:45
98
00:01:55
122
24
01:06:58
79
43
00:01:20
115
00:46:03
74
88
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ FERRER
151
02:30:11
88
6
V1M
36
36
CLUB TRIATLON PUERTO REAL
00:32:32
80
00:01:27
86
6
01:06:38
78
8
00:01:15
108
00:48:17
94
89
ROMAN BUCHWALD
7
02:30:14
89
14
V1M
37
37
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOES
00:33:45
98
00:01:40
104
6
01:07:07
81
23
00:01:35
135
00:46:05
75
90
PEDRO BRAZO DORADO
96
02:30:38
90
26
V1M
38
38
C.T. CAMALEÓN
00:36:12
129
00:01:39
102
27
01:05:27
71
31
00:02:04
139
00:45:14
64
91
MOISES ALVAREZ NEGUILLO
80
02:30:38
91
22
SNM
40
40
ISBILYA SLOOPY JOES
00:33:00
83
00:00:50
28
55
01:09:55
106
78
00:01:05
85
00:45:46
69
92
MIGUEL ANGEL GRANADO PIÑERO
147
02:31:05
92
9
SNM
41
41
00:31:31
73
00:01:36
101
28
01:07:34
85
16
00:01:17
110
00:49:05
101
93
SERGIO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
42
02:31:11
93
55
SNM
42
42
CD TRIATLON FORJADORES CIUDAD REAL
00:34:00
101
00:01:42
108
7
01:12:32
115
7
00:00:58
64
00:41:58
38
94
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALCAZAR AGUILAR
75
02:31:29
94
29
V1M
39
39
TRI&RUN HEROES SIN CAPA
00:30:39
64
00:01:14
66
2
01:04:04
52
14
00:01:05
85
00:54:25
123
95
JOAQUÍN JOSÉ LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
113
02:31:33
95
 
V2M
10
10
C.D. CREDUS
00:30:12
60
00:01:35
98
38
01:10:21
108
10
00:01:02
79
00:48:21
95
96
JOSE SANTOS CANO
52
02:32:40
96
23
SNM
43
43
C.D. CREDUS
00:36:11
128
00:00:44
23
105
01:08:43
95
72
00:00:59
69
00:46:02
73
97
JUAN PABLO MORALES ARRAEZ
94
02:33:59
97
32
SNM
44
44
TRIATLÓN ATLETI
00:34:02
104
00:01:44
111
7
01:11:24
112
1
00:01:13
103
00:45:34
65
98
ALFONSO RUIZ LOPEZ
74
02:34:15
98
21
V2M
11
11
C.D. TRIATLON FORJADORES C. REAL
00:42:01
142
00:01:00
39
103
00:56:00
2
37
00:01:26
122
00:53:45
119
99
MARIO RAFAEL GIL MARTIN
149
02:34:22
99
13
V1M
40
40
C. A. AYAMONTE
00:34:43
117
00:01:34
96
21
01:09:28
104
8
00:00:59
69
00:47:37
86
100
FRANCISCO JAVIER FLORES REALES
98
02:34:49
100
5
V1M
41
41
LA CUCA BED & BREAKFAST CADIZ
00:28:22
30
00:02:12
131
101
01:13:38
119
12
00:01:05
85
00:49:29
105