Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

III TRIATLON BMW PUERTO SHERRY SPRINT MAS

PosNameDorsalTiempoOficialCategoryClubNatacionT1CiclismoT2Carrera
1
JESÚS PULIDO GARCIA
364
01:06:02
1
4
GENMAS
1
UTRERA ACUATICA
00:15:06
1
00:00:32
6
5
00:30:43
1
5
00:00:37
25
00:19:01
5
2
ÁNGEL PUERTAS FERNA´NDEZ
379
01:06:33
2
 
GENMAS
2
ANB FANOX TRIAHTLON TEAM
00:17:00
4
00:00:29
4
 
00:30:57
7
3
00:00:24
2
00:17:41
2
3
JESUS VELA VELA
224
01:08:09
3
16
GENMAS
3
TRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTY
00:15:07
2
00:00:31
5
3
00:30:44
2
3
00:00:27
5
00:21:18
19
4
RAFAEL ÁLVAREZ CACHADIÑA
229
01:08:18
4
2
V1M
1
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOES
00:17:01
5
00:00:36
10
5
00:30:53
4
6
00:00:23
1
00:19:23
6
5
PABLO CARDENAS CARO
248
01:08:55
5
2
SNM
1
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:17:03
8
00:00:39
15
7
00:30:45
3
12
00:00:28
7
00:19:58
7
6
ALEJANDRO PEÑA MÉNDEZ
239
01:09:15
6
3
SNM
2
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOES
00:17:01
5
00:00:33
7
2
00:30:56
6
1
00:00:30
9
00:20:14
9
7
EDUARDO MORENO TERNERO
340
01:09:45
7
5
SNM
3
ATRANCAITOS
00:17:01
5
00:00:34
9
4
00:30:57
7
2
00:00:32
12
00:20:39
12
8
JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍN VALERO
300
01:10:12
8
4
SNM
4
C.D. UTRERA ACUATICA
00:17:44
17
00:00:51
33
16
00:32:04
18
15
00:00:33
16
00:18:58
4
9
CARLOS PARRA ALCARAZ
348
01:10:35
9
1
SNM
5
C. T. CAMALEÓN
00:17:03
8
00:00:39
15
7
00:32:10
19
4
00:00:30
9
00:20:12
8
10
GUILLERMO FERRETERO ROMERO
365
01:10:36
10
3
SNM
6
CDE JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:17:38
16
00:00:46
27
11
00:30:55
5
22
00:00:32
12
00:20:43
13
11
CARLOS MARTINEZ EGEA
235
01:11:00
11
7
V1M
2
CLUB DEPORTIVO POSEIDÓN
00:17:19
11
00:00:37
12
1
00:31:19
9
3
00:00:27
5
00:21:15
18
12
PEPE RAMOS GOMEZ
301
01:11:12
12
9
SNM
7
CLUB TRIATLÓN PUERTO REAL
00:19:34
27
00:00:50
31
4
00:31:53
14
17
00:00:37
25
00:18:16
3
13
MANUEL ALEJANDRO CORONIL MARTINEZ
268
01:11:19
13
1
S23M
1
TRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTY
00:17:21
12
00:00:41
19
7
00:31:47
13
6
00:00:40
35
00:20:47
14
14
JOSE MARIA SAÑUDO LOPEZ
269
01:13:19
14
13
S23M
2
ADSEVILLA
00:17:10
10
00:00:42
22
12
00:33:05
27
5
00:00:33
16
00:21:48
27
15
SIMON RAMOS DOMINGUEZ
353
01:13:29
15
4
SNM
8
TRIATLETAS DE CAEPIONIS
00:19:19
25
00:00:54
36
11
00:32:12
20
16
00:00:40
35
00:20:21
11
16
OCTAVIO SANTANA SÁNCHEZ
347
01:13:32
16
24
V1M
3
C. T. TRIKIMAN MOVÍ JEREZ
00:17:36
15
00:00:42
22
7
