Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

POSDORSALNOMBREsexoedadPUERTO LEONPUERTO NAVACERRADAMETAclub
1
162
JAVIER REYES ESCUDERO
H
53
0:34:12
0:45:00
 
5:21:30
1
2
316
ENRIQUE PALACIO VALDENEBR
H
0:25:40
0:31:10
 
5:23:19
2
3
266
RAMÓN DE GRADO ALONSO
H
33
0:28:20
0:34:14
 
5:23:19
3
4
238
JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ MIGUEL
H
40
0:25:40
0:31:10
 
5:23:20
4
Silos C.D
5
276
JAVIER ROS VEGA
H
28
0:27:36
0:32:23
 
5:23:39
5
6
217
JAVIER HERNANDEZ MARTIN
H
27
0:22:38
0:26:26
 
5:26:06
6
ORQUIN
7
60
VÍCTOR HERRERA TAMARGO
H
35
0:25:13
0:29:36
 
5:26:06
7
Cc Escurialense
8
58
DIEGO ALMERGE
H
30
0:29:17
0:30:27
 
5:26:32
8
GD Orquin
9
57
IVAN HELLIN CUADRADO
H
43
0:26:33
0:30:58
 
5:26:52
9
El bicho bicicletas
10
74
JESUS MARTIN DE LA VERA
H
37
0:25:50
0:30:40
 
5:27:24
10
C.C.LA ATALAYA
11
249
JUAN CARLOS AUÑON GARVÍA
H
45
0:30:50
0:34:33
 
5:28:02
11
12
240
BRAULIO GARCIA GONZALEZ
H
54
0:33:07
0:39:42
 
5:28:18
12
C.C. CASA CAMPO
13
241
JORGE RUIZ VIÑAS
H
49
0:33:26
0:41:26
 
5:28:24
13
P.C. ROMPEPIERNAS
14
274
ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ
H
41
0:25:31
0:31:10
 
5:28:25
14
15
259
FERNANDO PONCE REGALIZA
H
26
0:27:23
0:32:37
 
5:28:26
15
16
59
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ÁLVAREZ GUERRERO
H
37
0:25:21
0:30:36
 
5:28:29
16
Fitbike
17
233
JULIÁN GONZÁLEZ VELAYOS
H
39
0:27:49
0:32:14
 
5:29:36
17
CLUB CICLISTA DE LA AGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA DE EMT
18
136
JOSÉ MARIA DUMAS ORTIZ
H
36
0:28:41
0:33:46
 
5:30:31
18
Independiente
19
239
MIGUEL PLAZA GREDIAGA
H
41
0:27:50
0:32:40
 
5:30:33
19
SALCHI-IBERAUTO
20
250
BEATRIZ DE CASTRO GONZALEZ
M
35
0:36:43
0:43:16
 
5:30:56
20
Independiente
21
251
IVAN NAVARRO HERVAS
H
45
0:36:43
0:46:19
 
5:31:00
21
Bikers del sur
22
145
HÉCTOR FLORO SÁNCHEZ
H
43
0:38:04
0:47:16
 
5:31:19
22
23
257
DAVID MARTIN ALVAREZ
H
36
0:25:02
0:30:09
 
5:31:32
23
24
252
ROBERTO COLOMA SANCHEZ REY
H
37
0:28:27
0:35:27
 
5:31:35
24
25
180
FERNANDO JORGE ESTEVEZ
H
50
0:30:15
0:35:29
 
5:31:36
25
CLUB CICLISTA ESCURIALENSE
26
107
CIAN CROWLEY
H
40
0:30:22
0:33:12
 
5:31:36
26
Cian Crowley
27
256
GABRIEL MARTINS
H
31
0:28:58
0:34:45
 
5:31:51
27
28
287
SERGIO RIAÑO SANCHEZ
H
29
0:33:26
0:37:22
 
5:31:58
28
29
268
CARLOS RAMÓN NAVARRO IBÁÑEZ
H
33
0:35:40
0:45:40
 
5:32:05
29
30
292
DAVID PUENTE SÁEZ
H
27
0:28:07
0:34:30
 
5:32:07
30
31
10
FRANCISCO PACHECO PEÑAS
H
26
0:26:51
0:34:06
 
5:32:08
31
Atletismo Guadarrama
32
192
LUIS LOMBAO ARIAS
H
41
0:28:18
0:32:52
 
5:32:17
32
Movistar
33
267
DANIEL BORGE CORRAL
H
35
0:36:59
0:45:43
 
5:32:21
33
34
101
ROBERTO FERRERO
H
44
0:37:04
0:47:19
 
5:32:22
34
TriSinFronteras
35
161
ANTONIO PALOMO VIVAS
H
37
0:31:18
0:35:28
 
5:32:34
35
36
19
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
H
46
0:34:26
0:42:14
 
