Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

8ª CARRERA DEDINES POR LA DISCAPACIDAD 10K

Pto_GralDorsalNOMBREAPELLIDOSsexoTFinalNetoRitmonomclubMilitarLoc_Getafe
1
377
CHRISTIAN
VILLAZALA CARTÓN
H
0:34:14
1
0:34:13
0:03:25
Trican Bañeza
No
Ver Vídeo
2
1
JESUS
ESPAÑA
H
0:34:26
2
0:34:24
0:03:26
Ver Vídeo
3
510
DIEGO
GARCÍA VALERO
H
0:34:40
3
0:35:43
0:03:34
Club Atletismo Arroyomolinos
Ver Vídeo
4
128
ANTONIO
BORREGO HERNANDEZ
H
0:34:57
4
0:34:56
0:03:29
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO GETAFE
Ver Vídeo
5
272
JULIO
AGÜERO CANALES
H
0:35:32
5
0:35:30
0:03:33
C.A. ARTYNEON
Ver Vídeo
6
502
JUAN DE DIOS
RAMÍREZ DUQUE ESTRADA
H
0:35:36
6
0:35:34
0:03:33
Ver Vídeo
7
85
BORJA
MONTALBÁN DÍAZ
H
0:35:38
7
0:35:36
0:03:33
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
No
Ver Vídeo
8
101
JOSE
POYATOS
H
0:35:40
8
0:35:38
0:03:33
Ver Vídeo
9
237
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
ÁVILA GUTIERREZ
H
0:36:16
9
0:36:42
0:03:40
El bosque casa de campo "Pepe Núñez"
No
Ver Vídeo
10
67
MANUEL
PÉREZ BENITO
H
0:36:17
10
0:36:16
0:03:37
Club marathón Aranjuez
No
Ver Vídeo
11
357
DAVID
CHAMORRO SANCHEZ
H
0:36:23
11
0:36:24
0:03:38
Ver Vídeo
12
338
ÓSCAR
RUÍZ FERNÁNDEZ
H
0:36:31
12
0:36:30
0:03:39
Atletismo Toledo. Runandwalk
No
Ver Vídeo
13
373
MARCOS
VADILLO VAQUERO
H
0:36:54
13
0:36:52
0:03:41
Club atletismo Arroyomolinos
No
Ver Vídeo
14
515
NELSON
DOS SANTOS PÉREZ
H
0:37:08
14
0:37:06
0:03:42
BOMBEROS GETAFE
Ver Vídeo
15
258
NOELIA
MARTINEZ CABAÑAS
M
0:37:09
15
0:37:07
0:03:42
ARROYOMOLINOS
Ver Vídeo
16
168
MANU
MATEO RIVERO
H
0:37:47
16
0:37:53
0:03:47
No
Ver Vídeo
17
141
FRANCISCO JAVIER
GIMÉNEZ LISÓN
H
0:37:48
17
0:37:47
0:03:46
CA Tobarra
No
Ver Vídeo
18
311
ALBERTO
MANSILLA MARTIN
H
0:38:00
18
0:37:59
0:03:47
Asociacion Atletica de Mostoles
No
Ver Vídeo
19
512
ENRIQUE
GALVAN RONCERO
H
0:38:14
19
0:38:15
0:03:49
SESCAM 112 CLM
Ver Vídeo
20
408
ALBERTO
GUTIERREZ CARBONELL
H
0:38:32
20
0:38:30
0:03:51
Ver Vídeo
21
330
EDUARDO
JIMENEZ SANTOS
H
0:38:35
21
0:38:33
0:03:51
KTK TEAM
No
Ver Vídeo
22
177
IVÁN
LAGUNA ORTIZ
H
0:38:57
22
0:38:51
0:03:53
Ver Vídeo
23
374
JAVIER
GAITAN LORENZO
H
0:38:58
23
0:38:55
0:03:53
Trainingrey
No
Ver Vídeo
24
271
JAVIER
ROMERO NAVARRO
H
0:38:58
24
0:38:56
0:03:53
CLUB CORREDORES
Ver Vídeo
25
519
MARIO D.
