Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

VII DUATLON CROSS MONESTERIO SPRINT MAS

P.Gen.P.Cat.DorsalNombre ParticipanteCategoríaEquipoT.Sector 1T.Sector 2T.Sector 3T.Oficial
1
1
211
CEREZO LOPEZ, ANTONIO
ABM
1
SALMANTICA TRIATLON CLUB
0:11:17
2
0:28:05
3
1
0:06:25
1
2
0:45:48
1
 
2
1
235
PEREZ MARTINEZ, DAVID
SUB23M
1
CAPEX TRIATLÓN
0:12:13
4
0:28:16
4
 
0:06:35
2
2
0:47:04
2
 
3
1
213
MARTINEZ GORDILLO, FRANCISCO JOSE
V1M
1
CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
0:13:01
6
0:27:50
2
4
0:07:03
6
4
0:47:55
3
3
4
2
212
IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZ, CESAR
ABM
2
NO FEDERADO
0:13:07
8
0:27:43
1
7
0:07:21
10
9
0:48:11
4
6
5
2
240
SAUCEDA NIETO, ALFONSO
V1M
2
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA FRANCISCO
0:13:10
9
0:28:43
5
4
0:06:55
4
1
0:48:50
5
1
6
3
238
CASTRO INFANTES, JOSE JOAQUIN
V1M
3
CAPEX TRIATLÓN
0:13:02
7
0:29:53
8
1
0:07:01
5
3
0:49:57
6
1
7
1
244
SANTOS ÁLVAREZ, JUAN MANUEL
V2M
1
TRIATLÓN ALMENDRALEJO
0:13:11
10
0:29:48
7
3
0:07:13
7
 
0:50:13
7
 
8
3
217
GONZALEZ CARRILLO, JUAN MANUEL
ABM
3
CAPEX TRIATLÓN
0:11:41
3
0:31:53
14
11
0:06:39
3
11
0:50:14
8
5
9
2
236
NÚÑEZ MEGÍAS, MARIO
SUB23M
2
C.D.T. TRIOLALLA
0:13:57
14
0:29:11
6
8
0:08:03
18
12
0:51:12
9
9
10
4
222
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
ABM
4
NO FEDERADO
0:12:47
5
0:32:05
15
10
0:07:14
8
7
0:52:07
10
2
11
3
237
SANZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
SUB23M
3
NO FEDERADO
0:13:13
11
0:31:44
11
 
0:07:29
11
 
0:52:26
11
 
12
5
223
SANCHEZ DELGADO, FRANCISCO JOSE
ABM
5
NO FEDERADO
0:13:15
12
0:31:39
10
2
0:07:57
17
7
0:52:51
12
5
13
2
214
GÓMEZ ALONSO, JOSÉ ELÍAS
V2M
2
CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLÓN
0:14:09
16
0:31:37
9
7
0:07:17
9
 
0:53:04
13
4
14
4
239
SANZ JIMÉNEZ, JUAN BAUTISTA
V1M
4
TRIATLÓN PACENSE
0:14:18
18
0:31:50
12
6
0:07:53
15
3
0:54:02
14
1
15
6
215
PEÑA RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO MANUEL
ABM
6
CLUB TRIATLÓN MÉRIDA
0:14:32
21
0:31:52
13
8
0:07:56
16
3
0:54:22
15
1
16
7
221
NAHARRO GORDILLO, ALBERTO
ABM
7
NO FEDERADO
0:14:31
20
0:33:06
16
4
0:08:20
20
4
0:55:58
16
4
17
1
226
SIMOES CALERO, JORGE
CDM
1
CLUB TRIATLÓN MÉRIDA
0:14:21
19
0:34:16
17
2
0:07:40
13
4
0:56:18
17
4
18
2
225
SOTO MACHUCA, ALBERTO
CDM
2
CAPEX TRIATLÓN
0:14:00
15
0:35:39
19
4
0:08:29
21
2
0:58:09
18
3
19
8
224
GUERRERO ROGRIGUEZ, ISMAEL
ABM
8
NO FEDERADO
::
1
0:49:41
32
31
0:08:48
23
9
0:58:29
19
4
20
9
219
MUÑOZ MATEOS, MANUEL
ABM
9
CLUB TRIATLÓN VILLANUEVA DE LA
0:13:42
13
0:37:32
24
11
0:07:31
12
12
0:58:46
20
8
21
3
229
GONÇALVES PONS, PAULO
CDM
3
NO FEDERADO
0:14:12
17
0:36:51
22
5
0:08:11
19
3
0:59:16
21
2
22
10
218
MORENO DELGADO, VICTOR MANUEL
ABM
10
ESCUELA TRIATLÓN PLASENCIA
0:15:16
25
0:36:19
20
5
0:09:30
28
8
1:01:06
22
6
23
11
220
MARQUEZ CORDERO, ROMAN
ABM
11
NO FEDERADO
0:15:03
23
0:36:43
21
2
0:09:26
27
6
1:01:14
23
4
24
4
230
LÓPEZ VILLALBA, MANUEL
CDM
4
NO FEDERADO
0:16:55
29
0:34:48
18
11
0:09:58
29
11
1:01:42
24
5
25
5
243
MORENO VALERO, FAUSTINO
V1M
5
NO FEDERADO
0:15:51
27
0:36:58
23
4
0:09:22
26
3
1:02:12
25
1
26
5
232
TUYA CUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL
CDM
5
NO FEDERADO
0:14:35
22
0:41:00
27
5
0:07:46
14
13
1:03:22
26
12
27
3
245
ALONSO ROMAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
V2M
3
NO FEDERADO
0:16:10
28
0:38:53
26
2
0:08:38
22
4
1:03:42
27
5
28
4
247
CALDERON IGLESIAS, ANTONIO
V2M
4
NO FEDERADO
0:17:02
30
0:38:21
25
5
0:11:09
32
7
1:06:32
28
4
29
12
216
FERNANDEZ FIGUEREDO, MANUEL
ABM
12
CLUB TRIATLÓN MÉRIDA
0:17:12
31
0:42:58
28
3
0:08:56
24
4
1:09:08
29
5
30
6
228
FALERO VERA, JUAN MANUEL
CDM
6
C.D. TRICALA
0:15:18
26
0:43:38
30
4
0:10:24
30
 
1:09:20
30
 
31
7
233
BENAVIDES SEDAS, JUAN
CDM
7
NO FEDERADO
0:15:12
24
0:45:20
31
7
0:09:05
25
6
1:09:38
31
6
32
5
246
ESPACIO GARRON, VICENTE
V2M
5
NO FEDERDAO
0:18:23
32
0:43:01
29
3
0:10:39
31
2
1:12:04
32
1
33
6
242
RODRIGUEZ LEON, JOAQUIN MARIA
V1M
6
NO FEDERADO
0:20:19
33
0:59:45
33
 
0:11:41
33
 
1:31:47
33