00:31:31
11
11
00:00:34
18
00:23:06
40
17
JUAN ANDRES ROSA RUIZ
313
01:14:12
17
7
V1M
4
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:18:32
21
00:00:37
12
9
00:34:07
45
33
00:00:34
18
00:20:20
10
18
JAVIER TINOCO POLO
258
01:14:20
18
3
SNM
9
CLUB TRIATLON HOTEL MARIA LUISA ALGECIRAS
00:19:14
24
00:00:42
22
2
00:32:03
17
5
00:00:54
76
00:21:24
21
19
MARCOS RUIZ GORDO
233
01:15:13
19
9
SNM
10
C.D. TRIATLON ALGECIRAS HOTEL MARIA LUISA
00:20:07
38
00:00:40
17
21
00:31:38
12
5
00:00:56
80
00:21:50
28
20
SR. MIGUEL ÁLVAREZ ZUÑIGA
241
01:15:17
20
10
V1M
5
C.D TRI OLIMPO CÁDIZ
00:18:55
22
00:00:57
37
15
00:32:35
22
15
00:00:40
35
00:22:07
30
21
CRISTÓBAL SABORIDO RIVERA
304
01:16:10
21
6
SNM
11
C. D. LOS 4X4
00:19:48
32
00:01:26
86
54
00:33:31
36
50
00:00:35
20
00:20:48
15
22
FRANCISCO BEGINES PAREJO
211
01:16:18
22
2
V1M
6
C.D. UTRERA ACUATICA
00:20:15
39
00:00:36
10
29
00:33:16
30
20
00:00:46
52
00:21:22
20
23
JOSE MANUEL CEPERO GARCIA
230
01:16:30
23
1
SNM
12
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:21:38
66
00:01:13
64
2
00:31:20
10
54
00:00:45
48
00:21:32
24
24
ÁLVARO RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
298
01:16:31
24
32
CDM
1
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOES
00:16:23
3
00:01:13
64
61
00:34:16
50
14
00:00:37
25
00:24:00
56
25
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOBATO GARRÓN
308
01:17:10
25
8
SNM
13
C.D. TRI OLIMPO CADIZ
00:20:38
46
00:00:40
17
29
00:32:50
24
7
00:00:40
35
00:22:20
33
26
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ SOTO
256
01:17:13
26
33
SNM
14
C.D. LA MOLINERA TRIATLON
00:19:20
26
00:01:08
51
25
00:31:54
15
36
00:00:36
22
00:24:14
59
27
JUAN FRANCISCO RIVERO RODRIGUEZ
325
01:17:14
27
12
SNM
15
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOES
00:19:34
27
00:00:49
28
1
00:33:09
28
 
00:00:37
25
00:23:04
39
28
ALVARO RAMOS VENTURA
220
01:17:39
28
6
CDM
2
C.D. TRIATLÓN HUELVA
00:21:43
69
00:01:05
47
22
00:32:43
23
24
00:00:39
34
00:21:28
22
29
ADAM BELCHER
284
01:17:55
29
27
V1M
7
INDEPENDIENTE
00:19:58
35
00:01:04
45
10
00:32:27
21
24
00:00:25
3
00:24:00
56
30
JOSE JOAQUIN LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
375
01:18:01
30
4
SNM
16
NO FEDERADO
00:20:18
42
00:01:03
43
1
00:33:26
33
10
00:00:48
58
00:22:24
34
31
DAVID ARANA ALDANA
424
01:18:06
31
14
SNM
17
NO FEDERADO
00:21:51
75
00:01:25
85
10
00:32:56
25
60
00:00:56
80
00:20:56
17
32
ALBERTO ALCALA GIMENO
335
01:18:36
32
7
SNM
18
NO FEDERADO
00:22:04
76
00:01:10
57
19
00:32:58