VELASCO POYATOS
H
0:39:17
25
0:39:14
0:03:55
Ver Vídeo
26
266
FRANCISCO JOSE
GUTIERREZ CULPIAN
H
0:39:37
26
0:39:33
0:03:57
INDEPENDIENTE
Ver Vídeo
27
342
IVÁN
DÍAZ RUFO
H
0:39:38
27
0:39:41
0:03:58
Club Artyneon
Ver Vídeo
28
298
ÁNGEL
PALANCO AGUILERA
H
0:39:53
28
0:39:47
0:03:58
INDEPENDIENTE
Ver Vídeo
29
507
JUAN FRANCISCO
CEBRIAN DIAZ
H
0:40:08
29
0:39:57
0:03:59
Ver Vídeo
30
164
NURIA
PRIETO PINEDO
M
0:40:15
30
0:40:14
0:04:01
CLUB ATLETISMO ARTYNEON
Ver Vídeo
31
136
RAMON
AVEDILLO GONZALEZ
H
0:40:21
31
0:40:16
0:04:01
CDG
Ver Vídeo
32
526
ROBERTO
RUIZ AGUILAR
H
0:40:29
32
0:40:26
0:04:02
Avengers
Ver Vídeo
33
376
VICENTE
GARRIDO RODRÍGUEZ
H
0:40:44
33
0:40:40
0:04:04
Forofos del Running
No
Ver Vídeo
34
331
ROBERTO CARLOS
BENITEZ DE LUCAS
H
0:40:52
34
0:40:44
0:04:04
Ver Vídeo
35
530
CARLOS
SAN PEDRO MANZANARES
H
0:40:57
35
0:40:52
0:04:05
Ver Vídeo
36
249
LUIS MANUEL
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
H
0:41:16
36
0:41:12
0:04:07
No
Ver Vídeo
37
115
FRANCISCO JAVIER
GARCIA ROMO
H
0:41:26
37
0:41:18
0:04:07
Club polideportivo Getafe
Ver Vídeo
38
220
MIGUEL ANGEL
PEREZ MONTERO
H
0:41:28
38
0:41:23
0:04:08
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA
No
Ver Vídeo
39
365
FRANCISCO JAVIER
MANGLANO LEÓN
H
0:41:29
39
0:41:24
0:04:08
Forofos del Running
Ver Vídeo
40
221
ENRIQUE
GIRÓN
H
0:41:32
40
0:41:27
0:04:08
Fuenla Joven
No
Ver Vídeo
41
252
JAVIER
QUINTANILLA GARCIA
H
0:41:33
41
0:41:29
0:04:08
Ver Vídeo
42
59
MARÍA
FREITAS
M
0:41:35
42
0:41:33
0:04:09
Artenyon
Ver Vídeo
43
68
SANDRA
BADILLO LÓPEZ
M
0:41:47
43
0:41:45
0:04:10
Artyneon
Ver Vídeo
44
276
JUAN DIEGO
PACHECO CARRETERO
H
0:41:57
44
0:41:54
0:04:11
A.D. SPRINT
Ver Vídeo
45
106
RUBEN
PÉREZ
H
0:41:58
45
0:41:54
0:04:11
Raramuri trail
No
Ver Vídeo
46
121
GABRIEL
RAMIREZ PALOMEQUE
H
0:41:59
46
0:41:46
0:04:10
Ver Vídeo
47
60
DAVID
MOROS CLARAMUNT
H
0:42:01
47
0:41:58
0:04:11
No
Ver Vídeo
48
529
JAVIER
MARTINEZ BECEDAS
H
0:42:05
48
0:42:02
0:04:12
Trisport Getafe
Ver Vídeo
49
359
TOMAS
GARCIA FERNANDEZ
H
0:42:15
49
0:42:11
0:04:13
Ver Vídeo
50
20
DAVID
FERNANDEZ GARCIA
H
0:42:16
50
0:42:14
0:04:13
Ver Vídeo
51
21
MARIA
MEDRANO ELEZ
M
0:42:17
51
0:42:14
0:04:13
FORUS RUNNING
Ver Vídeo
52
122
OSCAR
MARTIN GOMEZ
H
0:42:17
52
0:42:04
0:04:12
Ver Vídeo
53
109
GUILLERMO
CANO SANCHEZ
H
0:42:34
53
0:42:30
0:04:15
Club Polideportivo Getafe
Ver Vídeo
54
406
EDUARDO
PEREZ MUÑOZ
H
0:42:34
54
0:42:26
0:04:14
º
Ver Vídeo
55
283
DANIEL
GIMÉNEZ MORALEJA
H
0:42:41
55
0:42:36
0:04:15
TRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
Ver Vídeo
56
66
FERNANDO
ROMERA SERRANO
H
0:42:50
56
0:42:31
0:04:15
Bikers del Sur
Ver Vídeo
57
65
SERGIO
MIRANDA RAMÍREZ
H
0:42:50
57
0:42:34
0:04:15
Bikers del Sur
Ver Vídeo
58
5
MARTA
MOLPECERES
M
0:42:57
58
0:42:55
0:04:17
Ver Vídeo
59
398
KARL
MCCARTHY
H
0:43:08
59
0:43:03
0:04:18
Tzero
No
Ver Vídeo
60
300
VICTOR
EGEDA GONZALEZ
H
0:43:10
60
0:43:06
0:04:18
C.D.E. LA TRIBU 4 BS TRIATLON
Ver Vídeo
61
273
ORLANDO
FERNANDEZ VELILLA
H
0:43:16
61
0:43:12
0:04:19
INDEPENDIENTE
Ver Vídeo
62
265
ANGEL DAVID