5:32:36
36
ATHENEA CLUB CICLISTA
37
244
HECTOR DE LA CALLE GONZALEZ
H
51
0:28:44
0:34:38
 
5:32:40
37
38
224
GUILLERMO LEON HERRANZ
H
38
0:31:15
0:37:14
 
5:32:50
38
CLUB CICLISTA ESCURIALENSE
39
278
EMILIO ROZOS
H
40
0:27:14
0:33:51
 
5:32:50
39
40
50
JAVIER SORIANO HERRANZ
H
28
0:29:33
0:33:06
 
5:32:52
40
Leones de Abantos
41
202
JUAN ROMEO VENDRELL OCHEDA
H
48
0:31:51
12:42:15
 
5:32:57
41
42
185
LUIS GARCÍA CALLADO
H
47
0:30:24
0:47:35
 
5:33:11
42
ESCURIALENSE
43
113
PABLO CRISTOBAL MAYORAL
H
43
0:30:19
0:36:49
 
5:33:25
43
CC ESCURIALENSE
44
225
DAVID LEON HERRANZ
M
49
0:30:19
0:37:13
 
5:33:26
44
CLUB CICLISTA ESCURIALENSE
45
75
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN JUEZ SL
H
42
0:31:17
0:36:33
 
5:33:26
45
CC ESCURIALENSE
46
163
GUSTAVO GARCIA PATOS MARTÍN
H
42
0:29:31
0:34:58
 
5:33:38
46
Dportistas
47
246
BORJA VEGA GOMEZ
H
30
0:33:28
0:39:23
 
5:33:48
47
48
286
PABLO RIAÑO SANCHEZ
H
31
0:33:27
0:37:40
 
5:33:53
48
49
303
SERGIO PALOMAR ASENJO
H
0:33:24
0:41:05
 
5:33:56
49
50
82
ALFREDO GARCIA DEL ALAMO
H
45
0:37:19
0:38:16
 
5:34:00
50
agrupacion deportiva EMT
51
33
ANGEL DE FRUTOS HERRANZ
H
42
0:40:46
0:54:32
 
5:34:10
51
GAS
52
210
FERNANDO MARTIN NOGAL
H
26
0:29:32
0:37:39
 
5:34:12
52
53
95
ALBERTO RUBIO CALLEJA
H
43
0:31:22
0:38:18
 
5:34:28
53
Club triatlón las Americas
54
186
DANIEL GARCÍA ROSADO
H
44
0:32:30
0:40:54
 
5:34:50
54
Matalacarrera
55
182
VICTOR LÓPEZ ESTEBAN
H
44
0:31:14
0:36:38
 
5:34:57
55
CLUB CICLISTA ESCURIALENSE
56
206
LUIS ANTONIO HINCHADO MARTINEZ
H
63
0:36:29
0:44:25
 
5:35:01
56
BOBRUC OIL
57
254
RUBEN LOPEZ MARTIN
H
28
0:24:34
0:29:41
 
5:35:02
57
58
255
JORGE FERNANDEZ GRANDE
H
39
0:25:36
0:30:53
 
5:35:02
58
59
3
LUIS ANTONIO REGUERAS VALCARCE
H
36
0:30:49
0:34:43
 
5:35:14
59
LIMITE BIERZO C.D.
60
30
GONZALO LANCHAS DIAZ
H
49
0:36:24
0:46:48
 
5:35:16
60
semielite
61
235
ROMÁN GAMBOA FERNÁNDEZ
H
48
0:33:12
0:39:32
 
5:35:20
61
A. D. EMT
62
242
VICTOR BENITO HERMOSILLA
H
38
0:29:14
0:34:11
 
5:35:33
62
GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN
63
261
MIGUEL GONZALO
H
51
0:44:06
1:10:11
 