26
31
00:00:46
52
00:21:36
25
33
VÍCTOR JURADO SANCHEZ
329
01:18:36
33
8
V1M
8
CD CÁDIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ
00:20:39
47
00:00:14
3
44
00:33:51
40
37
00:00:38
29
00:23:13
41
34
ANTONIO FUENTES DE LOS SANTOS
349
01:18:56
34
2
SNM
19
TRIATLETAS ROTEÑOS
00:20:52
49
00:01:06
49
 
00:33:55
41
8
00:00:45
48
00:22:15
32
35
BENITO ALMODOVAR
223
01:19:15
35
14
SNM
20
VIWO HOTELS TEAM
00:22:13
83
00:00:42
22
61
00:32:00
16
6
00:00:38
29
00:23:40
49
36
AARON ROMAN CALERO
228
01:19:25
36
10
CDM
3
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:19:41
30
00:01:19
76
46
00:35:47
82
6
00:00:50
62
00:21:46
26
37
JUAN MANUEL MURILLO SILVA
389
01:20:03
37
27
V1M
9
NO FEDERADO
00:19:51
33
00:00:49
28
5
00:34:12
49
21
00:00:36
22
00:24:33
64
38
RICARDO JESÚS JIMENEZ RUIZ
253
01:20:08
38
45
V1M
10
C.D. COSTA DE LA LUZ
00:18:05
19
00:01:00
41
22
00:34:28
58
17
00:00:47
56
00:25:47
83
39
PATRICIO GONZALEZ SANTOS
277
01:20:29
39
7
S23M
3
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOES
00:20:06
37
00:00:49
28
9
00:35:17
76
48
00:00:43
44
00:23:32
46
40
GONZALO ALVAREZ-RENDUELES BASAGOITI
266
01:20:59
40
35
CDM
4
INDEPENDIENTE
00:17:31
14
00:00:45
26
12
00:36:37
95
69
00:00:31
11
00:25:33
75
41
JUAN ANTONIO SEVILLANO DELGADO
243
01:21:00
41
21
SNM
21
C.D TRI OLIMPO CÁDIZ
00:21:20
60
00:01:10
57
3
00:33:24
32
25
00:00:38
29
00:24:26
62
42
MANUEL SANCHEZ APARICIO
215
01:21:16
42
9
V1M
11
NO FEDERADO
00:22:56
93
00:00:41
19
74
00:33:19
31
12
00:00:35
20
00:23:43
51
43
DAVID RODRIGUEZ AGUDO
387
01:21:18
43
20
V1M
12
00:23:50
103
00:01:18
75
28
00:33:44
37
38
00:00:52
72
00:21:31
23
44
PEDRO PABLO BERNAL GUERA
307
01:21:22
44
9
SNM
22
C.D. STOP AND GO
00:21:07
57
00:01:38
105
48
00:35:06
71
34
00:00:41
40
00:22:47
35
45
MANUEL TROYA
345
01:21:27
45
2
SNM
23
NO FEDERADO
00:20:56
50
00:01:38
105
55
00:35:06
71
34
00:00:26
4
00:23:19
43
46
JESÚS MANUEL PACHÓN TORRES
289
01:21:31
46
8
SNM
24
NO FEDERADO
00:21:44
71
00:01:09
54
17
00:34:57
67
13
00:00:45
48
00:22:54
38
47
PAU CASADEMONT LANZAT
319
01:21:36
47
57
SNM
25
NO FEDERADO
00:18:23
20
00:01:10
57
37
00:34:08
46
11
00:00:41
40
00:27:11
104
48
JUAN ALVAREZ-RENDUELES VILLAR
280
01:21:39
48
15
V1M
13
INDEPENDIENTE
00:20:15
39
00:01:01
42
3
00:34:58
69
27
00:00:51
68
00:24:32
63
49
JORGE ANGEL ROMERO
386
01:21:43
49
14
V1M
14
CD CHICLANERO
00:23:04
94
00:00:50
31
63
00:34:22
56
25
00:00:38
29
00:22:47
35
50
HECTOR CANTOS DÍAZ
334
01:21:53
50
19
SNM
26
NO FEDERADO
00:20:58
52
00:01:19
