Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

JABEÑATOR 2019 EQUIPOS

PuestoGeneralDorsalNombreApellidosCategoríaGéneroClubTiempoOficial
1
252
Jose Antonio
Diaz Galvez
EQUPOS
1
H
1
XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS GOLD
1:03:16
1
1
16
Fernando
Gonzalez Alvarez
EQUPOS
1
H
1
XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS GOLD
1:03:16
1
1
251
Sergio
Cerrato Campos
EQUPOS
1
H
1
XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS GOLD
1:03:16
1
1
242
Antonio
Garcia Fernandez
EQUPOS
1
H
1
XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS GOLD
1:03:16
1
1
254
Manuel
Mena Pajuelo
EQUPOS
5
H
5
XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS GOLD
1:03:17
1
1
250
Joaquin
Acedo Blanco
EQUPOS
5
H
5
XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS GOLD
1:03:17
1
1
253
Juan Pedro
Maximiano Calero
EQUPOS
5
H
5
XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS GOLD
1:03:17
1
2
202
Jose Antonio
Carvajal Cosmo
EQUPOS
8
H
8
APOLO JEREZ OCR TEAM
1:17:13
2
2
203
Jose Manuel
Castro Hernandez
EQUPOS
9
H
9
APOLO JEREZ OCR TEAM
1:17:14
2
2
201
Yolanda
Barranca Andrades
EQUPOS
10
M
1
APOLO JEREZ OCR TEAM
1:17:15
2
2
206
Javier
Mendez Rodriguez
EQUPOS
11
H
10
APOLO JEREZ OCR TEAM
1:17:16
2
2
204
Maria Jose
Correa Sanchez
EQUPOS
12
M
2
APOLO JEREZ OCR TEAM
1:17:17
2
2
205
Juan Luis
Mendez Adame
EQUPOS
12
H
11
APOLO JEREZ OCR TEAM
1:17:17
2
3
238
Raúl
Royano Micharet
EQUPOS
14
H
12
LOS DEL RIO
1:24:27
3
3
239
Beatriz
Vázquez Lunar
EQUPOS
14
M
3
LOS DEL RIO
1:24:27
3
3
236
Carmen Maria
González Martínez
EQUPOS
14
M
3
LOS DEL RIO
1:24:27
3
3
235
David
Contador Troca
EQUPOS
14
H
12
LOS DEL RIO
1:24:27
3
4
244
Manuel
Gonzalez Puerto
EQUPOS
18
H
14
XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS
1:27:41
4
4
249
Chelo
Romero Terron
EQUPOS
18
M
5
XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS
1:27:41
4
4
240
Petri
Chamizo Donoso
EQUPOS
18
M
5
XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS
1:27:41
4
4
243
Alicia
Gomez Garcia
EQUPOS
18
M
5
XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS
1:27:41
4
4
246
Maria Del Pilar
Martin Sauceda
EQUPOS
18
M
5
XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS
1:27:41
4
4
247
Antonio
Ramos Pino
EQUPOS
18
H
14
XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS
1:27:41
4
4
241
Jesus
Fuertes Benitez
EQUPOS
24
H
16
XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS
1:27:42
4
4
245
Ines
Hurtado Nogales
EQUPOS
24
M
9
XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS
1:27:42
4
5
209
Ignacio
De Dios Gallego
EQUPOS
26
H
17
ELITE PRIMOS
1:56:59
5
5
227
Javier
Mora Arias
EQUPOS
27
H
18
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:00
5
5
208
Francisco
De Dios Gallego
EQUPOS
27
H
18
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:00
5
5
232
Jose Maria
Rodriguez Garcia
EQUPOS
27
H
18
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:00
5
5
216
Fatima
Garcia Alvarado
EQUPOS
27
M
10
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:00
5
5
223
Francisco
Pozo Rodriguez
EQUPOS
31
H
21
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:01
5
5
210
Amparo
De Lera Fernandez
EQUPOS
31
M
11
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:01
5
5
234
Rosa
Serrano Lamelas
EQUPOS
31
M
11
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:01
5
5
214
Juan Pedro
Fernandez Moreno
EQUPOS
31
H
21
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:01
5
5
225
Pedro
Mateos Molina
EQUPOS
31
H
21
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:01
5
5
219
Celia
Hurtado Delgado
EQUPOS
36
M
13
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:02
5
5
221
Maria
Rodriguez Lozano
EQUPOS
36
M
13
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:02
5
5
228
Maria Angeles
Morales Espinosa
EQUPOS
36
M
13
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:02
5
5
229
Beatriz
Vazquez Dominguez
EQUPOS
36
M
13
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:02
5
5
231
Jesus
Ramos Duran
EQUPOS
36
H
24
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:02
5
5
217
María Pilar
García González
EQUPOS
36
M
13
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:02
5
5
222
Jessica
Lozano Piriz
EQUPOS
36
M
13
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:02
5
5
213
Juan Jesus
Fernandez Granados
EQUPOS
43
H
25
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:03
5
5
233
Vanessa
Romero Blanco
EQUPOS
43
M
19
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:03
5
5
207
Cesar Luis
Borreguero Gomez
EQUPOS
43
H
25
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:03
5
5
224
Maria Del Carmen
Mata Guisado
EQUPOS
43
M
19
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:03
5
5
131
Jonathan
Moreno Del Saz
EQUPOS
43
H
25
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:03
5
5
230
Maria Jose
Muñoz Benitez
EQUPOS
43
M
19
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:03
5
5
220
Janina
Lisa Kypke
EQUPOS
49
M
22
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:04
5
5
212
Oscar
Donoso Monzo
EQUPOS
49
H
28
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:04
5
5
134
Aldo
Muñoz Villalba
EQUPOS
49
H
28
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:04
5
5
215
Manuel
Gallego Vela
EQUPOS
52
H
30
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:05
5
5
226
Adrian
Miranda Redondo
EQUPOS
52
H
30
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:05
5
5
211
Javier
Diaz Flores
EQUPOS
54
H
32
ELITE PRIMOS
1:57:06
5