Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

III TRIATLON BMW PUERTO SHERRY SPRINT FEM

PosNameDorsalTiempoOficialCategoryClubNatacionT1CiclismoT2Meta
1
MARIA PUJOL PEREZ
416
01:07:09
1
2
GENFE
1
00:10:26
1
00:00:36
3
2
00:33:24
2
1
00:00:43
11
00:21:58
3
2
LORETO PASTOR SOPELANA
412
01:09:34
2
 
GENFE
2
00:13:15
4
00:00:45
6
2
00:33:40
4
2
00:00:36
5
00:21:16
2
3
CRISTINA POLO ORTIZ
415
01:10:12
3
1
GENFE
3
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOES
00:11:31
2
00:00:33
2
 
00:35:07
6
4
00:00:33
3
00:22:27
4
4
JULIA FORNERUD
400
01:10:57
4
1
SNF
1
INDEPENDIENTE
00:13:23
5
00:00:49
7
2
00:33:29
3
4
00:00:32
2
00:22:43
5
5
MIRIAM BENITEZ VERA
394
01:15:58
5
2
SNF
2
TT HORTÍCOLA ILITURGITANA
00:15:18
11
00:01:05
12
1
00:35:22
8
4
00:00:46
13
00:23:25
7
6
BEGOÑA CASUSO PEREZ
398
01:16:44
6
3
SNF
3
TT HORTÍCOLA ILITURGITANA
00:13:10
3
00:00:54
9
6
00:36:50
9
 
00:00:55
19
00:24:51
9
7
CONCHI TENORIO SÁNCHEZ
421
01:17:11
7
1
V1F
1
TRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTY
00:17:26
16
00:00:36
3
13
00:35:08
7
4
00:00:40
8
00:23:19
6
8
MARTA PÉREZ LOSADA
413
01:18:49
8
4
S23F
1
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOES
00:14:35
9
00:00:42
5
4
00:37:08
10
5
00:00:37
7
00:25:44
12
9
GELY BLANQUER SALAS
395
01:19:02
9
2
V1F
2
TT HORTÍCOLA ILITURGITANA
00:16:46
15
00:01:19
17
2
00:35:04
5
12
00:00:41
9
00:25:10
11
10
ASCENSIÓN TORRES MARTÍNEZ
422
01:19:46
10
5
V2F
1
TRICAI
00:13:33
6
00:00:52
8
2
00:37:34
11
3
00:00:47
15
00:26:58
15
11
MARÍA SALMERÓN JAÉN
419
01:20:15
11
3
V1F
3
TT HORTÍCOLA ILITURGITANA
00:15:01
10
00:00:55
10
 
00:39:13
13
3
00:00:48
16
00:24:16
8
12
ALICIA JURADO SILLERO
407
01:21:06
12
11
V1F
4
NO FEDERADO
00:18:47
22
00:02:32
30
8
00:43:48
24
6
00:01:43
30
00:14:14
1
13
SILVIA PEREZ PECULO
414
01:22:50
13
7
SNF
4
CLUB JEREZ
00:13:36
7
00:01:20
20
13
00:38:11
12
8
00:01:04
22
00:28:38
20
14
MERCEDES CADENA SANZ
396
01:26:35
14
1
V1F
5
C. D. UTRERA ACUÁTICA
00:15:39
12
00:01:32
22
10
00:41:42
18
4
00:01:30
27
00:26:11
13
15
MARÍA JOSÉ AGUILAR PÉREZ
391
01:27:33
15
1
SNF
5
00:18:32
19
00:01:06
13
6
00:40:15
15
2
00:01:09
24
00:26:29
14
16
REBECCA LANDRY
408
01:28:24
16
2
SNF
6
NO FEDERADO
00:13:50
8
00:01:37
24
16
00:44:28
27
3
00:00:36
5
00:27:52
18
17
ANNA OWCZARCZYK
411
01:28:38
17
12
SNF
7
NO FEDERADO
00:26:49
31
00:02:31
29
2
00:23:05
1
28
00:01:46
31
00:34:26
29
18
ROCIO IZQUIERDO
406
01:28:52
18
 
SNF
8
NO FEDERADO
00:18:11
18
00:01:19
17
1
00:40:24
16
1
00:01:05
23
00:27:52
18
19
INMA BALLESTA GARCÍA
393
01:29:59
19
5
V2F
2
CLUB TRIATLÓN PUERTO REAL
00:16:20
13
00:01:11
14
1
00:40:48
17
3
00:00:44
12
00:30:54
24
20
INMACULADA MENACHO PEREZ
410
01:32:12
20
3
V1F
6
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:20:24
24
00:01:49
25
1
00:42:04
20
5
00:00:34
4
00:27:19
17
21
ROCIO GRANADO MOLERO
404
01:32:59
21
4
S23F
2
NO FEDERADO
00:16:42
14
00:01:18
16
2
00:42:55
22
6
00:00:42
10
00:31:20
25
22
VICTORIA VIDAL BELLO
423
01:33:28
22
12
SNF
9
CD CÁDIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ
00:26:07
30
00:01:03
11
19
00:40:14
14
3
00:00:54
18
00:25:08
10
23
ALMUDENA GONZALEZ ABAD
403
01:35:31
23
1
S23F
3
NO FEDERADO
00:19:34
23
00:01:36
23
 
00:43:55
26
3
00:00:49
17
00:29:35
22
24
IRENE GÓMEZ
402
01:36:53
24
3
SNF
10
CD CÁDIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ
00:23:02
28
00:01:12
15
13
00:42:08
21
6
00:00:59
21
00:29:32
21
25
MARILUZ RIVERO RANERO
418
01:39:13
25
5
V1F
7
NO FEDERADO
00:18:08
17
00:01:27
21
4
00:43:30
23
2
00:01:14
25
00:34:53
30
26
NATALIA GARCIA RICO
401
01:40:25
26
2
V1F
8
NO FEDERADO
00:18:45
20
00:02:34
31
11
00:43:48
24
7
00:01:42
29
00:33:32
28
27
MARÍA LORETO CARO LINARES
397
01:44:23
27
4
V1F
9
NO FEDERADO
00:21:04
26
00:02:03
27
1
00:50:20
30
3
00:00:46
13
00:30:09
23
28
NIEVES DELGADO CASAL
399
01:45:08
28
2
V2F
3
ADSEVILLA
00:27:31
32
00:01:58
26
6
00:41:51
19
7
00:01:33
28
00:32:14
26
29
GLORIA RIVERO RANERO
417
01:48:01
29
3
V1F
10
NO FEDERADO
00:18:45
20
00:01:19
17
3
00:52:07
31
14
-00:00:41
1
00:36:31
32
30
EMILY ANDERSON
392
01:48:47
30
3
V1F
11
NO FEDERADO
00:20:25
25
00:07:48
33
8
00:44:35
28
5
00:02:50
32
00:33:07
27
31
ROSARIO ACOSTA MATEOS
390
01:50:36
31
 
V1F
12
NO FEDERADO
00:22:32
27
00:02:15
28
1
00:49:58
29
1
00:00:55
19
00:34:54
31
32
MARÍA LUZ SUERO MAESTRE
420
02:02:11
32
1
V1F
13
C. T. CAMALEÓN
01:21:47
33
-00:53:32
1
32
00:39:27
33
33
BEATRIZ LÓPEZ GÓMEZ
409
02:03:27
33
17
SNF
11
NO FEDERADO
00:23:35
29
00:02:34
31
2
01:08:40
32
1
00:01:21
26
00:27:15
16