76
24
00:36:44
97
21
00:00:42
43
00:22:09
31
51
FELIX ZAMBRANO LAYNE
214
01:22:04
51
18
SNM
27
C. D. E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:21:43
69
00:01:15
68
1
00:33:11
29
39
00:00:50
62
00:25:02
69
52
PEDRO DAVID MURILLO SILVA
330
01:22:12
52
58
V1M
15
NO FEDERADO
00:19:02
23
00:01:09
54
31
00:33:28
34
20
00:01:06
103
00:27:25
110
53
DAVID PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
221
01:22:40
53
9
SNM
28
CLUB TRIATLÓN PUERTO REAL
00:20:04
36
00:02:01
124
88
00:36:09
87
37
00:01:02
94
00:23:22
44
54
JUAN ANTONIO CISNEROS GUTIÉRREZ
213
01:22:52
54
25
V1M
16
CLUB TRIATLÓN PUERTO REAL
00:25:10
115
00:00:59
39
76
00:33:50
38
1
00:00:53
75
00:21:58
29
55
SERGIO JIMENEZ MELENDEZ
287
01:23:04
55
12
CDM
5
ADSEVILLA
00:18:04
18
00:01:22
81
63
00:37:54
107
26
00:00:47
56
00:24:56
67
56
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ
263
01:23:06
56
2
SNM
29
CD TRAILRUNNER STORE
00:21:50
74
00:01:10
57
17
00:35:01
70
13
00:00:51
68
00:24:11
58
57
ALBERTO DOVAL RAMIREZ
351
01:23:09
57
13
SNM
30
NO FEDERADO
00:23:57
104
00:00:41
19
85
00:34:18
51
32
00:00:48
58
00:23:22
44
58
ANTONIO MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ
328
01:23:16
58
3
V1M
17
NO FEDERADO
00:23:09
96
00:01:13
64
32
00:34:09
48
16
00:00:49
60
00:23:54
55
59
JAVIER VILACOBA ARGIBAY
305
01:23:28
59
6
V1M
18
NO FEDERADO
00:21:29
63
00:02:18
135
72
00:34:21
55
80
00:01:29
125
00:23:49
53
60
MARCO TAMARIT DE TORO
356
01:23:30
60
37
SNM
31
C.T.CAMALEÓM
00:19:55
34
00:00:59
39
5
00:35:37
80
41
00:00:32
12
00:26:26
97
61
RAUL PLAZUELO LOPEZ
295
01:23:51
61
24
SNM
32
C.D. TRI OLIMPO CADIZ
00:24:52
111
00:01:28
92
19
00:33:50
38
54
00:00:50
62
00:22:48
37
62
DAVID SANTOS HIDALGO
332
01:23:55
62
11
V1M
19
C.D. TRIATLON ALGECIRAS HOTEL MARIA LUISA
00:23:28
100
00:01:16
71
29
00:34:20
53
18
00:01:05
100
00:23:43
51
63
JOSÉ MARÍA BELLIDO FERNÁNDEZ
281
01:24:04
63
3
SNM
33
CLUB TRIATLÓN PUERTO REAL
00:22:18
86
00:00:57
37
49
00:35:10
73
36
00:00:45
48
00:24:52
66
64
RAMON ALCALA BARBERA
254
01:24:05
64
7
SNM
34
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:23:20
99
00:00:33
7
92
00:33:56
42
35
00:00:55
78
00:25:19
71
65
DIEGO CARO DE ALBA
321
01:24:06
65
14
CDM
6
NO FEDERADO
00:19:47
31
00:01:09
54
23
00:36:40
96
42
00:00:46
52
00:25:41
79
66
GUILLERMO MORENO SÁNCHEZ
376
01:24:06
66
25
CDM
6
CLUB NATACIÓN CONIL
00:17:28
13
00:01:08
51
38
00:38:39
112
61
00:00:43
44
00:26:05
91
67
VALENTIN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
338