SERRANO VALLADARES
H
0:43:16
62
0:43:12
0:04:19
INDEPENDIENTE
Ver Vídeo
63
353
LUIS
TORRES GONZALEZ
H
0:43:19
63
0:43:04
0:04:18
No
Ver Vídeo
64
517
DAVID
DELGADO MUÑOZ
H
0:43:20
64
0:43:11
0:04:19
Ver Vídeo
65
193
RUBEN
OLIVAN MARAÑON
H
0:43:32
65
0:43:27
0:04:20
No
Ver Vídeo
66
291
JOSE
MARTIN CASILLAS
H
0:43:32
66
0:43:03
0:04:18
INDEPENDIENTE
Ver Vídeo
67
12
ENRIQUE
JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ
H
0:43:41
67
0:43:16
0:04:19
Ver Vídeo
68
76
JOAQUIN
MARTINEZ LOPEZ-ESPINOSA
H
0:43:49
68
0:43:41
0:04:22
No
Ver Vídeo
69
77
STELA
RUSEVA
M
0:43:49
69
0:43:49
0:04:22
No
Ver Vídeo
70
98
ALBERTO
VILLARRUBIA CASTELLANOS
H
0:43:50
70
0:43:35
0:04:21
Ver Vídeo
71
523
EDUARDO
PERULERO
H
0:43:57
71
0:43:52
0:04:23
Ver Vídeo
72
302
MIGUEL
GARCIA MOCHALES HIDALGO
H
0:43:57
72
0:43:53
0:04:23
INDEPENDIENTE
Ver Vídeo
73
165
FERNANDO
DE LA SEN PICAZO
H
0:44:01
73
0:43:56
0:04:23
No
Ver Vídeo
74
90
OSCAR
FRAGUAS LOPEZ
H
0:44:06
74
0:43:50
0:04:23
Ver Vídeo
75
355
RUBÉN
GUTIERREZ PEREZ
H
0:44:11
75
0:44:07
0:04:24
Gacelas
No
Ver Vídeo
76
196
JAVIER
LÁZARO CALLEJA
H
0:44:12
76
0:44:05
0:04:24
No
Ver Vídeo
77
50
MARIO
PANIAGUA HERNANDEZ
H
0:44:13
77
0:44:07
0:04:24
Ver Vídeo
78
236
JOSE CARLOS
CASTRO RIVAS
H
0:44:15
78
0:44:11
0:04:25
Ver Vídeo
79
358
ADRIÁN
SABATER BEATO
H
0:44:15
79
0:43:47
0:04:22
Ver Vídeo
80
411
MIGUEL
RAMIREZ RUIZ
H
0:44:22
80
0:43:49
0:04:22
Ver Vídeo
81
78
JULIO
HERNANDEZ MANZANEQUE
H
0:44:24
81
0:44:12
0:04:25
Ver Vídeo
82
73
ROBERTO
SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
H
0:44:35
82
0:44:31
0:04:27
Ver Vídeo
83
514
PEDRO PABLO
FERNANDEZ AVALOS
H
0:44:42
83
0:44:03
0:04:24
INDEPENDIENTE
Ver Vídeo
84
250
ISAAC
CASTIÑEIRA FERNANDEZ
H
0:44:57
84
0:44:44
0:04:28
La Virgen Runners correcallejeros
No
Ver Vídeo
85
39
MANUEL
ZAHINOS SANCHEZ
H
0:44:59
85
0:44:52
0:04:29
No
Ver Vídeo
86
268
DAVID
FONTAN GUTIERREZ
H
0:45:07
86
0:45:04
0:04:30
INDEPENDIENTE
Ver Vídeo
87
281
DANIEL
POZA ARROYO
H
0:45:14
87
0:44:56
0:04:29
INDEPENDIENTE
Ver Vídeo
88
191
PEDRO
GONZALES MARTOS
H
0:45:26
88
0:45:19
0:04:31
Ver Vídeo
89
162
ALIN
ONISOR
H
0:45:34
89
0:45:31
0:04:33
No
No
Ver Vídeo
90
356
DAVID
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
H
0:45:36
90
0:45:35
0:04:33
Ver Vídeo
91
2
JOSE CARLOS
JUAREZ MOREJUDO
H
0:45:38
91
0:45:35
0:04:33
VG RUNNING
No
Ver Vídeo
92
41
PEDRO
ARMERO CANTÓ
H
0:45:43
92
0:45:38
0:04:33
Ver Vídeo
93
280
IRIA
GALAN CELADA
M
0:45:43
93
0:45:38
0:04:33
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
Ver Vídeo
94
63
RAFAEL
CHIMENO RIOS
H
0:45:43
94
0:45:28
0:04:32
NO
No
Ver Vídeo
95
389
ANTONIO
LANZAS CARMONA
H
0:45:45
95
0:45:41
0:04:34
INDEPENDIENTE
Ver Vídeo
96
88
LUIS MIGUEL
PÉREZ PEREZ
H
0:45:48
96
0:45:22
0:04:32
Ver Vídeo
97
49
RUBÉN
GRANDE BAQUERO
H
0:45:55
97
0:45:49
0:04:34
Ver Vídeo
98
224
JUAN CARLOS
CALLE MARTINEZ
H
0:46:01
98
0:45:44
0:04:34
Ver Vídeo
99
286
TOMÁS
PALAZÓN MADRID
H
0:46:03
99
0:45:51
0:04:35
3T TRI TRAIL TEAM
Ver Vídeo
100
501
JESÚS MANUEL
HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
0:46:05
100
0:45:38
0:04:33
Ver Vídeo