5:35:38
63
64
212
CRISTINA ARCONADA MARTÍNEZ
M
24
0:45:38
1:17:44
 
5:35:39
64
Enbici
65
213
JAVIER ARCONADA CASTRO
H
57
0:42:18
1:02:05
 
5:35:41
65
66
184
MANUEL LEÓN TORRALBO
H
39
0:30:14
0:37:19
 
5:36:08
66
67
263
PABLO MUÑOZ RETAMAL
H
34
0:31:04
12:42:16
 
5:36:11
67
68
183
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUENTE
H
45
0:28:46
0:33:42
 
5:36:21
68
DUO BIKE
69
80
PEDRO JIMENEZ
H
45
0:38:03
0:41:03
 
5:36:31
69
A.D.EMT MADRID
70
172
JESÚS SANTIAGO GONZÁLEZ
H
32
0:38:10
0:50:33
 
5:36:34
70
71
215
JOSÉ LUIS ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ
H
45
0:30:29
0:36:05
 
5:36:38
71
72
301
ALFREDO MENDEZ RIVAS
H
23
0:25:30
0:31:03
 
5:37:22
72
73
117
FRANCISCO CAMPOS FERNANDEZ
H
38
0:33:25
0:39:24
 
5:37:54
73
Triatlón Sierra Oeste 3
74
69
JORGE DASI
H
41
0:41:17
0:51:49
 
5:38:06
74
75
207
ROBERTO VEGA MARTINEZ
H
42
0:33:53
0:40:23
 
5:38:07
75
76
315
JON ABREGO SANZ
H
0:33:27
0:39:07
 
5:38:27
76
77
114
ISRAEL SÁNCHEZ DE LA CALLE
H
43
0:31:06
0:37:10
 
5:38:30
77
Club Ciclista Escurialense
78
131
ALBERTO BERNARDO CAMPOS
H
29
0:33:20
0:48:49
 
5:38:37
78
C.C.Aluche
79
129
JESUS RUIZ PEREZ
H
35
0:37:11
0:48:38
 
5:38:50
79
C.C. Real Sitio de Aranjuez
80
194
TOMÁS TODOLÍ
H
45
0:32:40
0:38:42
 
5:38:56
80
81
64
JUAN CARLOS GARCÍA GAMELLA
H
30
0:31:35
0:38:59
 
5:39:23
81
82
190
JOSE MARIA PIZARRO SEGURA
H
32
0:29:52
0:40:24
 
5:39:27
82
83
305
ALBERTO VALOR SUAREZ
H
0:32:29
0:40:05
 
5:39:31
83
84
85
ADRIÁN FERNÁNDEZ FERRO
H
25
0:26:18
0:36:03
 
5:39:31
84
85
77
JUAN DEL AMOR BOLUDA
H
51
0:32:33
0:38:46
 
5:39:31
85
86
219
BERNARDO DOMINGUEZ MANTEIGA
H
28
0:32:40
0:38:52
 
5:39:48
86
87
66
CARLOS LOZANO SUÁREZ
H
39
0:32:23
0:39:33
 
5:39:52
87
Canal de Isabel II
88
148
JAVIER FORNIES DIAZ
H
37
0:34:07
0:42:30
 
5:39:56
88
CEC Coslada-Bicicletas Salchi
89
187
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CAMPO RUBIN
H
38
0:33:28
0:38:18
 
5:40:14
89
C.C. La Biela
90
198
OSCAR GARCIA MORENO
H
38
0:35:10
0:40:32
 
5:40:17
90
91
123
FERNANDO GUTIÉRREZ RIVAS
H
26
0:34:05
0:43:35
 
5:40:21
91
Libre
92
87
OLIVER HORNERO ESPADA
H
39
0:34:09
0:40:21
 
5:40:21
92
93
285
VICTOR SERRANIA GARCIA
H
32
0:33:37
0:39:05
 
5:40:22
93
94
86
JORGE FERNÁNDEZ FERRO
H
32
0:31:44
0:41:01
 
5:40:26
94
95
124
JOSÉ HERRERO ÁLVAREZ
H
53
0:30:41
0:38:09
 
5:40:33
95
Independiente
96
140
MATIAS JOSE LOPEZ MARTIN
H
46
0:37:30
0:45:00
 
5:40:51
96
BMX EL ALAMO
97
141
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ
H
20
0:37:34
0:47:39
 
5:40:59
97
OLIMPICO BMX
98
70
DANI PÉREZ
H
29
0:35:48
0:43:38
 
5:41:02
98
99
143
DAVID GIMÉNEZ MORENO
H
37
0:35:05
0:40:57
 
5:41:07
99
100
216
FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ
H
44
0:34:00
0:40:22
 
5:41:07
100