01:24:06
67
1
V1M
20
NO FEDERADO
00:20:40
48
00:01:15
68
20
00:36:13
88
20
00:01:00
88
00:24:57
68
68
PABLO JAVIER SENDRA ARCE
292
01:24:13
68
7
V2M
1
INDEPENDIENTE
00:22:32
88
00:01:05
47
41
00:35:35
79
32
00:00:40
35
00:24:18
61
69
JOSE LUIS AVILA DE LA TORRE
381
01:24:51
69
46
V1M
21
NO FEDERADO
00:21:21
61
00:01:26
86
25
00:33:28
34
52
00:00:51
68
00:27:43
115
70
ANTHONY BJORKELUND CABO
246
01:24:54
70
35
CDM
8
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:56:48
155
-00:36:05
1
154
00:27:14
105
71
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ TORO
218
01:24:58
71
1
SNM
35
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:22:55
92
00:01:31
98
6
00:34:08
46
52
00:00:58
83
00:25:24
72
72
JOSE LUIS SELMA HOYO
257
01:25:14
72
25
V1M
22
NO FEDERADO
00:22:43
91
00:01:23
83
8
00:36:52
98
15
00:00:36
22
00:23:37
47
73
LUIS TORRES MORERA
371
01:25:21
73
23
V3M
1
01:01:38
157
00:01:03
43
114
00:23:42
50
74
RAMON MARIN SANCHEZ
222
01:25:35
74
9
V2M
2
INDEPENDIENTE
00:24:02
105
00:01:30
95
10
00:34:24
57
38
00:00:54
76
00:24:43
65
75
JULIÁN MARTÍNEZ BARRERA
249
01:25:37
75
48
V1M
23
NO FEDERADO
00:20:35
45
00:01:16
71
26
00:34:02
43
28
00:01:06
103
00:28:37
123
76
RAMON BARTOLOME LETRAN LOPEZ
286
01:25:40
76
60
S23M
4
CD TRIATLETAS ROTEÑOS
00:25:35
118
00:01:37
104
14
00:36:15
89
15
00:01:18
114
00:20:53
16
77
ISIDRO PALOMAR IBÁÑEZ
359
01:25:41
77
15
SNM
36
CN JAEN
00:21:41
68
00:01:31
98
30
00:35:32
78
20
00:00:49
60
00:26:06
92
78
JOSE MARIA PERLADO ROMACHO
285
01:25:43
78
16
SNM
37
TRIATLON XEREZ
00:22:32
88
00:01:30
95
7
00:34:36
60
35
00:00:52
72
00:26:11
94
79
JOAQUIN SAÑUDO MONJE
283
01:25:47
79
6
V1M
24
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:20:30
43
00:02:22
137
94
00:36:36
93
44
00:00:50
62
00:25:27
73
80
JOSÉ ANTONIO ROMERO ARISPÓN
333
01:26:11
80
32
V1M
25
NO FEDERADO
00:24:03
106
00:02:16
134
28
00:35:11
75
59
00:01:01
90
00:23:38
48
81
JAIME ARIAS SANTOS
282
01:26:17
81
11
V1M
26
NO FEDERADO
00:21:17
58
00:02:02
127
69
00:36:15
89
38
00:01:35
134
00:25:06
70
82
ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ BARBA
272
01:26:51
82
22
V1M
27
TRIATLETAS ROTEÑOS
00:21:38
66
00:01:41
109
43
00:38:07
109
 
00:01:05
100
00:24:17
60
83
ALEJANDRO BERNAL DAPENA
362
01:26:54
83
19
V1M
28
NO FEDERADO
00:23:11
97
00:01:27
90
7
00:34:30
59
31
00:00:41
40
00:27:03
102
84
ANGEL LUIS MERINO RUIZ
276
01:27:06
84
10
V2M
3
NO FEDERADO
00:21:04
54
00:01:57
119
65
00:37:12
101
18
00:01:23
119
00:25:29
74
85
JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ CARREÑO
234
01:27:12
85
22
V1M
29
CD CÁDIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ
00:22:08
79
00:01:17
73
6
00:35:31
77
4
00:00:58
83
00:27:16
107
86
PEDRO PABLO BONONATO GÜELFO
210
01:27:12
86
14
V1M
29
NO FEDERADO
00:21:47
72
00:01:56
118
46
00:35:50
84
34
00:01:04
98
00:26:34
100
87
DANIEL SANCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ
227
01:27:20
87
1
SNM
38
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOES
00:24:53
112
00:01:17
73
39
00:34:18
51
22
00:00:59
86
00:25:51
86
88
NICOLAS VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
262
01:27:21
88
47
CDM
9
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOES
00:19:40
29
00:00:37
12
17
00:36:18
91
79
00:00:51
68
00:29:52
135
89
MANUEL GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ
274
01:27:28
89
20
JNM
1
NO FEDERADO
00:22:09
81
00:01:08
51
30
00:35:53
85
34
00:00:55
78
00:27:22
109
90
CARLOS QUEVEDO ARAGÓN
378
01:27:29
90
16
V1M
31
NO FEDERADO
00:22:07
78
00:01:32
102
24
00:35:42
81
21
00:00:50
62
00:27:15
106
91
ABRAHAM GARCIA REAL
380
01:27:34
91
8
V1M
32
NO FEDERADO
00:24:47
109
00:01:21
80
29
00:34:36
60
20
00:01:02
94
00:25:47
83
92
DIEGO TENORIO MANZANO
373
01:27:34
92
11
V1M
32
C.D. LA MOLINERA TRIATLON
00:24:06
107
00:02:04
130
23
00:34:37
64
66
00:01:01
90
00:25:46
81
93
PEDRO PEREZ CAIRON
315
01:28:05
93
51
V1M
34
NO FEDERADO
00:20:16
41
00:02:01
124
83
00:40:34
130
6
00:01:57
150
00:23:15
42
94
ALEJANDRO NIEMBRO HERNANDEZ
226
01:28:29
94
40
SNM
39
NO FEDERADO
00:26:32
131
00:01:23
83
48
00:35:10
73
10
00:01:30
129
00:23:52
54
95
ANTONIO FUENTES HERRERA
294
01:28:30
95
5
V2M
4
TRIATLETAS ROTEÑOS
00:22:09
81
00:01:27
90
9
00:37:44
106
16
00:01:08
107
00:25:59
90
96
JAVIER GÓMEZ BERMUDO
250
01:29:06
96
4
SNM
40
NO FEDERADO
00:26:25
128
00:01:19
76
52
00:34:36
60
16
00:00:38
29
00:26:06
92
97
ALFREDO GOMEZ BERMUDO
368
01:29:06
97
17
SNM
40
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOES
00:26:24
126
00:01:20
79
47
00:34:36
60
19
00:00:58
83
00:25:45
80
98
JUAN IGNACIO LARRAÑETA GOMEZ-CAMINERO
317
01:29:17
98
21
SNM
42
NO FEDERADO
00:22:16
85
00:01:31
98
13
00:39:18
117
19
00:00:32
12
00:25:37
77
99
JOSE MANUEL BRAULIO VALERO
293
01:29:25
99
25
V1M
35
C. D. E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
00:21:47
72
00:01:14
67
5
00:36:36
93
26
00:00:56
80
00:28:50
124
100
AGUSTIN CARO CUMPLIDO
352
01:29:27
100
5
SNM
43
GO TRI
00:26:00
122
00:01:26
86
36
00:34:57
67
19
00:00:44
46
00:26:18
95